Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BLACK |
|
| Location: ItajaĆ, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:597145568 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 22:49:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,241 | |
| Rank: | 2,703 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9200 (3.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0918 (0.0918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.4% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BLACK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | BLACK | 0d 00:09:42h | 2026-10-29 22:58:58 | 23 | 5 | 4.60 | 4 | 0.17 | 0 | 4.1% |
| 2 | Leon | 0d 00:36:57h | 2025-03-12 20:23:20 | 75 | 20 | 3.75 | 5 | 0.07 | 0 | 8.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 33.33% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
6 times | 28.57% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
4 times | 19.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.76% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.76% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 4.76% | 27 | 4 | 6.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 36.73% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 22 | 22.45% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 18.37% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 98 | 75 | 1,632 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 76.5% | 21.8 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 53 | 3 | 832 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.7% | 277.3 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 9 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 128.6% | 27.4 | 7.0 |
| 4 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 32 | 4 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 85.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 160 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 176 | 14 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 4.2% | 70.8% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 0.0% | 38.5% | 61.5% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 48 | 48.98% | 7 | 28.00% | 6.86 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 23 | 23.47% | 5 | 20.00% | 4.60 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 27 | 27.55% | 13 | 52.00% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 25 | 3.9200 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0918 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BLACK


Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Zoey
Jockey
Ellis
Bill
infected