Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
553,909 |
| Rank: |
4 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.80 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.3868 (5.39*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1450 (0.1451*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
34.59 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
32.8% (33%*) |
| Headshots: |
24,176 (24,337*) |
| Kills: |
166,677 (167,717*) |
| Deaths: |
30,942 (31,111*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
167 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
29 (30*) |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
34d 06:35:34h |
2026-11-07 16:12:03 |
136,820 |
25,468 |
5.37 |
20,128 |
0.15 |
0 |
33.4% |
| 2 |
[Яevolteds] SENHOR HEISENBERG |
0d 07:02:23h |
2026-05-11 18:12:50 |
1,040 |
209 |
4.98 |
151 |
0.15 |
0 |
29.2% |
| 3 |
GustavoBrt_ |
6d 15:22:24h |
2025-11-11 05:00:51 |
28,027 |
5,133 |
5.46 |
3,785 |
0.14 |
0 |
28.8% |
| 4 |
GummyBear_ |
0d 03:45:15h |
2025-06-06 19:41:41 |
790 |
132 |
5.98 |
112 |
0.14 |
0 |
30.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
25,225 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
24,180 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
21,892 times |
65,676 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
17,058 times |
51,174 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
11,017 times |
66,102 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
10,479 times |
10,479 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
8,700 times |
8,700 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
7,731 times |
7,731 |
| 9 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
5,246 times |
131,150 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
4,743 times |
14,229 |
| 11 |
Going for a ride |
4,117 times |
20,585 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
2,969 times |
17,814 |
| 13 |
Revived Teammate |
2,748 times |
8,244 |
| 14 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,461 times |
12,305 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,903 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,569 times |
0 |
| 17 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,240 times |
7,440 |
| 18 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
715 times |
7,150 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
695 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Friendly Fire |
583 times |
-1749 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
257 times |
771 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
245 times |
735 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
208 times |
-1040 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
181 times |
905 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
68 times |
340 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
24 times |
120 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
6,218 times |
31.39% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
5,977 times |
30.17% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
8,686 times |
23.06% |
|
1,306 |
7,622 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
7,766 times |
20.61% |
|
341 |
5,364 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Jockey |
5,641 times |
14.97% |
|
714 |
4,184 |
0.17 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
4,753 times |
12.62% |
|
33 |
3,902 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
4,413 times |
11.71% |
|
813 |
3,308 |
0.25 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
2,158 times |
5.73% |
|
136 |
1,520 |
0.09 |
| 7 |
Tank |
562 times |
1.49% |
|
1,943 |
355 |
5.47 |
| 8 |
Coach |
518 times |
1.38% |
|
24,861 |
732 |
33.96 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
500 times |
1.33% |
|
23,486 |
703 |
33.41 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
497 times |
1.32% |
|
22,575 |
618 |
36.53 |
| 11 |
Nick |
431 times |
1.14% |
|
19,979 |
582 |
34.33 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
421 times |
1.12% |
|
18,718 |
560 |
33.43 |
| 13 |
Louis |
413 times |
1.10% |
|
17,648 |
575 |
30.69 |
| 14 |
Francis |
413 times |
1.10% |
|
18,601 |
585 |
31.80 |
| 15 |
Bill |
373 times |
0.99% |
|
16,563 |
501 |
33.06 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.00 |
34,443 |
20.54% |
|
6,114 |
25.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
21,434 |
12.78% |
|
1,567 |
6.44% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
20,623 |
12.30% |
|
3,668 |
15.07% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
14,121 |
8.42% |
|
2,312 |
9.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
13,712 |
8.18% |
|
3,366 |
13.83% |
|
0.25 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
8,273 |
4.93% |
|
785 |
3.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,763 |
4.63% |
|
730 |
3.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
7,271 |
4.34% |
|
1,886 |
7.75% |
|
0.26 |
| 9 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
5,422 |
3.23% |
|
669 |
2.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
5,203 |
3.10% |
|
342 |
1.41% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
3,790 |
2.26% |
|
860 |
3.53% |
|
0.23 |
| 12 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
3,421 |
2.04% |
|
463 |
1.90% |
|
0.14 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
2,732 |
1.63% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
2,477 |
1.48% |
|
344 |
1.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
 |
1.30 |
2,285 |
1.36% |
|
201 |
0.83% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
 |
1.20 |
1,738 |
1.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
1,285 |
0.77% |
|
172 |
0.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,245 |
0.74% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,049 |
0.63% |
|
98 |
0.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
 |
2.00 |
1,042 |
0.62% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
900 |
0.54% |
|
197 |
0.81% |
|
0.22 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
811 |
0.48% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.60 |
743 |
0.44% |
|
170 |
0.70% |
|
0.23 |
| 24 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
740 |
0.44% |
|
87 |
0.36% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
698 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
685 |
0.41% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
666 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
569 |
0.34% |
|
59 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
Knife |
1.50 |
531 |
0.32% |
|
56 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
386 |
0.23% |
|
100 |
0.41% |
|
0.26 |
| 31 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
300 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
1.50 |
188 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
159 |
0.09% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 34 |
Machete |
1.50 |
133 |
0.08% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
128 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
126 |
0.08% |
|
25 |
0.10% |
|
0.20 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 |
100 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
83 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
73 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
47 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
42 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Melee |
1.50 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.03 |
| 43 |
 |
1.00 |
35 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
30 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
3.00 |
27 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
2.00 |
21 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
0.48 |
| 47 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
18 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
M60 |
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.27 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.14 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
208,291 |
67,172 |
8,444,553 |
4,555 |
15,223 |
15,223 |
32.2% |
125.7 |
13.7 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
94,843 |
172,775 |
4,225,009 |
0 |
9,473 |
9,473 |
182.2% |
24.5 |
10.0 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
140,620 |
44,094 |
5,367,635 |
2,704 |
9,265 |
9,265 |
31.4% |
121.7 |
15.2 |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
192,905 |
50,030 |
3,513,819 |
1,598 |
6,645 |
6,645 |
25.9% |
70.2 |
29.0 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
380,059 |
101,893 |
2,900,076 |
1,742 |
6,525 |
6,525 |
26.8% |
28.5 |
58.2 |
| 6 |
 |
35,884 |
76,316 |
1,533,156 |
0 |
3,453 |
3,453 |
212.7% |
20.1 |
10.4 |
| 7 |
 |
210,138 |
67,672 |
1,680,957 |
994 |
3,378 |
3,378 |
32.2% |
24.8 |
62.2 |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
16,707 |
32,927 |
853,240 |
0 |
2,103 |
2,103 |
197.1% |
25.9 |
7.9 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
74,072 |
19,848 |
1,155,301 |
545 |
1,954 |
1,954 |
26.8% |
58.2 |
37.9 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
29,791 |
11,163 |
912,358 |
424 |
1,708 |
1,708 |
37.5% |
81.7 |
17.4 |
| 11 |
Steyr Scout |
11,507 |
4,101 |
931,403 |
322 |
1,601 |
1,601 |
35.6% |
227.1 |
7.2 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
7,845 |
2,824 |
736,135 |
252 |
1,140 |
1,140 |
36.0% |
260.7 |
6.9 |
| 13 |
 |
7,245 |
15,696 |
358,222 |
0 |
828 |
828.0000 |
216.6% |
22.8 |
8.8 |
| 14 |
 |
22,059 |
7,632 |
319,285 |
120 |
439 |
439.0000 |
34.6% |
41.8 |
50.2 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
9,569 |
3,288 |
98,473 |
54 |
187 |
187.0000 |
34.4% |
29.9 |
51.2 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
75,090 |
11,117 |
102,961 |
0 |
141 |
141.0000 |
14.8% |
9.3 |
532.6 |
| 17 |
 |
246,927 |
9,661 |
87,771 |
0 |
129 |
32.2500 |
3.9% |
9.1 |
1,914 |
| 18 |
 |
15,651 |
2,021 |
80,596 |
0 |
85 |
85.0000 |
12.9% |
39.9 |
184.1 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,925 |
1,344 |
50,660 |
15 |
71 |
71.0000 |
34.2% |
37.7 |
55.3 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
262,807 |
22,492 |
50,037 |
0 |
68 |
68.0000 |
8.6% |
2.2 |
3,865 |
| 21 |
 |
106,528 |
2,211 |
10,666 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
2.1% |
4.8 |
8,877 |
| 22 |
 |
6,532 |
2,612 |
104,357 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
40.0% |
40.0 |
2,177 |
| 23 |
 |
552 |
528 |
1,399 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
95.7% |
2.6 |
552.0 |
| 24 |
 |
68,925 |
926 |
8,944 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
1.3% |
9.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
130,190 |
11.2% |
73.0% |
15.8% |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
76,776 |
10.2% |
75.7% |
14.1% |
| 3 |
 |
58,305 |
11.7% |
72.4% |
15.9% |
| 4 |
 |
53,234 |
12.9% |
71.4% |
15.7% |
| 5 |
 |
51,398 |
8.5% |
80.2% |
11.3% |
| 6 |
AK-47 |
39,677 |
12.0% |
72.5% |
15.6% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
34,175 |
9.2% |
79.0% |
11.7% |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
24,331 |
10.4% |
74.6% |
15.1% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
16,177 |
10.3% |
76.0% |
13.7% |
| 10 |
Jockey's Claws |
14,297 |
15.4% |
65.4% |
19.2% |
| 11 |
 |
11,779 |
11.0% |
73.9% |
15.2% |
| 12 |
Magnum |
8,665 |
10.5% |
75.2% |
14.4% |
| 13 |
 |
7,471 |
14.3% |
66.6% |
19.0% |
| 14 |
 |
6,491 |
13.2% |
71.2% |
15.6% |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
5,312 |
14.0% |
67.4% |
18.5% |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout |
3,092 |
7.8% |
80.8% |
11.4% |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,560 |
11.8% |
72.3% |
15.9% |
| 18 |
 |
2,270 |
15.9% |
64.6% |
19.5% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
2,097 |
8.4% |
80.2% |
11.3% |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,091 |
10.3% |
77.5% |
12.3% |
| 21 |
 |
973 |
10.2% |
67.0% |
22.8% |
| 22 |
 |
62 |
9.7% |
79.0% |
11.3% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
cf_m3_evac |
139 |
0.08% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
9.27 |
22 |
0.09% |
|
0.16 |
| 2 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
45 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
9.00 |
8 |
0.03% |
|
0.18 |
| 3 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,504 |
0.90% |
|
168 |
0.54% |
|
8.95 |
237 |
0.97% |
|
0.16 |
| 4 |
c5m5_bridge |
960 |
0.57% |
|
114 |
0.37% |
|
8.42 |
123 |
0.51% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
dc2025_2 |
96 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
8.00 |
26 |
0.11% |
|
0.27 |
| 6 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
8.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
461 |
0.27% |
|
58 |
0.19% |
|
7.95 |
93 |
0.38% |
|
0.20 |
| 8 |
c9m1_alleys |
527 |
0.31% |
|
67 |
0.22% |
|
7.87 |
78 |
0.32% |
|
0.15 |
| 9 |
c8m4_interior |
4,931 |
2.94% |
|
633 |
2.03% |
|
7.79 |
609 |
2.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
c1m3_mall |
11,462 |
6.83% |
|
1,526 |
4.91% |
|
7.51 |
1,594 |
6.55% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c11m5_runway |
472 |
0.28% |
|
63 |
0.20% |
|
7.49 |
65 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
663 |
0.40% |
|
90 |
0.29% |
|
7.37 |
133 |
0.55% |
|
0.20 |
| 13 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,030 |
0.61% |
|
142 |
0.46% |
|
7.25 |
150 |
0.62% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
446 |
0.27% |
|
62 |
0.20% |
|
7.19 |
80 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
cwm1_intro |
85 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
7.08 |
15 |
0.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 16 |
c2m4_barns |
3,164 |
1.89% |
|
450 |
1.45% |
|
7.03 |
449 |
1.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
202 |
0.12% |
|
29 |
0.09% |
|
6.97 |
36 |
0.15% |
|
0.18 |
| 18 |
c12m5_cornfield |
961 |
0.57% |
|
138 |
0.44% |
|
6.96 |
171 |
0.70% |
|
0.18 |
| 19 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
90 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
6.92 |
15 |
0.06% |
|
0.17 |
| 20 |
c2m3_coaster |
4,076 |
2.43% |
|
599 |
1.93% |
|
6.80 |
468 |
1.92% |
|
0.11 |
| 21 |
cf_m2_mall |
60 |
0.04% |
|
9 |
0.03% |
|
6.67 |
12 |
0.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 22 |
c3m3_shantytown |
407 |
0.24% |
|
63 |
0.20% |
|
6.46 |
70 |
0.29% |
|
0.17 |
| 23 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
250 |
0.15% |
|
39 |
0.13% |
|
6.41 |
34 |
0.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
cf_m5_highway |
115 |
0.07% |
|
18 |
0.06% |
|
6.39 |
19 |
0.08% |
|
0.17 |
| 25 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,122 |
1.27% |
|
335 |
1.08% |
|
6.33 |
280 |
1.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,801 |
1.07% |
|
286 |
0.92% |
|
6.30 |
231 |
0.95% |
|
0.13 |
| 27 |
c8m2_subway |
5,427 |
3.24% |
|
877 |
2.82% |
|
6.19 |
745 |
3.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
43 |
0.03% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
6.14 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,401 |
0.84% |
|
231 |
0.74% |
|
6.06 |
210 |
0.86% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
592 |
0.35% |
|
98 |
0.32% |
|
6.04 |
67 |
0.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
c2m5_concert |
1,001 |
0.60% |
|
168 |
0.54% |
|
5.96 |
154 |
0.63% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
3,078 |
1.84% |
|
521 |
1.67% |
|
5.91 |
463 |
1.90% |
|
0.15 |
| 33 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
365 |
0.22% |
|
62 |
0.20% |
|
5.89 |
39 |
0.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
c9m2_lots |
656 |
0.39% |
|
112 |
0.36% |
|
5.86 |
93 |
0.38% |
|
0.14 |
| 35 |
cwm2_warehouse |
123 |
0.07% |
|
21 |
0.07% |
|
5.86 |
11 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,597 |
0.95% |
|
273 |
0.88% |
|
5.85 |
186 |
0.76% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c1m1_hotel |
5,519 |
3.29% |
|
960 |
3.09% |
|
5.75 |
1,161 |
4.77% |
|
0.21 |
| 38 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,769 |
1.65% |
|
483 |
1.55% |
|
5.73 |
412 |
1.69% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
4,004 |
2.39% |
|
704 |
2.26% |
|
5.69 |
596 |
2.45% |
|
0.15 |
| 40 |
nmrm4_hospital |
1,184 |
0.71% |
|
208 |
0.67% |
|
5.69 |
135 |
0.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,855 |
2.30% |
|
679 |
2.18% |
|
5.68 |
504 |
2.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,340 |
1.40% |
|
412 |
1.32% |
|
5.68 |
336 |
1.38% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
c3m2_swamp |
335 |
0.20% |
|
59 |
0.19% |
|
5.68 |
57 |
0.23% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
c5m2_park |
6,503 |
3.88% |
|
1,150 |
3.70% |
|
5.65 |
998 |
4.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 45 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,491 |
0.89% |
|
264 |
0.85% |
|
5.65 |
226 |
0.93% |
|
0.15 |
| 46 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,324 |
0.79% |
|
237 |
0.76% |
|
5.59 |
166 |
0.68% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
707 |
0.42% |
|
127 |
0.41% |
|
5.57 |
108 |
0.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 48 |
c7m2_barge |
10,243 |
6.11% |
|
1,888 |
6.07% |
|
5.43 |
1,436 |
5.90% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
c14m1_junkyard |
460 |
0.27% |
|
85 |
0.27% |
|
5.41 |
50 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c3m4_plantation |
386 |
0.23% |
|
72 |
0.23% |
|
5.36 |
71 |
0.29% |
|
0.18 |
| 51 |
c1m4_atrium |
5,466 |
3.26% |
|
1,023 |
3.29% |
|
5.34 |
769 |
3.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,700 |
1.61% |
|
506 |
1.63% |
|
5.34 |
414 |
1.70% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
590 |
0.35% |
|
111 |
0.36% |
|
5.32 |
68 |
0.28% |
|
0.12 |
| 54 |
c2m1_highway |
2,810 |
1.68% |
|
534 |
1.72% |
|
5.26 |
495 |
2.03% |
|
0.18 |
| 55 |
c12m4_barn |
1,519 |
0.91% |
|
294 |
0.95% |
|
5.17 |
155 |
0.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
739 |
0.44% |
|
143 |
0.46% |
|
5.17 |
104 |
0.43% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
3,333 |
1.99% |
|
649 |
2.09% |
|
5.14 |
503 |
2.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 58 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
498 |
0.30% |
|
97 |
0.31% |
|
5.13 |
55 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
c6m3_port |
1,236 |
0.74% |
|
242 |
0.78% |
|
5.11 |
184 |
0.76% |
|
0.15 |
| 60 |
c7m3_port |
5,390 |
3.21% |
|
1,062 |
3.41% |
|
5.08 |
703 |
2.89% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,886 |
2.32% |
|
787 |
2.53% |
|
4.94 |
492 |
2.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 62 |
c10m1_caves |
1,977 |
1.18% |
|
401 |
1.29% |
|
4.93 |
365 |
1.50% |
|
0.18 |
| 63 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,408 |
0.84% |
|
294 |
0.95% |
|
4.79 |
164 |
0.67% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
PR3_Highway_F |
660 |
0.39% |
|
138 |
0.44% |
|
4.78 |
100 |
0.41% |
|
0.15 |
| 65 |
c11m3_garage |
988 |
0.59% |
|
208 |
0.67% |
|
4.75 |
143 |
0.59% |
|
0.14 |
| 66 |
c5m3_cemetery |
5,555 |
3.31% |
|
1,173 |
3.77% |
|
4.74 |
651 |
2.67% |
|
0.12 |
| 67 |
dkr_m1_motel |
445 |
0.27% |
|
95 |
0.31% |
|
4.68 |
97 |
0.40% |
|
0.22 |
| 68 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
343 |
0.20% |
|
75 |
0.24% |
|
4.57 |
48 |
0.20% |
|
0.14 |
| 69 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,900 |
1.73% |
|
637 |
2.05% |
|
4.55 |
469 |
1.93% |
|
0.16 |
| 70 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,874 |
2.31% |
|
858 |
2.76% |
|
4.52 |
489 |
2.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
426 |
0.25% |
|
96 |
0.31% |
|
4.44 |
55 |
0.23% |
|
0.13 |
| 72 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,450 |
2.06% |
|
780 |
2.51% |
|
4.42 |
576 |
2.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 73 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
115 |
0.07% |
|
26 |
0.08% |
|
4.42 |
17 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 74 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,389 |
0.83% |
|
319 |
1.03% |
|
4.35 |
179 |
0.74% |
|
0.13 |
| 75 |
c11m2_offices |
596 |
0.36% |
|
138 |
0.44% |
|
4.32 |
61 |
0.25% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,594 |
1.55% |
|
603 |
1.94% |
|
4.30 |
469 |
1.93% |
|
0.18 |
| 77 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
60 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
4.29 |
16 |
0.07% |
|
0.27 |
| 78 |
c7m1_docks |
8,903 |
5.31% |
|
2,119 |
6.81% |
|
4.20 |
1,406 |
5.78% |
|
0.16 |
| 79 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
342 |
0.20% |
|
82 |
0.26% |
|
4.17 |
45 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
nmrm1_apartment |
969 |
0.58% |
|
233 |
0.75% |
|
4.16 |
168 |
0.69% |
|
0.17 |
| 81 |
PR2_Park_F |
583 |
0.35% |
|
140 |
0.45% |
|
4.16 |
84 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 82 |
c1m2_streets |
7,021 |
4.19% |
|
1,697 |
5.45% |
|
4.14 |
1,096 |
4.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 83 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
350 |
0.21% |
|
85 |
0.27% |
|
4.12 |
37 |
0.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 84 |
c12m1_hilltop |
735 |
0.44% |
|
179 |
0.58% |
|
4.11 |
111 |
0.46% |
|
0.15 |
| 85 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
60 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 86 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
491 |
0.29% |
|
124 |
0.40% |
|
3.96 |
64 |
0.26% |
|
0.13 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
47 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
3.92 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.19 |
| 88 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
254 |
0.15% |
|
66 |
0.21% |
|
3.85 |
40 |
0.16% |
|
0.16 |
| 89 |
dc2025_4 |
50 |
0.03% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
3.85 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 90 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
80 |
0.05% |
|
21 |
0.07% |
|
3.81 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 91 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
480 |
0.29% |
|
136 |
0.44% |
|
3.53 |
52 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 92 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
282 |
0.17% |
|
83 |
0.27% |
|
3.40 |
36 |
0.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 93 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
47 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
3.36 |
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.30 |
| 94 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
37 |
0.02% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
3.08 |
14 |
0.06% |
|
0.38 |
| 95 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
45 |
0.03% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
3.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 96 |
cdta_02road |
27 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
27.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 97 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
26 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
26.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 98 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
65 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
21.67 |
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 99 |
cf_m1_town |
56 |
0.03% |
|
20 |
0.06% |
|
2.80 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 100 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
37 |
0.02% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
2.31 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 101 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
29 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
2.23 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.03 |
| 102 |
dc2025_1 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 103 |
cwm3_drain |
80 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
13.33 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 104 |
cwm4_building |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
12.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 105 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
12.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 106 |
dcr_m3_mall |
107 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.03% |
|
11.89 |
15 |
0.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 107 |
dcr_m2_streets |
20 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.67 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 108 |
dc2025_3 |
19 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
1.46 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.21 |
| 109 |
cdta_01detour |
11 |
0.01% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 110 |
dc2025_5 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 111 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
0.73 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.13 |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
90,950 |
54.23% |
|
454 |
1.46% |
|
200.33 |
9,767 |
40.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Ale -' |
2,677 |
1.60% |
|
2,351 |
7.56% |
|
1.14 |
507 |
2.10% |
|
0.19 |
| 3 |
mony |
2,347 |
1.40% |
|
1,326 |
4.26% |
|
1.77 |
433 |
1.79% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
M@uro |
2,215 |
1.32% |
|
1,016 |
3.27% |
|
2.18 |
388 |
1.60% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
2,030 |
1.21% |
|
522 |
1.68% |
|
3.89 |
332 |
1.37% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
2,011 |
1.20% |
|
696 |
2.24% |
|
2.89 |
360 |
1.49% |
|
0.18 |
| 7 |
Karkará |
1,916 |
1.14% |
|
475 |
1.53% |
|
4.03 |
422 |
1.74% |
|
0.22 |
| 8 |
bessias |
1,767 |
1.05% |
|
374 |
1.20% |
|
4.72 |
317 |
1.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 9 |
S@nt0s |
1,761 |
1.05% |
|
707 |
2.27% |
|
2.49 |
269 |
1.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 10 |
JCヅ |
1,678 |
1.00% |
|
455 |
1.46% |
|
3.69 |
344 |
1.42% |
|
0.21 |
| 11 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
1,656 |
0.99% |
|
345 |
1.11% |
|
4.80 |
280 |
1.16% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
REI DO CERRADO |
1,648 |
0.98% |
|
1,550 |
4.98% |
|
1.06 |
276 |
1.14% |
|
0.17 |
| 13 |
Seth |
1,527 |
0.91% |
|
754 |
2.42% |
|
2.03 |
249 |
1.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
beicovski |
1,506 |
0.90% |
|
945 |
3.04% |
|
1.59 |
286 |
1.18% |
|
0.19 |
| 15 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
1,499 |
0.89% |
|
1,170 |
3.76% |
|
1.28 |
233 |
0.96% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
Vermont |
1,481 |
0.88% |
|
397 |
1.28% |
|
3.73 |
269 |
1.11% |
|
0.18 |
| 17 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1,427 |
0.85% |
|
235 |
0.76% |
|
6.07 |
230 |
0.95% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
1,367 |
0.82% |
|
738 |
2.37% |
|
1.85 |
224 |
0.93% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
Sukuna |
1,360 |
0.81% |
|
1,024 |
3.29% |
|
1.33 |
256 |
1.06% |
|
0.19 |
| 20 |
Conerus Serranus |
1,279 |
0.76% |
|
269 |
0.86% |
|
4.75 |
266 |
1.10% |
|
0.21 |
| 21 |
Jiganno |
1,262 |
0.75% |
|
254 |
0.82% |
|
4.97 |
224 |
0.93% |
|
0.18 |
| 22 |
Camargo |
1,235 |
0.74% |
|
876 |
2.82% |
|
1.41 |
223 |
0.92% |
|
0.18 |
| 23 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
1,208 |
0.72% |
|
299 |
0.96% |
|
4.04 |
246 |
1.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 24 |
BOT-Smoker |
1,201 |
0.72% |
|
21 |
0.07% |
|
57.19 |
394 |
1.63% |
|
0.33 |
| 25 |
dodi |
1,187 |
0.71% |
|
766 |
2.46% |
|
1.55 |
177 |
0.73% |
|
0.15 |
| 26 |
Gallassi ... |
1,158 |
0.69% |
|
323 |
1.04% |
|
3.59 |
220 |
0.91% |
|
0.19 |
| 27 |
BOT-Hunter |
1,112 |
0.66% |
|
22 |
0.07% |
|
50.55 |
337 |
1.39% |
|
0.30 |
| 28 |
BOT-Jockey |
1,075 |
0.64% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
97.73 |
366 |
1.51% |
|
0.34 |
| 29 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
1,023 |
0.61% |
|
652 |
2.10% |
|
1.57 |
177 |
0.73% |
|
0.17 |
| 30 |
Véio do Saco |
969 |
0.58% |
|
126 |
0.41% |
|
7.69 |
229 |
0.95% |
|
0.24 |
| 31 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
937 |
0.56% |
|
333 |
1.07% |
|
2.81 |
171 |
0.71% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
Juju |
918 |
0.55% |
|
168 |
0.54% |
|
5.46 |
174 |
0.72% |
|
0.19 |
| 33 |
shaki |
857 |
0.51% |
|
356 |
1.14% |
|
2.41 |
174 |
0.72% |
|
0.20 |
| 34 |
tt_rck |
839 |
0.50% |
|
333 |
1.07% |
|
2.52 |
133 |
0.55% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
818 |
0.49% |
|
212 |
0.68% |
|
3.86 |
112 |
0.46% |
|
0.14 |
| 36 |
BOT-Boomer |
813 |
0.48% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
271.00 |
67 |
0.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
799 |
0.48% |
|
350 |
1.13% |
|
2.28 |
126 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
PipoCa |
798 |
0.48% |
|
383 |
1.23% |
|
2.08 |
147 |
0.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 39 |
RAUFO |
774 |
0.46% |
|
250 |
0.80% |
|
3.10 |
159 |
0.66% |
|
0.21 |
| 40 |
DMelvins |
745 |
0.44% |
|
167 |
0.54% |
|
4.46 |
148 |
0.61% |
|
0.20 |
| 41 |
.Mart. |
741 |
0.44% |
|
243 |
0.78% |
|
3.05 |
132 |
0.55% |
|
0.18 |
| 42 |
peter toshh |
729 |
0.43% |
|
339 |
1.09% |
|
2.15 |
157 |
0.65% |
|
0.22 |
| 43 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
710 |
0.42% |
|
226 |
0.73% |
|
3.14 |
129 |
0.53% |
|
0.18 |
| 44 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
709 |
0.42% |
|
264 |
0.85% |
|
2.69 |
135 |
0.56% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
Blume |
696 |
0.41% |
|
235 |
0.76% |
|
2.96 |
100 |
0.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
Colorado™ |
638 |
0.38% |
|
281 |
0.90% |
|
2.27 |
128 |
0.53% |
|
0.20 |
| 47 |
Chico Bioca |
613 |
0.37% |
|
101 |
0.32% |
|
6.07 |
132 |
0.55% |
|
0.22 |
| 48 |
christmas' marquito |
588 |
0.35% |
|
272 |
0.87% |
|
2.16 |
106 |
0.44% |
|
0.18 |
| 49 |
Sanohi |
575 |
0.34% |
|
284 |
0.91% |
|
2.02 |
93 |
0.38% |
|
0.16 |
| 50 |
Carioc4 |
477 |
0.28% |
|
188 |
0.60% |
|
2.54 |
85 |
0.35% |
|
0.18 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]