Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nagisa mogged u |
|
| Location: Jose Bonifacio, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:439063312 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 15:58:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:40:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,736 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8067 (4.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1140 (0.1134*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 394 (423*) | |
| Kills: | 3,456 (3,729*) | |
| Deaths: | 719 (749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
nagisa mogged u's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nagisa mogged u | 0d 00:05:19h | 2026-11-07 18:26:47 | 43 | 0 | 43.00 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 4.9% |
| 2 | nagisa | 0d 05:55:17h | 2026-11-07 18:21:28 | 1,032 | 198 | 5.21 | 131 | 0.13 | 0 | 14.6% |
| 3 | phub/sweetiefox | 0d 00:03:52h | 2026-11-07 17:07:32 | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2.8% |
| 4 | Sweetie Fox | 0d 00:06:57h | 2026-11-07 17:03:40 | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.1% |
| 5 | DEAD HIPPIE | 0d 00:33:03h | 2026-10-30 18:11:23 | 87 | 20 | 4.35 | 14 | 0.16 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 6 | V_V | 0d 00:01:53h | 2026-10-29 18:39:34 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | 112 | 0d 00:12:11h | 2026-10-18 17:01:20 | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 4.9% |
| 8 | Kurtz Moretz Havoc | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-07-23 20:30:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | (*)> | 0d 00:20:58h | 2026-07-17 18:17:52 | 49 | 7 | 7.00 | 8 | 0.16 | 0 | 10.1% |
| 10 | siegen | 0d 00:32:05h | 2026-07-14 21:03:49 | 88 | 25 | 3.52 | 14 | 0.16 | 0 | 16.5% |
| 11 | rotten life dashboard cn | 0d 01:53:21h | 2026-07-09 20:44:38 | 402 | 62 | 6.48 | 55 | 0.14 | 0 | 34.7% |
| 12 | znz | 0d 00:07:21h | 2026-07-07 20:29:06 | 53 | 0 | 53.00 | 6 | 0.11 | 0 | 43.6% |
| 13 | ThereIsAnEraserDraggingBehindMe | 0d 00:07:25h | 2026-07-02 19:24:33 | 41 | 1 | 41.00 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 42.3% |
| 14 | mads | 0d 00:08:25h | 2026-06-29 18:50:14 | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 15 | 177p | 0d 00:08:48h | 2026-06-28 18:08:12 | 42 | 3 | 14.00 | 7 | 0.17 | 0 | 20.7% |
| 16 | frenesi | 0d 00:02:50h | 2026-05-26 16:34:22 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 17.8% |
| 17 | Adr syna | 0d 00:01:45h | 2026-05-23 16:16:20 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 68.2% |
| 18 | Asche fur die holle | 0d 00:03:49h | 2026-05-21 16:25:01 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 11.5% |
| 19 | ecclesia | 0d 00:58:29h | 2026-05-20 16:34:58 | 113 | 31 | 3.65 | 11 | 0.10 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 20 | gio god | 0d 01:01:54h | 2026-05-06 15:35:11 | 108 | 43 | 2.51 | 10 | 0.09 | 0 | 16.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 415 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 390 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 277 times | 831 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 183 times | 549 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 151 times | 755 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 147 times | 147 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 136 times | 816 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 119 times | 119 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 106 times | 106 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 94 times | 2,350 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 67 times | 201 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 61 times | 183 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 52 times | 260 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | 126 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 15 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 13 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 21 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 4 times | 40 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 24 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 25 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 92 times | -2300 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 90 times | -540 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 76 times | -456 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 56 times | -336 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
194 times | 26.25% | 27 | 201 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
186 times | 25.17% | 13 | 189 | 0.07 | |
| 3 | Charger |
151 times | 20.43% | 26 | 150 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
62 times | 8.39% | 0 | 65 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
29 times | 3.92% | 0 | 27 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
24 times | 3.25% | 1 | 22 | 0.05 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
16 times | 2.17% | 682 | 24 | 28.42 | |
| 8 | Louis |
15 times | 2.03% | 741 | 18 | 41.17 | |
| 9 | Nick |
13 times | 1.76% | 401 | 11 | 36.45 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
12 times | 1.62% | 479 | 14 | 34.21 | |
| 11 | Bill |
11 times | 1.49% | 482 | 7 | 68.86 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
7 times | 0.95% | 280 | 10 | 28.00 | |
| 13 | Francis |
7 times | 0.95% | 236 | 4 | 59.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
7 times | 0.95% | 332 | 5 | 66.40 | |
| 15 | Tank |
5 times | 0.68% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 596 | 15.98% | 65 | 15.37% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 583 | 15.63% | 59 | 13.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 500 | 13.41% | 60 | 14.18% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 377 | 10.11% | 70 | 16.55% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 330 | 8.85% | 39 | 9.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 295 | 7.91% | 24 | 5.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 186 | 4.99% | 38 | 8.98% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 122 | 3.27% | 9 | 2.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 95 | 2.55% | 11 | 2.60% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 91 | 2.44% | 15 | 3.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 75 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 74 | 1.98% | 4 | 0.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 69 | 1.85% | 7 | 1.65% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.05 | ||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 31 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.71% | 0.10 | ||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.03 | ||
| 18 | Machete | 1.50 | 24 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.24% | 0.04 | ||
| 19 | 1.60 | 24 | 0.64% | 8 | 1.89% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 23 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 23 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 16 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.95% | 0.25 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Knife | 1.50 | 7 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.29 | ||
| 29 | Shovel | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,574 | 4,396 | 81,565 | 0 | 146 | 146.0000 | 170.8% | 18.6 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 7,122 | 1,118 | 80,173 | 33 | 131 | 131.0000 | 15.7% | 71.7 | 54.4 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 3,817 | 864 | 92,512 | 37 | 130 | 130.0000 | 22.6% | 107.1 | 29.4 |
| 4 | 2,053 | 482 | 53,971 | 25 | 107 | 107.0000 | 23.5% | 112.0 | 19.2 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 13,069 | 2,202 | 53,990 | 27 | 99 | 99.0000 | 16.8% | 24.5 | 132.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1,587 | 2,298 | 49,667 | 0 | 76 | 76.0000 | 144.8% | 21.6 | 20.9 |
| 7 | 5,925 | 1,312 | 27,824 | 10 | 47 | 47.0000 | 22.1% | 21.2 | 126.1 | |
| 8 | 1,721 | 428 | 16,992 | 9 | 30 | 30.0000 | 24.9% | 39.7 | 57.4 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 700 | 152 | 12,556 | 8 | 24 | 24.0000 | 21.7% | 82.6 | 29.2 |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 337 | 384 | 9,801 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 113.9% | 25.5 | 17.7 |
| 11 | 172 | 237 | 6,183 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 137.8% | 26.1 | 9.1 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 631 | 184 | 4,273 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 29.2% | 23.2 | 63.1 |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 562 | 121 | 5,564 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.5% | 46.0 | 93.7 |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 10,594 | 826 | 1,922 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.8% | 2.3 | 3,531 |
| 15 | 232 | 37 | 1,375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.9% | 37.2 | 232.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 1,804 | 215 | 1,722 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 8.0 | 1,804 |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 1,622 | 24 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 574 | 92 | 3,568 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 38.8 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 5,922 | 55 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 5,973 | 9 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,661 | 15.6% | 67.7% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1,884 | 14.6% | 68.7% | 16.7% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,812 | 10.9% | 74.1% | 15.0% |
| 4 | 1,102 | 17.2% | 63.6% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 951 | 15.1% | 72.6% | 12.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 702 | 8.3% | 76.8% | 15.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 483 | 17.2% | 58.6% | 24.2% |
| 8 | 404 | 6.7% | 82.2% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 371 | 15.4% | 69.8% | 14.8% | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 285 | 11.9% | 75.4% | 12.6% |
| 11 | 164 | 12.2% | 70.7% | 17.1% | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 159 | 11.3% | 73.0% | 15.7% |
| 13 | Magnum | 126 | 11.9% | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 126 | 12.7% | 60.3% | 27.0% |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 101 | 15.8% | 76.2% | 7.9% |
| 16 | 82 | 14.6% | 68.3% | 17.1% | |
| 17 | 30 | 23.3% | 60.0% | 16.7% | |
| 18 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 150 | 4.02% | 17 | 2.27% | 8.82 | 15 | 3.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 265 | 7.11% | 33 | 4.41% | 8.03 | 20 | 4.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 84 | 2.25% | 11 | 1.47% | 7.64 | 10 | 2.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 105 | 2.82% | 15 | 2.00% | 7.00 | 10 | 2.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 131 | 3.51% | 2 | 0.27% | 65.50 | 16 | 3.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 568 | 15.23% | 86 | 11.48% | 6.60 | 63 | 14.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 456 | 12.23% | 73 | 9.75% | 6.25 | 43 | 10.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 206 | 5.52% | 36 | 4.81% | 5.72 | 21 | 4.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 294 | 7.88% | 53 | 7.08% | 5.55 | 37 | 8.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 114 | 3.06% | 21 | 2.80% | 5.43 | 11 | 2.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c8m5_rooftop | 33 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.13% | 33.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c1m1_hotel | 156 | 4.18% | 40 | 5.34% | 3.90 | 28 | 6.62% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | c6m2_bedlam | 86 | 2.31% | 23 | 3.07% | 3.74 | 14 | 3.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | c5m3_cemetery | 103 | 2.76% | 28 | 3.74% | 3.68 | 12 | 2.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 51 | 1.37% | 14 | 1.87% | 3.64 | 14 | 3.31% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | c6m3_port | 49 | 1.31% | 14 | 1.87% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c2m3_coaster | 53 | 1.42% | 16 | 2.14% | 3.31 | 1 | 0.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | c10m1_caves | 59 | 1.58% | 19 | 2.54% | 3.11 | 10 | 2.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | c5m5_bridge | 16 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.80% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c1m2_streets | 210 | 5.63% | 81 | 10.81% | 2.59 | 28 | 6.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 106 | 2.84% | 41 | 5.47% | 2.59 | 12 | 2.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c5m2_park | 97 | 2.60% | 40 | 5.34% | 2.43 | 17 | 4.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 72 | 1.93% | 35 | 4.67% | 2.06 | 6 | 1.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c2m1_highway | 96 | 2.57% | 5 | 0.67% | 19.20 | 9 | 2.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | c6m1_riverbank | 19 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.13% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 129 | 3.46% | 11 | 1.47% | 11.73 | 15 | 3.55% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 0.51% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.46 | 3 | 0.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 0.05% | 13 | 1.74% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c12m3_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 3,729 | 100.00% | 749 | 4.9786 | 423 | 100.00% | 0.1134 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,718 | 72.89% | 6 | 0.80% | 453.00 | 263 | 65.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
42 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.40% | 14.00 | 11 | 2.74% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Gato Gordo |
36 | 0.97% | 27 | 3.60% | 1.33 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | mony |
29 | 0.78% | 44 | 5.87% | 0.66 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | bessias |
27 | 0.72% | 13 | 1.74% | 2.08 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
26 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.13% | 26.00 | 8 | 1.99% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | JCヅ |
25 | 0.67% | 32 | 4.27% | 0.78 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
25 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.13% | 25.00 | 7 | 1.74% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Spitter |
25 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
24 | 0.64% | 9 | 1.20% | 2.67 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Boomer |
23 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
22 | 0.59% | 15 | 2.00% | 1.47 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
21 | 0.56% | 27 | 3.60% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | Vermont |
20 | 0.54% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.54 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | tt_rck |
19 | 0.51% | 27 | 3.60% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | S@nt0s |
19 | 0.51% | 11 | 1.47% | 1.73 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
19 | 0.51% | 8 | 1.07% | 2.38 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | Jiganno |
19 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.53% | 4.75 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
18 | 0.48% | 52 | 6.94% | 0.35 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
18 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.67% | 3.60 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | M@uro |
17 | 0.46% | 23 | 3.07% | 0.74 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
17 | 0.46% | 10 | 1.34% | 1.70 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 23 | PipoCa |
17 | 0.46% | 8 | 1.07% | 2.13 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
16 | 0.43% | 28 | 3.74% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
15 | 0.40% | 34 | 4.54% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | Sanohi |
14 | 0.38% | 16 | 2.14% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | .Mart. |
14 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.93% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | Snark! |
14 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.80% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | peter toshh |
13 | 0.35% | 18 | 2.40% | 0.72 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | Karkará |
13 | 0.35% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.49% | 0.46 | |||
| 32 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
13 | 0.35% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | Ale -' |
13 | 0.35% | 12 | 1.60% | 1.08 | 3 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | Seth |
13 | 0.35% | 9 | 1.20% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | DxTKchorro |
13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 36 | Colorado™ |
11 | 0.29% | 10 | 1.34% | 1.10 | 5 | 1.24% | 0.45 | |||
| 37 | RAUFO |
9 | 0.24% | 9 | 1.20% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | Chico Bioca |
9 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
9 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
9 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | Wparanoid |
9 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | Life ✞ |
8 | 0.21% | 19 | 2.54% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | jigetus |
7 | 0.19% | 18 | 2.40% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | Mello |
7 | 0.19% | 15 | 2.00% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
7 | 0.19% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | __FaNTasMA__ |
7 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | Conerus Serranus |
7 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 48 | Azelyne |
7 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | TonyyPrice |
7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | DMelvins |
7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.00% | 0.57 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nagisa mogged u

Jockey
Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Zoey
Louis
Nick
Ellis
Bill
Rochelle
Francis
Coach
Tank
infected
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫