Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
251,616 |
| Rank: |
23 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.73 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.4073 (4.40*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0879 (0.0879*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
168.51 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
12.4% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
10,371 (10,412*) |
| Kills: |
117,966 (118,445*) |
| Deaths: |
26,766 (26,901*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
175 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
36 (36*) |
cotoco⌠ ∞'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
20d 19:38:15h |
2026-11-07 18:29:55 |
83,335 |
18,464 |
4.51 |
7,209 |
0.09 |
0 |
12.4% |
| 2 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ - sem som |
0d 00:12:57h |
2026-11-04 16:58:55 |
36 |
2 |
18.00 |
2 |
0.06 |
0 |
10.0% |
| 3 |
SR PAO DE ALHO |
0d 05:54:35h |
2026-10-15 15:45:08 |
684 |
222 |
3.08 |
47 |
0.07 |
0 |
9.7% |
| 4 |
CABO DACIOLO 13 |
0d 03:24:10h |
2026-09-26 17:25:06 |
482 |
130 |
3.71 |
54 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.6% |
| 5 |
CABO DACIOLO |
0d 00:00:57h |
2026-09-24 16:19:49 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 6 |
GRINGO COMUNISTA |
0d 14:46:27h |
2026-09-08 18:54:06 |
1,946 |
552 |
3.53 |
179 |
0.09 |
0 |
12.5% |
| 7 |
CENTRO DE ATENCAO PSICOSSOCIAL |
0d 00:04:52h |
2026-08-29 13:14:04 |
0 |
7 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
5.2% |
| 8 |
CARECA POR OPÇÃO |
0d 03:56:49h |
2026-07-28 17:10:51 |
492 |
157 |
3.13 |
37 |
0.08 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 9 |
DITADOR MBAPPE |
0d 06:05:42h |
2026-07-25 13:11:39 |
967 |
230 |
4.20 |
69 |
0.07 |
0 |
15.1% |
| 10 |
FALSO MÉDICO |
0d 07:07:11h |
2026-07-04 16:51:05 |
854 |
239 |
3.57 |
78 |
0.09 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 11 |
CARPACIO DE LINGUICA |
0d 00:03:33h |
2026-05-30 14:51:45 |
8 |
0 |
8.00 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
23.1% |
| 12 |
MINI CRAQUE |
0d 01:56:55h |
2026-05-30 14:43:25 |
707 |
84 |
8.42 |
76 |
0.11 |
0 |
14.6% |
| 13 |
TRANS DE VOZ GROSSA |
0d 00:03:55h |
2026-05-25 16:32:40 |
0 |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2.0% |
| 14 |
SABE O MARIO ?? |
0d 00:59:50h |
2026-05-25 16:24:50 |
256 |
40 |
6.40 |
20 |
0.08 |
0 |
10.4% |
| 15 |
PURÊ DE MANDIOQUINHA |
0d 01:11:51h |
2026-05-23 14:03:37 |
491 |
43 |
11.42 |
56 |
0.11 |
0 |
19.1% |
| 16 |
MIA KHALIFA |
0d 02:38:24h |
2026-05-20 15:59:57 |
261 |
104 |
2.51 |
22 |
0.08 |
0 |
16.1% |
| 17 |
PONTA DO ICEBERG |
0d 02:26:32h |
2026-05-02 16:38:47 |
318 |
96 |
3.31 |
22 |
0.07 |
0 |
11.2% |
| 18 |
BANANA |
0d 02:00:20h |
2026-04-26 13:30:22 |
215 |
85 |
2.53 |
19 |
0.09 |
0 |
7.6% |
| 19 |
BANANA DO MEU BANOFE |
0d 02:52:33h |
2026-04-26 11:28:38 |
385 |
96 |
4.01 |
33 |
0.09 |
0 |
12.1% |
| 20 |
H. ROMEU |
0d 02:11:01h |
2026-04-03 18:00:48 |
237 |
87 |
2.72 |
19 |
0.08 |
0 |
11.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,170 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
10,198 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,189 times |
37,134 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,386 times |
13,158 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,096 times |
77,400 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,918 times |
14,590 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,592 times |
7,776 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,098 times |
6,294 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,459 times |
1,459 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,441 times |
1,441 |
| 11 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,426 times |
1,426 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,287 times |
7,722 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,057 times |
3,171 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
802 times |
4,010 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
455 times |
-1365 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
404 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
392 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
262 times |
0 |
| 19 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
259 times |
1,554 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
229 times |
-1145 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
111 times |
333 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
99 times |
297 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
93 times |
930 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
84 times |
420 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
79 times |
395 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
14 times |
70 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,687 times |
31.04% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,575 times |
30.29% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,983 times |
37.05% |
|
1,376 |
9,612 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,680 times |
24.79% |
|
301 |
6,424 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,657 times |
13.57% |
|
49 |
3,398 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,820 times |
6.76% |
|
125 |
1,668 |
0.07 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
1,318 times |
4.89% |
|
140 |
1,080 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
541 times |
2.01% |
|
103 |
301 |
0.34 |
| 7 |
Nick |
365 times |
1.35% |
|
16,765 |
598 |
28.04 |
| 8 |
Coach |
349 times |
1.30% |
|
16,466 |
622 |
26.47 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
343 times |
1.27% |
|
15,913 |
565 |
28.16 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
332 times |
1.23% |
|
15,030 |
523 |
28.74 |
| 11 |
Tank |
329 times |
1.22% |
|
1,192 |
151 |
7.89 |
| 12 |
Francis |
316 times |
1.17% |
|
13,439 |
530 |
25.36 |
| 13 |
Louis |
309 times |
1.15% |
|
13,062 |
491 |
26.60 |
| 14 |
Bill |
300 times |
1.11% |
|
12,187 |
449 |
27.14 |
| 15 |
Zoey |
293 times |
1.09% |
|
12,297 |
489 |
25.15 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
19,718 |
16.65% |
|
1,689 |
16.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
12,213 |
10.31% |
|
952 |
9.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
8,610 |
7.27% |
|
1,100 |
10.56% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,530 |
7.20% |
|
1,332 |
12.79% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,722 |
6.52% |
|
402 |
3.86% |
|
0.05 |
| 6 |
Machete |
1.50 |
6,599 |
5.57% |
|
356 |
3.42% |
|
0.05 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
6,516 |
5.50% |
|
426 |
4.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
6,503 |
5.49% |
|
593 |
5.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
Katana |
1.50 |
5,823 |
4.92% |
|
351 |
3.37% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
5,159 |
4.36% |
|
346 |
3.32% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
5,069 |
4.28% |
|
878 |
8.43% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,704 |
3.97% |
|
563 |
5.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,022 |
2.55% |
|
337 |
3.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
2,515 |
2.12% |
|
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.20 |
1,880 |
1.59% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,698 |
1.43% |
|
221 |
2.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,333 |
1.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,189 |
1.00% |
|
184 |
1.77% |
|
0.15 |
| 19 |
 |
2.00 |
954 |
0.81% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.30 |
934 |
0.79% |
|
75 |
0.72% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
876 |
0.74% |
|
116 |
1.11% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
874 |
0.74% |
|
43 |
0.41% |
|
0.05 |
| 23 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
723 |
0.61% |
|
55 |
0.53% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
587 |
0.50% |
|
81 |
0.78% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
534 |
0.45% |
|
45 |
0.43% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
Knife |
1.50 |
519 |
0.44% |
|
52 |
0.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
501 |
0.42% |
|
46 |
0.44% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
397 |
0.34% |
|
52 |
0.50% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
268 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
251 |
0.21% |
|
23 |
0.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
 |
1.00 |
190 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
182 |
0.15% |
|
13 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
161 |
0.14% |
|
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.03 |
| 34 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
155 |
0.13% |
|
14 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
155 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
M60 |
1.00 |
152 |
0.13% |
|
10 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
135 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
118 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
115 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
103 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
94 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
89 |
0.08% |
|
16 |
0.15% |
|
0.18 |
| 43 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
70 |
0.06% |
|
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
61 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
61 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
43 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.14% |
|
0.35 |
| 49 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Coach |
1.00 |
24 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Nick |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Melee |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.20 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
211,067 |
25,202 |
1,509,152 |
346 |
2,215 |
2,215 |
11.9% |
59.9 |
95.3 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
198,326 |
20,640 |
532,618 |
209 |
1,117 |
1,117 |
10.4% |
25.8 |
177.6 |
| 3 |
 |
149,805 |
34,064 |
1,248,082 |
174 |
1,050 |
1,050 |
22.7% |
36.6 |
142.7 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
41,348 |
7,508 |
548,895 |
139 |
799 |
799.0000 |
18.2% |
73.1 |
51.7 |
| 5 |
 |
36,776 |
4,493 |
493,767 |
110 |
683 |
683.0000 |
12.2% |
109.9 |
53.8 |
| 6 |
 |
120,569 |
26,921 |
589,706 |
131 |
659 |
659.0000 |
22.3% |
21.9 |
183.0 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
31,111 |
3,933 |
410,289 |
95 |
533 |
533.0000 |
12.6% |
104.3 |
58.4 |
| 8 |
 |
17,829 |
15,083 |
282,325 |
0 |
508 |
508.0000 |
84.6% |
18.7 |
35.1 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,908 |
8,494 |
187,960 |
0 |
367 |
367.0000 |
71.3% |
22.1 |
32.4 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
25,659 |
2,899 |
148,569 |
40 |
221 |
221.0000 |
11.3% |
51.2 |
116.1 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
23,088 |
5,148 |
134,135 |
28 |
150 |
150.0000 |
22.3% |
26.1 |
153.9 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
47,922 |
14,636 |
128,858 |
0 |
140 |
20.0000 |
30.5% |
8.8 |
342.3 |
| 13 |
 |
2,624 |
1,805 |
39,426 |
0 |
102 |
102.0000 |
68.8% |
21.8 |
25.7 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
13,332 |
1,278 |
51,029 |
15 |
84 |
84.0000 |
9.6% |
39.9 |
158.7 |
| 15 |
 |
7,568 |
1,340 |
58,190 |
0 |
76 |
76.0000 |
17.7% |
43.4 |
99.6 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,898 |
1,135 |
30,068 |
0 |
76 |
76.0000 |
59.8% |
26.5 |
25.0 |
| 17 |
 |
101,812 |
1,154 |
11,478 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
1.1% |
9.9 |
3,916 |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
127,846 |
4,146 |
8,880 |
0 |
14 |
14.0000 |
3.2% |
2.1 |
9,132 |
| 19 |
 |
229,707 |
1,149 |
4,801 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.5% |
4.2 |
32,815 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
263 |
14 |
3,144 |
1 |
6 |
6.0000 |
5.3% |
224.6 |
43.8 |
| 21 |
 |
81,652 |
2,016 |
10,587 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
2.5% |
5.3 |
13,609 |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
324 |
15 |
3,206 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
4.6% |
213.7 |
162.0 |
| 23 |
 |
7,402 |
1,923 |
72,357 |
2 |
2 |
2.0000 |
26.0% |
37.6 |
3,701 |
| 24 |
 |
456 |
325 |
973 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
71.3% |
3.0 |
456.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
31,328 |
20.5% |
58.2% |
21.3% |
| 2 |
 |
24,116 |
20.0% |
58.3% |
21.7% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
22,202 |
15.2% |
65.8% |
19.0% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
16,912 |
15.1% |
65.4% |
19.5% |
| 5 |
 |
12,775 |
15.7% |
64.9% |
19.4% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
7,164 |
15.8% |
64.6% |
19.6% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
6,594 |
16.2% |
63.0% |
20.9% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
6,246 |
13.5% |
68.6% |
17.9% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,632 |
20.3% |
57.5% |
22.2% |
| 10 |
 |
3,847 |
14.6% |
69.2% |
16.2% |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
3,391 |
13.5% |
70.0% |
16.5% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,991 |
15.1% |
67.2% |
17.7% |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
2,509 |
17.0% |
64.2% |
18.8% |
| 14 |
 |
1,823 |
24.5% |
51.3% |
24.2% |
| 15 |
 |
1,492 |
15.7% |
58.1% |
26.2% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,091 |
14.9% |
64.9% |
20.2% |
| 17 |
 |
1,041 |
21.9% |
65.0% |
13.1% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
923 |
13.5% |
69.4% |
17.0% |
| 19 |
 |
618 |
14.9% |
67.2% |
18.0% |
| 20 |
 |
24 |
0.0% |
70.8% |
29.2% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
13 |
7.7% |
69.2% |
23.1% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
8 |
37.5% |
50.0% |
12.5% |
| 23 |
 |
4 |
50.0% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,561 |
1.32% |
|
175 |
0.65% |
|
8.92 |
103 |
0.99% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
158 |
0.13% |
|
20 |
0.07% |
|
7.90 |
19 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c9m2_lots |
307 |
0.26% |
|
41 |
0.15% |
|
7.49 |
32 |
0.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c2m4_barns |
1,981 |
1.67% |
|
268 |
1.00% |
|
7.39 |
126 |
1.21% |
|
0.06 |
| 5 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
181 |
0.15% |
|
25 |
0.09% |
|
7.24 |
31 |
0.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
c9m1_alleys |
352 |
0.30% |
|
52 |
0.19% |
|
6.77 |
45 |
0.43% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
c12m1_hilltop |
655 |
0.55% |
|
99 |
0.37% |
|
6.62 |
72 |
0.69% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
231 |
0.20% |
|
35 |
0.13% |
|
6.60 |
25 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,318 |
1.11% |
|
200 |
0.74% |
|
6.59 |
101 |
0.97% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
671 |
0.57% |
|
102 |
0.38% |
|
6.58 |
58 |
0.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
c12m5_cornfield |
997 |
0.84% |
|
159 |
0.59% |
|
6.27 |
81 |
0.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,690 |
1.43% |
|
275 |
1.02% |
|
6.15 |
171 |
1.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
cwm3_drain |
43 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
6.14 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
bwm4_rooftops |
55 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
55.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
102 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
51.00 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,064 |
0.90% |
|
178 |
0.66% |
|
5.98 |
102 |
0.98% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
325 |
0.27% |
|
56 |
0.21% |
|
5.80 |
34 |
0.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,615 |
2.21% |
|
452 |
1.68% |
|
5.79 |
198 |
1.90% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
46 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
5.75 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 20 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,047 |
0.88% |
|
185 |
0.69% |
|
5.66 |
123 |
1.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,941 |
1.64% |
|
352 |
1.31% |
|
5.51 |
140 |
1.34% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
c1m3_mall |
8,861 |
7.48% |
|
1,656 |
6.16% |
|
5.35 |
636 |
6.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
nmrm2_subway |
787 |
0.66% |
|
147 |
0.55% |
|
5.35 |
67 |
0.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
770 |
0.65% |
|
144 |
0.54% |
|
5.35 |
74 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,329 |
1.12% |
|
253 |
0.94% |
|
5.25 |
117 |
1.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c6m1_riverbank |
859 |
0.73% |
|
166 |
0.62% |
|
5.17 |
106 |
1.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,027 |
0.87% |
|
200 |
0.74% |
|
5.14 |
83 |
0.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,823 |
1.54% |
|
356 |
1.32% |
|
5.12 |
126 |
1.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
81 |
0.07% |
|
16 |
0.06% |
|
5.06 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 30 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
142 |
0.12% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
47.33 |
21 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 31 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
44.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 32 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,121 |
1.79% |
|
425 |
1.58% |
|
4.99 |
174 |
1.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
c3m2_swamp |
319 |
0.27% |
|
64 |
0.24% |
|
4.98 |
32 |
0.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c7m2_barge |
7,697 |
6.50% |
|
1,577 |
5.86% |
|
4.88 |
659 |
6.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
417 |
0.35% |
|
86 |
0.32% |
|
4.85 |
18 |
0.17% |
|
0.04 |
| 36 |
c3m4_plantation |
228 |
0.19% |
|
47 |
0.17% |
|
4.85 |
22 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
c2m1_highway |
1,694 |
1.43% |
|
363 |
1.35% |
|
4.67 |
181 |
1.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
nmrm1_apartment |
403 |
0.34% |
|
87 |
0.32% |
|
4.63 |
28 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 39 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,903 |
1.61% |
|
415 |
1.54% |
|
4.59 |
143 |
1.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,687 |
2.27% |
|
588 |
2.19% |
|
4.57 |
216 |
2.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c11m4_terminal |
503 |
0.42% |
|
110 |
0.41% |
|
4.57 |
32 |
0.31% |
|
0.06 |
| 42 |
c5m2_park |
4,320 |
3.65% |
|
977 |
3.63% |
|
4.42 |
371 |
3.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 43 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
313 |
0.26% |
|
72 |
0.27% |
|
4.35 |
30 |
0.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,395 |
2.87% |
|
786 |
2.92% |
|
4.32 |
331 |
3.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,104 |
3.46% |
|
952 |
3.54% |
|
4.31 |
381 |
3.66% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,194 |
1.85% |
|
512 |
1.90% |
|
4.29 |
200 |
1.92% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,884 |
1.59% |
|
441 |
1.64% |
|
4.27 |
162 |
1.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
dc2025_4 |
81 |
0.07% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
4.26 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
c8m4_interior |
3,668 |
3.10% |
|
880 |
3.27% |
|
4.17 |
310 |
2.98% |
|
0.08 |
| 50 |
c1m2_streets |
6,430 |
5.43% |
|
1,559 |
5.80% |
|
4.12 |
686 |
6.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 51 |
c8m2_subway |
4,088 |
3.45% |
|
995 |
3.70% |
|
4.11 |
351 |
3.37% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,081 |
3.45% |
|
997 |
3.71% |
|
4.09 |
347 |
3.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
nmrm4_hospital |
631 |
0.53% |
|
156 |
0.58% |
|
4.04 |
44 |
0.42% |
|
0.07 |
| 54 |
c7m1_docks |
6,617 |
5.59% |
|
1,645 |
6.12% |
|
4.02 |
634 |
6.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,513 |
2.97% |
|
879 |
3.27% |
|
4.00 |
325 |
3.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 56 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
6 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
bwm3_forest |
206 |
0.17% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
34.33 |
18 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 58 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,898 |
2.45% |
|
727 |
2.70% |
|
3.99 |
246 |
2.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 59 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,808 |
1.53% |
|
473 |
1.76% |
|
3.82 |
175 |
1.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c10m1_caves |
1,222 |
1.03% |
|
326 |
1.21% |
|
3.75 |
154 |
1.48% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,091 |
1.77% |
|
563 |
2.09% |
|
3.71 |
199 |
1.91% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
dc2025_3 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
3.67 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 63 |
c11m3_garage |
628 |
0.53% |
|
176 |
0.65% |
|
3.57 |
55 |
0.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 64 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
50 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.57 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 65 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
96 |
0.08% |
|
27 |
0.10% |
|
3.56 |
17 |
0.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 66 |
PR2_Park_F |
330 |
0.28% |
|
97 |
0.36% |
|
3.40 |
18 |
0.17% |
|
0.05 |
| 67 |
c7m3_port |
3,088 |
2.61% |
|
920 |
3.42% |
|
3.36 |
280 |
2.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 68 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
244 |
0.21% |
|
73 |
0.27% |
|
3.34 |
28 |
0.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c14m1_junkyard |
288 |
0.24% |
|
89 |
0.33% |
|
3.24 |
24 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
PR3_Highway_F |
296 |
0.25% |
|
92 |
0.34% |
|
3.22 |
30 |
0.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,741 |
1.47% |
|
546 |
2.03% |
|
3.19 |
179 |
1.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 72 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
181 |
0.15% |
|
58 |
0.22% |
|
3.12 |
14 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 73 |
dcr_m3_mall |
87 |
0.07% |
|
28 |
0.10% |
|
3.11 |
7 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
c12m4_barn |
636 |
0.54% |
|
208 |
0.77% |
|
3.06 |
58 |
0.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 75 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
241 |
0.20% |
|
80 |
0.30% |
|
3.01 |
28 |
0.27% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
15 |
0.01% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.00 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
| 77 |
bwm1_climb |
168 |
0.14% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
28.00 |
17 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 78 |
c3m3_shantytown |
243 |
0.21% |
|
84 |
0.31% |
|
2.89 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.05 |
| 79 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
118 |
0.10% |
|
42 |
0.16% |
|
2.81 |
11 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 80 |
cwm4_building |
25 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.03% |
|
2.78 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 81 |
c6m3_port |
436 |
0.37% |
|
160 |
0.59% |
|
2.73 |
29 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 82 |
c11m2_offices |
293 |
0.25% |
|
108 |
0.40% |
|
2.71 |
26 |
0.25% |
|
0.09 |
| 83 |
c11m5_runway |
146 |
0.12% |
|
56 |
0.21% |
|
2.61 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 84 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,745 |
2.32% |
|
1,066 |
3.96% |
|
2.58 |
197 |
1.89% |
|
0.07 |
| 85 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
161 |
0.14% |
|
63 |
0.23% |
|
2.56 |
12 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 86 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
251 |
0.21% |
|
99 |
0.37% |
|
2.54 |
30 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 87 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
41 |
0.03% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
2.41 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 88 |
c2m5_concert |
497 |
0.42% |
|
210 |
0.78% |
|
2.37 |
37 |
0.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 89 |
dkr_m1_motel |
198 |
0.17% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
18.00 |
27 |
0.26% |
|
0.14 |
| 90 |
bwm2_city |
310 |
0.26% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
16.32 |
27 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 91 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
14 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
14.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 92 |
cf_m1_town |
25 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
12.50 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 93 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
10.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 94 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
68 |
0.06% |
|
36 |
0.13% |
|
1.89 |
8 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 95 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
3 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 96 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
26 |
0.10% |
|
1.27 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 97 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
15 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
1.15 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 98 |
dcr_m2_streets |
27 |
0.02% |
|
37 |
0.14% |
|
0.73 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 99 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
0.63 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 101 |
dc2025_2 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
19 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 102 |
cwm2_warehouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
118,067 |
99.68% |
|
26,860 |
4.3956 |
10,371 |
|
99.61% |
0.0878 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
41 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]