Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
123,659 |
| Rank: |
42 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.42 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.2516 (4.25*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0908 (0.0907*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
147.08 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.9% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
4,424 (4,427*) |
| Kills: |
48,736 (48,785*) |
| Deaths: |
11,463 (11,486*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
201 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
20 (20*) |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
12d 17:53:54h |
2026-11-07 18:30:59 |
43,690 |
10,543 |
4.14 |
3,977 |
0.09 |
0 |
9.6% |
| 2 |
Babalu a irmã vadia da Kakau |
0d 00:35:11h |
2026-07-27 19:00:18 |
100 |
15 |
6.67 |
8 |
0.08 |
0 |
23.3% |
| 3 |
m@uro o degustador de travecos |
0d 02:59:34h |
2025-04-27 18:58:03 |
486 |
107 |
4.54 |
35 |
0.07 |
0 |
10.0% |
| 4 |
m@uro - degustador de travecos |
0d 01:08:25h |
2025-04-24 21:24:00 |
111 |
45 |
2.47 |
10 |
0.09 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 5 |
[ΖмBя.™] S |
1d 01:10:15h |
2025-04-21 22:08:34 |
4,349 |
753 |
5.78 |
394 |
0.09 |
0 |
13.4% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
5,929 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
4,407 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,104 times |
18,624 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
2,740 times |
8,220 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,594 times |
4,782 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,513 times |
37,825 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,414 times |
8,484 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
1,340 times |
4,020 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,171 times |
1,171 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
953 times |
953 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
884 times |
4,420 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
805 times |
4,830 |
| 13 |
Killed a Hunter |
799 times |
799 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
597 times |
1,791 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
366 times |
-1098 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
287 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
216 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
210 times |
1,050 |
| 19 |
Going for a ride |
198 times |
990 |
| 20 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
131 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
55 times |
-275 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
44 times |
132 |
| 23 |
Killed a Witch |
41 times |
123 |
| 24 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
29 times |
290 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
27 times |
135 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
14 times |
70 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
2 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,020 times |
31.43% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,981 times |
30.82% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
3,891 times |
27.28% |
|
583 |
3,378 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,996 times |
21.00% |
|
126 |
2,113 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,082 times |
14.60% |
|
169 |
1,633 |
0.10 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,721 times |
12.06% |
|
22 |
1,499 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,525 times |
10.69% |
|
322 |
768 |
0.42 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
716 times |
5.02% |
|
36 |
199 |
0.18 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
183 times |
1.28% |
|
7,589 |
279 |
27.20 |
| 8 |
Nick |
181 times |
1.27% |
|
8,029 |
306 |
26.24 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
147 times |
1.03% |
|
5,970 |
201 |
29.70 |
| 10 |
Francis |
144 times |
1.01% |
|
5,413 |
229 |
23.64 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
140 times |
0.98% |
|
5,672 |
214 |
26.50 |
| 12 |
Coach |
139 times |
0.97% |
|
5,413 |
243 |
22.28 |
| 13 |
Bill |
130 times |
0.91% |
|
4,688 |
176 |
26.64 |
| 14 |
Tank |
128 times |
0.90% |
|
262 |
49 |
5.35 |
| 15 |
Louis |
124 times |
0.87% |
|
4,491 |
199 |
22.57 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
13,249 |
27.16% |
|
1,233 |
27.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
6,114 |
12.53% |
|
394 |
8.90% |
|
0.06 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,933 |
8.06% |
|
667 |
15.07% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,111 |
6.38% |
|
209 |
4.72% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
2,715 |
5.57% |
|
511 |
11.54% |
|
0.19 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,548 |
5.22% |
|
196 |
4.43% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,425 |
4.97% |
|
222 |
5.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,382 |
4.88% |
|
221 |
4.99% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
2,191 |
4.49% |
|
201 |
4.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,072 |
4.25% |
|
287 |
6.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,954 |
4.01% |
|
12 |
0.27% |
|
0.01 |
| 12 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,276 |
2.62% |
|
59 |
1.33% |
|
0.05 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
1,030 |
2.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
561 |
1.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
433 |
0.89% |
|
62 |
1.40% |
|
0.14 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
425 |
0.87% |
|
64 |
1.45% |
|
0.15 |
| 17 |
 |
3.00 |
322 |
0.66% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
3.00 |
221 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.60 |
194 |
0.40% |
|
21 |
0.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
181 |
0.37% |
|
11 |
0.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
167 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Katana |
1.50 |
153 |
0.31% |
|
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.03 |
| 23 |
 |
1.30 |
136 |
0.28% |
|
18 |
0.41% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
123 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
2.00 |
121 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
106 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
93 |
0.19% |
|
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.06 |
| 28 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
69 |
0.14% |
|
9 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
58 |
0.12% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 30 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
55 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
44 |
0.09% |
|
5 |
0.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
36 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
27 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 34 |
M60 |
1.00 |
24 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 35 |
 |
1.50 |
22 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
20 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
19 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
19 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
18 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.33 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
2.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
Melee |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Knife |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
138,916 |
16,353 |
1,066,476 |
464 |
2,219 |
2,219 |
11.8% |
65.2 |
62.6 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
95,046 |
11,485 |
305,083 |
195 |
763 |
763.0000 |
12.1% |
26.6 |
124.6 |
| 3 |
 |
63,751 |
14,653 |
316,709 |
113 |
487 |
487.0000 |
23.0% |
21.6 |
130.9 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
18,142 |
2,306 |
254,802 |
88 |
463 |
463.0000 |
12.7% |
110.5 |
39.2 |
| 5 |
 |
15,688 |
1,907 |
225,965 |
94 |
448 |
448.0000 |
12.2% |
118.5 |
35.0 |
| 6 |
 |
31,312 |
8,112 |
305,703 |
84 |
381 |
381.0000 |
25.9% |
37.7 |
82.2 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
10,137 |
8,819 |
204,276 |
0 |
380 |
380.0000 |
87.0% |
23.2 |
26.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
14,419 |
2,613 |
208,254 |
84 |
368 |
368.0000 |
18.1% |
79.7 |
39.2 |
| 9 |
 |
8,589 |
8,590 |
162,137 |
0 |
331 |
331.0000 |
100.0% |
18.9 |
25.9 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
9,953 |
2,251 |
57,692 |
20 |
99 |
99.0000 |
22.6% |
25.6 |
100.5 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
5,528 |
616 |
34,456 |
21 |
79 |
79.0000 |
11.1% |
55.9 |
70.0 |
| 12 |
 |
174,734 |
2,520 |
26,317 |
0 |
69 |
69.0000 |
1.4% |
10.4 |
2,532 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
58,893 |
5,225 |
46,056 |
0 |
64 |
16.0000 |
8.9% |
8.8 |
920.2 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
740 |
98 |
20,359 |
4 |
31 |
31.0000 |
13.2% |
207.7 |
23.9 |
| 15 |
 |
447 |
497 |
10,489 |
0 |
14 |
14.0000 |
111.2% |
21.1 |
31.9 |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout |
324 |
24 |
5,709 |
4 |
12 |
12.0000 |
7.4% |
237.9 |
27.0 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
316 |
209 |
5,081 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
66.1% |
24.3 |
28.7 |
| 18 |
 |
2,723 |
200 |
7,062 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
7.3% |
35.3 |
272.3 |
| 19 |
 |
80,286 |
2,353 |
11,670 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
2.9% |
5.0 |
11,469 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
68,231 |
768 |
1,697 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
1.1% |
2.2 |
11,372 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
414 |
35 |
1,386 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
8.5% |
39.6 |
207.0 |
| 22 |
 |
117,778 |
414 |
1,778 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.4% |
4.3 |
58,889 |
| 23 |
 |
1,826 |
556 |
26,452 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
30.4% |
47.6 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
438 |
301 |
964 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
68.7% |
3.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
13,104 |
13.7% |
69.4% |
17.0% |
| 2 |
 |
12,608 |
19.7% |
59.7% |
20.6% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,948 |
12.4% |
71.7% |
15.9% |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
7,264 |
15.4% |
64.3% |
20.3% |
| 5 |
 |
7,110 |
20.3% |
60.0% |
19.7% |
| 6 |
 |
6,963 |
16.6% |
63.5% |
19.9% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
2,114 |
13.2% |
69.6% |
17.1% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,904 |
18.2% |
61.9% |
19.9% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
1,904 |
13.0% |
68.6% |
18.4% |
| 10 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,887 |
15.3% |
69.1% |
15.7% |
| 11 |
 |
1,461 |
12.2% |
72.6% |
15.3% |
| 12 |
 |
1,326 |
16.5% |
63.8% |
19.7% |
| 13 |
 |
1,258 |
13.1% |
73.9% |
13.0% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
575 |
19.5% |
61.2% |
19.3% |
| 15 |
 |
523 |
22.4% |
52.0% |
25.6% |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
451 |
13.1% |
70.1% |
16.9% |
| 17 |
 |
374 |
18.2% |
63.6% |
18.2% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
170 |
15.3% |
58.2% |
26.5% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
83 |
9.6% |
68.7% |
21.7% |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
25 |
16.0% |
72.0% |
12.0% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
20 |
5.0% |
80.0% |
15.0% |
| 22 |
 |
6 |
33.3% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m2_swamp |
133 |
0.27% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
9.50 |
12 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
138 |
0.28% |
|
16 |
0.14% |
|
8.63 |
8 |
0.18% |
|
0.06 |
| 3 |
c11m5_runway |
66 |
0.14% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
8.25 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 4 |
cdta_03warehouse |
73 |
0.15% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
8.11 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.05 |
| 5 |
x1m1_cliffs |
40 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
8.00 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.25 |
| 6 |
x1m4_forest |
215 |
0.44% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
71.67 |
22 |
0.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
c10m5_houseboat |
393 |
0.81% |
|
50 |
0.44% |
|
7.86 |
27 |
0.61% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
cf_m5_highway |
107 |
0.22% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
7.64 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
40 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
6.67 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.15 |
| 10 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
40 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
6.67 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.15 |
| 11 |
c11m4_terminal |
260 |
0.53% |
|
42 |
0.37% |
|
6.19 |
25 |
0.56% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
739 |
1.51% |
|
120 |
1.04% |
|
6.16 |
55 |
1.24% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
cdta_02road |
110 |
0.23% |
|
18 |
0.16% |
|
6.11 |
13 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
c3m4_plantation |
53 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
5.89 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 15 |
x1m3_city |
47 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
5.88 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
c3m3_shantytown |
210 |
0.43% |
|
36 |
0.31% |
|
5.83 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.05 |
| 17 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
173 |
0.35% |
|
30 |
0.26% |
|
5.77 |
14 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
858 |
1.76% |
|
153 |
1.33% |
|
5.61 |
69 |
1.56% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,510 |
3.10% |
|
271 |
2.36% |
|
5.57 |
114 |
2.58% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
c2m4_barns |
554 |
1.14% |
|
100 |
0.87% |
|
5.54 |
36 |
0.81% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
237 |
0.49% |
|
43 |
0.37% |
|
5.51 |
24 |
0.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
nmrm4_hospital |
190 |
0.39% |
|
35 |
0.30% |
|
5.43 |
8 |
0.18% |
|
0.04 |
| 23 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
91 |
0.19% |
|
17 |
0.15% |
|
5.35 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
c2m5_concert |
344 |
0.71% |
|
66 |
0.57% |
|
5.21 |
23 |
0.52% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c8m2_subway |
1,340 |
2.75% |
|
258 |
2.25% |
|
5.19 |
131 |
2.96% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c6m2_bedlam |
632 |
1.30% |
|
123 |
1.07% |
|
5.14 |
59 |
1.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c12m4_barn |
486 |
1.00% |
|
95 |
0.83% |
|
5.12 |
35 |
0.79% |
|
0.07 |
| 28 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
117 |
0.24% |
|
23 |
0.20% |
|
5.09 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.03 |
| 29 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
5.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
c1m3_mall |
2,812 |
5.76% |
|
564 |
4.91% |
|
4.99 |
235 |
5.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
c5m5_bridge |
432 |
0.89% |
|
87 |
0.76% |
|
4.97 |
36 |
0.81% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c7m2_barge |
3,375 |
6.92% |
|
684 |
5.96% |
|
4.93 |
277 |
6.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,034 |
2.12% |
|
210 |
1.83% |
|
4.92 |
94 |
2.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
c8m4_interior |
1,235 |
2.53% |
|
252 |
2.19% |
|
4.90 |
81 |
1.83% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c5m2_park |
1,757 |
3.60% |
|
362 |
3.15% |
|
4.85 |
166 |
3.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
149 |
0.31% |
|
31 |
0.27% |
|
4.81 |
12 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
711 |
1.46% |
|
148 |
1.29% |
|
4.80 |
54 |
1.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
dc2025_3 |
48 |
0.10% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
4.80 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 39 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
67 |
0.14% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
4.79 |
11 |
0.25% |
|
0.16 |
| 40 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,153 |
2.36% |
|
241 |
2.10% |
|
4.78 |
79 |
1.78% |
|
0.07 |
| 41 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
225 |
0.46% |
|
48 |
0.42% |
|
4.69 |
24 |
0.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
dkr_m1_motel |
444 |
0.91% |
|
95 |
0.83% |
|
4.67 |
67 |
1.51% |
|
0.15 |
| 43 |
c6m1_riverbank |
473 |
0.97% |
|
102 |
0.89% |
|
4.64 |
67 |
1.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,698 |
3.48% |
|
372 |
3.24% |
|
4.56 |
124 |
2.80% |
|
0.07 |
| 45 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
854 |
1.75% |
|
188 |
1.64% |
|
4.54 |
68 |
1.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
nmrm3_sewers |
337 |
0.69% |
|
76 |
0.66% |
|
4.43 |
40 |
0.90% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c9m1_alleys |
150 |
0.31% |
|
34 |
0.30% |
|
4.41 |
7 |
0.16% |
|
0.05 |
| 48 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,139 |
2.33% |
|
260 |
2.26% |
|
4.38 |
101 |
2.28% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
c5m1_waterfront |
894 |
1.83% |
|
207 |
1.80% |
|
4.32 |
115 |
2.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
cf_m2_mall |
42 |
0.09% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
4.20 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 51 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
46 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.10% |
|
4.18 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
225 |
0.46% |
|
54 |
0.47% |
|
4.17 |
20 |
0.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
c11m3_garage |
228 |
0.47% |
|
55 |
0.48% |
|
4.15 |
23 |
0.52% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c7m1_docks |
3,367 |
6.90% |
|
822 |
7.16% |
|
4.10 |
322 |
7.27% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
821 |
1.68% |
|
201 |
1.75% |
|
4.08 |
97 |
2.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c1m2_streets |
1,948 |
3.99% |
|
484 |
4.21% |
|
4.02 |
237 |
5.35% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
c10m2_drainage |
911 |
1.87% |
|
228 |
1.99% |
|
4.00 |
101 |
2.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
788 |
1.62% |
|
198 |
1.72% |
|
3.98 |
67 |
1.51% |
|
0.09 |
| 59 |
c14m1_junkyard |
175 |
0.36% |
|
44 |
0.38% |
|
3.98 |
20 |
0.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
c12m3_bridge |
283 |
0.58% |
|
72 |
0.63% |
|
3.93 |
25 |
0.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 61 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
133 |
0.27% |
|
34 |
0.30% |
|
3.91 |
9 |
0.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
c8m5_rooftop |
527 |
1.08% |
|
136 |
1.18% |
|
3.88 |
50 |
1.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
c2m1_highway |
486 |
1.00% |
|
127 |
1.11% |
|
3.83 |
63 |
1.42% |
|
0.13 |
| 64 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
344 |
0.71% |
|
90 |
0.78% |
|
3.82 |
30 |
0.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
106 |
0.22% |
|
28 |
0.24% |
|
3.79 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.03 |
| 66 |
nmrm1_apartment |
282 |
0.58% |
|
75 |
0.65% |
|
3.76 |
33 |
0.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 67 |
c10m1_caves |
644 |
1.32% |
|
172 |
1.50% |
|
3.74 |
76 |
1.72% |
|
0.12 |
| 68 |
c12m1_hilltop |
164 |
0.34% |
|
44 |
0.38% |
|
3.73 |
16 |
0.36% |
|
0.10 |
| 69 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
860 |
1.76% |
|
234 |
2.04% |
|
3.68 |
80 |
1.81% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
c8m1_apartment |
990 |
2.03% |
|
276 |
2.40% |
|
3.59 |
112 |
2.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 71 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
314 |
0.64% |
|
88 |
0.77% |
|
3.57 |
19 |
0.43% |
|
0.06 |
| 72 |
c12m5_cornfield |
306 |
0.63% |
|
86 |
0.75% |
|
3.56 |
20 |
0.45% |
|
0.07 |
| 73 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
139 |
0.28% |
|
40 |
0.35% |
|
3.48 |
27 |
0.61% |
|
0.19 |
| 74 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
108 |
0.22% |
|
31 |
0.27% |
|
3.48 |
17 |
0.38% |
|
0.16 |
| 75 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,234 |
2.53% |
|
362 |
3.15% |
|
3.41 |
119 |
2.69% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
cdta_04onarail |
37 |
0.08% |
|
11 |
0.10% |
|
3.36 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 77 |
PR2_Park_F |
192 |
0.39% |
|
58 |
0.50% |
|
3.31 |
13 |
0.29% |
|
0.07 |
| 78 |
c11m2_offices |
151 |
0.31% |
|
47 |
0.41% |
|
3.21 |
23 |
0.52% |
|
0.15 |
| 79 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
112 |
0.23% |
|
35 |
0.30% |
|
3.20 |
7 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 80 |
cf_m3_evac |
51 |
0.10% |
|
16 |
0.14% |
|
3.19 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 81 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
35 |
0.07% |
|
11 |
0.10% |
|
3.18 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
cwm3_drain |
78 |
0.16% |
|
25 |
0.22% |
|
3.12 |
13 |
0.29% |
|
0.17 |
| 83 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
48 |
0.10% |
|
16 |
0.14% |
|
3.00 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 84 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
168 |
0.34% |
|
57 |
0.50% |
|
2.95 |
12 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 85 |
c7m3_port |
1,220 |
2.50% |
|
442 |
3.85% |
|
2.76 |
97 |
2.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 86 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
152 |
0.31% |
|
56 |
0.49% |
|
2.71 |
15 |
0.34% |
|
0.10 |
| 87 |
nmrm2_subway |
176 |
0.36% |
|
68 |
0.59% |
|
2.59 |
17 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 88 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
79 |
0.16% |
|
31 |
0.27% |
|
2.55 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.04 |
| 89 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
109 |
0.22% |
|
43 |
0.37% |
|
2.53 |
8 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 90 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
83 |
0.17% |
|
33 |
0.29% |
|
2.52 |
7 |
0.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 91 |
cf_m1_town |
45 |
0.09% |
|
18 |
0.16% |
|
2.50 |
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.04 |
| 92 |
c9m2_lots |
101 |
0.21% |
|
42 |
0.37% |
|
2.40 |
12 |
0.27% |
|
0.12 |
| 93 |
PR3_Highway_F |
141 |
0.29% |
|
60 |
0.52% |
|
2.35 |
20 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 94 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
95 |
0.19% |
|
46 |
0.40% |
|
2.07 |
15 |
0.34% |
|
0.16 |
| 95 |
c1m4_atrium |
924 |
1.89% |
|
451 |
3.93% |
|
2.05 |
61 |
1.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 96 |
c6m3_port |
180 |
0.37% |
|
90 |
0.78% |
|
2.00 |
11 |
0.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 97 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
26 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
2.00 |
5 |
0.11% |
|
0.19 |
| 98 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
18 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
18.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 99 |
cdta_01detour |
114 |
0.23% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
16.29 |
9 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 100 |
x1m2_path |
51 |
0.10% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
12.75 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 101 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
282 |
0.58% |
|
26 |
0.23% |
|
10.85 |
17 |
0.38% |
|
0.06 |
| 102 |
cwm2_warehouse |
151 |
0.31% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
10.79 |
18 |
0.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 103 |
cwm1_intro |
15 |
0.03% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
1.88 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 104 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
139 |
0.28% |
|
78 |
0.68% |
|
1.78 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.07 |
| 105 |
dc2025_4 |
39 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.20% |
|
1.70 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 106 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
45 |
0.09% |
|
28 |
0.24% |
|
1.61 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 107 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
49 |
0.10% |
|
37 |
0.32% |
|
1.32 |
8 |
0.18% |
|
0.16 |
| 108 |
cwm4_building |
11 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
1.22 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 109 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
0.40 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.50 |
| 110 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
2 |
0.00% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
0.20 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 111 |
cdta_05finalroad |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]