Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nogueira |
|
| Location: Rio das Ostras, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:893957 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:09:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:38:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,758 | |
| Rank: | 119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8312 (4.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0899 (0.0899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 471 (471*) | |
| Kills: | 5,237 (5,237*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,084 (1,084*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (4*) | |
Nogueira's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 513 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nogueira | 1d 03:22:30h | 2026-11-02 14:01:53 | 4,826 | 1,021 | 4.73 | 437 | 0.09 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 2 | Nojêra | 0d 02:01:44h | 2026-09-06 13:42:17 | 376 | 52 | 7.23 | 33 | 0.09 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 3 | Nojeira | 0d 00:14:24h | 2026-07-11 15:54:01 | 35 | 11 | 3.18 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 8.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 685 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 471 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 310 times | 930 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 259 times | 1,554 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 183 times | 549 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 144 times | 720 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 130 times | 3,250 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 109 times | 109 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 101 times | 101 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 88 times | 88 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 75 times | 225 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 73 times | 438 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 58 times | 174 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 31 times | 186 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 29 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 20 times | 0 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 16 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 9 times | -45 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 21 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 8 times | 80 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 24 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 208 times | -1248 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 179 times | -4475 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 104 times | -624 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 83 times | -498 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
398 times | 31.97% | 69 | 349 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
375 times | 30.12% | 18 | 260 | 0.07 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
146 times | 11.73% | 11 | 127 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
128 times | 10.28% | 1 | 114 | 0.01 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
49 times | 3.94% | 14 | 35 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
23 times | 1.85% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
20 times | 1.61% | 1,362 | 39 | 34.92 | |
| 8 | Francis |
16 times | 1.29% | 665 | 23 | 28.91 | |
| 9 | Louis |
15 times | 1.20% | 602 | 25 | 24.08 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
14 times | 1.12% | 546 | 24 | 22.75 | |
| 11 | Bill |
14 times | 1.12% | 423 | 19 | 22.26 | |
| 12 | Nick |
12 times | 0.96% | 571 | 18 | 31.72 | |
| 13 | Coach |
12 times | 0.96% | 484 | 20 | 24.20 | |
| 14 | Tank |
11 times | 0.88% | 16 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
11 times | 0.88% | 454 | 11 | 41.27 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,185 | 22.63% | 119 | 25.27% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 701 | 13.39% | 55 | 11.68% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 576 | 11.00% | 52 | 11.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 488 | 9.32% | 26 | 5.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 327 | 6.24% | 20 | 4.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 263 | 5.02% | 37 | 7.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 237 | 4.53% | 42 | 8.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 231 | 4.41% | 25 | 5.31% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 195 | 3.72% | 23 | 4.88% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 185 | 3.53% | 26 | 5.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 114 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 110 | 2.10% | 14 | 2.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 101 | 1.93% | 8 | 1.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 90 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 82 | 1.57% | 6 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 74 | 1.41% | 8 | 1.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 69 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 31 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 24 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.08 | ||
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.64% | 0.15 | ||
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.11 | ||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 15 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.60 | 10 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | Ellis | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.33 | ||
| 32 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 18,461 | 2,202 | 140,152 | 47 | 222 | 222.0000 | 11.9% | 63.6 | 83.2 |
| 2 | 4,148 | 703 | 77,799 | 26 | 113 | 113.0000 | 16.9% | 110.7 | 36.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2,947 | 642 | 49,020 | 15 | 63 | 63.0000 | 21.8% | 76.4 | 46.8 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 2,618 | 375 | 42,230 | 9 | 53 | 53.0000 | 14.3% | 112.6 | 49.4 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8,111 | 857 | 20,214 | 10 | 45 | 45.0000 | 10.6% | 23.6 | 180.2 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1,086 | 973 | 21,480 | 0 | 36 | 36.0000 | 89.6% | 22.1 | 30.2 |
| 7 | 8,048 | 1,714 | 34,564 | 12 | 35 | 35.0000 | 21.3% | 20.2 | 229.9 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 3,607 | 364 | 17,995 | 3 | 29 | 29.0000 | 10.1% | 49.4 | 124.4 |
| 9 | 471 | 541 | 9,767 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 114.9% | 18.1 | 26.2 | |
| 10 | 3,154 | 413 | 15,128 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 13.1% | 36.6 | 185.5 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,909 | 405 | 10,214 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 21.2% | 25.2 | 146.8 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 2,383 | 517 | 4,927 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.7% | 9.5 | 297.9 |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 933 | 125 | 4,091 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.4% | 32.7 | 186.6 |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 43 | 1,216 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.7% | 28.3 | 11.0 |
| 15 | 4,811 | 150 | 1,635 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.1% | 10.9 | 1,203 | |
| 16 | 177 | 28 | 1,400 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 50.0 | 88.5 | |
| 17 | 2,501 | 148 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 5.2 | 2,501 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3,034 | 57 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 2.3 | 3,034 |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 243 | 58 | 2,461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.9% | 42.4 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 22 | 39 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 177.3% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 9,896 | 13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,831 | 14.5% | 65.8% | 19.7% |
| 2 | 1,552 | 20.1% | 61.1% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 810 | 15.1% | 66.4% | 18.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 724 | 14.4% | 63.8% | 21.8% |
| 5 | 576 | 10.2% | 70.1% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 555 | 18.4% | 67.4% | 14.2% |
| 7 | 455 | 19.6% | 62.6% | 17.8% | |
| 8 | 371 | 21.8% | 56.6% | 21.6% | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 329 | 21.6% | 53.5% | 24.9% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 323 | 17.6% | 65.3% | 17.0% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 300 | 17.0% | 67.7% | 15.3% |
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 288 | 17.7% | 64.9% | 17.4% |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 116 | 16.4% | 69.0% | 14.7% |
| 14 | 99 | 31.3% | 47.5% | 21.2% | |
| 15 | 69 | 18.8% | 52.2% | 29.0% | |
| 16 | 55 | 25.5% | 56.4% | 18.2% | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 49 | 4.1% | 77.6% | 18.4% |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 5.9% | 73.5% | 20.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 320 | 6.11% | 37 | 3.41% | 8.65 | 24 | 5.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 89 | 1.70% | 11 | 1.01% | 8.09 | 4 | 0.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 8 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | cdta_01detour | 39 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.46% | 7.80 | 8 | 1.70% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 92 | 1.76% | 12 | 1.11% | 7.67 | 13 | 2.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | dkr_m4_ferris | 114 | 2.18% | 15 | 1.38% | 7.60 | 11 | 2.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 338 | 6.45% | 47 | 4.34% | 7.19 | 18 | 3.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 98 | 1.87% | 14 | 1.29% | 7.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 97 | 1.85% | 14 | 1.29% | 6.93 | 7 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 140 | 2.67% | 21 | 1.94% | 6.67 | 9 | 1.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c5m1_waterfront | 275 | 5.25% | 43 | 3.97% | 6.40 | 32 | 6.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | c8m2_subway | 211 | 4.03% | 33 | 3.04% | 6.39 | 22 | 4.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | nmrm3_sewers | 140 | 2.67% | 22 | 2.03% | 6.36 | 11 | 2.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c11m2_offices | 62 | 1.18% | 10 | 0.92% | 6.20 | 6 | 1.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | cdta_02road | 45 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.74% | 5.63 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c1m1_hotel | 174 | 3.32% | 33 | 3.04% | 5.27 | 12 | 2.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | c8m4_interior | 285 | 5.44% | 55 | 5.07% | 5.18 | 27 | 5.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c8m5_rooftop | 201 | 3.84% | 39 | 3.60% | 5.15 | 30 | 6.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | c7m2_barge | 170 | 3.25% | 35 | 3.23% | 4.86 | 11 | 2.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | c1m2_streets | 151 | 2.88% | 32 | 2.95% | 4.72 | 12 | 2.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 230 | 4.39% | 49 | 4.52% | 4.69 | 14 | 2.97% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | c8m3_sewers | 209 | 3.99% | 45 | 4.15% | 4.64 | 24 | 5.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c5m3_cemetery | 203 | 3.88% | 44 | 4.06% | 4.61 | 23 | 4.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | dprm4_milltown_b | 27 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.55% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | c4m4_milltown_b | 129 | 2.46% | 30 | 2.77% | 4.30 | 9 | 1.91% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | nmrm4_hospital | 51 | 0.97% | 14 | 1.29% | 3.64 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | nmrm2_subway | 29 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.83% | 3.22 | 5 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | c8m1_apartment | 100 | 1.91% | 33 | 3.04% | 3.03 | 17 | 3.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 81 | 1.55% | 4 | 0.37% | 20.25 | 6 | 1.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | cdta_03warehouse | 60 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.28% | 20.00 | 8 | 1.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | c1m4_atrium | 210 | 4.01% | 72 | 6.64% | 2.92 | 14 | 2.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 114 | 2.18% | 40 | 3.69% | 2.85 | 7 | 1.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 33 | c7m1_docks | 203 | 3.88% | 79 | 7.29% | 2.57 | 21 | 4.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c11m1_greenhouse | 10 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.30 | |||
| 35 | c12m4_barn | 65 | 1.24% | 27 | 2.49% | 2.41 | 6 | 1.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | dkr_m5_stadium | 11 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.46% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | c11m4_terminal | 69 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.37% | 17.25 | 6 | 1.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | c12m1_hilltop | 51 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.37% | 12.75 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 39 | c12m5_cornfield | 198 | 3.78% | 17 | 1.57% | 11.65 | 17 | 3.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | c12m3_bridge | 43 | 0.82% | 22 | 2.03% | 1.95 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 41 | c4m1_milltown_a | 31 | 0.59% | 16 | 1.48% | 1.94 | 4 | 0.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | c10m4_mainstreet | 26 | 0.50% | 18 | 1.66% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 43 | nmrm5_rooftop | 13 | 0.25% | 11 | 1.01% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.85% | 0.31 | |||
| 44 | c12m2_traintunnel | 13 | 0.25% | 15 | 1.38% | 0.87 | 2 | 0.42% | 0.15 | |||
| 45 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 9 | 0.17% | 11 | 1.01% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dkr_m2_carnival | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 5,237 | 100.00% | 1,084 | 4.8312 | 471 | 100.00% | 0.0899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,246 | 81.08% | 6 | 0.55% | 707.67 | 316 | 69.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
51 | 0.97% | 117 | 10.79% | 0.44 | 10 | 2.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
35 | 0.67% | 32 | 2.95% | 1.09 | 6 | 1.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Carioc4 |
32 | 0.61% | 25 | 2.31% | 1.28 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Conerus Serranus |
27 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.83% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Vermont |
26 | 0.50% | 15 | 1.38% | 1.73 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
25 | 0.48% | 40 | 3.69% | 0.63 | 4 | 0.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Sanohi |
24 | 0.46% | 28 | 2.58% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | dodi |
24 | 0.46% | 26 | 2.40% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Jiganno |
24 | 0.46% | 11 | 1.01% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | JCヅ |
23 | 0.44% | 18 | 1.66% | 1.28 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | REI DO CERRADO |
20 | 0.38% | 59 | 5.44% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | M@uro |
20 | 0.38% | 22 | 2.03% | 0.91 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | Onça Pintuda |
19 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.18% | 9.50 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Jockey |
19 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | Sukuna |
18 | 0.34% | 30 | 2.77% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Blume |
18 | 0.34% | 16 | 1.48% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | Camargo |
17 | 0.32% | 34 | 3.14% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
16 | 0.31% | 64 | 5.90% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | jigetus |
16 | 0.31% | 26 | 2.40% | 0.62 | 4 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | DMelvins |
16 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.78 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.09% | 16.00 | 5 | 1.09% | 0.31 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Boomer |
16 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | S@nt0s |
15 | 0.29% | 22 | 2.03% | 0.68 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
15 | 0.29% | 12 | 1.11% | 1.25 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Colorado™ |
15 | 0.29% | 11 | 1.01% | 1.36 | 4 | 0.88% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | niiu |
14 | 0.27% | 23 | 2.12% | 0.61 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | beicovski |
14 | 0.27% | 16 | 1.48% | 0.88 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | [ΖмBя.™] Dr. D-Class |
14 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.09% | 14.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Smoker |
14 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.09% | 14.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | shaki |
13 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.44 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | Daniela Peituda |
12 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
11 | 0.21% | 25 | 2.31% | 0.44 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 34 | mony |
11 | 0.21% | 19 | 1.75% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Seth |
11 | 0.21% | 14 | 1.29% | 0.79 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | DxTKchorro |
11 | 0.21% | 13 | 1.20% | 0.85 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | bessias |
11 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.75 | 3 | 0.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | phantom |
10 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Gallassi ... |
10 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.65% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
9 | 0.17% | 10 | 0.92% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
9 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
9 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Marcelvz_vrx7 |
9 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | N1C0 |
9 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
8 | 0.15% | 12 | 1.11% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | Juju |
8 | 0.15% | 11 | 1.01% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 47 | Karkará |
8 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.83% | 0.89 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | Necer |
8 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | steveloopando |
8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | [ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga |
8 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0.25 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nogueira

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Francis
Louis
Zoey
Bill
Nick
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
infected
Conerus Serranus
Vermont