Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
165,207 |
| Rank: |
33 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.42 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.8507 (5.84*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0998 (0.0996*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
139.48 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.2% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
6,853 (6,897*) |
| Kills: |
68,687 (69,252*) |
| Deaths: |
11,740 (11,867*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
250 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
34 (35*) |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
9,641 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
6,773 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,856 times |
8,568 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,335 times |
14,010 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,717 times |
5,151 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,709 times |
42,725 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,572 times |
7,860 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,148 times |
1,148 |
| 9 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,131 times |
6,786 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,130 times |
1,130 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,058 times |
1,058 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
841 times |
2,523 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
771 times |
2,313 |
| 14 |
Friendly Fire |
629 times |
-1887 |
| 15 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
548 times |
3,288 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
367 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
187 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
181 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Going for a ride |
109 times |
545 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
96 times |
-480 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
76 times |
760 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
74 times |
370 |
| 23 |
Killed a Witch |
67 times |
201 |
| 24 |
Killed a Tank |
55 times |
165 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
29 times |
145 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
4 times |
20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,146 times |
32.05% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,985 times |
29.65% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
4,878 times |
35.73% |
|
746 |
4,582 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
4,035 times |
29.56% |
|
135 |
2,766 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
1,362 times |
9.98% |
|
15 |
1,131 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,312 times |
9.61% |
|
138 |
1,148 |
0.12 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
547 times |
4.01% |
|
256 |
390 |
0.66 |
| 6 |
Nick |
199 times |
1.46% |
|
11,424 |
271 |
42.15 |
| 7 |
Jockey |
182 times |
1.33% |
|
26 |
100 |
0.26 |
| 8 |
Coach |
166 times |
1.22% |
|
8,931 |
251 |
35.58 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
158 times |
1.16% |
|
8,970 |
228 |
39.34 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
150 times |
1.10% |
|
9,168 |
198 |
46.30 |
| 11 |
Francis |
146 times |
1.07% |
|
7,448 |
222 |
33.55 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
136 times |
1.00% |
|
8,234 |
191 |
43.11 |
| 13 |
Bill |
135 times |
0.99% |
|
6,920 |
191 |
36.23 |
| 14 |
Louis |
124 times |
0.91% |
|
6,308 |
163 |
38.70 |
| 15 |
Tank |
121 times |
0.89% |
|
531 |
35 |
15.17 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
17,027 |
24.59% |
|
1,596 |
23.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,124 |
8.84% |
|
1,145 |
16.60% |
|
0.19 |
| 3 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,352 |
7.73% |
|
370 |
5.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
 |
1.20 |
4,910 |
7.09% |
|
889 |
12.89% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
4,860 |
7.02% |
|
472 |
6.84% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
4,806 |
6.94% |
|
716 |
10.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
3,783 |
5.46% |
|
372 |
5.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
Machete |
1.50 |
3,731 |
5.39% |
|
196 |
2.84% |
|
0.05 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,283 |
4.74% |
|
195 |
2.83% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
3,116 |
4.50% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
2,214 |
3.20% |
|
307 |
4.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
2,069 |
2.99% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,475 |
2.13% |
|
224 |
3.25% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,157 |
1.67% |
|
63 |
0.91% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,026 |
1.48% |
|
170 |
2.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
637 |
0.92% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
2.00 |
348 |
0.50% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
M60 |
1.00 |
286 |
0.41% |
|
22 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
279 |
0.40% |
|
25 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
 |
1.60 |
279 |
0.40% |
|
39 |
0.57% |
|
0.14 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
256 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
256 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
207 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
158 |
0.23% |
|
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
155 |
0.22% |
|
18 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
132 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
132 |
0.19% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.02 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
130 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
126 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
111 |
0.16% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
76 |
0.11% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.01 |
| 32 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
69 |
0.10% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
65 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
62 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
 |
1.30 |
61 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
57 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 37 |
Knife |
1.50 |
47 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 38 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
46 |
0.07% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 39 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
37 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
34 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
30 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
2.00 |
30 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.27 |
| 43 |
 |
1.20 |
25 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
25 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
23 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
20 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Melee |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
217,772 |
23,469 |
1,483,299 |
500 |
2,343 |
2,343 |
10.8% |
63.2 |
92.9 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
158,249 |
15,393 |
392,421 |
186 |
778 |
778.0000 |
9.7% |
25.5 |
203.4 |
| 3 |
 |
91,019 |
20,458 |
746,647 |
177 |
751 |
751.0000 |
22.5% |
36.5 |
121.2 |
| 4 |
 |
129,308 |
27,758 |
574,775 |
158 |
667 |
667.0000 |
21.5% |
20.7 |
193.9 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
18,799 |
16,264 |
367,843 |
0 |
616 |
616.0000 |
86.5% |
22.6 |
30.5 |
| 6 |
 |
15,169 |
15,949 |
305,659 |
0 |
553 |
553.0000 |
105.1% |
19.2 |
27.4 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
15,899 |
2,904 |
205,302 |
68 |
335 |
335.0000 |
18.3% |
70.7 |
47.5 |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
36,107 |
3,999 |
200,671 |
68 |
295 |
295.0000 |
11.1% |
50.2 |
122.4 |
| 9 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
28,684 |
3,548 |
143,282 |
52 |
249 |
249.0000 |
12.4% |
40.4 |
115.2 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
26,908 |
5,748 |
145,738 |
38 |
155 |
155.0000 |
21.4% |
25.4 |
173.6 |
| 11 |
 |
50,726 |
1,935 |
20,872 |
0 |
69 |
69.0000 |
3.8% |
10.8 |
735.2 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
22,083 |
6,090 |
54,649 |
0 |
51 |
25.5000 |
27.6% |
9.0 |
433.0 |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,071 |
337 |
39,852 |
10 |
46 |
46.0000 |
16.3% |
118.3 |
45.0 |
| 14 |
 |
3,121 |
481 |
19,440 |
0 |
28 |
28.0000 |
15.4% |
40.4 |
111.5 |
| 15 |
 |
1,153 |
105 |
11,304 |
5 |
24 |
24.0000 |
9.1% |
107.7 |
48.0 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
227 |
257 |
6,568 |
0 |
22 |
22.0000 |
113.2% |
25.6 |
10.3 |
| 17 |
 |
29,630 |
2,037 |
10,413 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
6.9% |
5.1 |
2,694 |
| 18 |
 |
158 |
220 |
4,850 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
139.2% |
22.0 |
17.6 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
209 |
38 |
7,851 |
3 |
6 |
6.0000 |
18.2% |
206.6 |
34.8 |
| 20 |
 |
102,952 |
339 |
1,455 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
0.3% |
4.3 |
20,590 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
5 |
2 |
258 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
40.0% |
129.0 |
0.0 |
| 22 |
 |
275 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
 |
3,283 |
885 |
34,295 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
27.0% |
38.8 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
344 |
215 |
705 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
62.5% |
3.3 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
Jockey's Claws |
24,041 |
452 |
1,062 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
1.9% |
2.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
24,772 |
20.6% |
57.2% |
22.2% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
20,071 |
15.5% |
64.1% |
20.4% |
| 3 |
 |
18,157 |
20.2% |
58.7% |
21.1% |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
13,862 |
16.6% |
61.7% |
21.7% |
| 5 |
 |
13,339 |
17.6% |
61.4% |
21.1% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
12,582 |
15.2% |
66.3% |
18.4% |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,099 |
19.0% |
59.7% |
21.3% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
3,602 |
13.6% |
68.3% |
18.1% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
3,479 |
14.6% |
65.8% |
19.6% |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,966 |
14.5% |
68.2% |
17.3% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
2,529 |
16.8% |
63.0% |
20.2% |
| 12 |
 |
1,196 |
12.5% |
75.9% |
11.6% |
| 13 |
 |
951 |
10.9% |
65.3% |
23.8% |
| 14 |
 |
847 |
24.2% |
48.5% |
27.3% |
| 15 |
Sniper Rifle |
295 |
15.6% |
70.5% |
13.9% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
282 |
13.8% |
60.6% |
25.5% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
211 |
18.0% |
66.4% |
15.6% |
| 18 |
 |
170 |
14.1% |
70.6% |
15.3% |
| 19 |
 |
81 |
8.6% |
76.5% |
14.8% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
32 |
6.3% |
81.3% |
12.5% |
| 21 |
 |
6 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
150 |
0.22% |
|
16 |
0.13% |
|
9.38 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.06 |
| 2 |
c5m5_bridge |
827 |
1.19% |
|
91 |
0.77% |
|
9.09 |
77 |
1.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
609 |
0.88% |
|
67 |
0.56% |
|
9.09 |
51 |
0.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
9.00 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.44 |
| 5 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
466 |
0.67% |
|
54 |
0.46% |
|
8.63 |
44 |
0.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,923 |
2.78% |
|
232 |
1.96% |
|
8.29 |
180 |
2.61% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
dc2025_4 |
124 |
0.18% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
8.27 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.06 |
| 8 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
818 |
1.18% |
|
99 |
0.83% |
|
8.26 |
49 |
0.71% |
|
0.06 |
| 9 |
c9m1_alleys |
491 |
0.71% |
|
60 |
0.51% |
|
8.18 |
82 |
1.19% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
548 |
0.79% |
|
68 |
0.57% |
|
8.06 |
98 |
1.42% |
|
0.18 |
| 11 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
473 |
0.68% |
|
60 |
0.51% |
|
7.88 |
39 |
0.57% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
dc2025_2 |
148 |
0.21% |
|
19 |
0.16% |
|
7.79 |
17 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
147 |
0.21% |
|
19 |
0.16% |
|
7.74 |
10 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 14 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
303 |
0.44% |
|
41 |
0.35% |
|
7.39 |
41 |
0.59% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
c2m4_barns |
1,661 |
2.40% |
|
229 |
1.93% |
|
7.25 |
147 |
2.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
888 |
1.28% |
|
123 |
1.04% |
|
7.22 |
64 |
0.93% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c9m2_lots |
521 |
0.75% |
|
73 |
0.62% |
|
7.14 |
57 |
0.83% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,104 |
1.59% |
|
156 |
1.31% |
|
7.08 |
94 |
1.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
70 |
0.10% |
|
10 |
0.08% |
|
7.00 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 20 |
cwm1_intro |
67 |
0.10% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
67.00 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
dc2025_3 |
89 |
0.13% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
6.85 |
14 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
c6m2_bedlam |
739 |
1.07% |
|
108 |
0.91% |
|
6.84 |
69 |
1.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
279 |
0.40% |
|
41 |
0.35% |
|
6.80 |
45 |
0.65% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
c8m2_subway |
2,504 |
3.62% |
|
370 |
3.12% |
|
6.77 |
273 |
3.96% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
3,710 |
5.36% |
|
554 |
4.67% |
|
6.70 |
297 |
4.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,044 |
1.51% |
|
156 |
1.31% |
|
6.69 |
85 |
1.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
c5m2_park |
2,717 |
3.92% |
|
408 |
3.44% |
|
6.66 |
248 |
3.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c2m1_highway |
1,511 |
2.18% |
|
233 |
1.96% |
|
6.48 |
211 |
3.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,477 |
2.13% |
|
229 |
1.93% |
|
6.45 |
168 |
2.44% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
c6m1_riverbank |
404 |
0.58% |
|
64 |
0.54% |
|
6.31 |
55 |
0.80% |
|
0.14 |
| 31 |
c7m2_barge |
2,430 |
3.51% |
|
391 |
3.29% |
|
6.21 |
207 |
3.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,416 |
2.04% |
|
228 |
1.92% |
|
6.21 |
104 |
1.51% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
cf_m1_town |
141 |
0.20% |
|
23 |
0.19% |
|
6.13 |
10 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
49 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
6.13 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 35 |
nmrm3_sewers |
728 |
1.05% |
|
119 |
1.00% |
|
6.12 |
79 |
1.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
916 |
1.32% |
|
150 |
1.26% |
|
6.11 |
74 |
1.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c8m4_interior |
1,571 |
2.27% |
|
260 |
2.19% |
|
6.04 |
134 |
1.94% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
dfb2m4_woods |
52 |
0.08% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
52.00 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
dfb2m2_library |
51 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
51.00 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,037 |
2.94% |
|
345 |
2.91% |
|
5.90 |
205 |
2.97% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
873 |
1.26% |
|
148 |
1.25% |
|
5.90 |
91 |
1.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
c11m2_offices |
718 |
1.04% |
|
123 |
1.04% |
|
5.84 |
71 |
1.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,189 |
1.72% |
|
204 |
1.72% |
|
5.83 |
130 |
1.88% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
280 |
0.40% |
|
48 |
0.40% |
|
5.83 |
21 |
0.30% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
c1m2_streets |
2,871 |
4.15% |
|
494 |
4.16% |
|
5.81 |
389 |
5.64% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
c8m5_rooftop |
971 |
1.40% |
|
167 |
1.41% |
|
5.81 |
70 |
1.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 47 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
74 |
0.11% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
5.69 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 48 |
c12m4_barn |
1,066 |
1.54% |
|
189 |
1.59% |
|
5.64 |
92 |
1.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
dkr_m1_motel |
494 |
0.71% |
|
90 |
0.76% |
|
5.49 |
66 |
0.96% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
93 |
0.13% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
5.47 |
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
162 |
0.23% |
|
30 |
0.25% |
|
5.40 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.04 |
| 52 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,510 |
2.18% |
|
285 |
2.40% |
|
5.30 |
193 |
2.80% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
nmrm1_apartment |
396 |
0.57% |
|
75 |
0.63% |
|
5.28 |
62 |
0.90% |
|
0.16 |
| 54 |
c11m4_terminal |
797 |
1.15% |
|
152 |
1.28% |
|
5.24 |
82 |
1.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
494 |
0.71% |
|
95 |
0.80% |
|
5.20 |
55 |
0.80% |
|
0.11 |
| 56 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,489 |
2.15% |
|
287 |
2.42% |
|
5.19 |
107 |
1.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
716 |
1.03% |
|
140 |
1.18% |
|
5.11 |
97 |
1.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 58 |
c7m3_port |
1,116 |
1.61% |
|
219 |
1.85% |
|
5.10 |
100 |
1.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 59 |
nmrm2_subway |
602 |
0.87% |
|
120 |
1.01% |
|
5.02 |
49 |
0.71% |
|
0.08 |
| 60 |
c12m1_hilltop |
296 |
0.43% |
|
59 |
0.50% |
|
5.02 |
36 |
0.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
75 |
0.11% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
5.00 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
49 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
49.00 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 63 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
543 |
0.78% |
|
109 |
0.92% |
|
4.98 |
69 |
1.00% |
|
0.13 |
| 64 |
PR3_Highway_F |
245 |
0.35% |
|
50 |
0.42% |
|
4.90 |
33 |
0.48% |
|
0.13 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
283 |
0.41% |
|
58 |
0.49% |
|
4.88 |
20 |
0.29% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
c7m1_docks |
2,222 |
3.21% |
|
457 |
3.85% |
|
4.86 |
284 |
4.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 67 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,494 |
2.16% |
|
308 |
2.60% |
|
4.85 |
150 |
2.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 68 |
c3m4_plantation |
189 |
0.27% |
|
40 |
0.34% |
|
4.73 |
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.06 |
| 69 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
367 |
0.53% |
|
78 |
0.66% |
|
4.71 |
29 |
0.42% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
108 |
0.16% |
|
23 |
0.19% |
|
4.70 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.06 |
| 71 |
c11m3_garage |
657 |
0.95% |
|
141 |
1.19% |
|
4.66 |
55 |
0.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 72 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,479 |
2.14% |
|
325 |
2.74% |
|
4.55 |
119 |
1.73% |
|
0.08 |
| 73 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,222 |
1.76% |
|
269 |
2.27% |
|
4.54 |
159 |
2.31% |
|
0.13 |
| 74 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
454 |
0.66% |
|
101 |
0.85% |
|
4.50 |
39 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 75 |
dfb2m5_station |
58 |
0.08% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
4.46 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
216 |
0.31% |
|
50 |
0.42% |
|
4.32 |
35 |
0.51% |
|
0.16 |
| 77 |
nmrm4_hospital |
280 |
0.40% |
|
68 |
0.57% |
|
4.12 |
24 |
0.35% |
|
0.09 |
| 78 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
824 |
1.19% |
|
214 |
1.80% |
|
3.85 |
69 |
1.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 79 |
c10m1_caves |
682 |
0.98% |
|
178 |
1.50% |
|
3.83 |
74 |
1.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 80 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
70 |
0.10% |
|
20 |
0.17% |
|
3.50 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 81 |
c12m5_cornfield |
427 |
0.62% |
|
123 |
1.04% |
|
3.47 |
34 |
0.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 82 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
121 |
0.17% |
|
35 |
0.29% |
|
3.46 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 83 |
c6m3_port |
358 |
0.52% |
|
106 |
0.89% |
|
3.38 |
34 |
0.49% |
|
0.09 |
| 84 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,353 |
1.95% |
|
406 |
3.42% |
|
3.33 |
124 |
1.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 85 |
c2m5_concert |
369 |
0.53% |
|
111 |
0.94% |
|
3.32 |
40 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 86 |
PR2_Park_F |
226 |
0.33% |
|
69 |
0.58% |
|
3.28 |
24 |
0.35% |
|
0.11 |
| 87 |
cf_m2_mall |
45 |
0.06% |
|
14 |
0.12% |
|
3.21 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 88 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
59 |
0.09% |
|
20 |
0.17% |
|
2.95 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 89 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
63 |
0.09% |
|
22 |
0.19% |
|
2.86 |
15 |
0.22% |
|
0.24 |
| 90 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
39 |
0.06% |
|
15 |
0.13% |
|
2.60 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 91 |
dc2025_1 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
2.40 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 92 |
dcr_m3_mall |
35 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.13% |
|
2.19 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 93 |
cf_m3_evac |
79 |
0.11% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
19.75 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 94 |
c11m5_runway |
345 |
0.50% |
|
26 |
0.22% |
|
13.27 |
24 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 95 |
c14m1_junkyard |
486 |
0.70% |
|
37 |
0.31% |
|
13.14 |
52 |
0.75% |
|
0.11 |
| 96 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
125 |
0.18% |
|
10 |
0.08% |
|
12.50 |
17 |
0.25% |
|
0.14 |
| 97 |
c3m2_swamp |
700 |
1.01% |
|
58 |
0.49% |
|
12.07 |
62 |
0.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 98 |
c3m3_shantytown |
429 |
0.62% |
|
39 |
0.33% |
|
11.00 |
30 |
0.43% |
|
0.07 |
| 99 |
dfb2m3_stadium |
104 |
0.15% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
104.00 |
14 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 100 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
405 |
0.58% |
|
39 |
0.33% |
|
10.38 |
39 |
0.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 101 |
c10m5_houseboat |
476 |
0.69% |
|
46 |
0.39% |
|
10.35 |
36 |
0.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 102 |
dcr_m2_streets |
33 |
0.05% |
|
22 |
0.19% |
|
1.50 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 103 |
bwm5_bridge |
5 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
1.25 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 104 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
12 |
0.02% |
|
12 |
0.10% |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 105 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
4 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 106 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 107 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
2 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.33 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 108 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]