Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wparanoid |
|
| Location: Sorocaba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38510681 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 15:25:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:54:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,284 | |
| Rank: | 192 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9308 (2.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1019 (0.1019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.84 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 190 (190*) | |
| Kills: | 1,864 (1,864*) | |
| Deaths: | 636 (636*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
Wparanoid's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 136 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Wparanoid | 0d 15:52:04h | 2026-10-25 16:34:51 | 1,864 | 634 | 2.94 | 190 | 0.10 | 0 | 18.1% |
| 2 | WpParanoid | 0d 00:02:35h | 2026-08-25 15:28:58 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 12.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 249 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 184 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 134 times | 402 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 75 times | 225 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 72 times | 432 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 65 times | 390 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 50 times | 250 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 49 times | 147 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 48 times | 1,200 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 44 times | 264 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 43 times | 43 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 33 times | 33 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 26 times | 78 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 26 times | 26 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 26 times | 130 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 21 times | -63 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 24 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 101 times | -606 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 69 times | -1725 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 51 times | -306 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 44 times | -264 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
214 times | 33.97% | 20 | 212 | 0.09 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
125 times | 19.84% | 2 | 126 | 0.02 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
75 times | 11.90% | 15 | 66 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
69 times | 10.95% | 4 | 66 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
49 times | 7.78% | 2 | 47 | 0.04 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
44 times | 6.98% | 4 | 43 | 0.09 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
7 times | 1.11% | 286 | 8 | 35.75 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
7 times | 1.11% | 135 | 11 | 12.27 | |
| 9 | Nick |
7 times | 1.11% | 283 | 10 | 28.30 | |
| 10 | Louis |
7 times | 1.11% | 409 | 7 | 58.43 | |
| 11 | Bill |
7 times | 1.11% | 229 | 16 | 14.31 | |
| 12 | Francis |
6 times | 0.95% | 138 | 7 | 19.71 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
6 times | 0.95% | 165 | 8 | 20.63 | |
| 14 | Coach |
4 times | 0.63% | 167 | 6 | 27.83 | |
| 15 | Tank |
3 times | 0.48% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 409 | 21.94% | 33 | 17.37% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 216 | 11.59% | 31 | 16.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 185 | 9.92% | 16 | 8.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 161 | 8.64% | 32 | 16.84% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 142 | 7.62% | 13 | 6.84% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 111 | 5.95% | 17 | 8.95% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 102 | 5.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 81 | 4.35% | 5 | 2.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 59 | 3.17% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 54 | 2.90% | 8 | 4.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 2.58% | 8 | 4.21% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 2.58% | 4 | 2.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 36 | 1.93% | 7 | 3.68% | 0.19 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 29 | 1.56% | 5 | 2.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 1.18% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 18 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.60 | 11 | 0.59% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 2 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 6 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 25 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | ||
| 33 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.53% | 0.50 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,401 | 709 | 44,043 | 12 | 78 | 78.0000 | 16.1% | 62.1 | 56.4 |
| 2 | 3,578 | 952 | 37,138 | 10 | 42 | 42.0000 | 26.6% | 39.0 | 85.2 | |
| 3 | 912 | 1,175 | 21,596 | 0 | 39 | 39.0000 | 128.8% | 18.4 | 23.4 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,464 | 426 | 11,486 | 4 | 30 | 30.0000 | 12.3% | 27.0 | 115.5 |
| 5 | Magnum | 384 | 116 | 8,520 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 30.2% | 73.4 | 21.3 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 313 | 322 | 7,375 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 102.9% | 22.9 | 22.4 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 196 | 53 | 5,636 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.0% | 106.3 | 16.3 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,975 | 394 | 9,940 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.9% | 25.2 | 219.4 |
| 9 | 1,446 | 346 | 7,563 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 23.9% | 21.9 | 160.7 | |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 609 | 104 | 3,900 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.1% | 37.5 | 121.8 |
| 11 | 134 | 119 | 2,495 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 88.8% | 21.0 | 26.8 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 90 | 134 | 3,427 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 148.9% | 25.6 | 22.5 |
| 13 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 31 | 4 | 516 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 129.0 | 15.5 |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 30 | 1 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 250.0 | 30.0 |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 2,199 | 91 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 2.1 | 2,199 |
| 16 | 86 | 18 | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.9% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 2,469 | 87 | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 8 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 46.6 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 222 | 42 | 1,837 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 43.7 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 4,628 | 98 | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 7.3 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | Charger's Claws | 1,176 | 275 | 2,226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.4% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 23 | 1,920 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 985 | 15.3% | 66.1% | 18.6% | |
| 2 | 811 | 18.2% | 62.8% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 612 | 18.0% | 63.9% | 18.1% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 348 | 12.1% | 67.5% | 20.4% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 315 | 11.7% | 67.6% | 20.6% |
| 6 | 295 | 23.1% | 55.6% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 258 | 12.0% | 58.1% | 29.8% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 168 | 14.3% | 70.2% | 15.5% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 106 | 18.9% | 68.9% | 12.3% |
| 10 | Magnum | 97 | 18.6% | 64.9% | 16.5% |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 85 | 8.2% | 63.5% | 28.2% |
| 12 | 80 | 11.3% | 73.8% | 15.0% | |
| 13 | 79 | 13.9% | 59.5% | 26.6% | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 73 | 5.5% | 79.5% | 15.1% |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 43 | 20.9% | 60.5% | 18.6% |
| 16 | 42 | 14.3% | 69.0% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 41 | 14.6% | 61.0% | 24.4% | |
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 178 | 9.55% | 21 | 3.30% | 8.48 | 25 | 13.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 51 | 2.74% | 8 | 1.26% | 6.38 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 192 | 10.30% | 31 | 4.87% | 6.19 | 21 | 11.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | PR2_Park_F | 70 | 3.76% | 15 | 2.36% | 4.67 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 152 | 8.15% | 34 | 5.35% | 4.47 | 15 | 7.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 315 | 16.90% | 75 | 11.79% | 4.20 | 25 | 13.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 40 | 2.15% | 12 | 1.89% | 3.33 | 3 | 1.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | PR1_Waterfront_F | 22 | 1.18% | 7 | 1.10% | 3.14 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 83 | 4.45% | 27 | 4.25% | 3.07 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 20 | 1.07% | 8 | 1.26% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 99 | 5.31% | 41 | 6.45% | 2.41 | 6 | 3.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | dc2025_2 | 60 | 3.22% | 25 | 3.93% | 2.40 | 9 | 4.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 106 | 5.69% | 45 | 7.08% | 2.36 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 26 | 1.39% | 11 | 1.73% | 2.36 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | c6m3_port | 16 | 0.86% | 7 | 1.10% | 2.29 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c7m1_docks | 107 | 5.74% | 52 | 8.18% | 2.06 | 15 | 7.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | PR4_Quarter_F | 75 | 4.02% | 37 | 5.82% | 2.03 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | dcr_m1_hotel | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m4_quarter | 11 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 43 | 2.31% | 4 | 0.63% | 10.75 | 11 | 5.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | PR5_Bridge_F | 10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c8m2_subway | 32 | 1.72% | 17 | 2.67% | 1.88 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | c4m4_milltown_b | 28 | 1.50% | 15 | 2.36% | 1.87 | 7 | 3.68% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 0.91% | 10 | 1.57% | 1.70 | 2 | 1.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c6m1_riverbank | 13 | 0.70% | 8 | 1.26% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | nmrm3_sewers | 32 | 1.72% | 20 | 3.14% | 1.60 | 6 | 3.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 27 | dc2025_3 | 21 | 1.13% | 14 | 2.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | PR3_Highway_F | 21 | 1.13% | 18 | 2.83% | 1.17 | 5 | 2.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | c6m2_bedlam | 13 | 0.70% | 18 | 2.83% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | dc2025_1 | 7 | 0.38% | 10 | 1.57% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | c5m1_waterfront | 1 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.63% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | dc2025_4 | 1 | 0.05% | 24 | 3.77% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | nmrm4_hospital | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,864 | 100.00% | 636 | 2.9308 | 190 | 100.00% | 0.1019 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,449 | 77.74% | 4 | 0.63% | 362.25 | 137 | 79.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
21 | 1.13% | 14 | 2.20% | 1.50 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Vermont |
18 | 0.97% | 21 | 3.30% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Ale -' |
17 | 0.91% | 56 | 8.81% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | M@uro |
17 | 0.91% | 25 | 3.93% | 0.68 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
16 | 0.86% | 70 | 11.01% | 0.23 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.16% | 15.00 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
14 | 0.75% | 46 | 7.23% | 0.30 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.47% | 4.33 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Chico Bioca |
12 | 0.64% | 16 | 2.52% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | JCヅ |
11 | 0.59% | 12 | 1.89% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
11 | 0.59% | 7 | 1.10% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | mony |
10 | 0.54% | 27 | 4.25% | 0.37 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | RAUFO |
9 | 0.48% | 11 | 1.73% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
9 | 0.48% | 7 | 1.10% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Gallassi ... |
8 | 0.43% | 16 | 2.52% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
8 | 0.43% | 14 | 2.20% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | S@nt0s |
8 | 0.43% | 9 | 1.42% | 0.89 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | Camargo |
8 | 0.43% | 7 | 1.10% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
7 | 0.38% | 8 | 1.26% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Fel17sask |
7 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | Blume |
7 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | Juju |
6 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | GreenHouse |
6 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Seth |
5 | 0.27% | 18 | 2.83% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | peter toshh |
5 | 0.27% | 15 | 2.36% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wparanoid

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Bill
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Tank
infected
Vermont
Seth