Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Banco Fassil |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:536596086 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 2nd, 2025 @ 16:54:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m1_alpinecreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Cricket Bat |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,035 | |
| Rank: | 7,398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6429 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.4% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Banco Fassil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Banco Fassil | 0d 00:14:08h | 2026-11-07 20:32:40 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 6.4% |
| 2 | BKFPCBCHKPKRA | 0d 00:05:14h | 2025-11-02 17:00:13 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 30.77% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 15.38% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 33.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 152 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 9 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 226 | 37 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.4% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 690 | 27 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 7.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 31 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 18 | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 18 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 4 | 44.44% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 4 | 44.44% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 11.11% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 9 | 100.00% | 14 | 0.6429 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Banco Fassil

Hunter
Jockey
Smoker
Coach
Ellis
Charger
infected