Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NcL |
|
| Location: Curitiba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:30177181 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 12:31:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:36:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,669 | |
| Rank: | 236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1377 (5.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1525 (0.1525*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 252.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.5% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 239 (239*) | |
| Kills: | 1,567 (1,567*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 95 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NcL's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NcL | 0d 07:41:00h | 2026-10-25 12:32:02 | 1,072 | 244 | 4.39 | 170 | 0.16 | 0 | 9.4% |
| 2 | NcL -onlyFans | 0d 01:55:37h | 2025-03-16 21:42:34 | 495 | 61 | 8.11 | 69 | 0.14 | 0 | 9.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 239 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 101 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 59 times | 177 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 47 times | 141 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 30 times | 30 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 27 times | 135 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | 625 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 52 times | -312 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 50 times | -1250 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 41 times | -246 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
131 times | 36.69% | 10 | 105 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Charger |
118 times | 33.05% | 10 | 105 | 0.10 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
32 times | 8.96% | 0 | 27 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
15 times | 4.20% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
13 times | 3.64% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
7 times | 1.96% | 405 | 16 | 25.31 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
7 times | 1.96% | 360 | 9 | 40.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
6 times | 1.68% | 235 | 6 | 39.17 | |
| 9 | Bill |
5 times | 1.40% | 86 | 4 | 21.50 | |
| 10 | Nick |
4 times | 1.12% | 35 | 4 | 8.75 | |
| 11 | Francis |
4 times | 1.12% | 110 | 3 | 36.67 | |
| 12 | Coach |
4 times | 1.12% | 149 | 7 | 21.29 | |
| 13 | Louis |
3 times | 0.84% | 162 | 1 | 162.00 | |
| 14 | Jockey |
3 times | 0.84% | ||||
| 15 | Tank |
2 times | 0.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 339 | 21.63% | 60 | 25.10% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 310 | 19.78% | 16 | 6.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 209 | 13.34% | 49 | 20.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 157 | 10.02% | 42 | 17.57% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 119 | 7.59% | 19 | 7.95% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 91 | 5.81% | 7 | 2.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 73 | 4.66% | 15 | 6.28% | 0.21 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 68 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 63 | 4.02% | 10 | 4.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 1.91% | 9 | 3.77% | 0.30 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 27 | 1.72% | 9 | 3.77% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.72% | 3 | 1.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 10 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,473 | 447 | 27,248 | 3 | 35 | 35.0000 | 18.1% | 61.0 | 70.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,569 | 672 | 17,053 | 9 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.8% | 25.4 | 132.2 |
| 3 | 3,830 | 1,200 | 27,280 | 8 | 26 | 26.0000 | 31.3% | 22.7 | 147.3 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 450 | 140 | 13,864 | 2 | 19 | 19.0000 | 31.1% | 99.0 | 23.7 |
| 5 | 1,200 | 387 | 11,972 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 32.3% | 30.9 | 70.6 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 264 | 33 | 2,703 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.5% | 81.9 | 33.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 81 | 1,846 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 51.6% | 22.8 | 39.3 |
| 8 | 160 | 44 | 4,092 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.5% | 93.0 | 40.0 | |
| 9 | 6,161 | 32 | 387 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.5% | 12.1 | 2,054 | |
| 10 | 218 | 198 | 3,869 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 90.8% | 19.5 | 72.7 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 385 | 88 | 2,507 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 28.5 | 385.0 |
| 12 | 12 | 19 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 158.3% | 22.5 | 12.0 | |
| 13 | 6,923 | 39 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 2,630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 7,739 | 157 | 1,302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 1,234 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,127 | 19.4% | 59.4% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 565 | 11.0% | 71.0% | 18.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 356 | 15.7% | 67.1% | 17.1% |
| 4 | 330 | 26.7% | 55.2% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 138 | 14.5% | 72.5% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 121 | 19.0% | 64.5% | 16.5% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 86 | 10.5% | 66.3% | 23.3% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 83 | 12.0% | 63.9% | 24.1% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 7.5% | 66.0% | 26.4% |
| 10 | 40 | 7.5% | 90.0% | 2.5% | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 10.3% | 79.3% | 10.3% |
| 12 | 14 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 71.4% | |
| 13 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 127 | 8.10% | 15 | 4.92% | 8.47 | 23 | 9.62% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 100 | 6.38% | 12 | 3.93% | 8.33 | 6 | 2.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 78 | 4.98% | 1 | 0.33% | 78.00 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 68 | 4.34% | 1 | 0.33% | 68.00 | 12 | 5.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 47 | 3.00% | 7 | 2.30% | 6.71 | 5 | 2.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 135 | 8.62% | 22 | 7.21% | 6.14 | 36 | 15.06% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 43 | 2.74% | 7 | 2.30% | 6.14 | 5 | 2.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c1m3_mall | 169 | 10.78% | 28 | 9.18% | 6.04 | 24 | 10.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 56 | 3.57% | 11 | 3.61% | 5.09 | 10 | 4.18% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 168 | 10.72% | 35 | 11.48% | 4.80 | 29 | 12.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | c10m2_drainage | 63 | 4.02% | 14 | 4.59% | 4.50 | 11 | 4.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c10m1_caves | 20 | 1.28% | 5 | 1.64% | 4.00 | 5 | 2.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | c12m1_hilltop | 34 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 7 | 2.93% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 80 | 5.11% | 24 | 7.87% | 3.33 | 14 | 5.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c1m4_atrium | 35 | 2.23% | 11 | 3.61% | 3.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 52 | 3.32% | 23 | 7.54% | 2.26 | 14 | 5.86% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 212 | 13.53% | 21 | 6.89% | 10.10 | 25 | 10.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 54 | 3.45% | 29 | 9.51% | 1.86 | 7 | 2.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | c3m1_plankcountry | 23 | 1.47% | 13 | 4.26% | 1.77 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c11m5_runway | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 2 | 0.13% | 10 | 3.28% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,567 | 100.00% | 305 | 5.1377 | 239 | 100.00% | 0.1525 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,372 | 87.56% | 5 | 1.64% | 274.40 | 203 | 91.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
14 | 0.89% | 18 | 5.90% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
13 | 0.83% | 7 | 2.30% | 1.86 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | REI DO CERRADO |
8 | 0.51% | 43 | 14.10% | 0.19 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
8 | 0.51% | 13 | 4.26% | 0.62 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
8 | 0.51% | 8 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Karkará |
8 | 0.51% | 8 | 2.62% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | mony |
8 | 0.51% | 7 | 2.30% | 1.14 | 3 | 1.35% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | fable bixo do pântano |
7 | 0.45% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
7 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
6 | 0.38% | 16 | 5.25% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | tt_rck |
6 | 0.38% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | .Mart. |
5 | 0.32% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Samt™ |
5 | 0.32% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | lapelota |
5 | 0.32% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Véio do Saco |
5 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NcL

Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Rochelle
Ellis
Zoey
Bill
Nick
Francis
Coach
Louis
Jockey
Tank
infected
fable bixo do pântano