Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tacchiplays |
|
| Location: Osasco, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:807292958 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 10:07:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:16:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,293 | |
| Rank: | 104 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3475 (5.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1011 (0.1010*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 753 (753*) | |
| Kills: | 7,449 (7,455*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,393 (1,397*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 165 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 21 (21*) | |
tacchiplays's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 551 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tacchiplays | 0d 10:44:11h | 2026-10-31 11:14:32 | 2,155 | 476 | 4.53 | 221 | 0.10 | 0 | 21.1% |
| 2 | henriquetacchisteam | 0d 20:31:55h | 2025-08-03 13:38:58 | 5,294 | 917 | 5.77 | 532 | 0.10 | 0 | 21.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 477 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 374 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 189 times | 1,134 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 157 times | 471 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 154 times | 3,850 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 135 times | 405 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 135 times | 675 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 119 times | 119 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 93 times | 93 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 88 times | 88 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 61 times | 183 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 51 times | 153 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 43 times | 258 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 35 times | 210 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 26 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 14 times | 0 |
| 18 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 130 times | -3250 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 121 times | -726 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 101 times | -606 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 85 times | -510 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
520 times | 35.45% | 148 | 491 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
423 times | 28.83% | 56 | 407 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
195 times | 13.29% | 6 | 193 | 0.03 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
61 times | 4.16% | 11 | 51 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
54 times | 3.68% | 10 | 46 | 0.22 | |
| 6 | Tank |
42 times | 2.86% | 261 | 8 | 32.63 | |
| 7 | Coach |
26 times | 1.77% | 1,359 | 31 | 43.84 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
24 times | 1.64% | 1,346 | 29 | 46.41 | |
| 9 | Nick |
22 times | 1.50% | 895 | 40 | 22.38 | |
| 10 | Louis |
18 times | 1.23% | 571 | 20 | 28.55 | |
| 11 | Francis |
18 times | 1.23% | 745 | 18 | 41.39 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
17 times | 1.16% | 498 | 15 | 33.20 | |
| 13 | Bill |
17 times | 1.16% | 777 | 18 | 43.17 | |
| 14 | Rochelle |
15 times | 1.02% | 769 | 21 | 36.62 | |
| 15 | Jockey |
15 times | 1.02% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 874 | 11.72% | 100 | 13.28% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 797 | 10.69% | 104 | 13.81% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 721 | 9.67% | 124 | 16.47% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 634 | 8.50% | 70 | 9.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 548 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 504 | 6.76% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 477 | 6.40% | 37 | 4.91% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 436 | 5.85% | 27 | 3.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 321 | 4.31% | 83 | 11.02% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 252 | 3.38% | 56 | 7.44% | 0.22 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 251 | 3.37% | 25 | 3.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 213 | 2.86% | 17 | 2.26% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 182 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 170 | 2.28% | 18 | 2.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 160 | 2.15% | 15 | 1.99% | 0.09 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 146 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 126 | 1.69% | 18 | 2.39% | 0.14 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.06% | 16 | 2.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 63 | 0.85% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 52 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 52 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.02 | ||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 0.64% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.23 | ||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 44 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.09 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 43 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 30 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 27 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 26 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 25 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.08 | ||
| 29 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.13 | ||
| 30 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 24 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 12 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | ||
| 32 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.18 | ||
| 34 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.22 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 8 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.25 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,564 | 2,511 | 54,470 | 0 | 116 | 116.0000 | 97.9% | 21.7 | 22.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 11,587 | 1,596 | 46,017 | 15 | 78 | 78.0000 | 13.8% | 28.8 | 148.6 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 5,143 | 579 | 33,170 | 6 | 70 | 70.0000 | 11.3% | 57.3 | 73.5 |
| 4 | 1,224 | 1,653 | 34,633 | 0 | 48 | 48.0000 | 135.0% | 21.0 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 682 | 109 | 14,801 | 10 | 45 | 45.0000 | 16.0% | 135.8 | 15.2 |
| 6 | Magnum | 880 | 263 | 16,658 | 8 | 34 | 34.0000 | 29.9% | 63.3 | 25.9 |
| 7 | 3,980 | 1,037 | 21,089 | 9 | 31 | 31.0000 | 26.1% | 20.3 | 128.4 | |
| 8 | 491 | 138 | 15,399 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 28.1% | 111.6 | 25.8 | |
| 9 | 262 | 297 | 6,328 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 113.4% | 21.3 | 15.4 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,954 | 457 | 11,087 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.4% | 24.3 | 177.6 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 2,215 | 544 | 5,070 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 24.6% | 9.3 | 221.5 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 201 | 206 | 4,997 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 102.5% | 24.3 | 22.3 |
| 13 | 1,005 | 207 | 7,032 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.6% | 34.0 | 111.7 | |
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 107 | 33 | 4,420 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.8% | 133.9 | 15.3 |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 965 | 160 | 7,476 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.6% | 46.7 | 160.8 |
| 16 | 346 | 47 | 2,975 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.6% | 63.3 | 86.5 | |
| 17 | 6,785 | 160 | 1,084 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.4% | 6.8 | 2,262 | |
| 18 | 2,074 | 71 | 415 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 5.8 | 1,037 | |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 50 | 3 | 256 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 85.3 | 50.0 |
| 20 | 110 | 9 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 29.7 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 26 | 32 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 123.1% | 3.4 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 1,688 | 62 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 23 | 3,394 | 81 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 4.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,053 | 16.0% | 66.2% | 17.7% |
| 2 | 1,442 | 16.4% | 65.8% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,423 | 14.6% | 66.4% | 19.0% |
| 4 | 904 | 17.7% | 62.4% | 19.9% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 494 | 14.0% | 68.6% | 17.4% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 397 | 20.7% | 54.7% | 24.7% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 340 | 13.2% | 66.5% | 20.3% |
| 8 | 222 | 10.4% | 76.1% | 13.5% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 203 | 11.3% | 70.4% | 18.2% |
| 10 | 184 | 14.1% | 61.4% | 24.5% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 173 | 15.0% | 74.6% | 10.4% |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 157 | 11.5% | 67.5% | 21.0% |
| 13 | 124 | 18.5% | 71.8% | 9.7% | |
| 14 | 100 | 18.0% | 71.0% | 11.0% | |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 88 | 10.2% | 72.7% | 17.0% |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 48 | 12.5% | 85.4% | 2.1% |
| 17 | 45 | 42.2% | 57.8% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 28 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% |
| 19 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 159 | 2.13% | 16 | 1.15% | 9.94 | 15 | 1.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 180 | 2.41% | 21 | 1.50% | 8.57 | 24 | 3.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 133 | 1.78% | 17 | 1.22% | 7.82 | 10 | 1.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | C12m1_hilltop | 23 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.21% | 7.67 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 695 | 9.32% | 92 | 6.59% | 7.55 | 71 | 9.43% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 66 | 0.89% | 9 | 0.64% | 7.33 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c9m2_lots | 44 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.43% | 7.33 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 92 | 1.23% | 13 | 0.93% | 7.08 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c10m5_houseboat | 7 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 576 | 7.73% | 83 | 5.94% | 6.94 | 55 | 7.30% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c13m2_southpinestream | 218 | 2.92% | 33 | 2.36% | 6.61 | 24 | 3.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c8m2_subway | 604 | 8.10% | 98 | 7.02% | 6.16 | 59 | 7.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 301 | 4.04% | 55 | 3.94% | 5.47 | 28 | 3.72% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 225 | 3.02% | 46 | 3.29% | 4.89 | 18 | 2.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 77 | 1.03% | 16 | 1.15% | 4.81 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c14m2_lighthouse | 36 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.57% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 592 | 7.94% | 135 | 9.66% | 4.39 | 59 | 7.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c8m3_sewers | 319 | 4.28% | 75 | 5.37% | 4.25 | 41 | 5.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | c8m5_rooftop | 140 | 1.88% | 34 | 2.43% | 4.12 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | c5m4_quarter | 291 | 3.90% | 9 | 0.64% | 32.33 | 22 | 2.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | c7m3_port | 66 | 0.89% | 17 | 1.22% | 3.88 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | c6m3_port | 45 | 0.60% | 13 | 0.93% | 3.46 | 4 | 0.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 238 | 3.19% | 78 | 5.58% | 3.05 | 32 | 4.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c3m2_swamp | 214 | 2.87% | 10 | 0.72% | 21.40 | 12 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | c6m1_riverbank | 62 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.21% | 20.67 | 14 | 1.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 26 | c10m2_drainage | 20 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 27 | c1m1_hotel | 233 | 3.13% | 99 | 7.09% | 2.35 | 23 | 3.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 204 | 2.74% | 92 | 6.59% | 2.22 | 16 | 2.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | c12m3_bridge | 8 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 113 | 1.52% | 6 | 0.43% | 18.83 | 7 | 0.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 31 | c5m1_waterfront | 268 | 3.59% | 18 | 1.29% | 14.89 | 46 | 6.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | c10m1_caves | 188 | 2.52% | 13 | 0.93% | 14.46 | 25 | 3.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 24 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | c2m4_barns | 12 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | c14m1_junkyard | 197 | 2.64% | 17 | 1.22% | 11.59 | 28 | 3.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | c8m1_apartment | 498 | 6.68% | 48 | 3.44% | 10.38 | 61 | 8.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 37 | c12m5_cornfield | 48 | 0.64% | 25 | 1.79% | 1.92 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | c12m4_barn | 19 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.72% | 1.90 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 39 | c7m2_barge | 174 | 2.33% | 96 | 6.87% | 1.81 | 13 | 1.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 40 | c11m1_greenhouse | 20 | 0.27% | 14 | 1.00% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c6m2_bedlam | 5 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c11m2_offices | 14 | 0.19% | 28 | 2.00% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | c11m3_garage | 7 | 0.09% | 19 | 1.36% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,455 | 100.00% | 1,397 | 5.3364 | 753 | 100.00% | 0.1010 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,777 | 77.49% | 45 | 3.22% | 128.38 | 597 | 80.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
185 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 9 | 1.21% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
113 | 1.52% | 5 | 0.36% | 22.60 | 14 | 1.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
112 | 1.50% | 6 | 0.43% | 18.67 | 28 | 3.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
99 | 1.33% | 10 | 0.72% | 9.90 | 19 | 2.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
79 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.50% | 11.29 | 16 | 2.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
73 | 0.98% | 8 | 0.57% | 9.13 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
54 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.36% | 10.80 | 12 | 1.62% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
46 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.36% | 9.20 | 10 | 1.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Louis |
30 | 0.40% | 47 | 3.36% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Bill |
30 | 0.40% | 40 | 2.86% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
28 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.57% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Zoey |
25 | 0.34% | 23 | 1.65% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Francis |
23 | 0.31% | 45 | 3.22% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Zoey |
22 | 0.30% | 31 | 2.22% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Rochelle |
21 | 0.28% | 38 | 2.72% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Nick |
20 | 0.27% | 42 | 3.01% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(1)Bill |
20 | 0.27% | 17 | 1.22% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Ale -' |
19 | 0.25% | 59 | 4.22% | 0.32 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Ellis |
18 | 0.24% | 41 | 2.93% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-Coach |
18 | 0.24% | 37 | 2.65% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Gallassi ... |
17 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.72% | 1.70 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Louis |
16 | 0.21% | 18 | 1.29% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | JCヅ |
16 | 0.21% | 17 | 1.22% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(1)Francis |
14 | 0.19% | 24 | 1.72% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(2)Bill |
14 | 0.19% | 12 | 0.86% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(1)Ellis |
13 | 0.17% | 21 | 1.50% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
13 | 0.17% | 18 | 1.29% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | M@uro |
13 | 0.17% | 17 | 1.22% | 0.76 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
13 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.79% | 1.18 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | Conerus Serranus |
13 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.64% | 1.44 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | dodi |
12 | 0.16% | 20 | 1.43% | 0.60 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | BOT-(2)Louis |
12 | 0.16% | 18 | 1.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Factory |
12 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 35 | Vermont |
11 | 0.15% | 22 | 1.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | steveloopando |
11 | 0.15% | 17 | 1.22% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | tt_rck |
11 | 0.15% | 16 | 1.15% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | BOT-(2)Zoey |
11 | 0.15% | 15 | 1.07% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
11 | 0.15% | 12 | 0.86% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | BOT-(2)Rochelle |
10 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | BOT-(3)Bill |
10 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Carioc4 |
10 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
9 | 0.12% | 47 | 3.36% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | BOT-(1)Coach |
9 | 0.12% | 14 | 1.00% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | BOT-(1)Rochelle |
9 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | VicttorVT |
9 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | N1C0 |
9 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | BOT-(1)Nick |
8 | 0.11% | 16 | 1.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vi nao |
8 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.93% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | Jornalista da Band |
8 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.25 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tacchiplays

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Tank
Coach
Ellis
Nick
Louis
Francis
Zoey
Bill
Rochelle
Jockey
infected
Conerus Serranus
Vermont