Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
387,487 |
| Rank: |
13 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.56 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.1526 (5.15*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1515 (0.1515*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
77.25 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.9% (16%*) |
| Headshots: |
17,885 (17,885*) |
| Kills: |
118,066 (118,066*) |
| Deaths: |
22,914 (22,914*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
196 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
25 (25*) |
Sukuna's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Sukuna |
4d 20:19:29h |
2026-11-07 17:24:22 |
15,528 |
3,586 |
4.33 |
2,491 |
0.16 |
0 |
16.2% |
| 2 |
[МɐɢɢօT] Cap. Patri4 |
0d 13:22:57h |
2026-03-28 10:11:44 |
1,765 |
447 |
3.95 |
277 |
0.16 |
0 |
14.5% |
| 3 |
[МɐɢɢօT] Sukuna |
2d 10:59:15h |
2026-03-22 16:11:02 |
7,852 |
1,800 |
4.36 |
1,255 |
0.16 |
0 |
17.1% |
| 4 |
[LMV] Sukuna |
0d 04:36:06h |
2026-02-26 17:01:07 |
507 |
125 |
4.06 |
77 |
0.15 |
0 |
16.9% |
| 5 |
Vai bugar n, confia |
0d 00:14:47h |
2026-02-01 15:30:42 |
20 |
7 |
2.86 |
4 |
0.20 |
0 |
19.9% |
| 6 |
gael |
0d 00:07:42h |
2026-02-01 15:15:55 |
11 |
1 |
11.00 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
68.4% |
| 7 |
[МɐɢɢօTs] Negan |
0d 05:36:44h |
2026-01-17 15:26:34 |
742 |
147 |
5.05 |
142 |
0.19 |
0 |
14.4% |
| 8 |
Negan Winchestter |
7d 06:54:09h |
2026-01-12 17:25:13 |
29,578 |
4,968 |
5.95 |
4,780 |
0.16 |
0 |
19.2% |
| 9 |
Pennywise |
0d 20:44:18h |
2025-12-23 16:16:24 |
3,061 |
557 |
5.50 |
469 |
0.15 |
0 |
20.4% |
| 10 |
Acid |
0d 02:40:50h |
2025-12-15 18:51:48 |
324 |
79 |
4.10 |
51 |
0.16 |
0 |
19.0% |
| 11 |
Probi, anarfabeto, coitaduh, fr |
0d 01:49:19h |
2025-10-07 17:27:40 |
255 |
62 |
4.11 |
40 |
0.16 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 12 |
WINTHEFAPSEPTEMBER |
0d 11:30:48h |
2025-10-05 14:26:21 |
1,534 |
345 |
4.45 |
203 |
0.13 |
0 |
10.7% |
| 13 |
NOFAPSEPTEMBER |
2d 21:21:29h |
2025-09-30 17:17:57 |
10,555 |
2,006 |
5.26 |
1,545 |
0.15 |
0 |
13.0% |
| 14 |
NOFAPSEPTEMBER# |
0d 00:00:26h |
2025-09-04 16:45:53 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 15 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] C. Taylor |
8d 12:51:34h |
2025-09-03 20:23:40 |
29,712 |
6,218 |
4.78 |
4,536 |
0.15 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 16 |
PARADO: [ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] C. |
0d 00:00:46h |
2025-07-27 19:12:24 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 17 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] Taylor |
0d 00:08:01h |
2025-07-14 19:12:26 |
28 |
2 |
14.00 |
4 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 18 |
Gangsta 's Paradise |
0d 00:15:30h |
2025-07-09 22:51:45 |
17 |
7 |
2.43 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
2.7% |
| 19 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] Corey R.S |
0d 00:20:45h |
2025-07-08 23:22:43 |
66 |
7 |
9.43 |
7 |
0.11 |
0 |
13.8% |
| 20 |
[МɐɢɢօT] ŁØک€Я |
0d 03:14:03h |
2025-06-12 21:45:05 |
371 |
98 |
3.79 |
69 |
0.19 |
0 |
16.4% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
17,934 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
17,452 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
11,503 times |
34,509 |
| 4 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
8,380 times |
209,500 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
7,104 times |
21,312 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
4,562 times |
4,562 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
4,022 times |
4,022 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
3,180 times |
3,180 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,549 times |
12,745 |
| 10 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
2,167 times |
13,002 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,130 times |
6,390 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
1,209 times |
3,627 |
| 13 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,150 times |
0 |
| 14 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,013 times |
0 |
| 15 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
903 times |
5,418 |
| 16 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
761 times |
4,566 |
| 17 |
Going for a ride |
699 times |
3,495 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
570 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Friendly Fire |
428 times |
-1284 |
| 20 |
Killed a Tank |
177 times |
531 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
161 times |
483 |
| 22 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
134 times |
1,340 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
100 times |
-500 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
90 times |
450 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
54 times |
270 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
3 times |
15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
5,355 times |
32.74% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,661 times |
28.50% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
10,329 times |
32.43% |
|
1,672 |
8,243 |
0.20 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
9,691 times |
30.43% |
|
274 |
5,649 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,608 times |
8.19% |
|
81 |
1,646 |
0.05 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
1,994 times |
6.26% |
|
314 |
900 |
0.35 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
1,773 times |
5.57% |
|
98 |
781 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Tank |
1,269 times |
3.98% |
|
6,382 |
572 |
11.16 |
| 7 |
Boomer |
1,254 times |
3.94% |
|
19 |
820 |
0.02 |
| 8 |
Louis |
391 times |
1.23% |
|
13,504 |
560 |
24.11 |
| 9 |
Bill |
378 times |
1.19% |
|
14,091 |
605 |
23.29 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
370 times |
1.16% |
|
14,721 |
511 |
28.81 |
| 11 |
Francis |
357 times |
1.12% |
|
12,958 |
533 |
24.31 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
355 times |
1.11% |
|
12,917 |
532 |
24.28 |
| 13 |
Nick |
346 times |
1.09% |
|
14,046 |
542 |
25.92 |
| 14 |
Rochelle |
339 times |
1.06% |
|
13,696 |
515 |
26.59 |
| 15 |
Coach |
328 times |
1.03% |
|
13,293 |
505 |
26.32 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
16,408 |
13.90% |
|
2,579 |
14.42% |
|
0.16 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
13,909 |
11.78% |
|
2,313 |
12.93% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
12,214 |
10.35% |
|
1,876 |
10.49% |
|
0.15 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
8,991 |
7.62% |
|
1,164 |
6.51% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,762 |
7.42% |
|
2,501 |
13.98% |
|
0.29 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
6,783 |
5.75% |
|
1,917 |
10.72% |
|
0.28 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
6,216 |
5.26% |
|
654 |
3.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
6,056 |
5.13% |
|
1,476 |
8.25% |
|
0.24 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,701 |
4.83% |
|
465 |
2.60% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,050 |
4.28% |
|
622 |
3.48% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
5,006 |
4.24% |
|
750 |
4.19% |
|
0.15 |
| 12 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,387 |
2.87% |
|
372 |
2.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
 |
2.00 |
3,345 |
2.83% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
2,525 |
2.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
1.20 |
2,186 |
1.85% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,631 |
1.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.00 |
1,584 |
1.34% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.01 |
| 18 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,315 |
1.11% |
|
297 |
1.66% |
|
0.23 |
| 19 |
 |
1.60 |
1,033 |
0.87% |
|
189 |
1.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 20 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
930 |
0.79% |
|
258 |
1.44% |
|
0.28 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
706 |
0.60% |
|
147 |
0.82% |
|
0.21 |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
473 |
0.40% |
|
70 |
0.39% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
399 |
0.34% |
|
45 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
360 |
0.30% |
|
37 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 |
342 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
341 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
314 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
273 |
0.23% |
|
34 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 29 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
271 |
0.23% |
|
26 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
253 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
 |
1.50 |
201 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
1.30 |
171 |
0.14% |
|
17 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
165 |
0.14% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
108 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
103 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
96 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
3.00 |
68 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Melee |
1.50 |
60 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 39 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
49 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 40 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
46 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
42 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Knife |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 52 |
 |
2.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 53 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
295,836 |
42,077 |
2,883,020 |
1,220 |
5,373 |
5,373 |
14.2% |
68.5 |
55.1 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
156,827 |
24,515 |
2,795,074 |
1,244 |
4,226 |
4,226 |
15.6% |
114.0 |
37.1 |
| 3 |
 |
109,859 |
19,310 |
2,324,997 |
1,068 |
3,778 |
3,778 |
17.6% |
120.4 |
29.1 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
52,031 |
57,057 |
1,424,690 |
0 |
3,064 |
3,064 |
109.7% |
25.0 |
17.0 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
305,434 |
45,190 |
1,357,484 |
891 |
3,061 |
3,061 |
14.8% |
30.0 |
99.8 |
| 6 |
 |
168,349 |
31,998 |
1,442,785 |
676 |
2,319 |
2,319 |
19.0% |
45.1 |
72.6 |
| 7 |
 |
227,110 |
46,421 |
1,178,531 |
634 |
2,290 |
2,290 |
20.4% |
25.4 |
99.2 |
| 8 |
 |
26,221 |
32,170 |
676,575 |
0 |
1,506 |
1,506 |
122.7% |
21.0 |
17.4 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
27,373 |
5,861 |
484,697 |
204 |
778 |
778.0000 |
21.4% |
82.7 |
35.2 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
33,613 |
4,440 |
248,374 |
118 |
454 |
454.0000 |
13.2% |
55.9 |
74.0 |
| 11 |
 |
41,238 |
5,028 |
246,114 |
0 |
317 |
105.6667 |
12.2% |
48.9 |
130.1 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
31,589 |
6,224 |
178,047 |
87 |
317 |
317.0000 |
19.7% |
28.6 |
99.6 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
20,192 |
2,918 |
124,169 |
70 |
289 |
289.0000 |
14.5% |
42.6 |
69.9 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
2,526 |
473 |
104,723 |
40 |
164 |
164.0000 |
18.7% |
221.4 |
15.4 |
| 15 |
Steyr Scout |
2,083 |
359 |
85,923 |
25 |
137 |
137.0000 |
17.2% |
239.3 |
15.2 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
136,122 |
13,419 |
121,151 |
0 |
132 |
66.0000 |
9.9% |
9.0 |
1,031 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
925 |
1,071 |
28,655 |
0 |
84 |
84.0000 |
115.8% |
26.8 |
11.0 |
| 18 |
 |
599 |
865 |
19,333 |
0 |
68 |
68.0000 |
144.4% |
22.4 |
8.8 |
| 19 |
 |
196,093 |
2,313 |
21,302 |
0 |
52 |
10.4000 |
1.2% |
9.2 |
3,771 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
146,513 |
2,750 |
5,952 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
1.9% |
2.2 |
20,930 |
| 21 |
 |
128,387 |
1,152 |
5,213 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
0.9% |
4.5 |
25,677 |
| 22 |
 |
10,015 |
3,419 |
156,517 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
34.1% |
45.8 |
10,015 |
| 23 |
 |
284 |
202 |
563 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
71.1% |
2.8 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
76,494 |
206 |
844 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.3% |
4.1 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
43,820 |
11.4% |
72.7% |
15.9% |
| 2 |
 |
36,821 |
13.4% |
71.3% |
15.4% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
33,011 |
9.7% |
77.2% |
13.1% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
32,967 |
12.0% |
72.5% |
15.5% |
| 5 |
 |
25,700 |
14.3% |
69.9% |
15.8% |
| 6 |
 |
24,108 |
10.9% |
73.4% |
15.7% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
19,739 |
9.2% |
78.6% |
12.1% |
| 8 |
 |
15,168 |
9.4% |
78.9% |
11.7% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
4,862 |
13.6% |
71.2% |
15.2% |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,859 |
13.2% |
71.9% |
14.9% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
4,572 |
13.9% |
67.1% |
19.1% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
3,413 |
10.8% |
75.4% |
13.8% |
| 13 |
 |
2,992 |
18.7% |
61.8% |
19.5% |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,194 |
10.9% |
74.3% |
14.7% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,888 |
18.4% |
64.1% |
17.5% |
| 16 |
 |
1,373 |
18.9% |
61.2% |
19.9% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
777 |
13.3% |
71.4% |
15.3% |
| 18 |
 |
618 |
8.6% |
76.4% |
15.0% |
| 19 |
 |
423 |
13.9% |
66.2% |
19.9% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
360 |
6.7% |
80.3% |
13.1% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
273 |
10.3% |
76.9% |
12.8% |
| 22 |
 |
141 |
8.5% |
62.4% |
29.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c12m1_hilltop |
1,048 |
0.89% |
|
125 |
0.55% |
|
8.38 |
175 |
0.98% |
|
0.17 |
| 2 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
8.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 3 |
c5m5_bridge |
912 |
0.77% |
|
115 |
0.50% |
|
7.93 |
120 |
0.67% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
864 |
0.73% |
|
111 |
0.48% |
|
7.78 |
98 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
938 |
0.79% |
|
127 |
0.55% |
|
7.39 |
109 |
0.61% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,363 |
1.15% |
|
191 |
0.83% |
|
7.14 |
199 |
1.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 7 |
c2m5_concert |
750 |
0.64% |
|
107 |
0.47% |
|
7.01 |
106 |
0.59% |
|
0.14 |
| 8 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,066 |
1.75% |
|
295 |
1.29% |
|
7.00 |
276 |
1.54% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,630 |
1.38% |
|
234 |
1.02% |
|
6.97 |
196 |
1.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
nmrm4_hospital |
507 |
0.43% |
|
73 |
0.32% |
|
6.95 |
84 |
0.47% |
|
0.17 |
| 11 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
104 |
0.09% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
6.93 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
c11m5_runway |
227 |
0.19% |
|
33 |
0.14% |
|
6.88 |
38 |
0.21% |
|
0.17 |
| 13 |
nmrm1_apartment |
245 |
0.21% |
|
36 |
0.16% |
|
6.81 |
55 |
0.31% |
|
0.22 |
| 14 |
c1m3_mall |
8,302 |
7.03% |
|
1,245 |
5.43% |
|
6.67 |
1,084 |
6.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c11m4_terminal |
904 |
0.77% |
|
138 |
0.60% |
|
6.55 |
143 |
0.80% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
c12m4_barn |
1,681 |
1.42% |
|
260 |
1.13% |
|
6.47 |
217 |
1.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
3,642 |
3.08% |
|
584 |
2.55% |
|
6.24 |
482 |
2.69% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
c3m2_swamp |
337 |
0.29% |
|
54 |
0.24% |
|
6.24 |
42 |
0.23% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,077 |
3.45% |
|
663 |
2.89% |
|
6.15 |
942 |
5.27% |
|
0.23 |
| 20 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,519 |
1.29% |
|
252 |
1.10% |
|
6.03 |
182 |
1.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,008 |
0.85% |
|
168 |
0.73% |
|
6.00 |
129 |
0.72% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
c8m4_interior |
3,156 |
2.67% |
|
536 |
2.34% |
|
5.89 |
465 |
2.60% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
47 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
5.88 |
10 |
0.06% |
|
0.21 |
| 24 |
c9m1_alleys |
713 |
0.60% |
|
123 |
0.54% |
|
5.80 |
129 |
0.72% |
|
0.18 |
| 25 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,209 |
1.87% |
|
384 |
1.68% |
|
5.75 |
280 |
1.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,548 |
1.31% |
|
273 |
1.19% |
|
5.67 |
254 |
1.42% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,292 |
1.09% |
|
229 |
1.00% |
|
5.64 |
144 |
0.81% |
|
0.11 |
| 28 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
592 |
0.50% |
|
105 |
0.46% |
|
5.64 |
93 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 29 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
4,103 |
3.48% |
|
730 |
3.19% |
|
5.62 |
504 |
2.82% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
66 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
5.50 |
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.18 |
| 31 |
c3m3_shantytown |
227 |
0.19% |
|
42 |
0.18% |
|
5.40 |
22 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c7m2_barge |
9,351 |
7.92% |
|
1,740 |
7.59% |
|
5.37 |
1,449 |
8.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 33 |
nmrm3_sewers |
317 |
0.27% |
|
59 |
0.26% |
|
5.37 |
50 |
0.28% |
|
0.16 |
| 34 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,160 |
1.83% |
|
405 |
1.77% |
|
5.33 |
204 |
1.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
37 |
0.03% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
5.29 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.22 |
| 36 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
475 |
0.40% |
|
90 |
0.39% |
|
5.28 |
91 |
0.51% |
|
0.19 |
| 37 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,590 |
1.35% |
|
306 |
1.34% |
|
5.20 |
250 |
1.40% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
c1m2_streets |
6,278 |
5.32% |
|
1,218 |
5.32% |
|
5.15 |
1,178 |
6.59% |
|
0.19 |
| 39 |
c9m2_lots |
441 |
0.37% |
|
87 |
0.38% |
|
5.07 |
51 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
c5m2_park |
2,439 |
2.07% |
|
497 |
2.17% |
|
4.91 |
422 |
2.36% |
|
0.17 |
| 41 |
c11m3_garage |
731 |
0.62% |
|
149 |
0.65% |
|
4.91 |
104 |
0.58% |
|
0.14 |
| 42 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,147 |
0.97% |
|
239 |
1.04% |
|
4.80 |
231 |
1.29% |
|
0.20 |
| 43 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,133 |
2.65% |
|
656 |
2.86% |
|
4.78 |
472 |
2.64% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
c2m1_highway |
1,372 |
1.16% |
|
288 |
1.26% |
|
4.76 |
240 |
1.34% |
|
0.17 |
| 45 |
c11m2_offices |
486 |
0.41% |
|
103 |
0.45% |
|
4.72 |
67 |
0.37% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,428 |
1.21% |
|
303 |
1.32% |
|
4.71 |
253 |
1.41% |
|
0.18 |
| 47 |
c8m2_subway |
3,201 |
2.71% |
|
682 |
2.98% |
|
4.69 |
493 |
2.76% |
|
0.15 |
| 48 |
c7m3_port |
4,927 |
4.17% |
|
1,063 |
4.64% |
|
4.63 |
530 |
2.96% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
c10m1_caves |
1,593 |
1.35% |
|
345 |
1.51% |
|
4.62 |
288 |
1.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 50 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,216 |
1.03% |
|
264 |
1.15% |
|
4.61 |
174 |
0.97% |
|
0.14 |
| 51 |
c14m1_junkyard |
851 |
0.72% |
|
185 |
0.81% |
|
4.60 |
156 |
0.87% |
|
0.18 |
| 52 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,616 |
2.22% |
|
587 |
2.56% |
|
4.46 |
395 |
2.21% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
40 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
4.44 |
14 |
0.08% |
|
0.35 |
| 54 |
c6m3_port |
753 |
0.64% |
|
170 |
0.74% |
|
4.43 |
126 |
0.70% |
|
0.17 |
| 55 |
c2m4_barns |
1,668 |
1.41% |
|
379 |
1.65% |
|
4.40 |
252 |
1.41% |
|
0.15 |
| 56 |
c7m1_docks |
7,965 |
6.75% |
|
1,825 |
7.96% |
|
4.36 |
1,331 |
7.44% |
|
0.17 |
| 57 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,371 |
1.16% |
|
317 |
1.38% |
|
4.32 |
148 |
0.83% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,010 |
1.70% |
|
481 |
2.10% |
|
4.18 |
274 |
1.53% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
nmrm2_subway |
295 |
0.25% |
|
73 |
0.32% |
|
4.04 |
46 |
0.26% |
|
0.16 |
| 60 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,811 |
1.53% |
|
450 |
1.96% |
|
4.02 |
304 |
1.70% |
|
0.17 |
| 61 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,091 |
1.77% |
|
533 |
2.33% |
|
3.92 |
465 |
2.60% |
|
0.22 |
| 62 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,678 |
1.42% |
|
429 |
1.87% |
|
3.91 |
250 |
1.40% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
74 |
0.06% |
|
19 |
0.08% |
|
3.89 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
66 |
0.06% |
|
17 |
0.07% |
|
3.88 |
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.18 |
| 65 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,758 |
3.18% |
|
987 |
4.31% |
|
3.81 |
557 |
3.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 66 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
115 |
0.10% |
|
31 |
0.14% |
|
3.71 |
17 |
0.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 67 |
dkr_m1_motel |
69 |
0.06% |
|
19 |
0.08% |
|
3.63 |
14 |
0.08% |
|
0.20 |
| 68 |
c3m4_plantation |
253 |
0.21% |
|
70 |
0.31% |
|
3.61 |
45 |
0.25% |
|
0.18 |
| 69 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
25 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
3.57 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.24 |
| 70 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
210 |
0.18% |
|
59 |
0.26% |
|
3.56 |
38 |
0.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 71 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,309 |
1.11% |
|
373 |
1.63% |
|
3.51 |
174 |
0.97% |
|
0.13 |
| 72 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
31 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
3.10 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.23 |
| 73 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
42 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
21.00 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 74 |
PR2_Park_F |
45 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.07% |
|
2.81 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.18 |
| 75 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
76 |
0.06% |
|
28 |
0.12% |
|
2.71 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
391 |
0.33% |
|
32 |
0.14% |
|
12.22 |
61 |
0.34% |
|
0.16 |
| 77 |
PR3_Highway_F |
28 |
0.02% |
|
17 |
0.07% |
|
1.65 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.18 |
| 78 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
13 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
1.30 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 79 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 80 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
4 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.44 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 81 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
117,261 |
99.32% |
|
22,790 |
5.1453 |
17,775 |
|
99.38% |
0.1516 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
124 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
75,717 |
64.13% |
|
521 |
2.27% |
|
145.33 |
10,671 |
60.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
Ale -' |
1,694 |
1.43% |
|
2,004 |
8.75% |
|
0.85 |
283 |
1.59% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
M@uro |
1,165 |
0.99% |
|
800 |
3.49% |
|
1.46 |
197 |
1.11% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
Juju |
1,111 |
0.94% |
|
279 |
1.22% |
|
3.98 |
180 |
1.01% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
1,059 |
0.90% |
|
582 |
2.54% |
|
1.82 |
178 |
1.00% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
1,024 |
0.87% |
|
1,360 |
5.94% |
|
0.75 |
184 |
1.04% |
|
0.18 |
| 7 |
BOT-Boomer |
986 |
0.84% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
164.33 |
97 |
0.55% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
908 |
0.77% |
|
232 |
1.01% |
|
3.91 |
142 |
0.80% |
|
0.16 |
| 9 |
BOT-Smoker |
897 |
0.76% |
|
26 |
0.11% |
|
34.50 |
293 |
1.65% |
|
0.33 |
| 10 |
mony |
890 |
0.75% |
|
753 |
3.29% |
|
1.18 |
174 |
0.98% |
|
0.20 |
| 11 |
Karkará |
857 |
0.73% |
|
268 |
1.17% |
|
3.20 |
174 |
0.98% |
|
0.20 |
| 12 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
837 |
0.71% |
|
330 |
1.44% |
|
2.54 |
129 |
0.73% |
|
0.15 |
| 13 |
BOT-Hunter |
830 |
0.70% |
|
55 |
0.24% |
|
15.09 |
237 |
1.33% |
|
0.29 |
| 14 |
BOT-Jockey |
819 |
0.69% |
|
30 |
0.13% |
|
27.30 |
251 |
1.41% |
|
0.31 |
| 15 |
beicovski |
776 |
0.66% |
|
685 |
2.99% |
|
1.13 |
119 |
0.67% |
|
0.15 |
| 16 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
715 |
0.61% |
|
494 |
2.16% |
|
1.45 |
105 |
0.59% |
|
0.15 |
| 17 |
S@nt0s |
691 |
0.59% |
|
328 |
1.43% |
|
2.11 |
114 |
0.64% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
bessias |
677 |
0.57% |
|
181 |
0.79% |
|
3.74 |
113 |
0.64% |
|
0.17 |
| 19 |
Seth |
669 |
0.57% |
|
465 |
2.03% |
|
1.44 |
92 |
0.52% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
REI DO CERRADO |
640 |
0.54% |
|
1,054 |
4.60% |
|
0.61 |
91 |
0.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 21 |
Véio do Saco |
619 |
0.52% |
|
111 |
0.48% |
|
5.58 |
128 |
0.72% |
|
0.21 |
| 22 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
605 |
0.51% |
|
676 |
2.95% |
|
0.89 |
109 |
0.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 23 |
Vermont |
598 |
0.51% |
|
198 |
0.86% |
|
3.02 |
111 |
0.62% |
|
0.19 |
| 24 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
586 |
0.50% |
|
458 |
2.00% |
|
1.28 |
80 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
584 |
0.49% |
|
276 |
1.20% |
|
2.12 |
107 |
0.60% |
|
0.18 |
| 26 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
580 |
0.49% |
|
235 |
1.03% |
|
2.47 |
119 |
0.67% |
|
0.21 |
| 27 |
dodi |
564 |
0.48% |
|
401 |
1.75% |
|
1.41 |
80 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
Camargo |
563 |
0.48% |
|
644 |
2.81% |
|
0.87 |
102 |
0.57% |
|
0.18 |
| 29 |
Jiganno |
562 |
0.48% |
|
152 |
0.66% |
|
3.70 |
73 |
0.41% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
558 |
0.47% |
|
106 |
0.46% |
|
5.26 |
96 |
0.54% |
|
0.17 |
| 31 |
shaki |
556 |
0.47% |
|
268 |
1.17% |
|
2.07 |
100 |
0.56% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
Conerus Serranus |
535 |
0.45% |
|
184 |
0.80% |
|
2.91 |
97 |
0.55% |
|
0.18 |
| 33 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
533 |
0.45% |
|
211 |
0.92% |
|
2.53 |
87 |
0.49% |
|
0.16 |
| 34 |
PipoCa |
507 |
0.43% |
|
345 |
1.51% |
|
1.47 |
96 |
0.54% |
|
0.19 |
| 35 |
BOT-Spitter |
494 |
0.42% |
|
25 |
0.11% |
|
19.76 |
104 |
0.59% |
|
0.21 |
| 36 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
479 |
0.41% |
|
147 |
0.64% |
|
3.26 |
84 |
0.47% |
|
0.18 |
| 37 |
DMelvins |
444 |
0.38% |
|
142 |
0.62% |
|
3.13 |
67 |
0.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
JCヅ |
440 |
0.37% |
|
177 |
0.77% |
|
2.49 |
67 |
0.38% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
.Mart. |
427 |
0.36% |
|
188 |
0.82% |
|
2.27 |
91 |
0.51% |
|
0.21 |
| 40 |
Carioc4 |
417 |
0.35% |
|
155 |
0.68% |
|
2.69 |
60 |
0.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 41 |
Blume |
405 |
0.34% |
|
187 |
0.82% |
|
2.17 |
54 |
0.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
tt_rck |
358 |
0.30% |
|
161 |
0.70% |
|
2.22 |
58 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 43 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
345 |
0.29% |
|
158 |
0.69% |
|
2.18 |
54 |
0.30% |
|
0.16 |
| 44 |
RAUFO |
342 |
0.29% |
|
124 |
0.54% |
|
2.76 |
48 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 45 |
BOT-Charger |
319 |
0.27% |
|
27 |
0.12% |
|
11.81 |
49 |
0.28% |
|
0.15 |
| 46 |
Gallassi ... |
310 |
0.26% |
|
183 |
0.80% |
|
1.69 |
51 |
0.29% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
BOT-(1)Smoker |
310 |
0.26% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
25.83 |
115 |
0.65% |
|
0.37 |
| 48 |
christmas' marquito |
305 |
0.26% |
|
152 |
0.66% |
|
2.01 |
59 |
0.33% |
|
0.19 |
| 49 |
Onça Pintuda |
305 |
0.26% |
|
60 |
0.26% |
|
5.08 |
51 |
0.29% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
Sanohi |
289 |
0.24% |
|
204 |
0.89% |
|
1.42 |
40 |
0.23% |
|
0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]