Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
72,640 |
| Rank: |
54 |
| Kills per Minute: |
1.75 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.3630 (3.36*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1045 (0.1045*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
95.64 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
17.9% (18%*) |
| Headshots: |
3,822 (3,823*) |
| Kills: |
36,589 (36,593*) |
| Deaths: |
10,880 (10,887*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
141 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
26 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
7 (7*) |
Carioc4's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Carioc4 |
12d 05:14:45h |
2026-10-17 14:02:10 |
28,506 |
9,132 |
3.12 |
3,048 |
0.11 |
0 |
18.5% |
| 2 |
C@rioca |
1d 03:09:02h |
2025-04-17 23:26:43 |
4,083 |
902 |
4.53 |
396 |
0.10 |
0 |
14.6% |
| 3 |
Carioca |
1d 03:12:51h |
2025-03-20 21:05:53 |
4,000 |
846 |
4.73 |
378 |
0.09 |
0 |
15.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
4,474 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
3,806 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,737 times |
8,211 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,012 times |
12,072 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,329 times |
3,987 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,251 times |
6,255 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,079 times |
26,975 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
1,027 times |
3,081 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
842 times |
842 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
672 times |
672 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
671 times |
671 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
560 times |
3,360 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
468 times |
1,404 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
325 times |
1,950 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
126 times |
-378 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
93 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
76 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
74 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
48 times |
-240 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
39 times |
117 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
17 times |
51 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
16 times |
80 |
| 23 |
Going for a ride |
16 times |
80 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
10 times |
50 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
2 times |
10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,152 times |
31.46% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,142 times |
31.32% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
4,646 times |
34.36% |
|
176 |
2,804 |
0.06 |
| 2 |
Charger |
4,603 times |
34.04% |
|
621 |
4,025 |
0.15 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
1,334 times |
9.86% |
|
6 |
977 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,090 times |
8.06% |
|
55 |
868 |
0.06 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
499 times |
3.69% |
|
93 |
358 |
0.26 |
| 6 |
Coach |
182 times |
1.35% |
|
5,617 |
291 |
19.30 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
168 times |
1.24% |
|
5,224 |
264 |
19.79 |
| 8 |
Nick |
149 times |
1.10% |
|
4,610 |
237 |
19.45 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
140 times |
1.04% |
|
4,570 |
217 |
21.06 |
| 10 |
Bill |
135 times |
1.00% |
|
4,392 |
207 |
21.22 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
133 times |
0.98% |
|
3,599 |
191 |
18.84 |
| 12 |
Louis |
131 times |
0.97% |
|
3,926 |
223 |
17.61 |
| 13 |
Jockey |
131 times |
0.97% |
|
2 |
26 |
0.08 |
| 14 |
Francis |
116 times |
0.86% |
|
3,570 |
171 |
20.88 |
| 15 |
Tank |
60 times |
0.44% |
|
132 |
28 |
4.71 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
5,012 |
13.70% |
|
602 |
15.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
4,208 |
11.50% |
|
430 |
11.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,244 |
8.87% |
|
257 |
6.72% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,566 |
7.01% |
|
245 |
6.41% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,309 |
6.31% |
|
430 |
11.25% |
|
0.19 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
2,254 |
6.16% |
|
206 |
5.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,149 |
5.87% |
|
127 |
3.32% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,128 |
5.82% |
|
186 |
4.87% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
1,926 |
5.26% |
|
410 |
10.72% |
|
0.21 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
1,716 |
4.69% |
|
252 |
6.59% |
|
0.15 |
| 11 |
Machete |
1.50 |
931 |
2.54% |
|
83 |
2.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
866 |
2.37% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
852 |
2.33% |
|
93 |
2.43% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
751 |
2.05% |
|
65 |
1.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
671 |
1.83% |
|
48 |
1.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
621 |
1.70% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
540 |
1.48% |
|
76 |
1.99% |
|
0.14 |
| 18 |
 |
1.20 |
536 |
1.46% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
471 |
1.29% |
|
53 |
1.39% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
430 |
1.18% |
|
63 |
1.65% |
|
0.15 |
| 21 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
355 |
0.97% |
|
25 |
0.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
282 |
0.77% |
|
45 |
1.18% |
|
0.16 |
| 23 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
229 |
0.63% |
|
31 |
0.81% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
161 |
0.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 |
139 |
0.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
134 |
0.37% |
|
10 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
 |
1.30 |
130 |
0.36% |
|
20 |
0.52% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
115 |
0.31% |
|
15 |
0.39% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
 |
2.00 |
105 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
93 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
84 |
0.23% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.01 |
| 32 |
 |
1.60 |
76 |
0.21% |
|
12 |
0.31% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
74 |
0.20% |
|
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
58 |
0.16% |
|
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
53 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Knife |
1.50 |
52 |
0.14% |
|
8 |
0.21% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
40 |
0.11% |
|
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
38 |
0.10% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
 |
3.00 |
37 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
37 |
0.10% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
16 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
2.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Francis |
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Melee |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.50 |
| 59 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
79,363 |
10,683 |
612,387 |
218 |
1,140 |
1,140 |
13.5% |
57.3 |
69.6 |
| 2 |
 |
19,523 |
21,641 |
405,725 |
0 |
830 |
830.0000 |
110.8% |
18.7 |
23.5 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
13,590 |
13,095 |
296,709 |
0 |
535 |
535.0000 |
96.4% |
22.7 |
25.4 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
66,546 |
8,428 |
222,474 |
120 |
534 |
534.0000 |
12.7% |
26.4 |
124.6 |
| 5 |
 |
16,502 |
2,380 |
279,044 |
112 |
488 |
488.0000 |
14.4% |
117.2 |
33.8 |
| 6 |
 |
58,022 |
13,258 |
286,705 |
103 |
446 |
446.0000 |
22.8% |
21.6 |
130.1 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
16,480 |
2,223 |
249,625 |
80 |
444 |
444.0000 |
13.5% |
112.3 |
37.1 |
| 8 |
 |
31,233 |
7,471 |
259,457 |
76 |
341 |
341.0000 |
23.9% |
34.7 |
91.6 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
9,149 |
1,847 |
126,394 |
55 |
278 |
278.0000 |
20.2% |
68.4 |
32.9 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
8,032 |
992 |
51,144 |
29 |
125 |
125.0000 |
12.4% |
51.6 |
64.3 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
6,678 |
1,536 |
42,132 |
12 |
62 |
62.0000 |
23.0% |
27.4 |
107.7 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
26,618 |
5,215 |
45,910 |
0 |
46 |
23.0000 |
19.6% |
8.8 |
578.7 |
| 13 |
Steyr Scout |
400 |
91 |
22,606 |
5 |
34 |
34.0000 |
22.8% |
248.4 |
11.8 |
| 14 |
 |
53,588 |
1,228 |
11,110 |
0 |
34 |
34.0000 |
2.3% |
9.0 |
1,576 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,171 |
470 |
15,001 |
5 |
32 |
32.0000 |
14.8% |
31.9 |
99.1 |
| 16 |
 |
429 |
466 |
10,982 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
108.6% |
23.6 |
17.2 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
384 |
461 |
12,563 |
0 |
23 |
23.0000 |
120.1% |
27.3 |
16.7 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
239 |
40 |
10,426 |
3 |
19 |
19.0000 |
16.7% |
260.7 |
12.6 |
| 19 |
 |
1,081 |
168 |
6,458 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
15.5% |
38.4 |
120.1 |
| 20 |
 |
28,711 |
1,121 |
5,706 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
3.9% |
5.1 |
14,356 |
| 21 |
 |
933 |
224 |
7,992 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
24.0% |
35.7 |
933.0 |
| 22 |
 |
57,066 |
135 |
541 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.2% |
4.0 |
57,066 |
| 23 |
 |
198 |
130 |
322 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
65.7% |
2.5 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
Jockey's Claws |
23,222 |
38 |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.2% |
2.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
17,336 |
15.9% |
64.3% |
19.8% |
| 2 |
 |
10,998 |
18.4% |
59.7% |
21.8% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
10,590 |
16.1% |
62.9% |
21.0% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
8,712 |
14.5% |
65.4% |
20.1% |
| 5 |
 |
6,373 |
18.5% |
59.3% |
22.2% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
6,309 |
13.7% |
67.5% |
18.8% |
| 7 |
Charger's Claws |
2,480 |
14.0% |
66.7% |
19.3% |
| 8 |
 |
1,908 |
11.6% |
72.0% |
16.5% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,781 |
13.1% |
71.2% |
15.7% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
1,451 |
14.8% |
63.7% |
21.5% |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,257 |
19.4% |
58.6% |
22.0% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
784 |
15.7% |
66.1% |
18.2% |
| 13 |
 |
686 |
22.0% |
64.6% |
13.4% |
| 14 |
 |
606 |
14.4% |
68.0% |
17.7% |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
371 |
12.1% |
68.2% |
19.7% |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
339 |
9.4% |
74.9% |
15.6% |
| 17 |
 |
312 |
17.9% |
65.4% |
16.7% |
| 18 |
 |
210 |
24.3% |
52.4% |
23.3% |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
72 |
11.1% |
70.8% |
18.1% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
31 |
9.7% |
80.6% |
9.7% |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
25 |
12.0% |
44.0% |
44.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
105 |
0.29% |
|
14 |
0.13% |
|
7.50 |
9 |
0.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
14 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
7.00 |
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
375 |
1.02% |
|
59 |
0.54% |
|
6.36 |
32 |
0.84% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
219 |
0.60% |
|
39 |
0.36% |
|
5.62 |
26 |
0.68% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
c10m5_houseboat |
583 |
1.59% |
|
107 |
0.98% |
|
5.45 |
41 |
1.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
c3m2_swamp |
102 |
0.28% |
|
19 |
0.17% |
|
5.37 |
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c5m2_park |
1,324 |
3.62% |
|
260 |
2.39% |
|
5.09 |
157 |
4.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
c2m3_coaster |
900 |
2.46% |
|
184 |
1.69% |
|
4.89 |
98 |
2.56% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
c12m3_bridge |
275 |
0.75% |
|
57 |
0.52% |
|
4.82 |
23 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
nmrm2_subway |
99 |
0.27% |
|
22 |
0.20% |
|
4.50 |
8 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
119 |
0.33% |
|
27 |
0.25% |
|
4.41 |
17 |
0.44% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c2m1_highway |
459 |
1.25% |
|
109 |
1.00% |
|
4.21 |
54 |
1.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
c11m3_garage |
251 |
0.69% |
|
61 |
0.56% |
|
4.11 |
27 |
0.71% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
300 |
0.82% |
|
74 |
0.68% |
|
4.05 |
30 |
0.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 15 |
c6m3_port |
181 |
0.49% |
|
46 |
0.42% |
|
3.93 |
18 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
656 |
1.79% |
|
169 |
1.55% |
|
3.88 |
67 |
1.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
937 |
2.56% |
|
242 |
2.22% |
|
3.87 |
93 |
2.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
818 |
2.24% |
|
213 |
1.96% |
|
3.84 |
63 |
1.65% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
901 |
2.46% |
|
235 |
2.16% |
|
3.83 |
68 |
1.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
c10m1_caves |
400 |
1.09% |
|
105 |
0.96% |
|
3.81 |
66 |
1.73% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
nmrm4_hospital |
137 |
0.37% |
|
36 |
0.33% |
|
3.81 |
18 |
0.47% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
204 |
0.56% |
|
54 |
0.50% |
|
3.78 |
25 |
0.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
c8m2_subway |
1,540 |
4.21% |
|
411 |
3.78% |
|
3.75 |
169 |
4.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
nmrm3_sewers |
127 |
0.35% |
|
34 |
0.31% |
|
3.74 |
18 |
0.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
nmrm1_apartment |
70 |
0.19% |
|
19 |
0.17% |
|
3.68 |
3 |
0.08% |
|
0.04 |
| 26 |
c1m3_mall |
2,383 |
6.51% |
|
650 |
5.97% |
|
3.67 |
212 |
5.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c8m5_rooftop |
975 |
2.66% |
|
272 |
2.50% |
|
3.58 |
92 |
2.41% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,102 |
3.01% |
|
320 |
2.94% |
|
3.44 |
103 |
2.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c7m1_docks |
1,594 |
4.36% |
|
466 |
4.28% |
|
3.42 |
208 |
5.44% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
82 |
0.22% |
|
24 |
0.22% |
|
3.42 |
14 |
0.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 31 |
c8m4_interior |
1,701 |
4.65% |
|
499 |
4.58% |
|
3.41 |
161 |
4.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,594 |
4.36% |
|
473 |
4.34% |
|
3.37 |
163 |
4.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,375 |
3.76% |
|
416 |
3.82% |
|
3.31 |
142 |
3.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c10m2_drainage |
750 |
2.05% |
|
227 |
2.09% |
|
3.30 |
78 |
2.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
88 |
0.24% |
|
27 |
0.25% |
|
3.26 |
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.05 |
| 36 |
c1m2_streets |
2,189 |
5.98% |
|
679 |
6.24% |
|
3.22 |
307 |
8.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 37 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
982 |
2.68% |
|
310 |
2.85% |
|
3.17 |
112 |
2.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
c7m2_barge |
1,663 |
4.54% |
|
529 |
4.86% |
|
3.14 |
151 |
3.95% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c12m4_barn |
284 |
0.78% |
|
92 |
0.85% |
|
3.09 |
24 |
0.63% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
456 |
1.25% |
|
148 |
1.36% |
|
3.08 |
38 |
0.99% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,154 |
3.15% |
|
381 |
3.50% |
|
3.03 |
110 |
2.88% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
c9m2_lots |
66 |
0.18% |
|
23 |
0.21% |
|
2.87 |
7 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
dkr_m1_motel |
80 |
0.22% |
|
28 |
0.26% |
|
2.86 |
12 |
0.31% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
c6m2_bedlam |
251 |
0.69% |
|
88 |
0.81% |
|
2.85 |
18 |
0.47% |
|
0.07 |
| 45 |
c2m4_barns |
441 |
1.21% |
|
156 |
1.43% |
|
2.83 |
39 |
1.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
c8m1_apartment |
752 |
2.06% |
|
267 |
2.45% |
|
2.82 |
103 |
2.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
c5m1_waterfront |
555 |
1.52% |
|
198 |
1.82% |
|
2.80 |
78 |
2.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
c12m5_cornfield |
282 |
0.77% |
|
103 |
0.95% |
|
2.74 |
28 |
0.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
c5m4_quarter |
782 |
2.14% |
|
290 |
2.66% |
|
2.70 |
76 |
1.99% |
|
0.10 |
| 50 |
c7m3_port |
728 |
1.99% |
|
271 |
2.49% |
|
2.69 |
65 |
1.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
c11m2_offices |
156 |
0.43% |
|
58 |
0.53% |
|
2.69 |
12 |
0.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 52 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
477 |
1.30% |
|
178 |
1.63% |
|
2.68 |
59 |
1.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
126 |
0.34% |
|
47 |
0.43% |
|
2.68 |
16 |
0.42% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
124 |
0.34% |
|
47 |
0.43% |
|
2.64 |
15 |
0.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
c5m5_bridge |
165 |
0.45% |
|
63 |
0.58% |
|
2.62 |
25 |
0.65% |
|
0.15 |
| 56 |
c14m1_junkyard |
154 |
0.42% |
|
59 |
0.54% |
|
2.61 |
23 |
0.60% |
|
0.15 |
| 57 |
c2m5_concert |
184 |
0.50% |
|
72 |
0.66% |
|
2.56 |
10 |
0.26% |
|
0.05 |
| 58 |
c9m1_alleys |
84 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.30% |
|
2.55 |
14 |
0.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 59 |
c1m4_atrium |
903 |
2.47% |
|
365 |
3.35% |
|
2.47 |
85 |
2.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c6m1_riverbank |
190 |
0.52% |
|
78 |
0.72% |
|
2.44 |
21 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 61 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
66 |
0.18% |
|
27 |
0.25% |
|
2.44 |
9 |
0.24% |
|
0.14 |
| 62 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
70 |
0.19% |
|
31 |
0.28% |
|
2.26 |
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.06 |
| 63 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
98 |
0.27% |
|
44 |
0.40% |
|
2.23 |
10 |
0.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c12m1_hilltop |
106 |
0.29% |
|
49 |
0.45% |
|
2.16 |
14 |
0.37% |
|
0.13 |
| 65 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
34 |
0.09% |
|
16 |
0.15% |
|
2.13 |
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
111 |
0.30% |
|
56 |
0.51% |
|
1.98 |
6 |
0.16% |
|
0.05 |
| 67 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
83 |
0.23% |
|
54 |
0.50% |
|
1.54 |
10 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 68 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
25 |
0.07% |
|
22 |
0.20% |
|
1.14 |
3 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c3m3_shantytown |
13 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.16% |
|
0.76 |
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
c11m5_runway |
14 |
0.04% |
|
20 |
0.18% |
|
0.70 |
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 71 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
5 |
0.01% |
|
9 |
0.08% |
|
0.56 |
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
| 72 |
c3m4_plantation |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 73 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
0 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
36,498 |
99.74% |
|
10,859 |
3.3611 |
3,814 |
|
99.76% |
0.1045 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
28 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]