Player Information| Player Profile |
|
adriano |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:652816013 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:50:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,437 | |
| Rank: | 1,494 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8000 (9.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 196 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
adriano's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 33.33% | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
4 times | 22.22% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 16.67% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
2 times | 11.11% | 71 | 3 | 23.67 | |
| 5 | Francis |
2 times | 11.11% | 108 | 3 | 36.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 25.51% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 16.84% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 28 | 14.29% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 11.73% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 9.18% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 17 | 8.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 8 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 88 | 172 | 4,753 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 195.5% | 27.6 | 5.5 |
| 2 | 22 | 22 | 460 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 20.9 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | 545 | 11 | 114 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.0% | 10.4 | 272.5 | |
| 4 | 34 | 8 | 785 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.5% | 98.1 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 36 | 5 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.9% | 69.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 24 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 184.6% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 149 | 22.1% | 64.4% | 13.4% |
| 2 | 19 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 74 | 37.76% | 11 | 55.00% | 6.73 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 23 | 11.73% | 4 | 20.00% | 5.75 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 98 | 50.00% | 5 | 25.00% | 19.60 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 196 | 100.00% | 20 | 9.8000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
adriano

Charger
Boomer
Hunter
Louis
Francis
Smoker
infected