Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bosta games |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:239233785 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 18:15:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:07:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,521 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0879 (6.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1209 (0.1207*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 201 (201*) | |
| Kills: | 1,662 (1,665*) | |
| Deaths: | 273 (275*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 153 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Bosta games's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 138 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 184 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 87 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 66 times | 198 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 59 times | 354 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 57 times | 1,425 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 52 times | 312 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 47 times | 47 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 42 times | 42 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 41 times | 205 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 39 times | 117 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 38 times | 114 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 30 times | 180 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 28 times | 84 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 18 times | 18 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 13 times | 65 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 23 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 51 times | -306 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 47 times | -282 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 46 times | -1150 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
88 times | 28.57% | 17 | 76 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
51 times | 16.56% | 8 | 45 | 0.18 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
39 times | 12.66% | 2 | 39 | 0.05 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
29 times | 9.42% | 16 | 24 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
28 times | 9.09% | 0 | 27 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
20 times | 6.49% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
12 times | 3.90% | 434 | 9 | 48.22 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
8 times | 2.60% | 307 | 11 | 27.91 | |
| 9 | Bill |
8 times | 2.60% | 151 | 11 | 13.73 | |
| 10 | Tank |
7 times | 2.27% | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
6 times | 1.95% | 334 | 7 | 47.71 | |
| 12 | Nick |
4 times | 1.30% | 130 | 2 | 65.00 | |
| 13 | Coach |
4 times | 1.30% | 85 | 4 | 21.25 | |
| 14 | Francis |
3 times | 0.97% | 112 | 3 | 37.33 | |
| 15 | Louis |
1 times | 0.32% | 32 | 1 | 32.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 307 | 18.44% | 41 | 20.40% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 186 | 11.17% | 17 | 8.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 161 | 9.67% | 17 | 8.46% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 107 | 6.43% | 32 | 15.92% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 93 | 5.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 92 | 5.53% | 10 | 4.98% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 89 | 5.35% | 27 | 13.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 85 | 5.11% | 8 | 3.98% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 83 | 4.98% | 21 | 10.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 78 | 4.68% | 9 | 4.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 63 | 3.78% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 62 | 3.72% | 7 | 3.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 62 | 3.72% | 5 | 2.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 2.76% | 3 | 1.49% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 17 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 16 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 8 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Shovel | 1.50 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 2 | 1.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,290 | 436 | 31,533 | 11 | 48 | 48.0000 | 19.0% | 72.3 | 47.7 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 679 | 135 | 15,551 | 8 | 28 | 28.0000 | 19.9% | 115.2 | 24.3 |
| 3 | 2,027 | 512 | 11,693 | 7 | 21 | 21.0000 | 25.3% | 22.8 | 96.5 | |
| 4 | 897 | 335 | 12,348 | 6 | 18 | 18.0000 | 37.3% | 36.9 | 49.8 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,174 | 336 | 8,609 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 15.5% | 25.6 | 135.9 |
| 6 | 155 | 231 | 4,953 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 149.0% | 21.4 | 11.1 | |
| 7 | 277 | 77 | 9,411 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.8% | 122.2 | 23.1 | |
| 8 | 141 | 208 | 4,046 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 147.5% | 19.5 | 11.8 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 179 | 147 | 3,363 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 82.1% | 22.9 | 16.3 |
| 10 | Magnum | 177 | 36 | 2,873 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.3% | 79.8 | 25.3 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 79 | 134 | 3,577 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 169.6% | 26.7 | 13.2 |
| 12 | 3,127 | 134 | 1,214 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.3% | 9.1 | 625.4 | |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 188 | 20 | 977 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 48.9 | 62.7 |
| 14 | 216 | 20 | 725 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.3% | 36.3 | 216.0 | |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 938 | 78 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 15 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 214.3% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 735 | 42 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 829 | 125 | 1,158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.1% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 1,084 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 432 | 16.7% | 64.1% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 342 | 10.2% | 73.4% | 16.4% |
| 3 | 293 | 14.7% | 73.0% | 12.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 283 | 7.4% | 77.0% | 15.5% |
| 5 | 177 | 5.6% | 83.6% | 10.7% | |
| 6 | 171 | 15.2% | 64.3% | 20.5% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 119 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 109 | 7.3% | 81.7% | 11.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 108 | 11.1% | 76.9% | 12.0% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 85 | 14.1% | 63.5% | 22.4% |
| 11 | 78 | 5.1% | 70.5% | 24.4% | |
| 12 | 68 | 33.8% | 54.4% | 11.8% | |
| 13 | 68 | 10.3% | 79.4% | 10.3% | |
| 14 | Magnum | 27 | 18.5% | 74.1% | 7.4% |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 20 | 10.0% | 75.0% | 15.0% |
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 228 | 13.69% | 26 | 9.45% | 8.77 | 32 | 15.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 164 | 9.85% | 19 | 6.91% | 8.63 | 15 | 7.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c12m4_barn | 8 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 45 | 2.70% | 6 | 2.18% | 7.50 | 11 | 5.47% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 67 | 4.02% | 10 | 3.64% | 6.70 | 12 | 5.97% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | c14m2_lighthouse | 53 | 3.18% | 9 | 3.27% | 5.89 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 71 | 4.26% | 15 | 5.45% | 4.73 | 13 | 6.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | c14m1_junkyard | 70 | 4.20% | 15 | 5.45% | 4.67 | 9 | 4.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 103 | 6.19% | 23 | 8.36% | 4.48 | 10 | 4.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 22 | 1.32% | 5 | 1.82% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m1_plankcountry | 15 | 0.90% | 4 | 1.45% | 3.75 | 5 | 2.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 156 | 9.37% | 7 | 2.55% | 22.29 | 9 | 4.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 87 | 5.23% | 31 | 11.27% | 2.81 | 10 | 4.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c7m3_port | 30 | 1.80% | 13 | 4.73% | 2.31 | 2 | 1.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c7m2_barge | 105 | 6.31% | 6 | 2.18% | 17.50 | 25 | 12.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 32 | 1.92% | 2 | 0.73% | 16.00 | 4 | 1.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | c1m4_atrium | 99 | 5.95% | 7 | 2.55% | 14.14 | 6 | 2.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 44 | 2.64% | 4 | 1.45% | 11.00 | 6 | 2.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | c1m3_mall | 185 | 11.11% | 18 | 6.55% | 10.28 | 16 | 7.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 10 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.36% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 2.22% | 19 | 6.91% | 1.95 | 7 | 3.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | c9m2_lots | 20 | 1.20% | 11 | 4.00% | 1.82 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 13 | 0.78% | 12 | 4.36% | 1.08 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c12m5_cornfield | 1 | 0.06% | 9 | 3.27% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,665 | 100.00% | 275 | 6.0545 | 201 | 100.00% | 0.1207 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,311 | 78.74% | 8 | 2.91% | 163.88 | 150 | 80.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
25 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.36% | 25.00 | 4 | 2.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
24 | 1.44% | 1 | 0.36% | 24.00 | 7 | 3.76% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
16 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 5 | 2.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Rochelle |
11 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.36% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | octanuc |
10 | 0.60% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.43 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | peter toshh |
8 | 0.48% | 13 | 4.73% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | tt_rck |
7 | 0.42% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
6 | 0.36% | 12 | 4.36% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | Colorado™ |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Rochelle |
6 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | witch |
6 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Moguro Fukuzou |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Conerus Serranus |
5 | 0.30% | 7 | 2.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mony |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | .Mart. |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Gallassi ... |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SoldierBest |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | Cadu Maverick |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Candace.Lop |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Véio do Saco |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | Daitaku Helios |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bosta games

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Rochelle
Zoey
Bill
Tank
Ellis
Nick
Coach
Francis
Louis
infected
octanuc
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Candace.Lop