Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kill |
|
| Location: Suzano, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:142584507 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 12:25:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:09:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,035 | |
| Rank: | 118 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.3755 (7.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1076 (0.1076*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.4% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 427 (427*) | |
| Kills: | 3,968 (3,968*) | |
| Deaths: | 538 (538*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Kill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 427 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 330 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 255 times | 765 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 185 times | 555 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 123 times | 3,075 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 116 times | 116 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 114 times | 114 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 108 times | 648 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 96 times | 96 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 88 times | 440 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 81 times | 486 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 67 times | 335 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 63 times | 189 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 53 times | 159 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 41 times | 0 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 40 times | 240 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 14 times | 0 |
| 18 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 14 times | 140 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 24 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 117 times | -702 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 76 times | -1900 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 60 times | -360 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
234 times | 32.14% | 49 | 184 | 0.27 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
127 times | 17.45% | 44 | 108 | 0.41 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
121 times | 16.62% | 5 | 50 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
87 times | 11.95% | 7 | 63 | 0.11 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
44 times | 6.04% | 4 | 22 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
44 times | 6.04% | 1 | 35 | 0.03 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
13 times | 1.79% | 654 | 9 | 72.67 | |
| 8 | Bill |
12 times | 1.65% | 660 | 13 | 50.77 | |
| 9 | Nick |
9 times | 1.24% | 530 | 12 | 44.17 | |
| 10 | Francis |
8 times | 1.10% | 469 | 15 | 31.27 | |
| 11 | Coach |
7 times | 0.96% | 461 | 11 | 41.91 | |
| 12 | Tank |
6 times | 0.82% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
6 times | 0.82% | 497 | 8 | 62.13 | |
| 14 | Rochelle |
5 times | 0.69% | 211 | 5 | 42.20 | |
| 15 | Louis |
5 times | 0.69% | 363 | 3 | 121.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 479 | 12.07% | 53 | 12.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 402 | 10.13% | 31 | 7.26% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 373 | 9.40% | 48 | 11.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 349 | 8.80% | 32 | 7.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 293 | 7.38% | 29 | 6.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 246 | 6.20% | 21 | 4.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 224 | 5.65% | 18 | 4.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 222 | 5.59% | 16 | 3.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 218 | 5.49% | 30 | 7.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 183 | 4.61% | 32 | 7.49% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 133 | 3.35% | 7 | 1.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 120 | 3.02% | 19 | 4.45% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 118 | 2.97% | 21 | 4.92% | 0.18 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 117 | 2.95% | 36 | 8.43% | 0.31 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 78 | 1.97% | 21 | 4.92% | 0.27 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 66 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 49 | 1.23% | 5 | 1.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 49 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 44 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.60 | 17 | 0.43% | 5 | 1.17% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.13 | ||
| 23 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,717 | 1,029 | 64,746 | 17 | 106 | 106.0000 | 18.0% | 62.9 | 53.9 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,601 | 2,310 | 55,080 | 0 | 87 | 87.0000 | 144.3% | 23.8 | 18.4 |
| 3 | 1,919 | 511 | 59,421 | 27 | 87 | 87.0000 | 26.6% | 116.3 | 22.1 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,190 | 1,672 | 42,031 | 0 | 81 | 81.0000 | 140.5% | 25.1 | 14.7 |
| 5 | 868 | 988 | 23,914 | 0 | 52 | 52.0000 | 113.8% | 24.2 | 16.7 | |
| 6 | 2,659 | 768 | 27,680 | 12 | 47 | 47.0000 | 28.9% | 36.0 | 56.6 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1,102 | 300 | 34,571 | 16 | 42 | 42.0000 | 27.2% | 115.2 | 26.2 |
| 8 | 618 | 756 | 15,792 | 0 | 39 | 39.0000 | 122.3% | 20.9 | 15.8 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,984 | 566 | 15,407 | 15 | 38 | 38.0000 | 19.0% | 27.2 | 78.5 |
| 10 | Magnum | 1,137 | 326 | 26,937 | 10 | 37 | 37.0000 | 28.7% | 82.6 | 30.7 |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,281 | 375 | 14,443 | 7 | 29 | 29.0000 | 16.4% | 38.5 | 78.7 |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1,266 | 165 | 9,499 | 13 | 24 | 24.0000 | 13.0% | 57.6 | 52.8 |
| 13 | 2,280 | 790 | 16,093 | 3 | 22 | 22.0000 | 34.6% | 20.4 | 103.6 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 2,227 | 424 | 4,239 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 19.0% | 10.0 | 445.4 |
| 15 | 11,675 | 278 | 2,320 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.4% | 8.3 | 3,892 | |
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 199 | 47 | 1,107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 23.6 | 199.0 |
| 17 | 2,206 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 2,206 | |
| 18 | 24 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 1,712 | 38 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 261 | 82 | 3,392 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 41.4 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 20 | 14 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 4,420 | 348 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,888 | 15.0% | 65.5% | 19.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,369 | 12.2% | 66.9% | 20.9% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 820 | 15.1% | 69.4% | 15.5% |
| 4 | 759 | 8.7% | 71.8% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | 717 | 15.5% | 68.8% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | 664 | 15.7% | 64.2% | 20.2% | |
| 7 | 571 | 10.9% | 69.2% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 459 | 7.6% | 77.3% | 15.0% |
| 9 | 433 | 9.0% | 77.6% | 13.4% | |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 316 | 8.9% | 79.7% | 11.4% |
| 11 | Magnum | 287 | 13.6% | 74.6% | 11.8% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 263 | 8.7% | 83.3% | 8.0% |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 187 | 19.3% | 67.9% | 12.8% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 185 | 32.4% | 54.6% | 13.0% |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 148 | 12.8% | 78.4% | 8.8% |
| 16 | 138 | 20.3% | 59.4% | 20.3% | |
| 17 | 56 | 8.9% | 75.0% | 16.1% | |
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 44 | 22.7% | 56.8% | 20.5% |
| 19 | 36 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nmrm5_rooftop | 67 | 1.69% | 7 | 1.30% | 9.57 | 9 | 2.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 151 | 3.81% | 17 | 3.16% | 8.88 | 16 | 3.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | nmrm4_hospital | 62 | 1.56% | 7 | 1.30% | 8.86 | 3 | 0.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 100 | 2.52% | 12 | 2.23% | 8.33 | 6 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 112 | 2.82% | 14 | 2.60% | 8.00 | 10 | 2.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 622 | 15.68% | 84 | 15.61% | 7.40 | 72 | 16.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 95 | 2.39% | 13 | 2.42% | 7.31 | 6 | 1.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 195 | 4.91% | 27 | 5.02% | 7.22 | 12 | 2.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 160 | 4.03% | 26 | 4.83% | 6.15 | 11 | 2.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c12m3_bridge | 60 | 1.51% | 10 | 1.86% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c4m4_milltown_b | 51 | 1.29% | 1 | 0.19% | 51.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c7m1_docks | 200 | 5.04% | 36 | 6.69% | 5.56 | 29 | 6.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | nmrm1_apartment | 54 | 1.36% | 11 | 2.04% | 4.91 | 4 | 0.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 312 | 7.86% | 66 | 12.27% | 4.73 | 41 | 9.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | nmrm2_subway | 36 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.49% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c5m4_quarter | 9 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.37% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m1_milltown_a | 52 | 1.31% | 12 | 2.23% | 4.33 | 4 | 0.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c8m4_interior | 99 | 2.49% | 28 | 5.20% | 3.54 | 18 | 4.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | nmrm3_sewers | 45 | 1.13% | 15 | 2.79% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c2m3_coaster | 100 | 2.52% | 4 | 0.74% | 25.00 | 10 | 2.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c12m1_hilltop | 65 | 1.64% | 4 | 0.74% | 16.25 | 7 | 1.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c7m3_port | 243 | 6.12% | 15 | 2.79% | 16.20 | 21 | 4.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 194 | 4.89% | 12 | 2.23% | 16.17 | 19 | 4.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c8m1_apartment | 106 | 2.67% | 7 | 1.30% | 15.14 | 20 | 4.68% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | c12m5_cornfield | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | c1m1_hotel | 100 | 2.52% | 8 | 1.49% | 12.50 | 12 | 2.81% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | c1m2_streets | 400 | 10.08% | 33 | 6.13% | 12.12 | 46 | 10.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | c7m2_barge | 242 | 6.10% | 20 | 3.72% | 12.10 | 36 | 8.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 29 | c12m4_barn | 14 | 0.35% | 11 | 2.04% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | c10m1_caves | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 0.10% | 13 | 2.42% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c10m2_drainage | 3 | 0.08% | 12 | 2.23% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 3,968 | 100.00% | 538 | 7.3755 | 427 | 100.00% | 0.1076 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,008 | 75.81% | 7 | 1.30% | 429.71 | 284 | 70.30% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
56 | 1.41% | 38 | 7.06% | 1.47 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
33 | 0.83% | 15 | 2.79% | 2.20 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
33 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
32 | 0.81% | 17 | 3.16% | 1.88 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
30 | 0.76% | 14 | 2.60% | 2.14 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | M@uro |
29 | 0.73% | 16 | 2.97% | 1.81 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | mony |
28 | 0.71% | 18 | 3.35% | 1.56 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
27 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.56% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Vermont |
26 | 0.66% | 8 | 1.49% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Hunter |
25 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 7 | 1.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | .Mart. |
24 | 0.60% | 9 | 1.67% | 2.67 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | DMelvins |
23 | 0.58% | 8 | 1.49% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Jockey |
22 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 1.73% | 0.32 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] CooL |
21 | 0.53% | 11 | 2.04% | 1.91 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Smoker |
21 | 0.53% | 1 | 0.19% | 21.00 | 7 | 1.73% | 0.33 | |||
| 17 | Blume |
19 | 0.48% | 12 | 2.23% | 1.58 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Conerus Serranus |
19 | 0.48% | 8 | 1.49% | 2.38 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
18 | 0.45% | 19 | 3.53% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | Sanohi |
17 | 0.43% | 16 | 2.97% | 1.06 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | bessias |
17 | 0.43% | 12 | 2.23% | 1.42 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | Ashura |
17 | 0.43% | 9 | 1.67% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | Jiganno |
16 | 0.40% | 5 | 0.93% | 3.20 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
15 | 0.38% | 18 | 3.35% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.19% | 15.00 | 4 | 0.99% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
14 | 0.35% | 7 | 1.30% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.21 | |||
| 27 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
14 | 0.35% | 7 | 1.30% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | [МɐɢɢօT] PINGU |
13 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.37% | 6.50 | 7 | 1.73% | 0.54 | |||
| 29 | Shinjx |
12 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | S@nt0s |
11 | 0.28% | 6 | 1.12% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
10 | 0.25% | 10 | 1.86% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
10 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.93% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
9 | 0.23% | 19 | 3.53% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | DxTKchorro |
9 | 0.23% | 18 | 3.35% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Gallassi ... |
9 | 0.23% | 8 | 1.49% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | doodo |
9 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | peter toshh |
8 | 0.20% | 10 | 1.86% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | Camargo |
8 | 0.20% | 7 | 1.30% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 39 | REI DO CERRADO |
8 | 0.20% | 6 | 1.12% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
7 | 0.18% | 16 | 2.97% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | Cadu Maverick |
7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.93% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.74% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | Legion |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | KayStars |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | PipoCa |
6 | 0.15% | 8 | 1.49% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Karkará |
6 | 0.15% | 6 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | beicovski |
6 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.74% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Carioc4 |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | Necer |
6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | .✞【TOXICO LI |
6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | fable bixo do pântano |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kill

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Bill
Nick
Francis
Coach
Tank
Ellis
Rochelle
Louis
infected
Vermont
[ΖмBя.™] CooL
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Legion
fable bixo do pântano