Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
101,527 |
| Rank: |
47 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.14 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.8629 (5.86*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1295 (0.1293*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
150.62 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.6% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,290 (5,301*) |
| Kills: |
40,841 (40,994*) |
| Deaths: |
6,966 (7,001*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
211 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
38 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
27 (27*) |
[ΖмBя.™] gui7's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
4,954 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
4,360 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
1,665 times |
4,995 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,162 times |
6,972 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,037 times |
3,111 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,018 times |
25,450 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
839 times |
839 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
787 times |
787 |
| 9 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
692 times |
4,152 |
| 10 |
Charger Pummeling |
678 times |
3,390 |
| 11 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
628 times |
3,768 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
586 times |
586 |
| 13 |
Revived Teammate |
572 times |
1,716 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
532 times |
1,596 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
467 times |
-1401 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
337 times |
1,685 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
177 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
116 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
94 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
78 times |
-390 |
| 21 |
Healed Teammate |
56 times |
280 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
47 times |
141 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
36 times |
108 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
22 times |
110 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
22 times |
220 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
1 times |
5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,412 times |
30.99% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,359 times |
29.82% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,480 times |
27.70% |
|
350 |
2,110 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,009 times |
22.44% |
|
77 |
1,426 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
1,037 times |
11.58% |
|
189 |
741 |
0.26 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,022 times |
11.42% |
|
53 |
785 |
0.07 |
| 5 |
Boomer |
781 times |
8.72% |
|
8 |
495 |
0.02 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
707 times |
7.90% |
|
54 |
398 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Coach |
115 times |
1.28% |
|
6,034 |
140 |
43.10 |
| 8 |
Nick |
108 times |
1.21% |
|
4,862 |
154 |
31.57 |
| 9 |
Tank |
101 times |
1.13% |
|
449 |
34 |
13.21 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
101 times |
1.13% |
|
5,502 |
133 |
41.37 |
| 11 |
Bill |
101 times |
1.13% |
|
4,755 |
111 |
42.84 |
| 12 |
Ellis |
100 times |
1.12% |
|
5,398 |
116 |
46.53 |
| 13 |
Louis |
99 times |
1.11% |
|
4,649 |
121 |
38.42 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
90 times |
1.01% |
|
4,463 |
130 |
34.33 |
| 15 |
Francis |
87 times |
0.97% |
|
4,151 |
107 |
38.79 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
8,223 |
20.06% |
|
909 |
17.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
5,093 |
12.42% |
|
812 |
15.32% |
|
0.16 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,073 |
9.94% |
|
794 |
14.98% |
|
0.19 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
3,244 |
7.91% |
|
307 |
5.79% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
2,960 |
7.22% |
|
681 |
12.85% |
|
0.23 |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,450 |
5.98% |
|
261 |
4.92% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
2,340 |
5.71% |
|
321 |
6.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
1,633 |
3.98% |
|
117 |
2.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,586 |
3.87% |
|
283 |
5.34% |
|
0.18 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
1,504 |
3.67% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,425 |
3.48% |
|
245 |
4.62% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
919 |
2.24% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
658 |
1.61% |
|
100 |
1.89% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
455 |
1.11% |
|
107 |
2.02% |
|
0.24 |
| 15 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
448 |
1.09% |
|
72 |
1.36% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
Katana |
1.50 |
348 |
0.85% |
|
35 |
0.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
Machete |
1.50 |
328 |
0.80% |
|
36 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
316 |
0.77% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.30 |
279 |
0.68% |
|
40 |
0.75% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
267 |
0.65% |
|
22 |
0.42% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
235 |
0.57% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
194 |
0.47% |
|
18 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
193 |
0.47% |
|
21 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
187 |
0.46% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.00 |
183 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
157 |
0.38% |
|
19 |
0.36% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
151 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
120 |
0.29% |
|
21 |
0.40% |
|
0.18 |
| 29 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
109 |
0.27% |
|
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
93 |
0.23% |
|
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
 |
2.00 |
93 |
0.23% |
|
25 |
0.47% |
|
0.27 |
| 32 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
67 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
64 |
0.16% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 34 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
56 |
0.14% |
|
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
53 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
53 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
3.00 |
50 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
43 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
41 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
M60 |
1.00 |
40 |
0.10% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 41 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
40 |
0.10% |
|
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
38 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
1.60 |
34 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 44 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
29 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
22 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.27 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
21 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.20 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Knife |
1.50 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 51 |
 |
3.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.25 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Melee |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
76,006 |
8,726 |
583,599 |
260 |
1,074 |
1,074 |
11.5% |
66.9 |
70.8 |
| 2 |
 |
71,224 |
18,340 |
639,074 |
167 |
732 |
732.0000 |
25.7% |
34.8 |
97.3 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
69,817 |
6,531 |
173,988 |
126 |
426 |
426.0000 |
9.4% |
26.6 |
163.9 |
| 4 |
 |
54,407 |
14,215 |
290,903 |
90 |
402 |
402.0000 |
26.1% |
20.5 |
135.3 |
| 5 |
 |
12,555 |
1,810 |
210,363 |
90 |
382 |
382.0000 |
14.4% |
116.2 |
32.9 |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,942 |
1,367 |
160,719 |
92 |
297 |
297.0000 |
12.5% |
117.6 |
36.8 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
18,841 |
1,574 |
87,611 |
56 |
194 |
194.0000 |
8.4% |
55.7 |
97.1 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
6,616 |
1,561 |
119,064 |
45 |
173 |
173.0000 |
23.6% |
76.3 |
38.2 |
| 9 |
 |
6,013 |
5,899 |
107,774 |
0 |
171 |
171.0000 |
98.1% |
18.3 |
35.2 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,662 |
2,386 |
56,053 |
0 |
99 |
99.0000 |
89.6% |
23.5 |
26.9 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,844 |
1,809 |
44,220 |
17 |
51 |
51.0000 |
23.1% |
24.4 |
153.8 |
| 12 |
 |
155,469 |
2,131 |
20,059 |
0 |
49 |
49.0000 |
1.4% |
9.4 |
3,173 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
636 |
138 |
29,855 |
7 |
39 |
39.0000 |
21.7% |
216.3 |
16.3 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
28,439 |
2,820 |
24,546 |
0 |
30 |
7.5000 |
9.9% |
8.7 |
948.0 |
| 15 |
 |
565 |
536 |
11,051 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
94.9% |
20.6 |
21.7 |
| 16 |
 |
2,432 |
354 |
12,350 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
14.6% |
34.9 |
128.0 |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,259 |
224 |
7,781 |
2 |
15 |
15.0000 |
9.9% |
34.7 |
150.6 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
221 |
27 |
5,906 |
3 |
12 |
12.0000 |
12.2% |
218.7 |
18.4 |
| 19 |
 |
1,378 |
390 |
13,329 |
2 |
10 |
10.0000 |
28.3% |
34.2 |
137.8 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
41,390 |
1,432 |
3,129 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
3.5% |
2.2 |
5,174 |
| 21 |
Chrome Shotgun |
249 |
242 |
5,718 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
97.2% |
23.6 |
35.6 |
| 22 |
 |
30,551 |
904 |
4,476 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
3.0% |
5.0 |
15,276 |
| 23 |
 |
34,891 |
124 |
5,504 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.4% |
44.4 |
17,446 |
| 24 |
 |
190 |
134 |
443 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
70.5% |
3.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
16,253 |
19.6% |
61.3% |
19.1% |
| 2 |
 |
12,623 |
18.4% |
61.5% |
20.1% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
7,209 |
15.2% |
68.0% |
16.8% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
5,172 |
13.3% |
70.7% |
16.0% |
| 5 |
 |
5,042 |
14.9% |
66.9% |
18.2% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1,976 |
13.5% |
69.9% |
16.6% |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,656 |
17.7% |
61.9% |
20.4% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
1,624 |
15.3% |
67.0% |
17.7% |
| 9 |
 |
1,478 |
12.7% |
73.5% |
13.8% |
| 10 |
 |
1,409 |
12.4% |
71.5% |
16.0% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
1,391 |
16.1% |
63.0% |
20.8% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
1,258 |
13.7% |
71.0% |
15.3% |
| 13 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,123 |
12.7% |
65.1% |
22.2% |
| 14 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,116 |
10.1% |
71.4% |
18.5% |
| 15 |
 |
543 |
15.1% |
72.4% |
12.5% |
| 16 |
 |
402 |
12.4% |
71.1% |
16.4% |
| 17 |
 |
333 |
20.7% |
58.0% |
21.3% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
220 |
18.2% |
70.5% |
11.4% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
196 |
19.4% |
57.7% |
23.0% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
116 |
6.9% |
87.9% |
5.2% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
23 |
13.0% |
73.9% |
13.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
284 |
0.69% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
9.79 |
39 |
0.74% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
dkr_m1_motel |
192 |
0.47% |
|
20 |
0.29% |
|
9.60 |
22 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
c9m1_alleys |
356 |
0.87% |
|
38 |
0.54% |
|
9.37 |
47 |
0.89% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
nmrm4_hospital |
195 |
0.48% |
|
21 |
0.30% |
|
9.29 |
18 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c2m4_barns |
582 |
1.42% |
|
63 |
0.90% |
|
9.24 |
60 |
1.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
dc2025_1 |
35 |
0.09% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
8.75 |
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
145 |
0.35% |
|
17 |
0.24% |
|
8.53 |
31 |
0.58% |
|
0.21 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
123 |
0.30% |
|
15 |
0.21% |
|
8.20 |
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c3m4_plantation |
180 |
0.44% |
|
22 |
0.31% |
|
8.18 |
25 |
0.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c10m2_drainage |
664 |
1.62% |
|
85 |
1.21% |
|
7.81 |
84 |
1.58% |
|
0.13 |
| 11 |
dc2025_2 |
131 |
0.32% |
|
17 |
0.24% |
|
7.71 |
18 |
0.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
686 |
1.67% |
|
90 |
1.29% |
|
7.62 |
87 |
1.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
c12m3_bridge |
462 |
1.13% |
|
61 |
0.87% |
|
7.57 |
67 |
1.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
522 |
1.27% |
|
71 |
1.01% |
|
7.35 |
51 |
0.96% |
|
0.10 |
| 15 |
c11m4_terminal |
159 |
0.39% |
|
22 |
0.31% |
|
7.23 |
21 |
0.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
78 |
0.19% |
|
11 |
0.16% |
|
7.09 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,158 |
2.82% |
|
165 |
2.36% |
|
7.02 |
177 |
3.34% |
|
0.15 |
| 18 |
c7m2_barge |
3,037 |
7.41% |
|
437 |
6.24% |
|
6.95 |
316 |
5.96% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
95 |
0.23% |
|
14 |
0.20% |
|
6.79 |
24 |
0.45% |
|
0.25 |
| 20 |
c5m1_waterfront |
963 |
2.35% |
|
144 |
2.06% |
|
6.69 |
168 |
3.17% |
|
0.17 |
| 21 |
c6m2_bedlam |
474 |
1.16% |
|
71 |
1.01% |
|
6.68 |
52 |
0.98% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
119 |
0.29% |
|
18 |
0.26% |
|
6.61 |
23 |
0.43% |
|
0.19 |
| 23 |
c2m1_highway |
634 |
1.55% |
|
96 |
1.37% |
|
6.60 |
99 |
1.87% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
202 |
0.49% |
|
31 |
0.44% |
|
6.52 |
19 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,202 |
2.93% |
|
185 |
2.64% |
|
6.50 |
155 |
2.92% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c5m5_bridge |
275 |
0.67% |
|
43 |
0.61% |
|
6.40 |
32 |
0.60% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
c5m2_park |
1,514 |
3.69% |
|
238 |
3.40% |
|
6.36 |
216 |
4.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
PR3_Highway_F |
184 |
0.45% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
6.34 |
39 |
0.74% |
|
0.21 |
| 29 |
c9m2_lots |
291 |
0.71% |
|
46 |
0.66% |
|
6.33 |
31 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
496 |
1.21% |
|
79 |
1.13% |
|
6.28 |
58 |
1.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c7m1_docks |
2,792 |
6.81% |
|
446 |
6.37% |
|
6.26 |
352 |
6.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 32 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
591 |
1.44% |
|
95 |
1.36% |
|
6.22 |
65 |
1.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 33 |
nmrm2_subway |
248 |
0.60% |
|
40 |
0.57% |
|
6.20 |
38 |
0.72% |
|
0.15 |
| 34 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,449 |
3.53% |
|
235 |
3.36% |
|
6.17 |
150 |
2.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
c10m1_caves |
418 |
1.02% |
|
68 |
0.97% |
|
6.15 |
62 |
1.17% |
|
0.15 |
| 36 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,194 |
2.91% |
|
198 |
2.83% |
|
6.03 |
130 |
2.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
205 |
0.50% |
|
34 |
0.49% |
|
6.03 |
20 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
427 |
1.04% |
|
71 |
1.01% |
|
6.01 |
61 |
1.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 39 |
dc2025_3 |
56 |
0.14% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
56.00 |
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,483 |
3.62% |
|
250 |
3.57% |
|
5.93 |
242 |
4.57% |
|
0.16 |
| 41 |
c6m1_riverbank |
229 |
0.56% |
|
40 |
0.57% |
|
5.73 |
44 |
0.83% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
c8m5_rooftop |
633 |
1.54% |
|
111 |
1.59% |
|
5.70 |
67 |
1.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c11m3_garage |
209 |
0.51% |
|
38 |
0.54% |
|
5.50 |
24 |
0.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
c8m3_sewers |
940 |
2.29% |
|
172 |
2.46% |
|
5.47 |
115 |
2.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
nmrm3_sewers |
254 |
0.62% |
|
47 |
0.67% |
|
5.40 |
29 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
c2m3_coaster |
484 |
1.18% |
|
91 |
1.30% |
|
5.32 |
106 |
2.00% |
|
0.22 |
| 47 |
c12m1_hilltop |
217 |
0.53% |
|
41 |
0.59% |
|
5.29 |
25 |
0.47% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c1m2_streets |
2,298 |
5.61% |
|
440 |
6.28% |
|
5.22 |
369 |
6.96% |
|
0.16 |
| 49 |
c8m2_subway |
1,068 |
2.61% |
|
205 |
2.93% |
|
5.21 |
119 |
2.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c11m2_offices |
161 |
0.39% |
|
31 |
0.44% |
|
5.19 |
22 |
0.42% |
|
0.14 |
| 51 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
234 |
0.57% |
|
46 |
0.66% |
|
5.09 |
30 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
c14m1_junkyard |
223 |
0.54% |
|
44 |
0.63% |
|
5.07 |
29 |
0.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
99 |
0.24% |
|
20 |
0.29% |
|
4.95 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.04 |
| 54 |
c12m4_barn |
376 |
0.92% |
|
77 |
1.10% |
|
4.88 |
37 |
0.70% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c8m4_interior |
1,024 |
2.50% |
|
213 |
3.04% |
|
4.81 |
143 |
2.70% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
399 |
0.97% |
|
83 |
1.19% |
|
4.81 |
50 |
0.94% |
|
0.13 |
| 57 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
67 |
0.16% |
|
14 |
0.20% |
|
4.79 |
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
c1m3_mall |
1,687 |
4.12% |
|
354 |
5.06% |
|
4.77 |
211 |
3.98% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,080 |
2.63% |
|
246 |
3.51% |
|
4.39 |
126 |
2.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 60 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
77 |
0.19% |
|
18 |
0.26% |
|
4.28 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 61 |
c3m3_shantytown |
139 |
0.34% |
|
33 |
0.47% |
|
4.21 |
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 62 |
PR2_Park_F |
132 |
0.32% |
|
32 |
0.46% |
|
4.13 |
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 63 |
c10m5_houseboat |
218 |
0.53% |
|
54 |
0.77% |
|
4.04 |
26 |
0.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
35 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
35.00 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.17 |
| 65 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
369 |
0.90% |
|
94 |
1.34% |
|
3.93 |
51 |
0.96% |
|
0.14 |
| 66 |
c7m3_port |
1,200 |
2.93% |
|
309 |
4.41% |
|
3.88 |
140 |
2.64% |
|
0.12 |
| 67 |
nmrm1_apartment |
106 |
0.26% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
3.66 |
16 |
0.30% |
|
0.15 |
| 68 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
58 |
0.14% |
|
16 |
0.23% |
|
3.63 |
9 |
0.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 69 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
44 |
0.11% |
|
13 |
0.19% |
|
3.38 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 70 |
c6m3_port |
226 |
0.55% |
|
70 |
1.00% |
|
3.23 |
30 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c3m2_swamp |
134 |
0.33% |
|
42 |
0.60% |
|
3.19 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
130 |
0.32% |
|
43 |
0.61% |
|
3.02 |
19 |
0.36% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
3 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
114 |
0.28% |
|
41 |
0.59% |
|
2.78 |
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 75 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
39 |
0.10% |
|
15 |
0.21% |
|
2.60 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
15 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
2.14 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 77 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
16 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
16.00 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.19 |
| 78 |
c12m5_cornfield |
333 |
0.81% |
|
24 |
0.34% |
|
13.88 |
36 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 79 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
73 |
0.18% |
|
6 |
0.09% |
|
12.17 |
17 |
0.32% |
|
0.23 |
| 80 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
152 |
0.37% |
|
13 |
0.19% |
|
11.69 |
24 |
0.45% |
|
0.16 |
| 81 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,275 |
3.11% |
|
120 |
1.71% |
|
10.63 |
150 |
2.83% |
|
0.12 |
| 82 |
c2m5_concert |
93 |
0.23% |
|
57 |
0.81% |
|
1.63 |
15 |
0.28% |
|
0.16 |
| 83 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
22 |
0.05% |
|
20 |
0.29% |
|
1.10 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.18 |
| 84 |
c11m5_runway |
7 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 85 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 86 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]