Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
143,023 |
| Rank: |
36 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.15 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.4860 (5.47*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1567 (0.1568*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
98.23 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
12.2% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
10,049 (10,085*) |
| Kills: |
64,115 (64,313*) |
| Deaths: |
11,687 (11,751*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
218 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
18 (18*) |
Blume's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Blume |
5d 10:18:36h |
2026-10-30 16:08:52 |
21,715 |
4,339 |
5.00 |
3,486 |
0.16 |
0 |
11.3% |
| 2 |
Boycete |
0d 02:27:14h |
2026-10-09 18:20:46 |
322 |
82 |
3.93 |
48 |
0.15 |
0 |
9.6% |
| 3 |
M@URO |
0d 02:34:51h |
2026-05-06 18:15:16 |
529 |
83 |
6.37 |
65 |
0.12 |
0 |
10.6% |
| 4 |
Killall |
0d 01:39:14h |
2025-11-19 18:11:38 |
415 |
53 |
7.83 |
77 |
0.19 |
0 |
14.9% |
| 5 |
[Яevolteds] Blume |
5d 14:31:52h |
2025-11-19 16:32:24 |
25,283 |
4,882 |
5.18 |
3,940 |
0.16 |
0 |
12.3% |
| 6 |
Karkaralho |
0d 00:58:48h |
2025-09-18 18:40:14 |
68 |
38 |
1.79 |
7 |
0.10 |
0 |
7.2% |
| 7 |
DANS_V6 |
0d 02:33:29h |
2025-08-27 21:37:46 |
563 |
76 |
7.41 |
77 |
0.14 |
0 |
12.8% |
| 8 |
Dipsy |
0d 02:51:37h |
2025-06-17 19:32:38 |
835 |
94 |
8.88 |
171 |
0.20 |
0 |
13.4% |
| 9 |
m@ure |
0d 03:11:54h |
2025-06-12 20:40:58 |
503 |
122 |
4.12 |
78 |
0.16 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 10 |
[ΖмBя.™] Renatinha |
0d 00:48:42h |
2025-04-23 21:16:32 |
155 |
25 |
6.20 |
20 |
0.13 |
0 |
19.3% |
| 11 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blume |
2d 08:54:23h |
2025-04-15 21:02:01 |
13,727 |
1,893 |
7.25 |
2,080 |
0.15 |
0 |
14.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
11,150 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
9,831 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
3,489 times |
10,467 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,966 times |
17,796 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,089 times |
6,267 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,802 times |
9,010 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,537 times |
1,537 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
1,436 times |
4,308 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,422 times |
1,422 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,422 times |
1,422 |
| 11 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,302 times |
32,550 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
908 times |
2,724 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
480 times |
-1440 |
| 14 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
261 times |
0 |
| 15 |
Used Adrenaline |
242 times |
0 |
| 16 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
241 times |
1,446 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
226 times |
0 |
| 18 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
191 times |
1,146 |
| 19 |
Healed Teammate |
99 times |
495 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
84 times |
252 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
42 times |
126 |
| 22 |
Tank Bilebombed |
31 times |
155 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
23 times |
-115 |
| 24 |
Going for a ride |
15 times |
75 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
8 times |
80 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
6 times |
30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,300 times |
33.05% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,070 times |
29.74% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
6,067 times |
38.57% |
|
182 |
3,034 |
0.06 |
| 2 |
Charger |
5,500 times |
34.97% |
|
725 |
4,984 |
0.15 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
1,584 times |
10.07% |
|
11 |
1,289 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
469 times |
2.98% |
|
118 |
111 |
1.06 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
461 times |
2.93% |
|
31 |
300 |
0.10 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
299 times |
1.90% |
|
5 |
32 |
0.16 |
| 7 |
Zoey |
168 times |
1.07% |
|
8,554 |
261 |
32.77 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
164 times |
1.04% |
|
8,646 |
225 |
38.43 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
164 times |
1.04% |
|
8,185 |
247 |
33.14 |
| 10 |
Coach |
155 times |
0.99% |
|
8,026 |
259 |
30.99 |
| 11 |
Nick |
153 times |
0.97% |
|
8,598 |
249 |
34.53 |
| 12 |
Louis |
151 times |
0.96% |
|
8,022 |
277 |
28.96 |
| 13 |
Francis |
150 times |
0.95% |
|
6,714 |
242 |
27.74 |
| 14 |
Bill |
147 times |
0.93% |
|
6,167 |
208 |
29.65 |
| 15 |
Tank |
83 times |
0.53% |
|
329 |
33 |
9.97 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
18,044 |
28.06% |
|
2,491 |
24.70% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
7,764 |
12.07% |
|
1,790 |
17.75% |
|
0.23 |
| 3 |
Machete |
1.50 |
7,237 |
11.25% |
|
967 |
9.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
5,614 |
8.73% |
|
1,236 |
12.26% |
|
0.22 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,056 |
7.86% |
|
328 |
3.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,697 |
7.30% |
|
1,197 |
11.87% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
3,135 |
4.87% |
|
899 |
8.91% |
|
0.29 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,222 |
3.45% |
|
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
2,215 |
3.44% |
|
385 |
3.82% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
1,783 |
2.77% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,181 |
1.84% |
|
125 |
1.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
901 |
1.40% |
|
189 |
1.87% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
721 |
1.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
667 |
1.04% |
|
111 |
1.10% |
|
0.17 |
| 15 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
576 |
0.90% |
|
70 |
0.69% |
|
0.12 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
428 |
0.67% |
|
130 |
1.29% |
|
0.30 |
| 17 |
 |
1.60 |
341 |
0.53% |
|
48 |
0.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 18 |
Katana |
1.50 |
204 |
0.32% |
|
25 |
0.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
182 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
162 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
162 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
2.00 |
154 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
124 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
118 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
71 |
0.11% |
|
19 |
0.19% |
|
0.27 |
| 26 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
63 |
0.10% |
|
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.19 |
| 27 |
Knife |
1.50 |
55 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.22 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 |
53 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
49 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
35 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.23 |
| 31 |
 |
1.50 |
34 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
1.30 |
32 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.31 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
26 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
23 |
0.04% |
|
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.26 |
| 36 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
22 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
20 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.21 |
| 39 |
 |
1.00 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.20 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
Melee |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 49 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.67 |
| 53 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
187,552 |
22,162 |
1,552,078 |
793 |
3,285 |
3,285 |
11.8% |
70.0 |
57.1 |
| 2 |
 |
134,633 |
28,168 |
1,094,747 |
470 |
1,600 |
1,600 |
20.9% |
38.9 |
84.1 |
| 3 |
Combat Rifle |
83,692 |
8,621 |
510,706 |
281 |
1,113 |
1,113 |
10.3% |
59.2 |
75.2 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
103,502 |
11,980 |
349,806 |
287 |
952 |
952.0000 |
11.6% |
29.2 |
108.7 |
| 5 |
 |
76,488 |
16,672 |
388,015 |
212 |
709 |
709.0000 |
21.8% |
23.3 |
107.9 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
21,364 |
3,940 |
296,985 |
108 |
538 |
538.0000 |
18.4% |
75.4 |
39.7 |
| 7 |
 |
5,650 |
808 |
96,289 |
39 |
178 |
178.0000 |
14.3% |
119.2 |
31.7 |
| 8 |
 |
3,372 |
3,106 |
61,138 |
0 |
149 |
149.0000 |
92.1% |
19.7 |
22.6 |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
3,946 |
576 |
72,031 |
42 |
140 |
140.0000 |
14.6% |
125.1 |
28.2 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,098 |
1,613 |
37,739 |
0 |
109 |
109.0000 |
76.9% |
23.4 |
19.2 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
8,829 |
1,762 |
47,951 |
28 |
92 |
92.0000 |
20.0% |
27.2 |
96.0 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
28,167 |
6,002 |
53,081 |
0 |
69 |
17.2500 |
21.3% |
8.8 |
408.2 |
| 13 |
 |
48,520 |
759 |
12,998 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
1.6% |
17.1 |
1,866 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,479 |
192 |
8,551 |
8 |
20 |
20.0000 |
13.0% |
44.5 |
74.0 |
| 15 |
 |
1,635 |
174 |
7,725 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
10.6% |
44.4 |
102.2 |
| 16 |
 |
25,031 |
410 |
2,016 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
1.6% |
4.9 |
6,258 |
| 17 |
 |
56 |
31 |
764 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
55.4% |
24.6 |
14.0 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
64 |
8 |
1,431 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
12.5% |
178.9 |
21.3 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
121 |
6 |
1,332 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
5.0% |
222.0 |
40.3 |
| 20 |
 |
124 |
5 |
250 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
4.0% |
50.0 |
124.0 |
| 21 |
 |
430 |
226 |
822 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
52.6% |
3.6 |
430.0 |
| 22 |
Jockey's Claws |
25,730 |
79 |
228 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.3% |
2.9 |
25,730 |
| 23 |
 |
120,033 |
262 |
1,078 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.2% |
4.1 |
120,033 |
| 24 |
Chrome Shotgun |
13 |
4 |
82 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
30.8% |
20.5 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
2,919 |
876 |
37,037 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
30.0% |
42.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
23,620 |
15.9% |
66.4% |
17.6% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
17,259 |
11.8% |
72.9% |
15.3% |
| 3 |
 |
13,816 |
15.2% |
67.6% |
17.3% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,813 |
10.2% |
75.2% |
14.6% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
6,586 |
10.0% |
76.2% |
13.8% |
| 6 |
Charger's Claws |
3,652 |
13.8% |
67.3% |
18.9% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
3,198 |
16.6% |
64.6% |
18.8% |
| 8 |
 |
2,378 |
11.8% |
71.0% |
17.2% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,488 |
15.7% |
66.9% |
17.4% |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
1,259 |
11.3% |
74.0% |
14.7% |
| 11 |
 |
815 |
23.7% |
54.1% |
22.2% |
| 12 |
 |
625 |
11.7% |
75.7% |
12.6% |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
451 |
10.0% |
77.2% |
12.9% |
| 14 |
 |
351 |
7.7% |
74.6% |
17.7% |
| 15 |
 |
213 |
25.8% |
55.9% |
18.3% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
143 |
13.3% |
67.8% |
18.9% |
| 17 |
Jockey's Claws |
30 |
20.0% |
73.3% |
6.7% |
| 18 |
 |
23 |
21.7% |
65.2% |
13.0% |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
4 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
4 |
25.0% |
0.0% |
75.0% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
507 |
0.79% |
|
60 |
0.51% |
|
8.45 |
37 |
0.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
421 |
0.65% |
|
50 |
0.43% |
|
8.42 |
56 |
0.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
c11m4_terminal |
512 |
0.80% |
|
65 |
0.55% |
|
7.88 |
71 |
0.70% |
|
0.14 |
| 4 |
nmrm4_hospital |
222 |
0.35% |
|
30 |
0.26% |
|
7.40 |
42 |
0.42% |
|
0.19 |
| 5 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
155 |
0.24% |
|
21 |
0.18% |
|
7.38 |
19 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
371 |
0.58% |
|
52 |
0.44% |
|
7.13 |
78 |
0.77% |
|
0.21 |
| 7 |
c12m4_barn |
675 |
1.05% |
|
95 |
0.81% |
|
7.11 |
87 |
0.86% |
|
0.13 |
| 8 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,237 |
1.92% |
|
181 |
1.54% |
|
6.83 |
153 |
1.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
c14m1_junkyard |
374 |
0.58% |
|
55 |
0.47% |
|
6.80 |
57 |
0.57% |
|
0.15 |
| 10 |
c11m3_garage |
598 |
0.93% |
|
89 |
0.76% |
|
6.72 |
80 |
0.79% |
|
0.13 |
| 11 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,257 |
1.95% |
|
189 |
1.61% |
|
6.65 |
214 |
2.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
c5m2_park |
2,164 |
3.36% |
|
326 |
2.77% |
|
6.64 |
339 |
3.36% |
|
0.16 |
| 13 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,359 |
2.11% |
|
206 |
1.75% |
|
6.60 |
173 |
1.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c1m3_mall |
4,197 |
6.53% |
|
662 |
5.63% |
|
6.34 |
614 |
6.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 15 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,414 |
2.20% |
|
223 |
1.90% |
|
6.34 |
229 |
2.27% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
c5m5_bridge |
753 |
1.17% |
|
119 |
1.01% |
|
6.33 |
97 |
0.96% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,654 |
2.57% |
|
267 |
2.27% |
|
6.19 |
207 |
2.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
nmrm1_apartment |
210 |
0.33% |
|
34 |
0.29% |
|
6.18 |
42 |
0.42% |
|
0.20 |
| 19 |
c10m5_houseboat |
611 |
0.95% |
|
101 |
0.86% |
|
6.05 |
95 |
0.94% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
c3m4_plantation |
108 |
0.17% |
|
18 |
0.15% |
|
6.00 |
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
c2m1_highway |
1,387 |
2.16% |
|
235 |
2.00% |
|
5.90 |
225 |
2.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,706 |
2.65% |
|
290 |
2.47% |
|
5.88 |
244 |
2.42% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,545 |
2.40% |
|
263 |
2.24% |
|
5.87 |
214 |
2.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c3m2_swamp |
116 |
0.18% |
|
20 |
0.17% |
|
5.80 |
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.15 |
| 25 |
c8m4_interior |
1,980 |
3.08% |
|
343 |
2.92% |
|
5.77 |
370 |
3.67% |
|
0.19 |
| 26 |
c8m2_subway |
2,141 |
3.33% |
|
372 |
3.17% |
|
5.76 |
329 |
3.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
c9m1_alleys |
248 |
0.39% |
|
45 |
0.38% |
|
5.51 |
46 |
0.46% |
|
0.19 |
| 28 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,044 |
1.62% |
|
190 |
1.62% |
|
5.49 |
141 |
1.40% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
c2m5_concert |
386 |
0.60% |
|
72 |
0.61% |
|
5.36 |
69 |
0.68% |
|
0.18 |
| 30 |
c6m1_riverbank |
665 |
1.03% |
|
125 |
1.06% |
|
5.32 |
108 |
1.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 31 |
c2m4_barns |
938 |
1.46% |
|
177 |
1.51% |
|
5.30 |
141 |
1.40% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,757 |
2.73% |
|
334 |
2.84% |
|
5.26 |
229 |
2.27% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,510 |
2.35% |
|
291 |
2.48% |
|
5.19 |
303 |
3.00% |
|
0.20 |
| 34 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,094 |
1.70% |
|
211 |
1.80% |
|
5.18 |
178 |
1.76% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
c11m2_offices |
350 |
0.54% |
|
68 |
0.58% |
|
5.15 |
64 |
0.63% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
504 |
0.78% |
|
98 |
0.83% |
|
5.14 |
81 |
0.80% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
736 |
1.14% |
|
147 |
1.25% |
|
5.01 |
115 |
1.14% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
c12m3_bridge |
503 |
0.78% |
|
101 |
0.86% |
|
4.98 |
80 |
0.79% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
c6m2_bedlam |
637 |
0.99% |
|
129 |
1.10% |
|
4.94 |
85 |
0.84% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,093 |
1.70% |
|
224 |
1.91% |
|
4.88 |
193 |
1.91% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,764 |
2.74% |
|
364 |
3.10% |
|
4.85 |
267 |
2.65% |
|
0.15 |
| 42 |
nmrm2_subway |
251 |
0.39% |
|
52 |
0.44% |
|
4.83 |
44 |
0.44% |
|
0.18 |
| 43 |
c7m2_barge |
3,874 |
6.02% |
|
810 |
6.89% |
|
4.78 |
526 |
5.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
c7m3_port |
2,435 |
3.79% |
|
520 |
4.43% |
|
4.68 |
409 |
4.06% |
|
0.17 |
| 45 |
c1m2_streets |
3,010 |
4.68% |
|
647 |
5.51% |
|
4.65 |
514 |
5.10% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,554 |
2.42% |
|
340 |
2.89% |
|
4.57 |
253 |
2.51% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
nmrm3_sewers |
298 |
0.46% |
|
66 |
0.56% |
|
4.52 |
43 |
0.43% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
c7m1_docks |
3,174 |
4.94% |
|
714 |
6.08% |
|
4.45 |
580 |
5.75% |
|
0.18 |
| 49 |
c6m3_port |
496 |
0.77% |
|
114 |
0.97% |
|
4.35 |
55 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c5m1_waterfront |
830 |
1.29% |
|
193 |
1.64% |
|
4.30 |
150 |
1.49% |
|
0.18 |
| 51 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,935 |
3.01% |
|
455 |
3.87% |
|
4.25 |
318 |
3.15% |
|
0.16 |
| 52 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,692 |
2.63% |
|
398 |
3.39% |
|
4.25 |
317 |
3.14% |
|
0.19 |
| 53 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
104 |
0.16% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
34.67 |
20 |
0.20% |
|
0.19 |
| 54 |
c10m1_caves |
570 |
0.89% |
|
166 |
1.41% |
|
3.43 |
111 |
1.10% |
|
0.19 |
| 55 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
53 |
0.08% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
3.12 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.15 |
| 56 |
c9m2_lots |
133 |
0.21% |
|
50 |
0.43% |
|
2.66 |
32 |
0.32% |
|
0.24 |
| 57 |
c3m3_shantytown |
177 |
0.28% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
13.62 |
38 |
0.38% |
|
0.21 |
| 58 |
c11m5_runway |
339 |
0.53% |
|
28 |
0.24% |
|
12.11 |
55 |
0.55% |
|
0.16 |
| 59 |
c12m5_cornfield |
947 |
1.47% |
|
81 |
0.69% |
|
11.69 |
165 |
1.64% |
|
0.17 |
| 60 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
799 |
1.24% |
|
71 |
0.60% |
|
11.25 |
108 |
1.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 61 |
c12m1_hilltop |
635 |
0.99% |
|
61 |
0.52% |
|
10.41 |
117 |
1.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 62 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
104 |
0.16% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
10.40 |
15 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]