Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
128,458 |
| Rank: |
40 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.54 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.9910 (4.00*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1061 (0.1060*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
139.91 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
10.2% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,168 (5,218*) |
| Kills: |
48,722 (49,209*) |
| Deaths: |
12,208 (12,313*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
154 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
36 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
12 (12*) |
RAUFO's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
7,472 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
5,181 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,859 times |
17,154 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
2,574 times |
7,722 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,809 times |
5,427 |
| 6 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,692 times |
10,152 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,473 times |
36,825 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,194 times |
1,194 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,138 times |
5,690 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,064 times |
1,064 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
829 times |
829 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
797 times |
2,391 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
599 times |
1,797 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
513 times |
3,078 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
436 times |
-1308 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
427 times |
2,135 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
253 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
253 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
140 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
91 times |
-455 |
| 21 |
Healed Teammate |
84 times |
420 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
61 times |
183 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
44 times |
132 |
| 24 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
42 times |
420 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
31 times |
155 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
11 times |
55 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,917 times |
32.17% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,847 times |
31.00% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
4,333 times |
32.22% |
|
557 |
4,060 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,889 times |
21.48% |
|
93 |
2,126 |
0.04 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
1,984 times |
14.75% |
|
187 |
1,888 |
0.10 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,626 times |
12.09% |
|
17 |
1,399 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
770 times |
5.73% |
|
112 |
643 |
0.17 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
632 times |
4.70% |
|
63 |
502 |
0.13 |
| 7 |
Nick |
168 times |
1.25% |
|
6,607 |
249 |
26.53 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
164 times |
1.22% |
|
7,180 |
260 |
27.62 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
144 times |
1.07% |
|
5,693 |
185 |
30.77 |
| 10 |
Francis |
134 times |
1.00% |
|
5,764 |
200 |
28.82 |
| 11 |
Coach |
134 times |
1.00% |
|
6,110 |
211 |
28.96 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
128 times |
0.95% |
|
5,956 |
195 |
30.54 |
| 13 |
Louis |
125 times |
0.93% |
|
5,401 |
178 |
30.34 |
| 14 |
Bill |
109 times |
0.81% |
|
4,999 |
168 |
29.76 |
| 15 |
Tank |
107 times |
0.80% |
|
470 |
49 |
9.59 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
13,331 |
27.09% |
|
1,336 |
25.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,752 |
7.62% |
|
758 |
14.53% |
|
0.20 |
| 3 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,682 |
7.48% |
|
252 |
4.83% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
3,373 |
6.85% |
|
303 |
5.81% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
3,263 |
6.63% |
|
545 |
10.44% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,063 |
6.22% |
|
236 |
4.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
2,488 |
5.06% |
|
385 |
7.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
2,429 |
4.94% |
|
542 |
10.39% |
|
0.22 |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,971 |
4.01% |
|
211 |
4.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
1,826 |
3.71% |
|
8 |
0.15% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,792 |
3.64% |
|
153 |
2.93% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,577 |
3.20% |
|
141 |
2.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
1,435 |
2.92% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Machete |
1.50 |
863 |
1.75% |
|
65 |
1.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
Knife |
1.50 |
752 |
1.53% |
|
72 |
1.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
595 |
1.21% |
|
104 |
1.99% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
471 |
0.96% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
279 |
0.57% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
2.00 |
245 |
0.50% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
226 |
0.46% |
|
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.04 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
223 |
0.45% |
|
30 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
210 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
174 |
0.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
M60 |
1.00 |
116 |
0.24% |
|
13 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
112 |
0.23% |
|
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
110 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.30 |
99 |
0.20% |
|
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
98 |
0.20% |
|
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
79 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
74 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
62 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
56 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
52 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
41 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 35 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
37 |
0.08% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
 |
1.00 |
34 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
31 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
2.00 |
19 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.63 |
| 39 |
 |
1.50 |
18 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.20 |
16 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
14 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Melee |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Smoker |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
175,958 |
17,390 |
1,241,852 |
539 |
2,285 |
2,285 |
9.9% |
71.4 |
77.0 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
115,653 |
10,595 |
296,020 |
179 |
702 |
702.0000 |
9.2% |
27.9 |
164.7 |
| 3 |
 |
68,995 |
13,093 |
461,831 |
143 |
588 |
588.0000 |
19.0% |
35.3 |
117.3 |
| 4 |
 |
22,425 |
2,812 |
321,031 |
136 |
540 |
540.0000 |
12.5% |
114.2 |
41.5 |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
50,890 |
4,470 |
240,189 |
117 |
490 |
490.0000 |
8.8% |
53.7 |
103.9 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
16,147 |
2,789 |
230,067 |
107 |
435 |
435.0000 |
17.3% |
82.5 |
37.1 |
| 7 |
 |
77,847 |
14,159 |
300,046 |
107 |
431 |
431.0000 |
18.2% |
21.2 |
180.6 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
13,698 |
1,520 |
181,223 |
104 |
380 |
380.0000 |
11.1% |
119.2 |
36.0 |
| 9 |
 |
8,321 |
6,671 |
136,975 |
0 |
314 |
314.0000 |
80.2% |
20.5 |
26.5 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
7,701 |
5,503 |
127,728 |
0 |
268 |
268.0000 |
71.5% |
23.2 |
28.7 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
17,907 |
3,384 |
92,146 |
29 |
118 |
118.0000 |
18.9% |
27.2 |
151.8 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
31,154 |
5,243 |
42,524 |
0 |
45 |
45.0000 |
16.8% |
8.1 |
692.3 |
| 13 |
Chrome Shotgun |
594 |
534 |
14,569 |
0 |
42 |
42.0000 |
89.9% |
27.3 |
14.1 |
| 14 |
 |
3,244 |
416 |
19,294 |
0 |
34 |
34.0000 |
12.8% |
46.4 |
95.4 |
| 15 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
409 |
66 |
13,275 |
5 |
29 |
29.0000 |
16.1% |
201.1 |
14.1 |
| 16 |
 |
92,723 |
1,776 |
13,909 |
0 |
24 |
24.0000 |
1.9% |
7.8 |
3,864 |
| 17 |
 |
66,540 |
3,040 |
14,960 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
4.6% |
4.9 |
5,119 |
| 18 |
 |
288 |
202 |
4,528 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
70.1% |
22.4 |
26.2 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
713 |
43 |
1,689 |
1 |
8 |
8.0000 |
6.0% |
39.3 |
89.1 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
62,577 |
1,698 |
3,637 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
2.7% |
2.1 |
10,430 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
164 |
17 |
2,510 |
1 |
5 |
5.0000 |
10.4% |
147.6 |
32.8 |
| 22 |
 |
111,292 |
298 |
1,365 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
0.3% |
4.6 |
37,097 |
| 23 |
 |
358 |
320 |
5,913 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
89.4% |
18.5 |
358.0 |
| 24 |
 |
1,873 |
640 |
31,053 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
34.2% |
48.5 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
14,464 |
14.9% |
65.5% |
19.6% |
| 2 |
 |
12,272 |
20.7% |
58.1% |
21.2% |
| 3 |
 |
11,180 |
19.9% |
59.0% |
21.2% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,340 |
13.4% |
67.5% |
19.1% |
| 5 |
 |
5,557 |
17.0% |
60.8% |
22.2% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,623 |
15.7% |
62.2% |
22.2% |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
3,719 |
16.1% |
66.1% |
17.8% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
3,174 |
12.9% |
69.6% |
17.6% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,921 |
18.9% |
59.1% |
22.0% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
2,347 |
15.2% |
65.8% |
19.0% |
| 11 |
 |
2,344 |
13.4% |
69.8% |
16.8% |
| 12 |
 |
1,884 |
14.5% |
66.1% |
19.4% |
| 13 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,275 |
20.9% |
64.5% |
14.5% |
| 14 |
 |
1,259 |
18.6% |
63.1% |
18.3% |
| 15 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,214 |
10.5% |
72.7% |
16.7% |
| 16 |
 |
609 |
21.2% |
56.8% |
22.0% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
413 |
16.9% |
69.0% |
14.0% |
| 18 |
 |
158 |
18.4% |
62.7% |
19.0% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
51 |
13.7% |
70.6% |
15.7% |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
34 |
23.5% |
61.8% |
14.7% |
| 21 |
 |
19 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
15 |
13.3% |
46.7% |
40.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 24 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
56 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.06% |
|
8.00 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,202 |
2.44% |
|
170 |
1.38% |
|
7.07 |
120 |
2.30% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
dc2025_4 |
98 |
0.20% |
|
14 |
0.11% |
|
7.00 |
15 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 4 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
108 |
0.22% |
|
16 |
0.13% |
|
6.75 |
13 |
0.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
c12m3_bridge |
506 |
1.03% |
|
79 |
0.64% |
|
6.41 |
41 |
0.79% |
|
0.08 |
| 6 |
c11m2_offices |
221 |
0.45% |
|
35 |
0.28% |
|
6.31 |
32 |
0.61% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
c11m4_terminal |
522 |
1.06% |
|
88 |
0.71% |
|
5.93 |
47 |
0.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
87 |
0.18% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
5.80 |
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 9 |
c10m5_houseboat |
359 |
0.73% |
|
63 |
0.51% |
|
5.70 |
28 |
0.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
dc2025_1 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
5.67 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
c1m3_mall |
3,659 |
7.44% |
|
671 |
5.45% |
|
5.45 |
356 |
6.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
40 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
5.00 |
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,039 |
2.11% |
|
211 |
1.71% |
|
4.92 |
96 |
1.84% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c3m3_shantytown |
187 |
0.38% |
|
38 |
0.31% |
|
4.92 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
c5m5_bridge |
510 |
1.04% |
|
106 |
0.86% |
|
4.81 |
62 |
1.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
dc2025_3 |
43 |
0.09% |
|
9 |
0.07% |
|
4.78 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 18 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
128 |
0.26% |
|
27 |
0.22% |
|
4.74 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
980 |
1.99% |
|
209 |
1.70% |
|
4.69 |
93 |
1.78% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
731 |
1.49% |
|
156 |
1.27% |
|
4.69 |
71 |
1.36% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c7m2_barge |
3,716 |
7.55% |
|
802 |
6.51% |
|
4.63 |
320 |
6.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c2m4_barns |
755 |
1.53% |
|
164 |
1.33% |
|
4.60 |
69 |
1.32% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
c8m4_interior |
1,224 |
2.49% |
|
269 |
2.18% |
|
4.55 |
109 |
2.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,282 |
2.61% |
|
283 |
2.30% |
|
4.53 |
127 |
2.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
27 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
4.50 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
nmrm3_sewers |
512 |
1.04% |
|
114 |
0.93% |
|
4.49 |
38 |
0.73% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
c6m2_bedlam |
631 |
1.28% |
|
141 |
1.15% |
|
4.48 |
55 |
1.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
nmrm1_apartment |
384 |
0.78% |
|
86 |
0.70% |
|
4.47 |
41 |
0.79% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
49 |
0.10% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
4.45 |
8 |
0.15% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
PR2_Park_F |
217 |
0.44% |
|
51 |
0.41% |
|
4.25 |
26 |
0.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,422 |
2.89% |
|
335 |
2.72% |
|
4.24 |
136 |
2.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c10m1_caves |
675 |
1.37% |
|
160 |
1.30% |
|
4.22 |
108 |
2.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
c5m2_park |
1,797 |
3.65% |
|
427 |
3.47% |
|
4.21 |
210 |
4.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c8m3_sewers |
990 |
2.01% |
|
237 |
1.92% |
|
4.18 |
110 |
2.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
c8m5_rooftop |
638 |
1.30% |
|
154 |
1.25% |
|
4.14 |
39 |
0.75% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
c11m3_garage |
240 |
0.49% |
|
58 |
0.47% |
|
4.14 |
18 |
0.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,120 |
2.28% |
|
281 |
2.28% |
|
3.99 |
147 |
2.82% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
c1m2_streets |
2,527 |
5.14% |
|
643 |
5.22% |
|
3.93 |
328 |
6.29% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,506 |
3.06% |
|
383 |
3.11% |
|
3.93 |
176 |
3.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
c7m3_port |
1,751 |
3.56% |
|
448 |
3.64% |
|
3.91 |
150 |
2.87% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c11m5_runway |
117 |
0.24% |
|
30 |
0.24% |
|
3.90 |
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
42 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
3.82 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 43 |
c12m5_cornfield |
207 |
0.42% |
|
56 |
0.45% |
|
3.70 |
30 |
0.57% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,778 |
3.61% |
|
485 |
3.94% |
|
3.67 |
174 |
3.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c12m4_barn |
515 |
1.05% |
|
142 |
1.15% |
|
3.63 |
52 |
1.00% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,156 |
2.35% |
|
321 |
2.61% |
|
3.60 |
145 |
2.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
54 |
0.11% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
3.60 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 48 |
nmrm4_hospital |
305 |
0.62% |
|
85 |
0.69% |
|
3.59 |
25 |
0.48% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
c9m2_lots |
75 |
0.15% |
|
21 |
0.17% |
|
3.57 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 50 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
39 |
0.08% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
3.55 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
c2m5_concert |
361 |
0.73% |
|
102 |
0.83% |
|
3.54 |
37 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
357 |
0.73% |
|
101 |
0.82% |
|
3.53 |
41 |
0.79% |
|
0.11 |
| 53 |
c2m1_highway |
1,106 |
2.25% |
|
314 |
2.55% |
|
3.52 |
140 |
2.68% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c12m1_hilltop |
259 |
0.53% |
|
74 |
0.60% |
|
3.50 |
52 |
1.00% |
|
0.20 |
| 55 |
nmrm2_subway |
401 |
0.81% |
|
116 |
0.94% |
|
3.46 |
49 |
0.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c8m2_subway |
979 |
1.99% |
|
287 |
2.33% |
|
3.41 |
114 |
2.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
c7m1_docks |
2,968 |
6.03% |
|
876 |
7.11% |
|
3.39 |
351 |
6.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 58 |
c8m1_apartment |
809 |
1.64% |
|
239 |
1.94% |
|
3.38 |
116 |
2.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
262 |
0.53% |
|
78 |
0.63% |
|
3.36 |
26 |
0.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c6m1_riverbank |
387 |
0.79% |
|
117 |
0.95% |
|
3.31 |
57 |
1.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 61 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
38 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.10% |
|
3.17 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 62 |
c3m2_swamp |
234 |
0.48% |
|
74 |
0.60% |
|
3.16 |
18 |
0.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 63 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
403 |
0.82% |
|
131 |
1.06% |
|
3.08 |
34 |
0.65% |
|
0.08 |
| 64 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
53 |
0.11% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
26.50 |
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.17 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
43 |
0.09% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
2.87 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,506 |
3.06% |
|
549 |
4.46% |
|
2.74 |
124 |
2.38% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
c6m3_port |
329 |
0.67% |
|
121 |
0.98% |
|
2.72 |
37 |
0.71% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c5m1_waterfront |
778 |
1.58% |
|
298 |
2.42% |
|
2.61 |
94 |
1.80% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
377 |
0.77% |
|
147 |
1.19% |
|
2.56 |
37 |
0.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 70 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
28 |
0.06% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
2.55 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 71 |
c9m1_alleys |
33 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.11% |
|
2.36 |
8 |
0.15% |
|
0.24 |
| 72 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
135 |
0.27% |
|
58 |
0.47% |
|
2.33 |
20 |
0.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
26 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.10% |
|
2.17 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
25 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.10% |
|
2.08 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.20 |
| 75 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
76 |
0.15% |
|
38 |
0.31% |
|
2.00 |
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 76 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
20 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.08% |
|
2.00 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.20 |
| 77 |
dc2025_5 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 78 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 79 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
15 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
15.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
11 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
11.00 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.36 |
| 81 |
c14m1_junkyard |
309 |
0.63% |
|
30 |
0.24% |
|
10.30 |
51 |
0.98% |
|
0.17 |
| 82 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
130 |
0.26% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
10.00 |
14 |
0.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
99 |
0.20% |
|
51 |
0.41% |
|
1.94 |
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 84 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
21 |
0.04% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
1.91 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 85 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
64 |
0.13% |
|
36 |
0.29% |
|
1.78 |
8 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 86 |
c3m4_plantation |
77 |
0.16% |
|
44 |
0.36% |
|
1.75 |
8 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 87 |
PR3_Highway_F |
80 |
0.16% |
|
49 |
0.40% |
|
1.63 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.15 |
| 88 |
dc2025_2 |
34 |
0.07% |
|
22 |
0.18% |
|
1.55 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 89 |
dkr_m1_motel |
37 |
0.08% |
|
24 |
0.19% |
|
1.54 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 90 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
59 |
0.12% |
|
42 |
0.34% |
|
1.40 |
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 91 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
19 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
1.27 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 92 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
0.73 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]