Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
61,575 |
| Rank: |
59 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.87 |
| Kills per Death: |
7.2292 (7.23*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1174 (0.1174*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
77.83 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
18.2% (18%*) |
| Headshots: |
2,854 (2,854*) |
| Kills: |
24,319 (24,319*) |
| Deaths: |
3,364 (3,364*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
308 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
38 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
17 (17*) |
garcia's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 681 (73%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
2,677 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
2,201 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
1,094 times |
3,282 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
885 times |
2,655 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
795 times |
4,770 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
549 times |
549 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
487 times |
487 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
466 times |
11,650 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
449 times |
449 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
361 times |
1,083 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
311 times |
1,555 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
185 times |
1,110 |
| 13 |
Revived Teammate |
148 times |
444 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
143 times |
858 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
114 times |
-342 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
107 times |
535 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
59 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
58 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
54 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
37 times |
111 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
21 times |
210 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
20 times |
-100 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
15 times |
45 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
10 times |
50 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
4 times |
20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
505 times |
33.20% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
472 times |
31.03% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
1,177 times |
35.09% |
|
157 |
1,171 |
0.13 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
872 times |
26.00% |
|
45 |
852 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
371 times |
11.06% |
|
3 |
368 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
229 times |
6.83% |
|
80 |
184 |
0.43 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
203 times |
6.05% |
|
9 |
197 |
0.05 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
171 times |
5.10% |
|
18 |
148 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Francis |
47 times |
1.40% |
|
3,735 |
85 |
43.94 |
| 8 |
Zoey |
45 times |
1.34% |
|
3,572 |
59 |
60.54 |
| 9 |
Nick |
42 times |
1.25% |
|
3,367 |
62 |
54.31 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
34 times |
1.01% |
|
3,014 |
40 |
75.35 |
| 11 |
Louis |
34 times |
1.01% |
|
2,606 |
41 |
63.56 |
| 12 |
Ellis |
32 times |
0.95% |
|
3,142 |
48 |
65.46 |
| 13 |
Tank |
31 times |
0.92% |
|
218 |
13 |
16.77 |
| 14 |
Coach |
31 times |
0.92% |
|
2,234 |
46 |
48.57 |
| 15 |
Bill |
31 times |
0.92% |
|
2,119 |
50 |
42.38 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
5,945 |
24.45% |
|
568 |
19.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,751 |
11.31% |
|
310 |
10.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,951 |
8.02% |
|
306 |
10.72% |
|
0.16 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
1,672 |
6.88% |
|
317 |
11.11% |
|
0.19 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
1,257 |
5.17% |
|
196 |
6.87% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,179 |
4.85% |
|
149 |
5.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
1,051 |
4.32% |
|
82 |
2.87% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
1,008 |
4.14% |
|
125 |
4.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
964 |
3.96% |
|
215 |
7.53% |
|
0.22 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
960 |
3.95% |
|
119 |
4.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
917 |
3.77% |
|
115 |
4.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
838 |
3.45% |
|
4 |
0.14% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
524 |
2.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
463 |
1.90% |
|
32 |
1.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
451 |
1.85% |
|
88 |
3.08% |
|
0.20 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
375 |
1.54% |
|
72 |
2.52% |
|
0.19 |
| 17 |
 |
1.30 |
289 |
1.19% |
|
34 |
1.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 18 |
Machete |
1.50 |
211 |
0.87% |
|
17 |
0.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
183 |
0.75% |
|
21 |
0.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
144 |
0.59% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
129 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.60 |
117 |
0.48% |
|
29 |
1.02% |
|
0.25 |
| 23 |
Knife |
1.50 |
113 |
0.46% |
|
20 |
0.70% |
|
0.18 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 |
110 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
92 |
0.38% |
|
5 |
0.18% |
|
0.05 |
| 26 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
84 |
0.35% |
|
8 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
80 |
0.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.00 |
72 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
52 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
52 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
39 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
39 |
0.16% |
|
7 |
0.25% |
|
0.18 |
| 33 |
M60 |
1.00 |
37 |
0.15% |
|
4 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
28 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
23 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
22 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
18 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
12 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.07% |
|
0.17 |
| 39 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
11 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 40 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
11 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
 |
3.00 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.11% |
|
0.50 |
| 44 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
2.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
1.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
44,335 |
7,841 |
553,595 |
187 |
907 |
907.0000 |
17.7% |
70.6 |
48.9 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
12,304 |
2,814 |
328,235 |
145 |
500 |
500.0000 |
22.9% |
116.6 |
24.6 |
| 3 |
Combat Rifle |
22,143 |
3,726 |
197,392 |
84 |
360 |
360.0000 |
16.8% |
53.0 |
61.5 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
32,503 |
5,266 |
138,485 |
71 |
297 |
297.0000 |
16.2% |
26.3 |
109.4 |
| 5 |
 |
15,295 |
4,672 |
178,111 |
52 |
219 |
219.0000 |
30.5% |
38.1 |
69.8 |
| 6 |
 |
3,388 |
877 |
101,404 |
54 |
189 |
189.0000 |
25.9% |
115.6 |
17.9 |
| 7 |
 |
20,541 |
6,166 |
120,897 |
56 |
184 |
184.0000 |
30.0% |
19.6 |
111.6 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,734 |
3,283 |
80,050 |
0 |
178 |
178.0000 |
120.1% |
24.4 |
15.4 |
| 9 |
 |
2,751 |
4,128 |
80,768 |
0 |
176 |
176.0000 |
150.1% |
19.6 |
15.6 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
3,827 |
1,191 |
104,314 |
52 |
164 |
164.0000 |
31.1% |
87.6 |
23.3 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
8,015 |
2,600 |
65,476 |
18 |
89 |
89.0000 |
32.4% |
25.2 |
90.1 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,630 |
503 |
21,818 |
22 |
61 |
61.0000 |
13.9% |
43.4 |
59.5 |
| 13 |
 |
595 |
981 |
22,965 |
0 |
44 |
44.0000 |
164.9% |
23.4 |
13.5 |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
307 |
435 |
12,752 |
0 |
29 |
29.0000 |
141.7% |
29.3 |
10.6 |
| 15 |
 |
34,468 |
814 |
8,166 |
0 |
22 |
22.0000 |
2.4% |
10.0 |
1,567 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
18,207 |
1,735 |
15,300 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
9.5% |
8.8 |
1,821 |
| 17 |
 |
887 |
156 |
6,035 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
17.6% |
38.7 |
295.7 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
37 |
6 |
1,103 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
16.2% |
183.8 |
12.3 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
9,981 |
571 |
1,240 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
5.7% |
2.2 |
4,991 |
| 20 |
 |
1,666 |
454 |
17,308 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
27.3% |
38.1 |
1,666 |
| 21 |
 |
23,700 |
98 |
484 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.4% |
4.9 |
23,700 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
51 |
11 |
1,752 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
21.6% |
159.3 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
 |
6,174 |
194 |
937 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
3.1% |
4.8 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
111 |
81 |
5,751 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
73.0% |
71.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
6,532 |
12.2% |
71.3% |
16.5% |
| 2 |
 |
5,402 |
18.6% |
63.6% |
17.8% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
4,117 |
11.9% |
72.4% |
15.7% |
| 4 |
 |
4,085 |
17.9% |
64.0% |
18.1% |
| 5 |
 |
3,267 |
11.7% |
71.6% |
16.7% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
3,061 |
11.3% |
73.0% |
15.7% |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,581 |
10.3% |
73.6% |
16.1% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,295 |
10.0% |
78.4% |
11.6% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,274 |
16.6% |
65.1% |
18.2% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
1,027 |
14.2% |
69.9% |
15.9% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
859 |
12.6% |
68.7% |
18.7% |
| 12 |
 |
745 |
10.3% |
76.0% |
13.7% |
| 13 |
 |
713 |
8.6% |
79.1% |
12.3% |
| 14 |
 |
474 |
12.0% |
73.8% |
14.1% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
423 |
14.2% |
68.3% |
17.5% |
| 16 |
 |
406 |
18.0% |
63.1% |
19.0% |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
383 |
12.0% |
71.0% |
17.0% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
315 |
5.4% |
81.3% |
13.3% |
| 19 |
 |
94 |
4.3% |
72.3% |
23.4% |
| 20 |
 |
12 |
50.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
9 |
0.0% |
77.8% |
22.2% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
3 |
0.0% |
66.7% |
33.3% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]