Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Legion |
|
| Location: Rosario, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:99326484 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 16:34:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 13:08:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 40,646 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4341 (3.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1118 (0.1118*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 219.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,781 (1,780*) | |
| Kills: | 15,931 (15,925*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,639 (4,639*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 37 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 12 (12*) | |
Legion's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1569 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Legion | 4d 12:47:06h | 2026-11-07 18:30:53 | 15,907 | 4,624 | 3.44 | 1,779 | 0.11 | 0 | 8.7% |
| 2 | Mumimi Boy | 0d 00:21:23h | 2026-08-12 15:55:03 | 24 | 15 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 8.5% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 706 times | -4236 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 665 times | -16625 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 365 times | -2190 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 321 times | -1926 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,148 times | 22.71% | 139 | 969 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
998 times | 19.75% | 34 | 805 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
880 times | 17.41% | 64 | 802 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
745 times | 14.74% | 140 | 665 | 0.21 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
619 times | 12.25% | 4 | 538 | 0.01 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
199 times | 3.94% | 11 | 164 | 0.07 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
68 times | 1.35% | 2,628 | 114 | 23.05 | |
| 8 | Nick |
58 times | 1.15% | 2,334 | 115 | 20.30 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
52 times | 1.03% | 2,098 | 86 | 24.40 | |
| 10 | Louis |
52 times | 1.03% | 1,654 | 80 | 20.68 | |
| 11 | Coach |
52 times | 1.03% | 1,910 | 83 | 23.01 | |
| 12 | Bill |
49 times | 0.97% | 1,426 | 65 | 21.94 | |
| 13 | Francis |
43 times | 0.85% | 1,434 | 64 | 22.41 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
42 times | 0.83% | 1,889 | 76 | 24.86 | |
| 15 | Tank |
38 times | 0.75% | 160 | 13 | 12.31 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3,631 | 22.80% | 423 | 23.76% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,829 | 11.49% | 328 | 18.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 1,325 | 8.32% | 77 | 4.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,323 | 8.31% | 75 | 4.21% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,310 | 8.23% | 106 | 5.96% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 984 | 6.18% | 256 | 14.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 882 | 5.54% | 209 | 11.74% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 656 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 652 | 4.09% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 583 | 3.66% | 94 | 5.28% | 0.16 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 522 | 3.28% | 44 | 2.47% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 402 | 2.52% | 45 | 2.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 386 | 2.42% | 32 | 1.80% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 207 | 1.30% | 36 | 2.02% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 192 | 1.21% | 11 | 0.62% | 0.06 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 139 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 137 | 0.86% | 7 | 0.39% | 0.05 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 131 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 113 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 85 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 64 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 59 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 44 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 39 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 30 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 25 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | M60 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.19 | ||
| 29 | 1.30 | 16 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 9 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.17 | ||
| 39 | Shovel | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.20 | ||
| 40 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 | ||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 48,551 | 4,472 | 274,561 | 106 | 535 | 535.0000 | 9.2% | 61.4 | 90.7 |
| 2 | 36,136 | 7,265 | 241,821 | 73 | 287 | 287.0000 | 20.1% | 33.3 | 125.9 | |
| 3 | 25,642 | 5,161 | 117,866 | 37 | 161 | 161.0000 | 20.1% | 22.8 | 159.3 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 23,972 | 2,080 | 52,483 | 36 | 143 | 143.0000 | 8.7% | 25.2 | 167.6 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 9,866 | 1,048 | 58,687 | 24 | 107 | 107.0000 | 10.6% | 56.0 | 92.2 |
| 6 | Magnum | 6,432 | 1,024 | 71,181 | 23 | 103 | 103.0000 | 15.9% | 69.5 | 62.4 |
| 7 | 1,789 | 2,100 | 35,899 | 0 | 70 | 70.0000 | 117.4% | 17.1 | 25.6 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1,869 | 1,613 | 35,677 | 0 | 59 | 59.0000 | 86.3% | 22.1 | 31.7 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4,706 | 534 | 19,225 | 11 | 39 | 39.0000 | 11.3% | 36.0 | 120.7 |
| 10 | 81,687 | 1,763 | 14,916 | 0 | 35 | 35.0000 | 2.2% | 8.5 | 2,334 | |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1,100 | 142 | 14,522 | 3 | 24 | 24.0000 | 12.9% | 102.3 | 45.8 |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2,277 | 439 | 11,241 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 19.3% | 25.6 | 162.6 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 11,336 | 1,069 | 9,248 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.4% | 8.7 | 1,619 |
| 14 | 29,231 | 1,223 | 6,260 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 4.2% | 5.1 | 4,872 | |
| 15 | 92 | 5 | 748 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.4% | 149.6 | 30.7 | |
| 16 | 558 | 61 | 1,750 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 28.7 | 558.0 | |
| 17 | 67 | 25 | 495 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 19.8 | 67.0 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 16,942 | 407 | 882 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 2.2 | 16,942 |
| 19 | 48,666 | 111 | 444 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 48,666 | |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 44 | 7 | 1,124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 160.6 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 12 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 20.9 | 0.0 |
| 23 | 113 | 11 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 31.5 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 100 | 91 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 91.0% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 6,266 | 21.0% | 57.3% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 4,460 | 18.6% | 61.3% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 3,689 | 15.5% | 65.5% | 19.0% |
| 4 | 1,789 | 18.9% | 60.4% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,640 | 13.6% | 68.8% | 17.6% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1,312 | 18.8% | 60.2% | 21.0% |
| 7 | 1,177 | 15.6% | 68.2% | 16.1% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 909 | 19.4% | 57.0% | 23.7% |
| 9 | 903 | 12.8% | 72.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 889 | 15.2% | 63.7% | 21.1% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 808 | 13.5% | 69.1% | 17.5% |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 455 | 12.1% | 71.9% | 16.0% |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 387 | 17.1% | 59.9% | 23.0% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 233 | 24.0% | 64.8% | 11.2% |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 110 | 8.2% | 65.5% | 26.4% |
| 16 | 14 | 0.0% | 78.6% | 21.4% | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| 18 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 381 | 2.39% | 39 | 0.84% | 9.77 | 34 | 1.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 192 | 1.21% | 25 | 0.54% | 7.68 | 16 | 0.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 138 | 0.87% | 24 | 0.52% | 5.75 | 18 | 1.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c13m2_southpinestream | 467 | 2.93% | 84 | 1.81% | 5.56 | 43 | 2.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 829 | 5.21% | 165 | 3.56% | 5.02 | 111 | 6.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c10m1_caves | 305 | 1.92% | 61 | 1.31% | 5.00 | 42 | 2.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 321 | 2.02% | 68 | 1.47% | 4.72 | 59 | 3.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 529 | 3.32% | 119 | 2.57% | 4.45 | 93 | 5.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 49 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.24% | 4.45 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 389 | 2.44% | 88 | 1.90% | 4.42 | 43 | 2.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c11m5_runway | 114 | 0.72% | 27 | 0.58% | 4.22 | 14 | 0.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 155 | 0.97% | 37 | 0.80% | 4.19 | 16 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c9m2_lots | 134 | 0.84% | 32 | 0.69% | 4.19 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c5m3_cemetery | 751 | 4.72% | 182 | 3.92% | 4.13 | 55 | 3.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c12m4_barn | 70 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.37% | 4.12 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 168 | 1.05% | 41 | 0.88% | 4.10 | 23 | 1.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | c14m2_lighthouse | 98 | 0.62% | 24 | 0.52% | 4.08 | 10 | 0.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c12m1_hilltop | 76 | 0.48% | 20 | 0.43% | 3.80 | 9 | 0.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | c10m2_drainage | 381 | 2.39% | 102 | 2.20% | 3.74 | 51 | 2.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c8m3_sewers | 603 | 3.79% | 164 | 3.54% | 3.68 | 66 | 3.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | c8m5_rooftop | 403 | 2.53% | 110 | 2.37% | 3.66 | 42 | 2.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c4m4_milltown_b | 142 | 0.89% | 40 | 0.86% | 3.55 | 12 | 0.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 693 | 4.35% | 196 | 4.23% | 3.54 | 46 | 2.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 522 | 3.28% | 150 | 3.23% | 3.48 | 52 | 2.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c2m3_coaster | 195 | 1.22% | 56 | 1.21% | 3.48 | 22 | 1.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 280 | 1.76% | 83 | 1.79% | 3.37 | 21 | 1.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | c1m3_mall | 1,048 | 6.58% | 314 | 6.77% | 3.34 | 100 | 5.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | c3m2_swamp | 39 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.26% | 3.25 | 7 | 0.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | c7m1_docks | 703 | 4.41% | 223 | 4.81% | 3.15 | 86 | 4.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 30 | c12m3_bridge | 77 | 0.48% | 25 | 0.54% | 3.08 | 14 | 0.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | c10m5_houseboat | 156 | 0.98% | 52 | 1.12% | 3.00 | 23 | 1.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | c12m2_traintunnel | 138 | 0.87% | 46 | 0.99% | 3.00 | 11 | 0.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 234 | 1.47% | 80 | 1.72% | 2.93 | 23 | 1.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c6m1_riverbank | 105 | 0.66% | 37 | 0.80% | 2.84 | 19 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | c7m2_barge | 614 | 3.86% | 218 | 4.70% | 2.82 | 71 | 3.99% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c1m1_hotel | 339 | 2.13% | 123 | 2.65% | 2.76 | 41 | 2.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 37 | c8m2_subway | 577 | 3.62% | 210 | 4.53% | 2.75 | 48 | 2.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | c1m2_streets | 654 | 4.11% | 239 | 5.15% | 2.74 | 81 | 4.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 39 | c11m3_garage | 41 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.32% | 2.73 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 338 | 2.12% | 125 | 2.69% | 2.70 | 39 | 2.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 41 | c10m4_mainstreet | 215 | 1.35% | 81 | 1.75% | 2.65 | 14 | 0.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | c5m1_waterfront | 265 | 1.66% | 109 | 2.35% | 2.43 | 34 | 1.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | c1m4_atrium | 498 | 3.13% | 208 | 4.48% | 2.39 | 59 | 3.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | c3m3_shantytown | 36 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.04% | 18.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | c5m5_bridge | 611 | 3.84% | 56 | 1.21% | 10.91 | 82 | 4.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | c6m3_port | 65 | 0.41% | 34 | 0.73% | 1.91 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 47 | c2m5_concert | 119 | 0.75% | 63 | 1.36% | 1.89 | 26 | 1.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | c7m3_port | 282 | 1.77% | 152 | 3.28% | 1.86 | 32 | 1.80% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c2m4_barns | 151 | 0.95% | 83 | 1.79% | 1.82 | 13 | 0.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 50 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 107 | 0.67% | 64 | 1.38% | 1.67 | 14 | 0.79% | 0.13 | |||
| 51 | c12m5_cornfield | 51 | 0.32% | 33 | 0.71% | 1.55 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 52 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 23 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.32% | 1.53 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 53 | c14m1_junkyard | 33 | 0.21% | 31 | 0.67% | 1.06 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 54 | c9m1_alleys | 21 | 0.13% | 24 | 0.52% | 0.88 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 15,796 | 99.19% | 4,597 | 3.4362 | 1,756 | 98.65% | 0.1112 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 42 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
13,174 | 82.73% | 73 | 1.57% | 180.47 | 1,380 | 78.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
154 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.04% | 77.00 | 19 | 1.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
127 | 0.80% | 10 | 0.22% | 12.70 | 30 | 1.72% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
124 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.19% | 13.78 | 35 | 2.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
96 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.06% | 32.00 | 22 | 1.26% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
85 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.13% | 14.17 | 19 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | JCヅ |
70 | 0.44% | 108 | 2.33% | 0.65 | 9 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | tt_rck |
69 | 0.43% | 121 | 2.61% | 0.57 | 10 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Ale -' |
58 | 0.36% | 197 | 4.25% | 0.29 | 6 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
57 | 0.36% | 45 | 0.97% | 1.27 | 8 | 0.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Charger |
56 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.09% | 14.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
53 | 0.33% | 82 | 1.77% | 0.65 | 6 | 0.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
52 | 0.33% | 79 | 1.70% | 0.66 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | Conerus Serranus |
51 | 0.32% | 46 | 0.99% | 1.11 | 4 | 0.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
49 | 0.31% | 228 | 4.91% | 0.21 | 7 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
47 | 0.30% | 325 | 7.01% | 0.14 | 12 | 0.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | Seth |
44 | 0.28% | 116 | 2.50% | 0.38 | 11 | 0.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
42 | 0.26% | 139 | 3.00% | 0.30 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
41 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.06% | 13.67 | 16 | 0.92% | 0.39 | |||
| 20 | mony |
40 | 0.25% | 163 | 3.51% | 0.25 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Sukuna |
40 | 0.25% | 140 | 3.02% | 0.29 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | witch |
39 | 0.24% | 16 | 0.34% | 2.44 | 7 | 0.40% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
37 | 0.23% | 45 | 0.97% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Karkará |
37 | 0.23% | 43 | 0.93% | 0.86 | 4 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
37 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.09% | 9.25 | 15 | 0.86% | 0.41 | |||
| 26 | M@uro |
32 | 0.20% | 82 | 1.77% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
28 | 0.18% | 100 | 2.16% | 0.28 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | shaki |
28 | 0.18% | 47 | 1.01% | 0.60 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 29 | .Mart. |
27 | 0.17% | 57 | 1.23% | 0.47 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 30 | DMelvins |
26 | 0.16% | 47 | 1.01% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | DxTKchorro |
25 | 0.16% | 94 | 2.03% | 0.27 | 5 | 0.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Nick |
25 | 0.16% | 42 | 0.91% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
25 | 0.16% | 36 | 0.78% | 0.69 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
25 | 0.16% | 34 | 0.73% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | REI DO CERRADO |
23 | 0.14% | 125 | 2.69% | 0.18 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | Blume |
23 | 0.14% | 57 | 1.23% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
23 | 0.14% | 45 | 0.97% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
23 | 0.14% | 39 | 0.84% | 0.59 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | steveloopando |
20 | 0.13% | 30 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | Camargo |
19 | 0.12% | 62 | 1.34% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Coach |
19 | 0.12% | 31 | 0.67% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | BOT-Ellis |
19 | 0.12% | 28 | 0.60% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Shinjx |
19 | 0.12% | 20 | 0.43% | 0.95 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 44 | dodi |
18 | 0.11% | 79 | 1.70% | 0.23 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | Carioc4 |
18 | 0.11% | 37 | 0.80% | 0.49 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | PipoCa |
18 | 0.11% | 31 | 0.67% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | Gallassi ... |
17 | 0.11% | 35 | 0.75% | 0.49 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 48 | peter toshh |
16 | 0.10% | 68 | 1.47% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | beicovski |
16 | 0.10% | 66 | 1.42% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Colorado™ |
15 | 0.09% | 41 | 0.88% | 0.37 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Legion

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Zoey
Louis
Coach
Bill
Francis
Ellis
Tank
infected
JCヅ
Conerus Serranus
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Bab al-Mandab Strait