Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
459,219 |
| Rank: |
7 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.47 |
| Kills per Death: |
8.4050 (8.41*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0892 (0.0892*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
64.89 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
21.7% (22%*) |
| Headshots: |
14,552 (14,602*) |
| Kills: |
163,158 (163,729*) |
| Deaths: |
19,412 (19,472*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
273 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
29 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
58 (59*) |
Camargo's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Camargo |
25d 01:19:13h |
2026-11-07 16:31:04 |
161,408 |
19,189 |
8.41 |
14,393 |
0.09 |
0 |
21.7% |
| 2 |
(1)Camargo |
0d 00:00:03h |
2026-07-28 17:08:31 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 3 |
Mata Rindo |
0d 00:04:12h |
2026-05-23 14:04:35 |
29 |
4 |
7.25 |
4 |
0.14 |
0 |
10.1% |
| 4 |
MamaRindo |
0d 00:03:58h |
2026-05-23 13:33:42 |
23 |
0 |
23.00 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
34.2% |
| 5 |
Cirrose |
0d 01:38:34h |
2025-07-18 22:51:00 |
514 |
54 |
9.52 |
40 |
0.08 |
0 |
22.0% |
| 6 |
c@margo |
0d 02:14:46h |
2025-07-13 18:15:00 |
642 |
78 |
8.23 |
61 |
0.10 |
0 |
29.8% |
| 7 |
Mamada Alada |
0d 01:07:33h |
2025-06-18 21:18:26 |
179 |
39 |
4.59 |
25 |
0.14 |
0 |
13.4% |
| 8 |
m@uro (cabeça normal) |
0d 01:28:39h |
2025-06-14 17:28:50 |
363 |
48 |
7.56 |
27 |
0.07 |
0 |
15.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
24,978 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
14,478 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
8,792 times |
26,376 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,960 times |
17,880 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
5,388 times |
32,328 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
4,579 times |
114,475 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,601 times |
3,601 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
3,305 times |
3,305 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,987 times |
2,987 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
2,933 times |
8,799 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,333 times |
11,665 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,110 times |
6,330 |
| 13 |
Going for a ride |
1,742 times |
8,710 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,674 times |
10,044 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,482 times |
-4446 |
| 16 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,205 times |
7,230 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,056 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
949 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
364 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
352 times |
-1760 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
263 times |
2,630 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
226 times |
678 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
225 times |
675 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
187 times |
935 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
115 times |
575 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
21 times |
105 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
3 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,995 times |
33.27% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,590 times |
29.89% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,581 times |
30.31% |
|
1,239 |
6,916 |
0.18 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,655 times |
26.61% |
|
246 |
3,225 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
2,383 times |
9.53% |
|
29 |
1,944 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Jockey |
2,366 times |
9.46% |
|
250 |
1,801 |
0.14 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,914 times |
7.65% |
|
268 |
1,440 |
0.19 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
1,479 times |
5.91% |
|
638 |
920 |
0.69 |
| 7 |
Tank |
455 times |
1.82% |
|
2,024 |
200 |
10.12 |
| 8 |
Nick |
317 times |
1.27% |
|
25,783 |
443 |
58.20 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
299 times |
1.20% |
|
21,648 |
419 |
51.67 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
296 times |
1.18% |
|
21,979 |
422 |
52.08 |
| 11 |
Coach |
295 times |
1.18% |
|
22,996 |
386 |
59.58 |
| 12 |
Bill |
261 times |
1.04% |
|
17,470 |
353 |
49.49 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
252 times |
1.01% |
|
18,285 |
372 |
49.15 |
| 14 |
Francis |
234 times |
0.94% |
|
16,613 |
345 |
48.15 |
| 15 |
Louis |
213 times |
0.85% |
|
14,260 |
286 |
49.86 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
30,349 |
18.54% |
|
3,008 |
20.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
26,696 |
16.30% |
|
2,179 |
14.92% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
10,981 |
6.71% |
|
1,899 |
13.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
10,350 |
6.32% |
|
802 |
5.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
Machete |
1.50 |
9,909 |
6.05% |
|
620 |
4.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
9,258 |
5.65% |
|
1,605 |
10.99% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
8,560 |
5.23% |
|
761 |
5.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
8,194 |
5.00% |
|
900 |
6.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,916 |
4.83% |
|
474 |
3.25% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,368 |
3.89% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,804 |
3.54% |
|
330 |
2.26% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
5,141 |
3.14% |
|
24 |
0.16% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
4,573 |
2.79% |
|
613 |
4.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
3,638 |
2.22% |
|
536 |
3.67% |
|
0.15 |
| 15 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,376 |
2.06% |
|
191 |
1.31% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,423 |
0.87% |
|
104 |
0.71% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
 |
2.00 |
1,188 |
0.73% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,170 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
903 |
0.55% |
|
91 |
0.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
709 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
694 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
693 |
0.42% |
|
53 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 23 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
662 |
0.40% |
|
125 |
0.86% |
|
0.19 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
637 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
631 |
0.39% |
|
91 |
0.62% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
 |
1.60 |
581 |
0.35% |
|
77 |
0.53% |
|
0.13 |
| 27 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
528 |
0.32% |
|
37 |
0.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 28 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
371 |
0.23% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.01 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
257 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
230 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
221 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
182 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
173 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 34 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
146 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
142 |
0.09% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
 |
1.50 |
125 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
124 |
0.08% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
81 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 39 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
73 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
68 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
65 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
65 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 43 |
 |
1.00 |
56 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
M60 |
1.00 |
42 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
41 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
Melee |
1.50 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 47 |
Knife |
1.50 |
32 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
2.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 50 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.20 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
3.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Hunter |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
299,382 |
53,696 |
3,505,092 |
1,298 |
6,104 |
6,104 |
17.9% |
65.3 |
49.0 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
126,880 |
26,930 |
3,129,250 |
1,096 |
4,651 |
4,651 |
21.2% |
116.2 |
27.3 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
224,550 |
34,206 |
912,040 |
494 |
2,003 |
2,003 |
15.2% |
26.7 |
112.1 |
| 4 |
 |
46,300 |
10,845 |
1,280,983 |
472 |
1,995 |
1,995 |
23.4% |
118.1 |
23.2 |
| 5 |
 |
199,734 |
57,866 |
1,289,523 |
393 |
1,797 |
1,797 |
29.0% |
22.3 |
111.1 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
27,247 |
32,774 |
781,885 |
0 |
1,607 |
1,607 |
120.3% |
23.9 |
17.0 |
| 7 |
 |
26,665 |
37,308 |
747,657 |
0 |
1,476 |
1,476 |
139.9% |
20.0 |
18.1 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
29,168 |
8,683 |
668,768 |
164 |
919 |
919.0000 |
29.8% |
77.0 |
31.7 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
65,254 |
9,183 |
492,010 |
180 |
871 |
871.0000 |
14.1% |
53.6 |
74.9 |
| 10 |
 |
57,480 |
16,026 |
591,627 |
179 |
730 |
730.0000 |
27.9% |
36.9 |
78.7 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,894 |
3,823 |
104,782 |
0 |
247 |
247.0000 |
132.1% |
27.4 |
11.7 |
| 12 |
 |
99,645 |
4,694 |
55,068 |
0 |
176 |
176.0000 |
4.7% |
11.7 |
566.2 |
| 13 |
 |
1,362 |
2,154 |
46,940 |
0 |
125 |
125.0000 |
158.1% |
21.8 |
10.9 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
10,046 |
1,729 |
70,643 |
28 |
117 |
117.0000 |
17.2% |
40.9 |
85.9 |
| 15 |
 |
19,535 |
2,143 |
89,832 |
0 |
115 |
115.0000 |
11.0% |
41.9 |
169.9 |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout |
1,179 |
282 |
69,575 |
21 |
104 |
104.0000 |
23.9% |
246.7 |
11.3 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
12,081 |
3,219 |
82,405 |
26 |
103 |
103.0000 |
26.6% |
25.6 |
117.3 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
26,783 |
10,324 |
93,240 |
0 |
101 |
101.0000 |
38.5% |
9.0 |
265.2 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
392 |
92 |
21,877 |
5 |
38 |
38.0000 |
23.5% |
237.8 |
10.3 |
| 20 |
 |
47,751 |
3,204 |
16,663 |
0 |
15 |
15.0000 |
6.7% |
5.2 |
3,183 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
83,240 |
6,877 |
15,014 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
8.3% |
2.2 |
8,324 |
| 22 |
 |
99,073 |
613 |
2,609 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.6% |
4.3 |
14,153 |
| 23 |
 |
5,177 |
1,753 |
76,249 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
33.9% |
43.5 |
2,589 |
| 24 |
 |
857 |
585 |
1,872 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
68.3% |
3.2 |
428.5 |
| 25 |
 |
122 |
24 |
1,200 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
19.7% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
49,553 |
17.6% |
63.6% |
18.9% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
44,312 |
12.4% |
71.3% |
16.3% |
| 3 |
 |
29,755 |
13.9% |
68.4% |
17.7% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
26,664 |
12.1% |
72.2% |
15.7% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
26,167 |
13.9% |
69.1% |
17.0% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
22,264 |
11.3% |
74.7% |
14.0% |
| 7 |
 |
13,761 |
17.9% |
62.5% |
19.6% |
| 8 |
 |
8,835 |
10.8% |
76.1% |
13.1% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
7,506 |
12.8% |
71.4% |
15.8% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
7,369 |
14.2% |
69.3% |
16.5% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
5,063 |
17.9% |
61.8% |
20.3% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
4,353 |
13.7% |
66.9% |
19.4% |
| 13 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,921 |
11.5% |
72.3% |
16.2% |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,821 |
20.1% |
60.8% |
19.1% |
| 15 |
 |
2,685 |
13.2% |
65.3% |
21.5% |
| 16 |
 |
2,041 |
13.0% |
69.6% |
17.3% |
| 17 |
 |
1,597 |
20.7% |
56.8% |
22.5% |
| 18 |
 |
1,582 |
10.2% |
75.2% |
14.7% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,418 |
13.5% |
69.6% |
16.9% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
212 |
8.5% |
81.6% |
9.9% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
77 |
11.7% |
72.7% |
15.6% |
| 22 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,820 |
1.11% |
|
189 |
0.97% |
|
9.63 |
167 |
1.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
1,097 |
0.67% |
|
114 |
0.59% |
|
9.62 |
80 |
0.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
1,092 |
0.67% |
|
114 |
0.59% |
|
9.58 |
77 |
0.53% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
nmrm3_sewers |
2,067 |
1.26% |
|
217 |
1.11% |
|
9.53 |
172 |
1.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
56 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.33 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 6 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,349 |
0.82% |
|
146 |
0.75% |
|
9.24 |
132 |
0.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
c12m1_hilltop |
876 |
0.54% |
|
95 |
0.49% |
|
9.22 |
87 |
0.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
dkr_m1_motel |
971 |
0.59% |
|
106 |
0.54% |
|
9.16 |
127 |
0.87% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,961 |
1.81% |
|
324 |
1.66% |
|
9.14 |
217 |
1.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c5m2_park |
5,279 |
3.22% |
|
580 |
2.98% |
|
9.10 |
510 |
3.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c9m2_lots |
770 |
0.47% |
|
86 |
0.44% |
|
8.95 |
45 |
0.31% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,513 |
2.15% |
|
393 |
2.02% |
|
8.94 |
262 |
1.79% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
nmrm4_hospital |
1,636 |
1.00% |
|
183 |
0.94% |
|
8.94 |
147 |
1.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
c8m4_interior |
4,096 |
2.50% |
|
459 |
2.36% |
|
8.92 |
401 |
2.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 15 |
PR2_Park_F |
772 |
0.47% |
|
88 |
0.45% |
|
8.77 |
61 |
0.42% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,627 |
1.60% |
|
303 |
1.56% |
|
8.67 |
256 |
1.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
197 |
0.12% |
|
23 |
0.12% |
|
8.57 |
20 |
0.14% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c3m4_plantation |
467 |
0.29% |
|
55 |
0.28% |
|
8.49 |
38 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
433 |
0.26% |
|
51 |
0.26% |
|
8.49 |
43 |
0.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,123 |
1.30% |
|
252 |
1.29% |
|
8.42 |
132 |
0.90% |
|
0.06 |
| 21 |
c7m3_port |
4,380 |
2.68% |
|
522 |
2.68% |
|
8.39 |
373 |
2.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c1m2_streets |
7,242 |
4.42% |
|
869 |
4.46% |
|
8.33 |
827 |
5.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c2m1_highway |
2,043 |
1.25% |
|
246 |
1.26% |
|
8.30 |
194 |
1.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
dcr_m3_mall |
66 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
8.25 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 25 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,993 |
3.05% |
|
608 |
3.12% |
|
8.21 |
447 |
3.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,921 |
1.17% |
|
235 |
1.21% |
|
8.17 |
154 |
1.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
c11m2_offices |
1,169 |
0.71% |
|
143 |
0.73% |
|
8.17 |
126 |
0.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 28 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,359 |
1.44% |
|
292 |
1.50% |
|
8.08 |
165 |
1.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
370 |
0.23% |
|
46 |
0.24% |
|
8.04 |
43 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
c2m5_concert |
759 |
0.46% |
|
95 |
0.49% |
|
7.99 |
59 |
0.40% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
c5m4_quarter |
4,365 |
2.67% |
|
549 |
2.82% |
|
7.95 |
339 |
2.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c7m2_barge |
7,104 |
4.34% |
|
895 |
4.60% |
|
7.94 |
618 |
4.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,219 |
0.74% |
|
154 |
0.79% |
|
7.92 |
103 |
0.71% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,503 |
1.53% |
|
319 |
1.64% |
|
7.85 |
182 |
1.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,786 |
1.09% |
|
232 |
1.19% |
|
7.70 |
155 |
1.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
129 |
0.08% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
7.59 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
528 |
0.32% |
|
70 |
0.36% |
|
7.54 |
42 |
0.29% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
c8m2_subway |
4,781 |
2.92% |
|
640 |
3.29% |
|
7.47 |
452 |
3.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c8m3_sewers |
4,422 |
2.70% |
|
596 |
3.06% |
|
7.42 |
365 |
2.50% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c12m4_barn |
1,235 |
0.75% |
|
167 |
0.86% |
|
7.40 |
109 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
177 |
0.11% |
|
24 |
0.12% |
|
7.38 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 42 |
c7m1_docks |
6,124 |
3.74% |
|
833 |
4.28% |
|
7.35 |
618 |
4.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
651 |
0.40% |
|
89 |
0.46% |
|
7.31 |
79 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 44 |
c11m3_garage |
1,446 |
0.88% |
|
198 |
1.02% |
|
7.30 |
124 |
0.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
c10m1_caves |
1,927 |
1.18% |
|
268 |
1.38% |
|
7.19 |
223 |
1.53% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
598 |
0.37% |
|
84 |
0.43% |
|
7.12 |
40 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 47 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
556 |
0.34% |
|
79 |
0.41% |
|
7.04 |
57 |
0.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
270 |
0.16% |
|
39 |
0.20% |
|
6.92 |
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.06 |
| 49 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,483 |
2.13% |
|
507 |
2.60% |
|
6.87 |
413 |
2.83% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,950 |
2.41% |
|
576 |
2.96% |
|
6.86 |
457 |
3.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 51 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,953 |
1.19% |
|
302 |
1.55% |
|
6.47 |
192 |
1.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,103 |
1.28% |
|
329 |
1.69% |
|
6.39 |
218 |
1.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
300 |
0.18% |
|
48 |
0.25% |
|
6.25 |
31 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,431 |
0.87% |
|
232 |
1.19% |
|
6.17 |
147 |
1.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
376 |
0.23% |
|
63 |
0.32% |
|
5.97 |
45 |
0.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c10m5_houseboat |
973 |
0.59% |
|
166 |
0.85% |
|
5.86 |
87 |
0.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
nmrm1_apartment |
1,086 |
0.66% |
|
188 |
0.97% |
|
5.78 |
121 |
0.83% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,917 |
1.17% |
|
335 |
1.72% |
|
5.72 |
209 |
1.43% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
c11m5_runway |
294 |
0.18% |
|
53 |
0.27% |
|
5.55 |
24 |
0.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 60 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,234 |
0.75% |
|
236 |
1.21% |
|
5.23 |
126 |
0.86% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
dcr_m2_streets |
68 |
0.04% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
5.23 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.18 |
| 62 |
cdta_03warehouse |
62 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
5.17 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
dc2025_5 |
81 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
40.50 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 64 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,130 |
1.91% |
|
639 |
3.28% |
|
4.90 |
266 |
1.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 65 |
dfb2m5_station |
43 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
4.78 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 66 |
cwm1_intro |
144 |
0.09% |
|
31 |
0.16% |
|
4.65 |
21 |
0.14% |
|
0.15 |
| 67 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
157 |
0.10% |
|
34 |
0.17% |
|
4.62 |
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 68 |
cdta_04onarail |
68 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
4.25 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 69 |
c6m3_port |
635 |
0.39% |
|
151 |
0.78% |
|
4.21 |
60 |
0.41% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
c3m3_shantytown |
299 |
0.18% |
|
73 |
0.37% |
|
4.10 |
30 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
154 |
0.09% |
|
38 |
0.20% |
|
4.05 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 72 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 73 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
33 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
33.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
l4d2_daybreak03_bridge |
97 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
32.33 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 75 |
dfb2m4_woods |
32 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
32.00 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 76 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
150 |
0.09% |
|
38 |
0.20% |
|
3.95 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 77 |
cwm4_building |
117 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
23.40 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 78 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
264 |
0.16% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
20.31 |
25 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 79 |
l4d_yama_1 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 80 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,153 |
0.70% |
|
58 |
0.30% |
|
19.88 |
114 |
0.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
cf_m2_mall |
551 |
0.34% |
|
28 |
0.14% |
|
19.68 |
52 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 82 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
462 |
0.28% |
|
24 |
0.12% |
|
19.25 |
31 |
0.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 83 |
cf_m1_town |
364 |
0.22% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
19.16 |
35 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 84 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
802 |
0.49% |
|
42 |
0.22% |
|
19.10 |
52 |
0.36% |
|
0.06 |
| 85 |
dc2025_3 |
219 |
0.13% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
16.85 |
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 86 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
96 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
16.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 87 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
150 |
0.09% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
150.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 88 |
c3m2_swamp |
414 |
0.25% |
|
27 |
0.14% |
|
15.33 |
30 |
0.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 89 |
dfb2m3_stadium |
146 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
146.00 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 90 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
141 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
141.00 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 91 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
174 |
0.11% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
14.50 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 92 |
c5m5_bridge |
2,470 |
1.51% |
|
178 |
0.91% |
|
13.88 |
203 |
1.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 93 |
cdta_05finalroad |
96 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
13.71 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 94 |
c14m1_junkyard |
986 |
0.60% |
|
72 |
0.37% |
|
13.69 |
99 |
0.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 95 |
x1m3_city |
95 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
13.57 |
11 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 96 |
c2m4_barns |
2,976 |
1.82% |
|
222 |
1.14% |
|
13.41 |
200 |
1.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 97 |
dc2025_2 |
261 |
0.16% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
13.05 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 98 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
447 |
0.27% |
|
35 |
0.18% |
|
12.77 |
44 |
0.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 99 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
548 |
0.33% |
|
43 |
0.22% |
|
12.74 |
31 |
0.21% |
|
0.06 |
| 100 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,636 |
1.00% |
|
130 |
0.67% |
|
12.58 |
154 |
1.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 101 |
cf_m5_highway |
547 |
0.33% |
|
44 |
0.23% |
|
12.43 |
40 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 102 |
cf_m3_evac |
429 |
0.26% |
|
35 |
0.18% |
|
12.26 |
41 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 103 |
x1m4_forest |
194 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
12.13 |
24 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 104 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
796 |
0.49% |
|
66 |
0.34% |
|
12.06 |
64 |
0.44% |
|
0.08 |
| 105 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
855 |
0.52% |
|
71 |
0.36% |
|
12.04 |
46 |
0.32% |
|
0.05 |
| 106 |
dfb2m2_library |
119 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
119.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 107 |
dfb2m1_city |
111 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
111.00 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 108 |
cwm2_warehouse |
455 |
0.28% |
|
38 |
0.20% |
|
11.97 |
42 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 109 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,067 |
1.87% |
|
257 |
1.32% |
|
11.93 |
224 |
1.53% |
|
0.07 |
| 110 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
515 |
0.31% |
|
44 |
0.23% |
|
11.70 |
36 |
0.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 111 |
cdta_02road |
218 |
0.13% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
11.47 |
26 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 112 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,582 |
0.97% |
|
138 |
0.71% |
|
11.46 |
108 |
0.74% |
|
0.07 |
| 113 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
215 |
0.13% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
11.32 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 114 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
1,316 |
0.80% |
|
118 |
0.61% |
|
11.15 |
107 |
0.73% |
|
0.08 |
| 115 |
cwm3_drain |
243 |
0.15% |
|
22 |
0.11% |
|
11.05 |
25 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 116 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
1,157 |
0.71% |
|
105 |
0.54% |
|
11.02 |
107 |
0.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 117 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
143 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
11.00 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 118 |
l4d2_daybreak02_coastline |
219 |
0.13% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
109.50 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 119 |
PR3_Highway_F |
916 |
0.56% |
|
85 |
0.44% |
|
10.78 |
84 |
0.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 120 |
cdta_01detour |
85 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
10.63 |
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.18 |
| 121 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,073 |
0.66% |
|
101 |
0.52% |
|
10.62 |
101 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 122 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
708 |
0.43% |
|
67 |
0.34% |
|
10.57 |
53 |
0.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 123 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
1,182 |
0.72% |
|
113 |
0.58% |
|
10.46 |
85 |
0.58% |
|
0.07 |
| 124 |
dc2025_1 |
52 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
10.40 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 125 |
c1m3_mall |
9,243 |
5.65% |
|
897 |
4.61% |
|
10.30 |
700 |
4.79% |
|
0.08 |
| 126 |
dc2025_4 |
92 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
10.22 |
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.16 |
| 127 |
l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
20 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
10.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 128 |
x1m2_path |
12 |
0.01% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
1.71 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 129 |
x1m1_cliffs |
13 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 130 |
uf1_boulevard |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]