Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DH73 |
|
| Location: Jaboatao dos Guararapes, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:402622833 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 09:51:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:15:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,479 | |
| Rank: | 355 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.3284 (10.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1893 (0.1893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (131*) | |
| Kills: | 692 (692*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DH73's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 131 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 30 times | 180 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 21 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 17 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | -550 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
11 times | 17.19% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | |
| 2 | Charger |
11 times | 17.19% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
10 times | 15.63% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 10.94% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
6 times | 9.38% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
5 times | 7.81% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
4 times | 6.25% | 340 | 6 | 56.67 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
3 times | 4.69% | 59 | 3 | 19.67 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
2 times | 3.13% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
2 times | 3.13% | 97 | 5 | 19.40 | |
| 11 | Coach |
2 times | 3.13% | 86 | 5 | 17.20 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 1.56% | 61 | 0 | 61.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 168 | 24.28% | 45 | 34.35% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 125 | 18.06% | 23 | 17.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 68 | 9.83% | 18 | 13.74% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 8.53% | 6 | 4.58% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 34 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 4.62% | 7 | 5.34% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.34% | 7 | 5.34% | 0.23 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 24 | 3.47% | 9 | 6.87% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.03% | 5 | 3.82% | 0.24 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 2.89% | 2 | 1.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 2.60% | 6 | 4.58% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 2.02% | 2 | 1.53% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,533 | 1,405 | 25,194 | 12 | 40 | 40.0000 | 31.0% | 17.9 | 113.3 | |
| 2 | 587 | 721 | 16,344 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 122.8% | 22.7 | 36.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,676 | 170 | 3,960 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 10.1% | 23.3 | 119.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 199 | 216 | 5,077 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 108.5% | 23.5 | 15.3 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 250 | 23 | 2,161 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.2% | 94.0 | 31.3 |
| 6 | Magnum | 119 | 35 | 3,753 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.4% | 107.2 | 17.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 279 | 17 | 1,096 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.1% | 64.5 | 69.8 |
| 8 | 424 | 190 | 6,228 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.8% | 32.8 | 141.3 | |
| 9 | 56 | 18 | 378 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.1% | 21.0 | 18.7 | |
| 10 | 1,562 | 55 | 496 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.5% | 9.0 | 520.7 | |
| 11 | 852 | 53 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.2% | 5.0 | 852.0 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 29 | 812 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.7% | 28.0 | 53.0 |
| 13 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 6.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 219 | 52 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 225 | 25 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 460 | 24 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,271 | 14.3% | 68.9% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 630 | 17.3% | 58.4% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 179 | 16.8% | 70.9% | 12.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 176 | 18.8% | 72.7% | 8.5% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 143 | 14.7% | 69.9% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 42 | 9.5% | 9.5% | 81.0% |
| 7 | 36 | 2.8% | 63.9% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 33 | 24.2% | 69.7% | 6.1% |
| 9 | 28 | 3.6% | 85.7% | 10.7% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 30.4% | 43.5% | 26.1% |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 95.5% | 4.5% |
| 12 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 65.0% | 20.0% |
| 13 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 67 | 9.68% | 7 | 10.45% | 9.57 | 12 | 9.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 61 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 16 | 12.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 87 | 12.57% | 13 | 19.40% | 6.69 | 13 | 9.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 23 | 3.32% | 4 | 5.97% | 5.75 | 5 | 3.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 58 | 8.38% | 2 | 2.99% | 29.00 | 12 | 9.16% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c11m2_offices | 16 | 2.31% | 8 | 11.94% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 156 | 22.54% | 8 | 11.94% | 19.50 | 34 | 25.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 106 | 15.32% | 8 | 11.94% | 13.25 | 13 | 9.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 117 | 16.91% | 10 | 14.93% | 11.70 | 22 | 16.79% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.14% | 7 | 10.45% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 692 | 100.00% | 67 | 10.3284 | 131 | 100.00% | 0.1893 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
549 | 79.34% | 3 | 4.48% | 183.00 | 98 | 79.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
19 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 1.88% | 2 | 2.99% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 1.45% | 1 | 1.49% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 1.45% | 1 | 1.49% | 10.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
10 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | ιɢɴιz |
9 | 1.30% | 5 | 7.46% | 1.80 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | HATEMONGER |
5 | 0.72% | 5 | 7.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Gabo |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DH73


Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Nick
Ellis
Zoey
Rochelle
Coach
Bill
infected
Gabo