Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zurplox |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:962842358 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 20:30:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,249 | |
| Rank: | 2,629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8571 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1667 (0.1667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 498.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.3% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 18 (18*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zurplox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 38 times | 228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
7 times | 33.33% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 23.81% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 23.81% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.76% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 4.76% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 50.00% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 22.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 204 | 19 | 929 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.3% | 48.9 | 51.0 |
| 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 21 | 4 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 24.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 61 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 125 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 40 | 26 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,518 | 26 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 19 | 26.3% | 47.4% | 26.3% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 16 | 88.89% | 2 | 9.52% | 8.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 5.56% | 1 | 4.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 1 | 5.56% | 13 | 61.90% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 18 | 100.00% | 21 | 0.8571 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.1667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zurplox

Boomer
Spitter
Charger
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
infected