Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ImparuZ |
|
| Location: Caraguatatuba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:44397987 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 17:31:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:19:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 29,849 | |
| Rank: | 80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.9028 (7.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1089 (0.1089*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,125 (1,125*) | |
| Kills: | 10,329 (10,329*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,307 (1,307*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
ImparuZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2171 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 271 times | -1626 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 192 times | -4800 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 188 times | -1128 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 116 times | -696 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
561 times | 30.54% | 84 | 463 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
505 times | 27.49% | 14 | 207 | 0.07 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
295 times | 16.06% | 0 | 255 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
117 times | 6.37% | 12 | 92 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
117 times | 6.37% | 20 | 82 | 0.24 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
48 times | 2.61% | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
29 times | 1.58% | 1,542 | 30 | 51.40 | |
| 8 | Nick |
26 times | 1.42% | 1,784 | 28 | 63.71 | |
| 9 | Louis |
25 times | 1.36% | 1,712 | 25 | 68.48 | |
| 10 | Tank |
23 times | 1.25% | 79 | 7 | 11.29 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
20 times | 1.09% | 969 | 12 | 80.75 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
19 times | 1.03% | 1,123 | 27 | 41.59 | |
| 13 | Coach |
19 times | 1.03% | 877 | 22 | 39.86 | |
| 14 | Bill |
17 times | 0.93% | 1,075 | 20 | 53.75 | |
| 15 | Francis |
15 times | 0.82% | 1,023 | 28 | 36.54 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3,013 | 29.17% | 342 | 30.40% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 979 | 9.48% | 38 | 3.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 915 | 8.86% | 94 | 8.36% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 902 | 8.73% | 183 | 16.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 698 | 6.76% | 109 | 9.69% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 655 | 6.34% | 129 | 11.47% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 600 | 5.81% | 69 | 6.13% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 547 | 5.30% | 30 | 2.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 538 | 5.21% | 37 | 3.29% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 306 | 2.96% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 286 | 2.77% | 35 | 3.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 225 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 93 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.01 | ||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 80 | 0.77% | 13 | 1.16% | 0.16 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 80 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.60 | 58 | 0.56% | 22 | 1.96% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 47 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.21 | ||
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 37 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.62% | 0.19 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 27 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.07 | ||
| 22 | 1.30 | 22 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 21 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 15 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 15 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 14 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Melee | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.50 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 25,061 | 4,533 | 314,821 | 171 | 681 | 681.0000 | 18.1% | 69.5 | 36.8 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 3,565 | 779 | 86,786 | 36 | 152 | 152.0000 | 21.9% | 111.4 | 23.5 |
| 3 | 9,159 | 2,850 | 108,543 | 46 | 152 | 152.0000 | 31.1% | 38.1 | 60.3 | |
| 4 | 15,182 | 4,889 | 113,012 | 51 | 147 | 147.0000 | 32.2% | 23.1 | 103.3 | |
| 5 | 2,344 | 735 | 84,091 | 36 | 145 | 145.0000 | 31.4% | 114.4 | 16.2 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 10,952 | 1,840 | 45,278 | 24 | 102 | 102.0000 | 16.8% | 24.6 | 107.4 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1,404 | 1,833 | 43,586 | 0 | 96 | 96.0000 | 130.6% | 23.8 | 14.6 |
| 8 | 974 | 1,488 | 27,855 | 0 | 52 | 52.0000 | 152.8% | 18.7 | 18.7 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1,348 | 374 | 29,048 | 10 | 42 | 42.0000 | 27.7% | 77.7 | 32.1 |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 5,889 | 793 | 7,001 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 13.5% | 8.8 | 420.6 |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,007 | 383 | 9,521 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 38.0% | 24.9 | 91.5 |
| 12 | 651 | 99 | 4,603 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.2% | 46.5 | 81.4 | |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 591 | 102 | 5,213 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.3% | 51.1 | 73.9 |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 358 | 49 | 1,821 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.7% | 37.2 | 71.6 |
| 15 | 53 | 145 | 2,888 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 273.6% | 19.9 | 10.6 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 7,281 | 495 | 1,096 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.8% | 2.2 | 2,427 |
| 17 | 4,913 | 108 | 1,252 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.2% | 11.6 | 1,638 | |
| 18 | 4,534 | 228 | 1,128 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.0% | 4.9 | 2,267 | |
| 19 | 13,670 | 87 | 348 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 13,670 | |
| 20 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 878 | 371 | 14,215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.3% | 38.3 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 47 | 54 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.9% | 1.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,354 | 17.8% | 63.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3,592 | 13.7% | 69.5% | 16.8% |
| 3 | 2,459 | 17.2% | 66.0% | 16.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1,492 | 11.3% | 71.3% | 17.4% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,424 | 13.6% | 70.0% | 16.4% |
| 6 | 1,189 | 12.7% | 72.9% | 14.4% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 628 | 10.8% | 77.1% | 12.1% |
| 8 | 552 | 7.1% | 80.6% | 12.3% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 426 | 14.3% | 73.7% | 12.0% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 346 | 13.0% | 71.1% | 15.9% |
| 11 | Magnum | 320 | 11.3% | 73.4% | 15.3% |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 311 | 23.8% | 63.7% | 12.5% |
| 13 | 298 | 13.8% | 69.8% | 16.4% | |
| 14 | 128 | 14.8% | 71.1% | 14.1% | |
| 15 | 121 | 9.1% | 87.6% | 3.3% | |
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 82 | 12.2% | 75.6% | 12.2% |
| 17 | 70 | 1.4% | 74.3% | 24.3% | |
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 29 | 3.4% | 96.6% | 0.0% |
| 19 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 1,102 | 10.67% | 120 | 9.18% | 9.18 | 93 | 8.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 243 | 2.35% | 27 | 2.07% | 9.00 | 27 | 2.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c12m4_barn | 143 | 1.38% | 16 | 1.22% | 8.94 | 14 | 1.24% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | PR4_Quarter_F | 123 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.15% | 8.20 | 13 | 1.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 553 | 5.35% | 73 | 5.59% | 7.58 | 59 | 5.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 151 | 1.46% | 20 | 1.53% | 7.55 | 14 | 1.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c8m4_interior | 527 | 5.10% | 70 | 5.36% | 7.53 | 46 | 4.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 349 | 3.38% | 47 | 3.60% | 7.43 | 62 | 5.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 51 | 0.49% | 7 | 0.54% | 7.29 | 7 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | pr1_waterfront_f | 57 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.61% | 7.13 | 9 | 0.80% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c10m1_caves | 41 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.46% | 6.83 | 6 | 0.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | c3m1_plankcountry | 77 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.92% | 6.42 | 12 | 1.07% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | c4m4_milltown_b | 88 | 0.85% | 14 | 1.07% | 6.29 | 8 | 0.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c1m4_atrium | 454 | 4.40% | 73 | 5.59% | 6.22 | 52 | 4.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c12m1_hilltop | 49 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.61% | 6.13 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 482 | 4.67% | 80 | 6.12% | 6.03 | 48 | 4.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c1m1_hotel | 331 | 3.20% | 56 | 4.28% | 5.91 | 55 | 4.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | c5m4_quarter | 247 | 2.39% | 42 | 3.21% | 5.88 | 16 | 1.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | c5m3_cemetery | 350 | 3.39% | 61 | 4.67% | 5.74 | 31 | 2.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c7m1_docks | 419 | 4.06% | 77 | 5.89% | 5.44 | 45 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | PR3_Highway_F | 103 | 1.00% | 20 | 1.53% | 5.15 | 7 | 0.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | c1m2_streets | 594 | 5.75% | 130 | 9.95% | 4.57 | 81 | 7.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c10m4_mainstreet | 66 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.15% | 33.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | c5m5_bridge | 311 | 3.01% | 10 | 0.77% | 31.10 | 22 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c11m3_garage | 121 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.31% | 30.25 | 9 | 0.80% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | PR2_Park_F | 46 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.99% | 3.54 | 6 | 0.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c12m2_traintunnel | 33 | 0.32% | 10 | 0.77% | 3.30 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | c10m5_houseboat | 46 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.07% | 3.29 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | PR5_Bridge_F | 26 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 47 | 0.46% | 19 | 1.45% | 2.47 | 7 | 0.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | c12m3_bridge | 89 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.38% | 17.80 | 11 | 0.98% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | c11m1_greenhouse | 168 | 1.63% | 10 | 0.77% | 16.80 | 26 | 2.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | c5m1_waterfront | 76 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.38% | 15.20 | 17 | 1.51% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | c8m5_rooftop | 301 | 2.91% | 21 | 1.61% | 14.33 | 40 | 3.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | c6m1_riverbank | 172 | 1.67% | 12 | 0.92% | 14.33 | 23 | 2.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | c8m2_subway | 851 | 8.24% | 62 | 4.74% | 13.73 | 82 | 7.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | c11m4_terminal | 81 | 0.78% | 6 | 0.46% | 13.50 | 10 | 0.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c5m2_park | 218 | 2.11% | 17 | 1.30% | 12.82 | 22 | 1.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | c7m3_port | 358 | 3.47% | 29 | 2.22% | 12.34 | 49 | 4.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | c6m3_port | 71 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.46% | 11.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c11m2_offices | 118 | 1.14% | 10 | 0.77% | 11.80 | 11 | 0.98% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | c4m1_milltown_a | 224 | 2.17% | 19 | 1.45% | 11.79 | 18 | 1.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 300 | 2.90% | 26 | 1.99% | 11.54 | 35 | 3.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 57 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.38% | 11.40 | 5 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 45 | c3m3_shantytown | 11 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.08% | 11.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 46 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.23% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c11m5_runway | 3 | 0.03% | 12 | 0.92% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 10,300 | 99.72% | 1,307 | 7.8806 | 1,124 | 99.91% | 0.1091 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,254 | 79.91% | 22 | 1.68% | 375.18 | 701 | 63.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
85 | 0.82% | 89 | 6.81% | 0.96 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
77 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.15% | 38.50 | 28 | 2.55% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
75 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 9 | 0.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
59 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 25 | 2.28% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
58 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.23% | 19.33 | 24 | 2.19% | 0.41 | |||
| 7 | DMelvins |
57 | 0.55% | 21 | 1.61% | 2.71 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | S@nt0s |
51 | 0.49% | 30 | 2.30% | 1.70 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
47 | 0.46% | 19 | 1.45% | 2.47 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
44 | 0.43% | 41 | 3.14% | 1.07 | 5 | 0.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | JCヅ |
43 | 0.42% | 25 | 1.91% | 1.72 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | .Mart. |
43 | 0.42% | 16 | 1.22% | 2.69 | 5 | 0.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | M@uro |
41 | 0.40% | 34 | 2.60% | 1.21 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
41 | 0.40% | 25 | 1.91% | 1.64 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Conerus Serranus |
40 | 0.39% | 25 | 1.91% | 1.60 | 11 | 1.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | Blume |
40 | 0.39% | 22 | 1.68% | 1.82 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Spitter |
37 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | REI DO CERRADO |
35 | 0.34% | 62 | 4.74% | 0.56 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
35 | 0.34% | 22 | 1.68% | 1.59 | 6 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Vermont |
33 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.69% | 3.67 | 6 | 0.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | Jiganno |
33 | 0.32% | 8 | 0.61% | 4.13 | 5 | 0.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
31 | 0.30% | 67 | 5.13% | 0.46 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | Sanohi |
29 | 0.28% | 19 | 1.45% | 1.53 | 10 | 0.91% | 0.34 | |||
| 24 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
27 | 0.26% | 64 | 4.90% | 0.42 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
27 | 0.26% | 17 | 1.30% | 1.59 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 26 | bessias |
27 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.84% | 2.45 | 6 | 0.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | mony |
25 | 0.24% | 33 | 2.52% | 0.76 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | DxTKchorro |
25 | 0.24% | 27 | 2.07% | 0.93 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | Legion |
25 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.77% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 30 | christmas' marquito |
23 | 0.22% | 23 | 1.76% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 0.26 | |||
| 31 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
23 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.69% | 2.56 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | Carioc4 |
22 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
22 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.84% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
21 | 0.20% | 15 | 1.15% | 1.40 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
21 | 0.20% | 10 | 0.77% | 2.10 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | BurialAtSea |
21 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.38% | 4.20 | 5 | 0.46% | 0.24 | |||
| 37 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.35 | |||
| 38 | Sukuna |
18 | 0.17% | 23 | 1.76% | 0.78 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | witch |
18 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Camargo |
17 | 0.16% | 24 | 1.84% | 0.71 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.41 | |||
| 41 | dodi |
17 | 0.16% | 20 | 1.53% | 0.85 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 42 | shaki |
17 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.61% | 2.13 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | Samt™ |
15 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.27 | |||
| 44 | Seth |
14 | 0.14% | 17 | 1.30% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | steveloopando |
14 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.36% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | __FaNTasMA__ |
14 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ɳเcσℓ |
14 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.38% | 2.80 | 3 | 0.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 48 | RAUFO |
14 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.23% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Temiax |
14 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.08% | 14.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | phantom |
12 | 0.12% | 19 | 1.45% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ImparuZ

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Tank
Ellis
Zoey
Coach
Bill
Francis
infected
Conerus Serranus
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Legion
BurialAtSea