Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tumama |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:959550098 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 12:34:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 175 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,417 | |
| Rank: | 372 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.9565 (21.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5347 (0.5347*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1625.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.5% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 270 (270*) | |
| Kills: | 505 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tumama's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | tumama | 0d 00:07:39h | 2026-10-30 12:41:49 | 152 | 0 | 152.00 | 87 | 0.57 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 2 | f1 | 0d 00:42:42h | 2026-10-09 20:33:58 | 234 | 18 | 13.00 | 149 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.7% |
| 3 | Jordi | 0d 00:30:21h | 2026-09-03 13:24:08 | 119 | 5 | 23.80 | 34 | 0.29 | 0 | 4.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 270 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | 550 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 10 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 25.00% | 11 | 5 | 2.20 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
6 times | 18.75% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
5 times | 15.63% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
4 times | 12.50% | 216 | 7 | 30.86 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 6.25% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 6.25% | 66 | 0 | 66.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 6.25% | 152 | 1 | 152.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.13% | 49 | 1 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 96 | 19.01% | 64 | 23.70% | 0.67 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 87 | 17.23% | 37 | 13.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 80 | 15.84% | 68 | 25.19% | 0.85 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 71 | 14.06% | 38 | 14.07% | 0.54 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 54 | 10.69% | 45 | 16.67% | 0.83 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 4.95% | 5 | 1.85% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.56% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.17% | 3 | 1.11% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.38% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 11 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,251 | 318 | 12,266 | 8 | 23 | 23.0000 | 25.4% | 38.6 | 54.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 214 | 37 | 11,348 | 11 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.3% | 306.7 | 16.5 |
| 3 | 621 | 185 | 5,772 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.8% | 31.2 | 77.6 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 434 | 64 | 2,644 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.7% | 41.3 | 72.3 |
| 5 | 180 | 324 | 10,256 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 180.0% | 31.7 | 36.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 256 | 25 | 1,736 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 69.4 | 85.3 |
| 7 | 58 | 23 | 2,924 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.7% | 127.1 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 36,540 | 55 | 800 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.2% | 14.5 | 18,270 |
| 9 | Magnum | 54 | 22 | 1,239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 56.3 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 5,680 | 388 | 10,997 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 49,649 | 120 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,681 | 11 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 5,764 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 376 | 11.7% | 75.0% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 321 | 22.4% | 69.8% | 7.8% | |
| 3 | 259 | 13.9% | 67.2% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 162 | 4.3% | 89.5% | 6.2% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 93 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 49 | 6.1% | 91.8% | 2.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 6.5% | 83.9% | 9.7% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 9 | Magnum | 22 | 4.5% | 81.8% | 13.6% |
| 10 | 21 | 4.8% | 90.5% | 4.8% | |
| 11 | 11 | 0.0% | 54.5% | 45.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 239 | 47.33% | 4 | 17.39% | 59.75 | 113 | 41.85% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 48 | 9.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 8 | 2.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 129 | 25.54% | 5 | 21.74% | 25.80 | 100 | 37.04% | 0.78 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 13 | 2.57% | 5 | 21.74% | 2.60 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 75 | 14.85% | 4 | 17.39% | 18.75 | 46 | 17.04% | 0.61 | |||
| 6 | bwm3_forest | 1 | 0.20% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 505 | 100.00% | 23 | 21.9565 | 270 | 100.00% | 0.5347 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
408 | 80.79% | 1 | 4.35% | 408.00 | 230 | 93.12% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | INTEL XEON 16 BITS |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Jbrand |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tumama

Charger
Hunter
Jockey
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Boomer
Ellis
infected
INTEL XEON 16 BITS
Jbrand