Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S3ntinela |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:178849092 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 8th, 2026 @ 19:44:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,601 | |
| Rank: | 1,063 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.8857 (7.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1522 (0.1522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 276 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 35 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S3ntinela's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
11 times | 28.95% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
9 times | 23.68% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 13.16% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 13.16% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 5.26% | 149 | 4 | 37.25 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 2.63% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.63% | 97 | 2 | 48.50 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.63% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 10 | Bill |
1 times | 2.63% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 93 | 33.70% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 64 | 23.19% | 20 | 47.62% | 0.31 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 51 | 18.48% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 12.68% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 6.88% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.62% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 1 | 2.38% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,031 | 106 | 3,033 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 10.3% | 28.6 | 93.7 |
| 2 | 125 | 188 | 3,642 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 150.4% | 19.4 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 551 | 24 | 1,529 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.4% | 63.7 | 137.8 |
| 4 | 49 | 19 | 534 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.8% | 28.1 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 79 | 14 | 991 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.7% | 70.8 | 79.0 |
| 6 | 421 | 25 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 10 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.8% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 180 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 164 | 22.0% | 56.1% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 83 | 8.4% | 56.6% | 34.9% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 20 | 35.0% | 65.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% |
| 6 | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 50 | 18.12% | 1 | 2.86% | 50.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 65 | 23.55% | 12 | 34.29% | 5.42 | 20 | 47.62% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 133 | 48.19% | 4 | 11.43% | 33.25 | 16 | 38.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 10.14% | 18 | 51.43% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 276 | 100.00% | 35 | 7.8857 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.1522 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S3ntinela

Smoker
Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Bill
infected