Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♔ KOZIKAS ♔ |
|
| Location: Recife, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:47230494 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:44:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,614 | |
| Rank: | 1,041 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.5200 (9.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 393.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.2% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
♔ KOZIKAS ♔'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ♔ KOZIKAS ♔ | 0d 00:54:36h | 2026-10-22 19:39:02 | 238 | 24 | 9.92 | 17 | 0.07 | 0 | 4.2% |
| 2 | DIGS1KTV | 0d 00:01:57h | 2025-11-11 19:33:51 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 22.58% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
6 times | 19.35% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 12.90% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 9.68% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
3 times | 9.68% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
2 times | 6.45% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
2 times | 6.45% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.23% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.23% | 28 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 3.23% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.23% | 97 | 0 | 97.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 38.66% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 45 | 18.91% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 36 | 15.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 12.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 5.04% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 2.94% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 982 | 84 | 5,493 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.6% | 65.4 | 89.3 |
| 2 | 158 | 120 | 2,470 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 75.9% | 20.6 | 31.6 | |
| 3 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 3,072 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 24 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 74.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 709 | 18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 801 | 15 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 7.9 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 168 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 13.6% | 68.9% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 69 | 11.6% | 69.6% | 18.8% |
| 3 | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 97 | 40.76% | 3 | 12.00% | 32.33 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 34 | 14.29% | 12 | 48.00% | 2.83 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 55 | 23.11% | 3 | 12.00% | 18.33 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 52 | 21.85% | 5 | 20.00% | 10.40 | 8 | 47.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 238 | 100.00% | 25 | 9.5200 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♔ KOZIKAS ♔

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
Louis
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected