Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bladez |
|
| Location: Miguel Pereira, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:596916011 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 16:03:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 23:37:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 32,870 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8446 (6.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1146 (0.1150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,237 (1,250*) | |
| Kills: | 10,794 (10,865*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,577 (1,596*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 171 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (4*) | |
bladez's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1706 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bladez | 0d 09:15:02h | 2026-10-14 18:11:02 | 2,108 | 280 | 7.53 | 258 | 0.12 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 2 | sebastian | 0d 05:44:58h | 2026-09-26 16:00:05 | 1,317 | 180 | 7.32 | 138 | 0.10 | 0 | 25.6% |
| 3 | mel | 0d 23:46:43h | 2026-06-07 14:49:18 | 5,413 | 821 | 6.59 | 622 | 0.11 | 0 | 22.4% |
| 4 | meowmel | 0d 08:50:42h | 2025-12-30 18:42:44 | 1,956 | 296 | 6.61 | 219 | 0.11 | 0 | 23.4% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 307 times | -1842 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 190 times | -4750 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 179 times | -1074 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 109 times | -654 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
607 times | 34.47% | 81 | 567 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
354 times | 20.10% | 14 | 272 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
228 times | 12.95% | 61 | 217 | 0.28 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
218 times | 12.38% | 23 | 190 | 0.12 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
82 times | 4.66% | 6 | 71 | 0.08 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
82 times | 4.66% | 1 | 72 | 0.01 | |
| 7 | Tank |
24 times | 1.36% | 131 | 13 | 10.08 | |
| 8 | Louis |
24 times | 1.36% | 1,154 | 30 | 38.47 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
23 times | 1.31% | 2,044 | 34 | 60.12 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
23 times | 1.31% | 1,296 | 34 | 38.12 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
22 times | 1.25% | 1,473 | 14 | 105.21 | |
| 12 | Nick |
20 times | 1.14% | 1,053 | 19 | 55.42 | |
| 13 | Bill |
20 times | 1.14% | 1,414 | 25 | 56.56 | |
| 14 | Coach |
19 times | 1.08% | 1,322 | 24 | 55.08 | |
| 15 | Francis |
14 times | 0.80% | 792 | 14 | 56.57 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,448 | 22.53% | 303 | 24.24% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,993 | 18.34% | 214 | 17.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,252 | 11.52% | 145 | 11.60% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,039 | 9.56% | 86 | 6.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 967 | 8.90% | 197 | 15.76% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 578 | 5.32% | 36 | 2.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 489 | 4.50% | 115 | 9.20% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 281 | 2.59% | 31 | 2.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 210 | 1.93% | 25 | 2.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 195 | 1.79% | 39 | 3.12% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 186 | 1.71% | 24 | 1.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 182 | 1.68% | 6 | 0.48% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 173 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 134 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 118 | 1.09% | 13 | 1.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 79 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 67 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.07 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 61 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 61 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.05 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 59 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 58 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.30 | 41 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 40 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 29 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 23 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.25 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 23,809 | 4,759 | 358,711 | 150 | 579 | 579.0000 | 20.0% | 75.4 | 41.1 |
| 2 | 10,365 | 2,912 | 340,491 | 135 | 473 | 473.0000 | 28.1% | 116.9 | 21.9 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 6,805 | 1,682 | 199,065 | 82 | 292 | 292.0000 | 24.7% | 118.4 | 23.3 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 20,543 | 3,990 | 104,444 | 73 | 224 | 224.0000 | 19.4% | 26.2 | 91.7 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3,332 | 4,323 | 107,179 | 0 | 190 | 190.0000 | 129.7% | 24.8 | 17.5 |
| 6 | 11,505 | 3,373 | 74,473 | 33 | 116 | 116.0000 | 29.3% | 22.1 | 99.2 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2,126 | 616 | 54,408 | 13 | 68 | 68.0000 | 29.0% | 88.3 | 31.3 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 3,618 | 651 | 36,023 | 22 | 60 | 60.0000 | 18.0% | 55.3 | 60.3 |
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 512 | 168 | 37,266 | 13 | 51 | 51.0000 | 32.8% | 221.8 | 10.0 |
| 10 | 814 | 1,092 | 21,706 | 0 | 49 | 49.0000 | 134.2% | 19.9 | 16.6 | |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 581 | 164 | 27,187 | 16 | 47 | 47.0000 | 28.2% | 165.8 | 12.4 |
| 12 | 14,993 | 574 | 4,548 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 3.8% | 7.9 | 1,071 | |
| 13 | 758 | 86 | 4,196 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.3% | 48.8 | 94.8 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 2,496 | 848 | 7,485 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.0% | 8.8 | 356.6 |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 77 | 2,140 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 220.0% | 27.8 | 8.8 |
| 16 | 177 | 30 | 1,078 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 35.9 | 59.0 | |
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 98 | 19 | 459 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 24.2 | 49.0 |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 6,393 | 1,032 | 2,484 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.1% | 2.4 | 3,197 |
| 19 | 3,737 | 120 | 587 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 4.9 | 3,737 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 17 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.1% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 5,064 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,801 | 13.5% | 69.7% | 16.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 3,473 | 15.5% | 65.1% | 19.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,132 | 12.5% | 72.2% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 2,814 | 17.4% | 63.9% | 18.7% | |
| 5 | 2,350 | 10.5% | 76.7% | 12.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1,311 | 10.4% | 76.2% | 13.4% |
| 7 | 790 | 13.3% | 70.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 537 | 10.8% | 73.9% | 15.3% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 532 | 11.7% | 75.4% | 13.0% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 405 | 14.3% | 67.4% | 18.3% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 404 | 22.0% | 52.7% | 25.2% |
| 12 | 362 | 20.7% | 55.2% | 24.0% | |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 137 | 5.1% | 89.1% | 5.8% |
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 128 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% |
| 15 | 90 | 3.3% | 73.3% | 23.3% | |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 8.1% | 75.8% | 16.1% |
| 17 | 24 | 8.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% | |
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 17 | 29.4% | 52.9% | 17.6% |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 96 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 826 | 7.60% | 90 | 5.64% | 9.18 | 83 | 6.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 144 | 1.33% | 16 | 1.00% | 9.00 | 17 | 1.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 278 | 2.56% | 33 | 2.07% | 8.42 | 29 | 2.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 479 | 4.41% | 57 | 3.57% | 8.40 | 45 | 3.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 140 | 1.29% | 17 | 1.07% | 8.24 | 12 | 0.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c10m1_caves | 131 | 1.21% | 16 | 1.00% | 8.19 | 18 | 1.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 463 | 4.26% | 58 | 3.63% | 7.98 | 43 | 3.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c12m1_hilltop | 133 | 1.22% | 17 | 1.07% | 7.82 | 25 | 2.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c11m5_runway | 123 | 1.13% | 16 | 1.00% | 7.69 | 14 | 1.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 322 | 2.96% | 43 | 2.69% | 7.49 | 45 | 3.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c8m4_interior | 194 | 1.79% | 27 | 1.69% | 7.19 | 14 | 1.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c7m2_barge | 827 | 7.61% | 116 | 7.27% | 7.13 | 83 | 6.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 345 | 3.18% | 49 | 3.07% | 7.04 | 46 | 3.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c12m4_barn | 183 | 1.68% | 27 | 1.69% | 6.78 | 17 | 1.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c3m2_swamp | 223 | 2.05% | 33 | 2.07% | 6.76 | 21 | 1.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | c10m2_drainage | 236 | 2.17% | 35 | 2.19% | 6.74 | 35 | 2.80% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 259 | 2.38% | 39 | 2.44% | 6.64 | 21 | 1.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | c5m1_waterfront | 132 | 1.21% | 20 | 1.25% | 6.60 | 28 | 2.24% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | c5m3_cemetery | 327 | 3.01% | 50 | 3.13% | 6.54 | 29 | 2.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 342 | 3.15% | 54 | 3.38% | 6.33 | 53 | 4.24% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | c2m1_highway | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | c12m2_traintunnel | 250 | 2.30% | 42 | 2.63% | 5.95 | 31 | 2.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | c8m3_sewers | 248 | 2.28% | 43 | 2.69% | 5.77 | 25 | 2.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c1m1_hotel | 245 | 2.25% | 43 | 2.69% | 5.70 | 47 | 3.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | c4m4_milltown_b | 206 | 1.90% | 37 | 2.32% | 5.57 | 21 | 1.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 27 | c1m2_streets | 428 | 3.94% | 80 | 5.01% | 5.35 | 61 | 4.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 556 | 5.12% | 105 | 6.58% | 5.30 | 67 | 5.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c12m3_bridge | 115 | 1.06% | 23 | 1.44% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | c6m3_port | 35 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.44% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 140 | 1.29% | 3 | 0.19% | 46.67 | 9 | 0.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 32 | c8m2_subway | 170 | 1.56% | 36 | 2.26% | 4.72 | 32 | 2.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 33 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 364 | 3.35% | 84 | 5.26% | 4.33 | 28 | 2.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | c3m3_shantytown | 25 | 0.23% | 6 | 0.38% | 4.17 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | c8m1_apartment | 120 | 1.10% | 29 | 1.82% | 4.14 | 21 | 1.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | c5m4_quarter | 190 | 1.75% | 47 | 2.94% | 4.04 | 25 | 2.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | c1m4_atrium | 221 | 2.03% | 68 | 4.26% | 3.25 | 19 | 1.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | c10m5_houseboat | 16 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.44% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c11m1_greenhouse | 19 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 64 | 0.59% | 4 | 0.25% | 16.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | c3m1_plankcountry | 203 | 1.87% | 13 | 0.81% | 15.62 | 34 | 2.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | c5m5_bridge | 143 | 1.32% | 12 | 0.75% | 11.92 | 16 | 1.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | c13m2_southpinestream | 69 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.38% | 11.50 | 10 | 0.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | c10m4_mainstreet | 370 | 3.41% | 33 | 2.07% | 11.21 | 24 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | c11m3_garage | 256 | 2.36% | 23 | 1.44% | 11.13 | 38 | 3.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | c11m2_offices | 54 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.31% | 10.80 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | c6m1_riverbank | 140 | 1.29% | 14 | 0.88% | 10.00 | 24 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.69% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c14m1_junkyard | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 10,865 | 100.00% | 1,596 | 6.8076 | 1,250 | 100.00% | 0.1150 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,036 | 73.96% | 18 | 1.13% | 446.44 | 659 | 53.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
100 | 0.92% | 51 | 3.20% | 1.96 | 17 | 1.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | mony |
99 | 0.91% | 100 | 6.27% | 0.99 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
98 | 0.90% | 144 | 9.02% | 0.68 | 20 | 1.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
94 | 0.87% | 49 | 3.07% | 1.92 | 24 | 1.95% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | Karkará |
90 | 0.83% | 27 | 1.69% | 3.33 | 22 | 1.79% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
85 | 0.78% | 55 | 3.45% | 1.55 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
83 | 0.76% | 18 | 1.13% | 4.61 | 21 | 1.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Juju |
75 | 0.69% | 33 | 2.07% | 2.27 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | DMelvins |
74 | 0.68% | 22 | 1.38% | 3.36 | 20 | 1.63% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | Jiganno |
71 | 0.65% | 17 | 1.07% | 4.18 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | S@nt0s |
64 | 0.59% | 42 | 2.63% | 1.52 | 18 | 1.47% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
60 | 0.55% | 63 | 3.95% | 0.95 | 11 | 0.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
60 | 0.55% | 18 | 1.13% | 3.33 | 13 | 1.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | .Mart. |
59 | 0.54% | 30 | 1.88% | 1.97 | 13 | 1.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
58 | 0.53% | 26 | 1.63% | 2.23 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | Seth |
57 | 0.52% | 34 | 2.13% | 1.68 | 15 | 1.22% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | Sukuna |
56 | 0.52% | 27 | 1.69% | 2.07 | 16 | 1.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | M@uro |
55 | 0.51% | 35 | 2.19% | 1.57 | 11 | 0.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Gallassi ... |
55 | 0.51% | 22 | 1.38% | 2.50 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | peter toshh |
53 | 0.49% | 29 | 1.82% | 1.83 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | REI DO CERRADO |
47 | 0.43% | 67 | 4.20% | 0.70 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | Ale -' |
42 | 0.39% | 49 | 3.07% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | __FaNTasMA__ |
42 | 0.39% | 21 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | Sanohi |
42 | 0.39% | 21 | 1.32% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
41 | 0.38% | 26 | 1.63% | 1.58 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
41 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.88% | 2.93 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | bessias |
40 | 0.37% | 20 | 1.25% | 2.00 | 13 | 1.06% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | Conerus Serranus |
40 | 0.37% | 19 | 1.19% | 2.11 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.23 | |||
| 30 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
39 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.50% | 4.88 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | dodi |
37 | 0.34% | 32 | 2.01% | 1.16 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
37 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.81% | 2.85 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.32 | |||
| 33 | Vermont |
35 | 0.32% | 16 | 1.00% | 2.19 | 6 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | Véio do Saco |
34 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.69% | 3.09 | 10 | 0.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Hunter |
31 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.19% | 10.33 | 12 | 0.98% | 0.39 | |||
| 36 | me pegue3 |
30 | 0.28% | 19 | 1.19% | 1.58 | 9 | 0.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 37 | Camargo |
28 | 0.26% | 29 | 1.82% | 0.97 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Boomer |
28 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | Sԋαԃσɯ |
26 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.56% | 2.89 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.31 | |||
| 40 | Snark! |
26 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.25% | 6.50 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 41 | tt_rck |
25 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.56% | 2.78 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 42 | Techhex |
24 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.31% | 4.80 | 8 | 0.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | Alexsa |
23 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.50% | 2.88 | 5 | 0.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 44 | Blume |
22 | 0.20% | 18 | 1.13% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | BOT-Smoker |
22 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 7 | 0.57% | 0.32 | |||
| 46 | BOT-Jockey |
21 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 47 | christmas' marquito |
18 | 0.17% | 17 | 1.07% | 1.06 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | Legion |
18 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | jigetus |
17 | 0.16% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.06 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | Aberazao |
17 | 0.16% | 12 | 0.75% | 1.42 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.18 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bladez

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Tank
Louis
Zoey
Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
Bill
Coach
Francis
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Bab al-Mandab Strait
Seth
Vermont
Legion