Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
377,860 |
| Rank: |
15 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.05 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.7498 (5.68*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1041 (0.0960*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
256.43 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
6.6% (7%*) |
| Headshots: |
15,020 (10,108*) |
| Kills: |
144,236 (105,248*) |
| Deaths: |
30,367 (18,541*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
3,246 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
41 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
67 (67*) |
.Mart.'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
.Mart. |
21d 21:13:22h |
2026-11-07 15:34:33 |
92,661 |
15,868 |
5.84 |
8,647 |
0.09 |
0 |
6.6% |
| 2 |
r..rt. |
0d 00:08:18h |
2026-10-14 15:45:45 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 3 |
[Mart] |
0d 00:15:19h |
2026-02-16 19:41:11 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 4 |
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVXWYZ |
0d 01:03:15h |
2026-02-01 11:16:37 |
7 |
8 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
Mart |
0d 00:58:18h |
2026-01-25 11:32:08 |
196 |
26 |
7.54 |
16 |
0.08 |
0 |
10.6% |
| 6 |
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ |
0d 01:06:41h |
2026-01-25 10:39:55 |
2 |
6 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
1.2% |
| 7 |
B-Mart |
0d 00:57:25h |
2025-12-06 16:43:06 |
202 |
52 |
3.88 |
36 |
0.18 |
0 |
8.8% |
| 8 |
Unknown |
0d 00:02:18h |
2025-08-23 23:24:20 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 9 |
B.Mart |
0d 03:13:07h |
2025-07-11 23:08:44 |
524 |
112 |
4.68 |
65 |
0.12 |
0 |
7.7% |
| 10 |
B-.Mart |
0d 00:07:37h |
2025-07-11 20:36:18 |
14 |
3 |
4.67 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
15.1% |
| 11 |
Harry Pohha |
0d 00:24:16h |
2025-07-08 21:49:28 |
153 |
9 |
17.00 |
16 |
0.10 |
0 |
8.0% |
| 12 |
TinkyWink |
0d 00:39:54h |
2025-06-12 22:06:20 |
237 |
15 |
15.80 |
24 |
0.10 |
0 |
14.7% |
| 13 |
PO |
0d 01:13:11h |
2025-06-12 21:26:26 |
235 |
47 |
5.00 |
25 |
0.11 |
0 |
6.9% |
| 14 |
Martevolteds |
0d 04:52:07h |
2025-06-10 21:14:42 |
697 |
223 |
3.13 |
78 |
0.11 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 15 |
Patati |
0d 01:33:28h |
2025-06-08 17:54:37 |
272 |
72 |
3.78 |
22 |
0.08 |
0 |
6.8% |
| 16 |
LadoBomDeSirGey |
0d 01:57:45h |
2025-06-07 18:30:36 |
311 |
48 |
6.48 |
37 |
0.12 |
0 |
10.7% |
| 17 |
BOOMEI |
0d 00:12:42h |
2025-06-06 21:23:51 |
41 |
9 |
4.56 |
9 |
0.22 |
0 |
6.8% |
| 18 |
Cuca Beludo |
0d 06:27:11h |
2025-06-06 21:11:09 |
1,036 |
267 |
3.88 |
112 |
0.11 |
0 |
5.4% |
| 19 |
Inês Kesciveu |
0d 00:17:23h |
2025-06-06 20:38:27 |
64 |
10 |
6.40 |
10 |
0.16 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 20 |
Giuseppe Cammedia |
0d 00:19:50h |
2025-06-06 20:21:02 |
95 |
10 |
9.50 |
16 |
0.17 |
0 |
15.8% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
9,254 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
9,181 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,786 times |
40,716 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,180 times |
12,540 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,433 times |
85,825 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,603 times |
7,809 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,127 times |
12,762 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,977 times |
1,977 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,811 times |
5,433 |
| 10 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,809 times |
10,854 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,751 times |
8,755 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,744 times |
1,744 |
| 13 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,672 times |
1,672 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,193 times |
3,579 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
999 times |
-2997 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
506 times |
2,530 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
369 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
339 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
328 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
202 times |
1,010 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
173 times |
-865 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
124 times |
372 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
110 times |
330 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
84 times |
420 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
38 times |
380 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
24 times |
120 |
| 27 |
Rescued Teammate |
2 times |
4 |
| 28 |
No survivors died/incapped from tank |
2 times |
0 |
| 29 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
6,092 times |
30.99% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
5,245 times |
26.68% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
5,852 times |
25.22% |
|
1,207 |
5,278 |
0.23 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
4,840 times |
20.85% |
|
220 |
2,639 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,080 times |
13.27% |
|
69 |
2,432 |
0.03 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
3,010 times |
12.97% |
|
285 |
2,536 |
0.11 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,641 times |
11.38% |
|
580 |
2,061 |
0.28 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,019 times |
4.39% |
|
81 |
590 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Tank |
379 times |
1.63% |
|
1,696 |
89 |
19.06 |
| 8 |
Coach |
354 times |
1.53% |
|
18,348 |
435 |
42.18 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
328 times |
1.41% |
|
13,460 |
389 |
34.60 |
| 10 |
Nick |
319 times |
1.37% |
|
14,476 |
405 |
35.74 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
310 times |
1.34% |
|
14,523 |
377 |
38.52 |
| 12 |
Francis |
273 times |
1.18% |
|
10,144 |
339 |
29.92 |
| 13 |
Bill |
267 times |
1.15% |
|
10,885 |
369 |
29.50 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
257 times |
1.11% |
|
10,423 |
340 |
30.66 |
| 15 |
Louis |
241 times |
1.04% |
|
8,842 |
262 |
33.75 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
20,697 |
19.66% |
|
2,245 |
22.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
 |
1.20 |
11,806 |
11.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 3 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
8,140 |
7.73% |
|
562 |
5.56% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
7,392 |
7.02% |
|
1,480 |
14.64% |
|
0.20 |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
6,378 |
6.06% |
|
1,036 |
10.25% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
5,947 |
5.65% |
|
23 |
0.23% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
5,551 |
5.27% |
|
1,036 |
10.25% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
5,367 |
5.10% |
|
1,197 |
11.84% |
|
0.22 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,260 |
5.00% |
|
307 |
3.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
4,878 |
4.63% |
|
454 |
4.49% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,870 |
2.73% |
|
280 |
2.77% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
2,535 |
2.41% |
|
258 |
2.55% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,764 |
1.68% |
|
315 |
3.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,740 |
1.65% |
|
95 |
0.94% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,579 |
1.50% |
|
84 |
0.83% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
1,313 |
1.25% |
|
122 |
1.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,298 |
1.23% |
|
246 |
2.43% |
|
0.19 |
| 18 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
1,116 |
1.06% |
|
40 |
0.40% |
|
0.04 |
| 19 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,048 |
1.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
2.00 |
949 |
0.90% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
696 |
0.66% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
665 |
0.63% |
|
41 |
0.41% |
|
0.06 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
577 |
0.55% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.30 |
505 |
0.48% |
|
43 |
0.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
466 |
0.44% |
|
39 |
0.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
M60 |
1.00 |
423 |
0.40% |
|
34 |
0.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
397 |
0.38% |
|
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.05 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
395 |
0.38% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.01 |
| 29 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
322 |
0.31% |
|
33 |
0.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
268 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
244 |
0.23% |
|
24 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
226 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
220 |
0.21% |
|
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
192 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
184 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
158 |
0.15% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 |
145 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
1.60 |
135 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
 |
2.00 |
122 |
0.12% |
|
21 |
0.21% |
|
0.17 |
| 40 |
 |
1.20 |
116 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
108 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
105 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 43 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
103 |
0.10% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 44 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
101 |
0.10% |
|
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 45 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
80 |
0.08% |
|
14 |
0.14% |
|
0.18 |
| 46 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
79 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
69 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
64 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
51 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
50 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 52 |
Fire |
1.50 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
38 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
3.00 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
29 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 56 |
Melee |
1.50 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Cola Bottles Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Explosive Pack |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
266,997 |
31,618 |
2,065,855 |
704 |
3,391 |
3,391 |
11.8% |
65.3 |
78.7 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
199,309 |
19,935 |
537,254 |
342 |
1,326 |
1,326 |
10.0% |
27.0 |
150.3 |
| 3 |
Combat Rifle |
131,143 |
14,277 |
751,117 |
285 |
1,301 |
1,301 |
10.9% |
52.6 |
100.8 |
| 4 |
 |
124,528 |
23,786 |
879,864 |
254 |
1,089 |
1,089 |
19.1% |
37.0 |
114.4 |
| 5 |
 |
157,670 |
30,671 |
661,507 |
224 |
882 |
882.0000 |
19.5% |
21.6 |
178.8 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
22,603 |
18,162 |
426,443 |
0 |
794 |
794.0000 |
80.4% |
23.5 |
28.5 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
27,863 |
5,412 |
444,476 |
117 |
572 |
572.0000 |
19.4% |
82.1 |
48.7 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
22,300 |
3,528 |
396,536 |
131 |
557 |
557.0000 |
15.8% |
112.4 |
40.0 |
| 9 |
 |
10,246 |
8,612 |
179,609 |
0 |
368 |
368.0000 |
84.1% |
20.9 |
27.8 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
42,960 |
5,254 |
210,621 |
92 |
366 |
366.0000 |
12.2% |
40.1 |
117.4 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
33,407 |
7,030 |
187,686 |
58 |
250 |
250.0000 |
21.0% |
26.7 |
133.6 |
| 12 |
 |
9,253 |
1,581 |
172,372 |
38 |
222 |
222.0000 |
17.1% |
109.0 |
41.7 |
| 13 |
 |
449,296 |
5,932 |
52,273 |
0 |
145 |
145.0000 |
1.3% |
8.8 |
3,099 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
323,581 |
8,968 |
81,231 |
0 |
99 |
49.5000 |
2.8% |
9.1 |
3,269 |
| 15 |
 |
7,643 |
1,259 |
60,178 |
0 |
70 |
70.0000 |
16.5% |
47.8 |
109.2 |
| 16 |
 |
934 |
1,366 |
33,241 |
0 |
61 |
61.0000 |
146.3% |
24.3 |
15.3 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
749 |
643 |
18,238 |
0 |
48 |
48.0000 |
85.8% |
28.4 |
15.6 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
337 |
54 |
12,460 |
11 |
26 |
26.0000 |
16.0% |
230.7 |
13.0 |
| 19 |
 |
810,930 |
3,856 |
19,169 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
0.5% |
5.0 |
50,683 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
68 |
8 |
1,901 |
1 |
7 |
7.0000 |
11.8% |
237.6 |
9.7 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
96,411 |
2,840 |
6,097 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
2.9% |
2.1 |
19,282 |
| 22 |
 |
234,629 |
827 |
3,663 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
0.4% |
4.4 |
58,657 |
| 23 |
 |
1,735 |
621 |
24,547 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
35.8% |
39.5 |
578.3 |
| 24 |
 |
384 |
16 |
800 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
4.2% |
50.0 |
192.0 |
| 25 |
 |
896 |
879 |
2,795 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
98.1% |
3.2 |
896.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
26,648 |
14.4% |
68.1% |
17.5% |
| 2 |
 |
26,145 |
19.1% |
60.4% |
20.5% |
| 3 |
 |
20,471 |
18.8% |
60.6% |
20.6% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
15,615 |
13.2% |
70.2% |
16.6% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
14,871 |
15.6% |
64.0% |
20.4% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
11,995 |
13.1% |
70.4% |
16.5% |
| 7 |
 |
6,895 |
15.4% |
63.9% |
20.7% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,867 |
18.2% |
61.5% |
20.3% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
4,728 |
15.6% |
64.4% |
19.9% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
4,705 |
13.3% |
68.4% |
18.3% |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
4,380 |
13.2% |
70.6% |
16.2% |
| 12 |
 |
3,937 |
12.8% |
66.6% |
20.6% |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,989 |
11.5% |
73.0% |
15.5% |
| 14 |
 |
2,350 |
13.9% |
67.1% |
18.9% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,010 |
15.4% |
59.2% |
25.4% |
| 16 |
 |
1,346 |
11.5% |
73.0% |
15.5% |
| 17 |
 |
1,067 |
15.7% |
64.1% |
20.1% |
| 18 |
 |
563 |
21.1% |
56.5% |
22.4% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
496 |
12.1% |
69.8% |
18.1% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
41 |
4.9% |
82.9% |
12.2% |
| 21 |
 |
23 |
4.3% |
60.9% |
34.8% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
8 |
0.0% |
75.0% |
25.0% |
| 23 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
mall_of_ukraine |
485 |
0.46% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
97.00 |
51 |
0.50% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
plaza_espana |
93 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
93.00 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
bhm4_base |
90 |
0.09% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
90.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
283 |
0.27% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
9.76 |
21 |
0.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
bwm5_bridge |
271 |
0.26% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
9.68 |
28 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
579 |
0.55% |
|
61 |
0.33% |
|
9.49 |
56 |
0.55% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
re1m1 |
89 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
89.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 8 |
map_part5 |
89 |
0.08% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
89.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 9 |
qe2_ep1 |
87 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
87.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 10 |
dfb2m2_library |
81 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
81.00 |
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
c1m2_streets |
8,990 |
8.54% |
|
1,036 |
5.59% |
|
8.68 |
544 |
5.38% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,084 |
1.03% |
|
127 |
0.68% |
|
8.54 |
85 |
0.84% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
bwm1_climb |
76 |
0.07% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
8.44 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
glubtastic4_2 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
8.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
qe3_1 |
79 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
79.00 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
bhm1_outskirts |
78 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
78.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 17 |
bhm3_station |
76 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
76.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
110 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.08% |
|
7.86 |
15 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
380 |
0.36% |
|
50 |
0.27% |
|
7.60 |
38 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
c1m3_mall |
9,170 |
8.71% |
|
1,240 |
6.69% |
|
7.40 |
621 |
6.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 21 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
347 |
0.33% |
|
47 |
0.25% |
|
7.38 |
50 |
0.49% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
c11m3_garage |
875 |
0.83% |
|
120 |
0.65% |
|
7.29 |
106 |
1.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,097 |
1.04% |
|
155 |
0.84% |
|
7.08 |
125 |
1.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
126 |
0.12% |
|
18 |
0.10% |
|
7.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 25 |
l4d_deathaboard01_prison |
14 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
7.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
cf_m5_highway |
138 |
0.13% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
69.00 |
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
QE2_ep2 |
69 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
69.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
68 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
68.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
srocchurch |
68 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
68.00 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
map_part1 |
62 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
62.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 31 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
235 |
0.22% |
|
34 |
0.18% |
|
6.91 |
23 |
0.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
112 |
0.11% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
6.59 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 33 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,546 |
1.47% |
|
236 |
1.27% |
|
6.55 |
162 |
1.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
327 |
0.31% |
|
50 |
0.27% |
|
6.54 |
41 |
0.41% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c11m4_terminal |
780 |
0.74% |
|
120 |
0.65% |
|
6.50 |
65 |
0.64% |
|
0.08 |
| 36 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
130 |
0.12% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
6.50 |
20 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
cwm2_warehouse |
109 |
0.10% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
6.41 |
16 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
472 |
0.45% |
|
75 |
0.40% |
|
6.29 |
54 |
0.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
c8m4_interior |
2,860 |
2.72% |
|
456 |
2.46% |
|
6.27 |
286 |
2.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 40 |
c2m1_highway |
1,501 |
1.43% |
|
242 |
1.31% |
|
6.20 |
191 |
1.89% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,499 |
2.37% |
|
408 |
2.20% |
|
6.13 |
236 |
2.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
288 |
0.27% |
|
47 |
0.25% |
|
6.13 |
30 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,650 |
1.57% |
|
273 |
1.47% |
|
6.04 |
177 |
1.75% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
978 |
0.93% |
|
163 |
0.88% |
|
6.00 |
109 |
1.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
QE2_ep3 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
55.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
map_part4 |
53 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
53.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
glubtastic4_1 |
53 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
53.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 48 |
c12m4_barn |
838 |
0.80% |
|
141 |
0.76% |
|
5.94 |
68 |
0.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
c12m5_cornfield |
799 |
0.76% |
|
135 |
0.73% |
|
5.92 |
99 |
0.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
c12m1_hilltop |
472 |
0.45% |
|
80 |
0.43% |
|
5.90 |
80 |
0.79% |
|
0.17 |
| 51 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,885 |
1.79% |
|
320 |
1.73% |
|
5.89 |
189 |
1.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,808 |
1.72% |
|
309 |
1.67% |
|
5.85 |
126 |
1.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 53 |
nmrm4_hospital |
334 |
0.32% |
|
58 |
0.31% |
|
5.76 |
29 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 54 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,272 |
1.21% |
|
228 |
1.23% |
|
5.58 |
118 |
1.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c3m3_shantytown |
170 |
0.16% |
|
31 |
0.17% |
|
5.48 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 56 |
c9m1_alleys |
934 |
0.89% |
|
173 |
0.93% |
|
5.40 |
104 |
1.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
118 |
0.11% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
5.36 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 58 |
nmrm1_apartment |
342 |
0.32% |
|
64 |
0.35% |
|
5.34 |
37 |
0.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,798 |
2.66% |
|
539 |
2.91% |
|
5.19 |
293 |
2.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c6m2_bedlam |
544 |
0.52% |
|
106 |
0.57% |
|
5.13 |
41 |
0.41% |
|
0.08 |
| 61 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,823 |
1.73% |
|
357 |
1.93% |
|
5.11 |
210 |
2.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
456 |
0.43% |
|
91 |
0.49% |
|
5.01 |
40 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
dkr_m1_motel |
140 |
0.13% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
5.00 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 64 |
bwm1_climb_night |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
dune_01 |
47 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
47.00 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.23 |
| 66 |
bhm2_dam |
457 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
457.00 |
39 |
0.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 67 |
map_part3 |
45 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
45.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 68 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,321 |
1.26% |
|
265 |
1.43% |
|
4.98 |
122 |
1.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,143 |
1.09% |
|
235 |
1.27% |
|
4.86 |
111 |
1.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 70 |
c10m1_caves |
712 |
0.68% |
|
148 |
0.80% |
|
4.81 |
95 |
0.94% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c9m2_lots |
552 |
0.52% |
|
116 |
0.63% |
|
4.76 |
43 |
0.43% |
|
0.08 |
| 72 |
c8m2_subway |
2,321 |
2.21% |
|
489 |
2.64% |
|
4.75 |
255 |
2.52% |
|
0.11 |
| 73 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
136 |
0.13% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
4.69 |
25 |
0.25% |
|
0.18 |
| 74 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,749 |
3.56% |
|
806 |
4.35% |
|
4.65 |
394 |
3.90% |
|
0.11 |
| 75 |
c10m2_drainage |
975 |
0.93% |
|
212 |
1.14% |
|
4.60 |
114 |
1.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
nmrm3_sewers |
270 |
0.26% |
|
59 |
0.32% |
|
4.58 |
22 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 77 |
c11m2_offices |
442 |
0.42% |
|
97 |
0.52% |
|
4.56 |
40 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 78 |
cf_m3_evac |
109 |
0.10% |
|
24 |
0.13% |
|
4.54 |
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 79 |
c7m3_port |
2,981 |
2.83% |
|
663 |
3.58% |
|
4.50 |
375 |
3.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
c5m2_park |
2,333 |
2.22% |
|
518 |
2.79% |
|
4.50 |
229 |
2.27% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,974 |
1.88% |
|
440 |
2.37% |
|
4.49 |
228 |
2.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 82 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,294 |
1.23% |
|
290 |
1.56% |
|
4.46 |
144 |
1.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
273 |
0.26% |
|
62 |
0.33% |
|
4.40 |
32 |
0.32% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
c2m5_concert |
572 |
0.54% |
|
134 |
0.72% |
|
4.27 |
69 |
0.68% |
|
0.12 |
| 85 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
218 |
0.21% |
|
51 |
0.28% |
|
4.27 |
31 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 86 |
c7m2_barge |
4,922 |
4.68% |
|
1,156 |
6.23% |
|
4.26 |
463 |
4.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 87 |
c7m1_docks |
5,198 |
4.94% |
|
1,253 |
6.76% |
|
4.15 |
572 |
5.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 88 |
dfb2m5_station |
52 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
4.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 89 |
l4d2_sbtd_01 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 90 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
612 |
0.58% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
38.25 |
54 |
0.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 91 |
qe3_4 |
38 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
38.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 92 |
qe3_3 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
37.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 93 |
l4d_deathaboard05_light |
37 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
37.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 94 |
map_part2 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
36.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 95 |
bwr1_bridge |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
36.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 96 |
snowtown_m1 |
32 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
32.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 97 |
dfb2m4_woods |
32 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
32.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 98 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
150 |
0.14% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
30.00 |
14 |
0.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 99 |
quethics_1 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
30.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 100 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
30 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
30.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 101 |
c2m4_barns |
991 |
0.94% |
|
257 |
1.39% |
|
3.86 |
120 |
1.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 102 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
161 |
0.15% |
|
43 |
0.23% |
|
3.74 |
26 |
0.26% |
|
0.16 |
| 103 |
PR2_Park_F |
308 |
0.29% |
|
84 |
0.45% |
|
3.67 |
28 |
0.28% |
|
0.09 |
| 104 |
c3m2_swamp |
204 |
0.19% |
|
56 |
0.30% |
|
3.64 |
22 |
0.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 105 |
cf_m2_mall |
75 |
0.07% |
|
21 |
0.11% |
|
3.57 |
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 106 |
cwm3_drain |
31 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
3.44 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.23 |
| 107 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
99 |
0.09% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
3.41 |
17 |
0.17% |
|
0.17 |
| 108 |
c6m1_riverbank |
581 |
0.55% |
|
172 |
0.93% |
|
3.38 |
89 |
0.88% |
|
0.15 |
| 109 |
c11m5_runway |
188 |
0.18% |
|
57 |
0.31% |
|
3.30 |
29 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 110 |
PR3_Highway_F |
171 |
0.16% |
|
52 |
0.28% |
|
3.29 |
22 |
0.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 111 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
857 |
0.81% |
|
261 |
1.41% |
|
3.28 |
128 |
1.27% |
|
0.15 |
| 112 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
158 |
0.15% |
|
50 |
0.27% |
|
3.16 |
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 113 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,091 |
1.04% |
|
347 |
1.87% |
|
3.14 |
125 |
1.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 114 |
nmrm2_subway |
239 |
0.23% |
|
76 |
0.41% |
|
3.14 |
35 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 115 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
91 |
0.09% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
3.14 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 116 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,538 |
2.41% |
|
839 |
4.53% |
|
3.03 |
243 |
2.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 117 |
map_part6 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 118 |
l4d_deathaboard03_docks |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
3.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 119 |
l4d2_lotrm1_moria |
873 |
0.83% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
291.00 |
77 |
0.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 120 |
av_cap1_posta_new |
28 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
28.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 121 |
dcr_m3_mall |
250 |
0.24% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
27.78 |
18 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 122 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
27 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
27.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 123 |
persecucion_versus |
268 |
0.25% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
268.00 |
16 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 124 |
dw_woods |
282 |
0.27% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
23.50 |
37 |
0.37% |
|
0.13 |
| 125 |
atr01_trailer_park |
23 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
23.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 126 |
x1m3_city |
68 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
22.67 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 127 |
qe3_5 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
22.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 128 |
l4d_orange01_first |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
22.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 129 |
deathttoiletmaze1 |
63 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
21.00 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 130 |
persecucion |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
21.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.29 |
| 131 |
dc2025_2 |
201 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
201.00 |
24 |
0.24% |
|
0.12 |
| 132 |
l4d_149_1 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
20.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 133 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,372 |
1.30% |
|
466 |
2.51% |
|
2.94 |
101 |
1.00% |
|
0.07 |
| 134 |
c10m5_houseboat |
368 |
0.35% |
|
128 |
0.69% |
|
2.88 |
42 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 135 |
c14m1_junkyard |
546 |
0.52% |
|
195 |
1.05% |
|
2.80 |
57 |
0.56% |
|
0.10 |
| 136 |
bwm4_rooftops |
34 |
0.03% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
2.62 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 137 |
bwm3_forest |
64 |
0.06% |
|
25 |
0.13% |
|
2.56 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 138 |
bloodtracks_01 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 139 |
ch_map1_city |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
| 140 |
l4d_149_2 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
19.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.21 |
| 141 |
noparking_lssw |
36 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
18.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.19 |
| 142 |
mnac |
173 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
173.00 |
19 |
0.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 143 |
dc2025_4 |
171 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
171.00 |
20 |
0.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 144 |
dcr_m2_streets |
136 |
0.13% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
17.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.04 |
| 145 |
dc2025_1 |
168 |
0.16% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
168.00 |
21 |
0.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 146 |
dfb2m3_stadium |
167 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
167.00 |
21 |
0.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 147 |
dc2025_5 |
312 |
0.30% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
156.00 |
30 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 148 |
cwm1_intro |
30 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
15.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.23 |
| 149 |
qe_1_cliche |
149 |
0.14% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
149.00 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 150 |
QE2_ep5 |
148 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
148.00 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 151 |
QE2_ep4 |
147 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
147.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.02 |
| 152 |
dfb2m1_city |
141 |
0.13% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
141.00 |
16 |
0.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 153 |
oot_forest |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
14.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 154 |
l4d2_lotrm3_helms_deep_redux |
1,360 |
1.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,360 |
31 |
0.31% |
|
0.02 |
| 155 |
crashbandicootmap1 |
268 |
0.25% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
134.00 |
23 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 156 |
l4d2_lotrm2_mordor |
132 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
132.00 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 157 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
94 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
13.43 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 158 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
370 |
0.35% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
13.21 |
45 |
0.45% |
|
0.12 |
| 159 |
l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk |
128 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
128.00 |
14 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 160 |
warm_welcoming |
122 |
0.12% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
122.00 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 161 |
dc2025_3 |
122 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
122.00 |
14 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 162 |
maria_cristina |
120 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
120.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 163 |
l4d_deathaboard02_yard |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
12.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 164 |
waters_of_the_dniepr |
119 |
0.11% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
119.00 |
13 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 165 |
cf_m1_town |
170 |
0.16% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
11.33 |
22 |
0.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 166 |
qe3_2 |
102 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
102.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 167 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
619 |
0.59% |
|
57 |
0.31% |
|
10.86 |
55 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 168 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
341 |
0.32% |
|
34 |
0.18% |
|
10.03 |
20 |
0.20% |
|
0.06 |
| 169 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
20 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
10.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 170 |
l4d_deathaboard04_ship |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
10.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 171 |
c6m3_port |
286 |
0.27% |
|
175 |
0.94% |
|
1.63 |
31 |
0.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 172 |
c3m4_plantation |
47 |
0.04% |
|
33 |
0.18% |
|
1.42 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.17 |
| 173 |
dw_final |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 174 |
bwm2_city |
8 |
0.01% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.73 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 175 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 176 |
x1m1_cliffs |
1 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 177 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
0 |
0.00% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 178 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 179 |
x1m2_path |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 180 |
rmstitanic_m1 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 181 |
cwm4_building |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
105,224 |
99.98% |
|
18,538 |
5.6761 |
10,106 |
|
99.98% |
0.0960 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]