Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga |
|
| Location: Ourolandia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:501585 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ΖмBя.™ |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 16:11:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 01:42:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,637 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7552 (4.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1134 (0.1134*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 910 (910*) | |
| Kills: | 8,022 (8,022*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,687 (1,687*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 174 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
[ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 978 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga | 1d 23:35:55h | 2026-10-28 16:34:52 | 7,768 | 1,619 | 4.80 | 879 | 0.11 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 2 | Gemini Saga | 0d 01:38:33h | 2025-11-08 15:20:22 | 196 | 55 | 3.56 | 24 | 0.12 | 0 | 12.1% |
| 3 | [ΖмBя.™] Gemini (sem som) | 0d 00:27:53h | 2025-04-22 20:49:20 | 58 | 13 | 4.46 | 7 | 0.12 | 0 | 27.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 910 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 761 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 535 times | 3,210 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 361 times | 1,083 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 269 times | 1,345 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 247 times | 6,175 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 209 times | 627 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 198 times | 594 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 155 times | 930 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 147 times | 147 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 136 times | 136 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 125 times | 125 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 70 times | 210 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 61 times | 366 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 33 times | 165 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 33 times | -99 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 16 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 15 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 11 times | 33 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 9 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 9 times | 27 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 23 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 24 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 278 times | -1668 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 214 times | -5350 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 125 times | -750 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 103 times | -618 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
678 times | 35.11% | 100 | 612 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
434 times | 22.48% | 18 | 357 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
289 times | 14.97% | 4 | 238 | 0.02 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
188 times | 9.74% | 24 | 157 | 0.15 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
81 times | 4.19% | 22 | 62 | 0.35 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
56 times | 2.90% | 2 | 38 | 0.05 | |
| 7 | Francis |
33 times | 1.71% | 1,566 | 28 | 55.93 | |
| 8 | Nick |
29 times | 1.50% | 1,239 | 36 | 34.42 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
25 times | 1.29% | 1,025 | 28 | 36.61 | |
| 10 | Coach |
23 times | 1.19% | 826 | 26 | 31.77 | |
| 11 | Tank |
21 times | 1.09% | 79 | 9 | 8.78 | |
| 12 | Bill |
21 times | 1.09% | 895 | 33 | 27.12 | |
| 13 | Louis |
18 times | 0.93% | 798 | 20 | 39.90 | |
| 14 | Zoey |
17 times | 0.88% | 645 | 21 | 30.71 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
17 times | 0.88% | 779 | 22 | 35.41 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,689 | 21.05% | 223 | 24.51% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,394 | 17.38% | 122 | 13.41% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 786 | 9.80% | 129 | 14.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 545 | 6.79% | 84 | 9.23% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 485 | 6.05% | 85 | 9.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 475 | 5.92% | 63 | 6.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 400 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 342 | 4.26% | 28 | 3.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 325 | 4.05% | 54 | 5.93% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 265 | 3.30% | 30 | 3.30% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 201 | 2.51% | 15 | 1.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 171 | 2.13% | 16 | 1.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 161 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 123 | 1.53% | 8 | 0.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 99 | 1.23% | 9 | 0.99% | 0.09 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 99 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 68 | 0.85% | 16 | 1.76% | 0.24 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 60 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 51 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.99% | 0.18 | ||
| 20 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 21 | 1.60 | 36 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | 1.30 | 25 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 21 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 26 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 14 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 31 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 32 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 10 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 19,309 | 3,751 | 219,295 | 62 | 267 | 267.0000 | 19.4% | 58.5 | 72.3 |
| 2 | 14,290 | 4,326 | 157,410 | 41 | 158 | 158.0000 | 30.3% | 36.4 | 90.4 | |
| 3 | 9,753 | 2,934 | 59,781 | 15 | 87 | 87.0000 | 30.1% | 20.4 | 112.1 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 7,102 | 1,294 | 69,569 | 24 | 86 | 86.0000 | 18.2% | 53.8 | 82.6 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 7,072 | 1,047 | 25,670 | 9 | 57 | 57.0000 | 14.8% | 24.5 | 124.1 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1,466 | 331 | 35,204 | 14 | 50 | 50.0000 | 22.6% | 106.4 | 29.3 |
| 7 | 893 | 233 | 23,247 | 3 | 33 | 33.0000 | 26.1% | 99.8 | 27.1 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 459 | 570 | 12,098 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 124.2% | 21.2 | 20.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 784 | 251 | 26,343 | 5 | 22 | 22.0000 | 32.0% | 105.0 | 35.6 |
| 10 | 428 | 481 | 8,647 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 112.4% | 18.0 | 21.4 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 974 | 302 | 7,972 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 31.0% | 26.4 | 74.9 |
| 12 | 744 | 123 | 4,866 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.5% | 39.6 | 82.7 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 5,110 | 855 | 7,686 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.7% | 9.0 | 730.0 |
| 14 | 8,105 | 239 | 2,397 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 2.9% | 10.0 | 1,351 | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 236 | 36 | 1,236 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 34.3 | 59.0 |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 79 | 99 | 2,113 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.3% | 21.3 | 26.3 |
| 17 | 7,668 | 256 | 1,172 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 4.6 | 3,834 | |
| 18 | 91 | 198 | 3,500 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 217.6% | 17.7 | 45.5 | |
| 19 | 19,225 | 106 | 419 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 19,225 | |
| 20 | 336 | 98 | 3,977 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.2% | 40.6 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 62 | 34 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.8% | 3.9 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 7,328 | 147 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,754 | 17.2% | 65.0% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3,367 | 16.2% | 67.8% | 16.0% |
| 3 | 2,540 | 18.4% | 63.0% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1,176 | 10.7% | 71.7% | 17.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 880 | 13.6% | 68.1% | 18.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 469 | 23.0% | 51.2% | 25.8% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 435 | 13.8% | 65.3% | 20.9% |
| 8 | 409 | 16.1% | 66.0% | 17.8% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 294 | 9.9% | 77.6% | 12.6% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 255 | 18.0% | 61.6% | 20.4% |
| 11 | Magnum | 199 | 8.5% | 81.9% | 9.5% |
| 12 | 196 | 10.2% | 75.5% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 189 | 18.5% | 65.6% | 15.9% | |
| 14 | 151 | 3.3% | 63.6% | 33.1% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 118 | 7.6% | 82.2% | 10.2% |
| 16 | 101 | 5.9% | 52.5% | 41.6% | |
| 17 | 94 | 21.3% | 54.3% | 24.5% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 90 | 17.8% | 51.1% | 31.1% |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 35 | 17.1% | 60.0% | 22.9% |
| 20 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 26 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.18% | 8.67 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 66 | 0.82% | 8 | 0.47% | 8.25 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.06% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 388 | 4.84% | 56 | 3.32% | 6.93 | 40 | 4.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 301 | 3.75% | 45 | 2.67% | 6.69 | 28 | 3.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 322 | 4.01% | 53 | 3.14% | 6.08 | 28 | 3.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 452 | 5.63% | 76 | 4.51% | 5.95 | 68 | 7.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 617 | 7.69% | 106 | 6.28% | 5.82 | 57 | 6.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 489 | 6.10% | 85 | 5.04% | 5.75 | 61 | 6.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c12m4_barn | 235 | 2.93% | 41 | 2.43% | 5.73 | 30 | 3.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 28 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.30% | 5.60 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c12m3_bridge | 288 | 3.59% | 55 | 3.26% | 5.24 | 40 | 4.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c11m1_greenhouse | 52 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.59% | 5.20 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | c12m5_cornfield | 311 | 3.88% | 61 | 3.62% | 5.10 | 38 | 4.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 145 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.18% | 48.33 | 19 | 2.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c6m3_port | 9 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.12% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m4_quarter | 104 | 1.30% | 24 | 1.42% | 4.33 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c13m2_southpinestream | 30 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.41% | 4.29 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | c1m2_streets | 513 | 6.39% | 120 | 7.11% | 4.28 | 61 | 6.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | c8m2_subway | 298 | 3.71% | 73 | 4.33% | 4.08 | 29 | 3.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c2m5_concert | 49 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.71% | 4.08 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 318 | 3.96% | 80 | 4.74% | 3.98 | 33 | 3.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 68 | 0.85% | 18 | 1.07% | 3.78 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 105 | 1.31% | 28 | 1.66% | 3.75 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c12m2_traintunnel | 191 | 2.38% | 52 | 3.08% | 3.67 | 23 | 2.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | c8m4_interior | 323 | 4.03% | 89 | 5.28% | 3.63 | 43 | 4.73% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c1m1_hotel | 189 | 2.36% | 53 | 3.14% | 3.57 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | c5m2_park | 352 | 4.39% | 105 | 6.22% | 3.35 | 31 | 3.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 29 | c5m1_waterfront | 169 | 2.11% | 51 | 3.02% | 3.31 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c5m3_cemetery | 132 | 1.65% | 41 | 2.43% | 3.22 | 16 | 1.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | c9m1_alleys | 3 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | c2m1_highway | 31 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.71% | 2.58 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 33 | c12m1_hilltop | 56 | 0.70% | 22 | 1.30% | 2.55 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | c10m1_caves | 25 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.71% | 2.08 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 35 | l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 | 26 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c9m2_lots | 85 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.36% | 14.17 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 81 | 1.01% | 6 | 0.36% | 13.50 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 38 | c4m4_milltown_b | 91 | 1.13% | 7 | 0.41% | 13.00 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 185 | 2.31% | 15 | 0.89% | 12.33 | 20 | 2.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | nmrm4_hospital | 49 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.24% | 12.25 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 | 61 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.30% | 12.20 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | c5m5_bridge | 58 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.30% | 11.60 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | c11m3_garage | 82 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.47% | 10.25 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | c7m3_port | 337 | 4.20% | 33 | 1.96% | 10.21 | 41 | 4.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 | 20 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | c8m5_rooftop | 101 | 1.26% | 52 | 3.08% | 1.94 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | c1m4_atrium | 91 | 1.13% | 60 | 3.56% | 1.52 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | c2m4_barns | 49 | 0.61% | 35 | 2.07% | 1.40 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 49 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 9 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | nmrm3_sewers | 5 | 0.06% | 12 | 0.71% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 8,022 | 100.00% | 1,687 | 4.7552 | 910 | 100.00% | 0.1134 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,716 | 83.72% | 31 | 1.84% | 216.65 | 710 | 79.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
48 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
40 | 0.50% | 35 | 2.07% | 1.14 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Ale -' |
36 | 0.45% | 117 | 6.94% | 0.31 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
35 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.18% | 11.67 | 11 | 1.23% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
34 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.12% | 17.00 | 10 | 1.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | DMelvins |
32 | 0.40% | 35 | 2.07% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Vermont |
31 | 0.39% | 32 | 1.90% | 0.97 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
31 | 0.39% | 20 | 1.19% | 1.55 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
30 | 0.37% | 37 | 2.19% | 0.81 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
30 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.12% | 15.00 | 10 | 1.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Conerus Serranus |
29 | 0.36% | 29 | 1.72% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Sukuna |
27 | 0.34% | 64 | 3.79% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
27 | 0.34% | 21 | 1.24% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
26 | 0.32% | 42 | 2.49% | 0.62 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | M@uro |
26 | 0.32% | 41 | 2.43% | 0.63 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
25 | 0.31% | 30 | 1.78% | 0.83 | 8 | 0.90% | 0.32 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Spitter |
24 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.06% | 24.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | S@nt0s |
22 | 0.27% | 39 | 2.31% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | Karkará |
22 | 0.27% | 17 | 1.01% | 1.29 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
21 | 0.26% | 80 | 4.74% | 0.26 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | beicovski |
18 | 0.22% | 27 | 1.60% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
18 | 0.22% | 18 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Blume |
17 | 0.21% | 48 | 2.85% | 0.35 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
16 | 0.20% | 53 | 3.14% | 0.30 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | Gallassi ... |
16 | 0.20% | 21 | 1.24% | 0.76 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Jiganno |
16 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | REI DO CERRADO |
15 | 0.19% | 45 | 2.67% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
15 | 0.19% | 21 | 1.24% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | Carioc4 |
15 | 0.19% | 13 | 0.77% | 1.15 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
14 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.65% | 1.27 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | shaki |
14 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.65% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 33 | .Mart. |
13 | 0.16% | 22 | 1.30% | 0.59 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 34 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
13 | 0.16% | 13 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | phantom |
12 | 0.15% | 24 | 1.42% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | Shinjx |
12 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | PALETAZO APARISHENTE |
12 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 12.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 38 | dodi |
11 | 0.14% | 29 | 1.72% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
11 | 0.14% | 19 | 1.13% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
11 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.77% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | Véio do Saco |
11 | 0.14% | 11 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 42 | Alexsa |
11 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 43 | DxTKchorro |
10 | 0.12% | 16 | 0.95% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
10 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
9 | 0.11% | 34 | 2.02% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | peter toshh |
9 | 0.11% | 23 | 1.36% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 47 | tt_rck |
9 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.83% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | JpR |
9 | 0.11% | 14 | 0.83% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Juju |
9 | 0.11% | 12 | 0.71% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | witch |
9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.24% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Francis
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Tank
Bill
Louis
Zoey
Rochelle
infected
Vermont
Conerus Serranus
PALETAZO APARISHENTE
Bab al-Mandab Strait
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�