Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bella |
|
| Location: Para de Minas, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:37334996 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 15:45:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:51:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 46,646 | |
| Rank: | 64 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5449 (6.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,823 (2,823*) | |
| Kills: | 20,898 (20,898*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,193 (3,193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 235 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 7 (7*) | |
Bella's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1602 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 560 times | -3360 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 413 times | -10325 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 285 times | -1710 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 272 times | -1632 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1,130 times | 35.11% | 50 | 1,103 | 0.05 | |
| 2 | Charger |
982 times | 30.52% | 85 | 985 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
286 times | 8.89% | 1 | 266 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
258 times | 8.02% | 27 | 237 | 0.11 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
171 times | 5.31% | 63 | 122 | 0.52 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
68 times | 2.11% | 6 | 56 | 0.11 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
56 times | 1.74% | 4,533 | 79 | 57.38 | |
| 8 | Nick |
54 times | 1.68% | 3,521 | 90 | 39.12 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
39 times | 1.21% | 3,193 | 56 | 57.02 | |
| 10 | Coach |
34 times | 1.06% | 2,468 | 44 | 56.09 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
29 times | 0.90% | 1,320 | 29 | 45.52 | |
| 12 | Tank |
27 times | 0.84% | 100 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 13 | Francis |
27 times | 0.84% | 2,133 | 41 | 52.02 | |
| 14 | Bill |
26 times | 0.81% | 1,591 | 34 | 46.79 | |
| 15 | Louis |
24 times | 0.75% | 1,807 | 41 | 44.07 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6,070 | 29.05% | 611 | 21.64% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,912 | 9.15% | 425 | 15.05% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,635 | 7.82% | 317 | 11.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,262 | 6.04% | 168 | 5.95% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1,218 | 5.83% | 312 | 11.05% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1,051 | 5.03% | 167 | 5.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 917 | 4.39% | 84 | 2.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 896 | 4.29% | 55 | 1.95% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 879 | 4.21% | 167 | 5.92% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 829 | 3.97% | 76 | 2.69% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 689 | 3.30% | 106 | 3.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 621 | 2.97% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 471 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 359 | 1.72% | 40 | 1.42% | 0.11 | ||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 346 | 1.66% | 50 | 1.77% | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 289 | 1.38% | 61 | 2.16% | 0.21 | ||
| 17 | 1.30 | 264 | 1.26% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 222 | 1.06% | 45 | 1.59% | 0.20 | ||
| 19 | Shovel | 1.50 | 139 | 0.67% | 27 | 0.96% | 0.19 | ||
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 126 | 0.60% | 21 | 0.74% | 0.17 | ||
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 74 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 71 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 69 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 63 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 56 | 0.27% | 16 | 0.57% | 0.29 | ||
| 26 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 51 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.20 | ||
| 27 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 45 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.43% | 0.27 | ||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 43 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 27 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 27 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.33 | ||
| 32 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 24 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.18% | 0.21 | ||
| 33 | Knife | 1.50 | 23 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | ||
| 34 | 1.60 | 23 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 17 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.06 | ||
| 36 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.27 | ||
| 37 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 63,544 | 7,788 | 533,947 | 186 | 859 | 859.0000 | 12.3% | 68.6 | 74.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 47,909 | 5,053 | 122,944 | 65 | 258 | 258.0000 | 10.5% | 24.3 | 185.7 |
| 3 | 26,843 | 6,058 | 227,132 | 68 | 233 | 233.0000 | 22.6% | 37.5 | 115.2 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 4,580 | 3,166 | 72,222 | 0 | 152 | 152.0000 | 69.1% | 22.8 | 30.1 |
| 5 | 30,383 | 6,939 | 136,016 | 32 | 149 | 149.0000 | 22.8% | 19.6 | 203.9 | |
| 6 | 3,614 | 2,870 | 54,546 | 0 | 135 | 135.0000 | 79.4% | 19.0 | 26.8 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 3,696 | 864 | 72,722 | 21 | 122 | 122.0000 | 23.4% | 84.2 | 30.3 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4,845 | 776 | 82,331 | 29 | 117 | 117.0000 | 16.0% | 106.1 | 41.4 |
| 9 | 4,679 | 757 | 83,412 | 27 | 114 | 114.0000 | 16.2% | 110.2 | 41.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 11,431 | 1,193 | 63,014 | 18 | 113 | 113.0000 | 10.4% | 52.8 | 101.2 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 958 | 860 | 21,795 | 0 | 42 | 42.0000 | 89.8% | 25.3 | 22.8 |
| 12 | 668 | 530 | 10,937 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 79.3% | 20.6 | 21.5 | |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,187 | 346 | 12,998 | 6 | 28 | 28.0000 | 15.8% | 37.6 | 78.1 |
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,911 | 827 | 19,823 | 3 | 26 | 26.0000 | 21.1% | 24.0 | 150.4 |
| 15 | 642 | 132 | 10,823 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 20.6% | 82.0 | 49.4 | |
| 16 | 33,913 | 524 | 5,192 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 1.5% | 9.9 | 3,083 | |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 139 | 32 | 4,094 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.0% | 127.9 | 46.3 |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 57 | 6 | 1,125 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.5% | 187.5 | 19.0 |
| 19 | 15,812 | 517 | 2,519 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.3% | 4.9 | 5,271 | |
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 10,186 | 1,278 | 9,659 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.5% | 7.6 | 3,395 |
| 21 | 374 | 112 | 2,767 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 117 | 83 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.9% | 1.9 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 17,585 | 260 | 612 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 24 | 18,403 | 49 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 6,532 | 13.4% | 70.5% | 16.1% |
| 2 | 6,057 | 17.4% | 65.6% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 5,332 | 17.3% | 63.4% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,086 | 13.1% | 71.6% | 15.2% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 2,554 | 12.5% | 69.0% | 18.4% |
| 6 | 2,223 | 11.8% | 68.9% | 19.3% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 965 | 12.3% | 75.2% | 12.4% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 757 | 14.9% | 66.8% | 18.2% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 751 | 17.2% | 64.0% | 18.8% |
| 10 | Magnum | 728 | 18.0% | 66.2% | 15.8% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 673 | 12.5% | 70.9% | 16.6% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 650 | 11.2% | 76.0% | 12.8% |
| 13 | 596 | 11.7% | 76.5% | 11.7% | |
| 14 | 428 | 14.5% | 71.7% | 13.8% | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 288 | 12.8% | 71.9% | 15.3% |
| 16 | 287 | 11.8% | 74.9% | 13.2% | |
| 17 | 286 | 9.4% | 76.6% | 14.0% | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 164 | 7.3% | 71.3% | 21.3% |
| 19 | 104 | 23.1% | 51.9% | 25.0% | |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 30 | 10.0% | 83.3% | 6.7% |
| 21 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dkr_m1_motel | 140 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.47% | 9.33 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | pr1_waterfront_f | 265 | 1.27% | 29 | 0.91% | 9.14 | 48 | 1.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 497 | 2.38% | 55 | 1.72% | 9.04 | 60 | 2.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | nmrm5_rooftop | 9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | c14m1_junkyard | 178 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.06% | 89.00 | 34 | 1.20% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c12m3_bridge | 133 | 0.64% | 15 | 0.47% | 8.87 | 8 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 1,256 | 6.01% | 142 | 4.45% | 8.85 | 176 | 6.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | PR5_Bridge_F | 96 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.34% | 8.73 | 8 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | PR2_Park_F | 419 | 2.00% | 49 | 1.53% | 8.55 | 50 | 1.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | dcr_m1_hotel | 58 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.22% | 8.29 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | c3m3_shantytown | 132 | 0.63% | 16 | 0.50% | 8.25 | 17 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 820 | 3.92% | 102 | 3.19% | 8.04 | 103 | 3.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 711 | 3.40% | 93 | 2.91% | 7.65 | 106 | 3.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | PR3_Highway_F | 254 | 1.22% | 34 | 1.06% | 7.47 | 50 | 1.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 104 | 0.50% | 14 | 0.44% | 7.43 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 542 | 2.59% | 74 | 2.32% | 7.32 | 65 | 2.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c10m2_drainage | 252 | 1.21% | 35 | 1.10% | 7.20 | 38 | 1.35% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 93 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.41% | 7.15 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | c2m3_coaster | 700 | 3.35% | 100 | 3.13% | 7.00 | 84 | 2.98% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | c5m5_bridge | 129 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.06% | 64.50 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c1m2_streets | 1,057 | 5.06% | 155 | 4.85% | 6.82 | 178 | 6.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 75 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.34% | 6.82 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | c12m4_barn | 143 | 0.68% | 21 | 0.66% | 6.81 | 15 | 0.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c5m1_waterfront | 418 | 2.00% | 63 | 1.97% | 6.63 | 85 | 3.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | c8m5_rooftop | 172 | 0.82% | 26 | 0.81% | 6.62 | 22 | 0.78% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c2m1_highway | 645 | 3.09% | 98 | 3.07% | 6.58 | 80 | 2.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | PR4_Quarter_F | 593 | 2.84% | 91 | 2.85% | 6.52 | 78 | 2.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | c3m1_plankcountry | 82 | 0.39% | 13 | 0.41% | 6.31 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | c1m3_mall | 743 | 3.56% | 125 | 3.91% | 5.94 | 100 | 3.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | cf_m5_highway | 154 | 0.74% | 27 | 0.85% | 5.70 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | c10m5_houseboat | 77 | 0.37% | 14 | 0.44% | 5.50 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | c8m2_subway | 403 | 1.93% | 75 | 2.35% | 5.37 | 54 | 1.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | c8m3_sewers | 343 | 1.64% | 64 | 2.00% | 5.36 | 46 | 1.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | c11m1_greenhouse | 80 | 0.38% | 15 | 0.47% | 5.33 | 22 | 0.78% | 0.28 | |||
| 36 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 74 | 0.35% | 14 | 0.44% | 5.29 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | c1m1_hotel | 456 | 2.18% | 89 | 2.79% | 5.12 | 106 | 3.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | c6m2_bedlam | 337 | 1.61% | 66 | 2.07% | 5.11 | 41 | 1.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | c9m1_alleys | 87 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.06% | 43.50 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 313 | 1.50% | 64 | 2.00% | 4.89 | 47 | 1.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | c6m3_port | 137 | 0.66% | 28 | 0.88% | 4.89 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 42 | nmrm3_sewers | 175 | 0.84% | 36 | 1.13% | 4.86 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 43 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 142 | 0.68% | 31 | 0.97% | 4.58 | 18 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | c11m4_terminal | 114 | 0.55% | 25 | 0.78% | 4.56 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 230 | 1.10% | 51 | 1.60% | 4.51 | 32 | 1.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | c12m2_traintunnel | 108 | 0.52% | 24 | 0.75% | 4.50 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | cwm3_drain | 58 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.41% | 4.46 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | c5m4_quarter | 132 | 0.63% | 30 | 0.94% | 4.40 | 21 | 0.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 49 | c7m3_port | 357 | 1.71% | 85 | 2.66% | 4.20 | 27 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 50 | nmrm1_apartment | 172 | 0.82% | 41 | 1.28% | 4.20 | 28 | 0.99% | 0.16 | |||
| 51 | nmrm2_subway | 126 | 0.60% | 30 | 0.94% | 4.20 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | dcr_m3_mall | 32 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.25% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 53 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 98 | 0.47% | 26 | 0.81% | 3.77 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 54 | c10m4_mainstreet | 260 | 1.24% | 70 | 2.19% | 3.71 | 23 | 0.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 55 | cf_m1_town | 22 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.19% | 3.67 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 56 | cf_m2_mall | 29 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.25% | 3.63 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 57 | c10m1_caves | 96 | 0.46% | 29 | 0.91% | 3.31 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 58 | c11m2_offices | 118 | 0.56% | 37 | 1.16% | 3.19 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 59 | c8m4_interior | 152 | 0.73% | 48 | 1.50% | 3.17 | 21 | 0.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 60 | dcr_m4_atrium | 49 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.06% | 24.50 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 61 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 265 | 1.27% | 11 | 0.34% | 24.09 | 25 | 0.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 62 | c11m3_garage | 164 | 0.78% | 60 | 1.88% | 2.73 | 31 | 1.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 63 | c1m4_atrium | 319 | 1.53% | 118 | 3.70% | 2.70 | 36 | 1.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | c8m1_apartment | 134 | 0.64% | 51 | 1.60% | 2.63 | 22 | 0.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 65 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 27 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.34% | 2.45 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.19 | |||
| 66 | cwm2_warehouse | 43 | 0.21% | 20 | 0.63% | 2.15 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 67 | c3m4_plantation | 84 | 0.40% | 41 | 1.28% | 2.05 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 68 | dcr_m2_streets | 138 | 0.66% | 7 | 0.22% | 19.71 | 15 | 0.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 69 | cf_m3_evac | 110 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.19% | 18.33 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 70 | c2m5_concert | 256 | 1.22% | 14 | 0.44% | 18.29 | 29 | 1.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 71 | c3m2_swamp | 349 | 1.67% | 2 | 0.06% | 174.50 | 30 | 1.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 72 | dkr_m2_carnival | 134 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.25% | 16.75 | 28 | 0.99% | 0.21 | |||
| 73 | c12m1_hilltop | 144 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.28% | 16.00 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 74 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 139 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.28% | 15.44 | 19 | 0.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 75 | c12m5_cornfield | 136 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.28% | 15.11 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 76 | c13m2_southpinestream | 298 | 1.43% | 20 | 0.63% | 14.90 | 30 | 1.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 77 | c6m1_riverbank | 493 | 2.36% | 40 | 1.25% | 12.33 | 88 | 3.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 78 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 217 | 1.04% | 18 | 0.56% | 12.06 | 25 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 79 | dkr_m4_ferris | 113 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.03% | 113.00 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 80 | c7m2_barge | 1,197 | 5.73% | 103 | 3.23% | 11.62 | 105 | 3.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 81 | c4m4_milltown_b | 79 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.22% | 11.29 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 82 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 123 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.34% | 11.18 | 29 | 1.03% | 0.24 | |||
| 83 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 117 | 0.56% | 11 | 0.34% | 10.64 | 22 | 0.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 84 | cwm1_intro | 25 | 0.12% | 14 | 0.44% | 1.79 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 85 | c4m1_milltown_a | 42 | 0.20% | 25 | 0.78% | 1.68 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 86 | cf_m4_outskirts | 14 | 0.07% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.14 | |||
| 87 | nmrm4_hospital | 65 | 0.31% | 56 | 1.75% | 1.16 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 88 | dprm4_milltown_b | 18 | 0.09% | 16 | 0.50% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.06 | |||
| 89 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 90 | cwm4_building | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 91 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 20,898 | 100.00% | 3,193 | 6.5449 | 2,823 | 100.00% | 0.1351 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
17,866 | 85.49% | 40 | 1.25% | 446.65 | 2,320 | 82.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | mony |
123 | 0.59% | 176 | 5.51% | 0.70 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
121 | 0.58% | 77 | 2.41% | 1.57 | 17 | 0.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | S@nt0s |
95 | 0.45% | 88 | 2.76% | 1.08 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
93 | 0.45% | 264 | 8.27% | 0.35 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | beicovski |
92 | 0.44% | 139 | 4.35% | 0.66 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | M@uro |
92 | 0.44% | 99 | 3.10% | 0.93 | 15 | 0.54% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
87 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.06% | 43.50 | 32 | 1.14% | 0.37 | |||
| 9 | bessias |
79 | 0.38% | 46 | 1.44% | 1.72 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Hunter |
79 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.09% | 26.33 | 21 | 0.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | dodi |
72 | 0.34% | 146 | 4.57% | 0.49 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | JCヅ |
70 | 0.33% | 74 | 2.32% | 0.95 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | RAUFO |
67 | 0.32% | 28 | 0.88% | 2.39 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Sanohi |
64 | 0.31% | 81 | 2.54% | 0.79 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
64 | 0.31% | 48 | 1.50% | 1.33 | 8 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Ale -' |
63 | 0.30% | 164 | 5.14% | 0.38 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Spitter |
63 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.06% | 31.50 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Gallassi ... |
62 | 0.30% | 45 | 1.41% | 1.38 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | BOT-Smoker |
59 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.06% | 29.50 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | Jiganno |
56 | 0.27% | 38 | 1.19% | 1.47 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
53 | 0.25% | 147 | 4.60% | 0.36 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | Seth |
52 | 0.25% | 55 | 1.72% | 0.95 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | Sukuna |
50 | 0.24% | 87 | 2.72% | 0.57 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | Véio do Saco |
47 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.25% | 5.88 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Juju |
45 | 0.22% | 23 | 0.72% | 1.96 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | Camargo |
44 | 0.21% | 83 | 2.60% | 0.53 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | Mello |
44 | 0.21% | 34 | 1.06% | 1.29 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | christmas' marquito |
43 | 0.21% | 42 | 1.32% | 1.02 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
42 | 0.20% | 36 | 1.13% | 1.17 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
42 | 0.20% | 32 | 1.00% | 1.31 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | Gato Gordo |
42 | 0.20% | 16 | 0.50% | 2.63 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | Vermont |
39 | 0.19% | 25 | 0.78% | 1.56 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.28 | |||
| 33 | REI DO CERRADO |
35 | 0.17% | 135 | 4.23% | 0.26 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Conerus Serranus |
35 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.47% | 2.33 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.26 | |||
| 35 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
34 | 0.16% | 53 | 1.66% | 0.64 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
34 | 0.16% | 23 | 0.72% | 1.48 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | .Mart. |
32 | 0.15% | 26 | 0.81% | 1.23 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
31 | 0.15% | 16 | 0.50% | 1.94 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | tt_rck |
30 | 0.14% | 45 | 1.41% | 0.67 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
30 | 0.14% | 21 | 0.66% | 1.43 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | __FaNTasMA__ |
28 | 0.13% | 24 | 0.75% | 1.17 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | Karkará |
28 | 0.13% | 15 | 0.47% | 1.87 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | BOT-Boomer |
28 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | witch |
25 | 0.12% | 15 | 0.47% | 1.67 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | Chico Bioca |
25 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.38% | 2.08 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Sam |
23 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.34% | 2.09 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 47 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
23 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 8 | 0.29% | 0.35 | |||
| 48 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
22 | 0.11% | 12 | 0.38% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 49 | Life ✞ |
21 | 0.10% | 33 | 1.03% | 0.64 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 50 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
21 | 0.10% | 31 | 0.97% | 0.68 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bella

Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Nick
Rochelle
Coach
Zoey
Tank
Francis
Bill
Louis
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Seth
Vermont