Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Life ✞ |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:608800144 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 13:32:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 01:44:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 63,361 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4103 (6.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1129 (0.1131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,770 (2,813*) | |
| Kills: | 24,545 (24,881*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,829 (3,909*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 212 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Life ✞'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 455 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 866 times | -5196 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 636 times | -15900 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 570 times | -3420 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 409 times | -2454 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,506 times | 32.73% | 244 | 1,299 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
826 times | 17.95% | 42 | 477 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
691 times | 15.02% | 48 | 610 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
496 times | 10.78% | 90 | 395 | 0.23 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
384 times | 8.35% | 0 | 342 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
184 times | 4.00% | 13 | 129 | 0.10 | |
| 7 | Nick |
75 times | 1.63% | 3,956 | 87 | 45.47 | |
| 8 | Coach |
69 times | 1.50% | 4,286 | 92 | 46.59 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
66 times | 1.43% | 3,175 | 105 | 30.24 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
59 times | 1.28% | 3,140 | 79 | 39.75 | |
| 11 | Bill |
58 times | 1.26% | 2,332 | 69 | 33.80 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
57 times | 1.24% | 2,652 | 87 | 30.48 | |
| 13 | Louis |
52 times | 1.13% | 2,342 | 65 | 36.03 | |
| 14 | Francis |
46 times | 1.00% | 2,462 | 67 | 36.75 | |
| 15 | Tank |
30 times | 0.65% | 99 | 6 | 16.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6,754 | 27.15% | 965 | 34.31% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3,011 | 12.10% | 472 | 16.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2,986 | 12.00% | 314 | 11.16% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2,217 | 8.91% | 134 | 4.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,826 | 7.34% | 221 | 7.86% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 1,344 | 5.40% | 116 | 4.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,116 | 4.49% | 89 | 3.16% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 820 | 3.30% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 775 | 3.11% | 64 | 2.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 752 | 3.02% | 64 | 2.28% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 539 | 2.17% | 122 | 4.34% | 0.23 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 358 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 285 | 1.15% | 33 | 1.17% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 236 | 0.95% | 57 | 2.03% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 230 | 0.92% | 38 | 1.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 228 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 188 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 184 | 0.74% | 29 | 1.03% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 179 | 0.72% | 17 | 0.60% | 0.09 | ||
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 91 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.46% | 0.14 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 88 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 79 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 23 | 1.60 | 73 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 64 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 48 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 41 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 38 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Shovel | 1.50 | 35 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.06 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 34 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | M60 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.12 | ||
| 32 | Knife | 1.50 | 23 | 0.09% | 4 | 0.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 19 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.11 | ||
| 35 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 19 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.16 | ||
| 36 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.07 | ||
| 37 | 3.00 | 13 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 12 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Melee | 1.50 | 11 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.30 | ||
| 41 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 9 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 1.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 50,209 | 8,941 | 1,088,509 | 648 | 1,886 | 1,886 | 17.8% | 121.7 | 26.6 |
| 2 | 20,633 | 4,113 | 514,594 | 323 | 899 | 899.0000 | 19.9% | 125.1 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 7,542 | 9,073 | 249,797 | 0 | 531 | 531.0000 | 120.3% | 27.5 | 14.2 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 22,820 | 3,041 | 215,013 | 109 | 414 | 414.0000 | 13.3% | 70.7 | 55.1 |
| 5 | 4,416 | 5,500 | 124,771 | 0 | 276 | 276.0000 | 124.5% | 22.7 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5,812 | 1,550 | 129,109 | 58 | 206 | 206.0000 | 26.7% | 83.3 | 28.2 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 3,513 | 3,670 | 88,438 | 0 | 180 | 180.0000 | 104.5% | 24.1 | 19.5 |
| 8 | 3,667 | 4,862 | 106,202 | 0 | 180 | 180.0000 | 132.6% | 21.8 | 20.4 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 17,587 | 2,624 | 75,270 | 53 | 167 | 167.0000 | 14.9% | 28.7 | 105.3 |
| 10 | 9,378 | 2,140 | 56,792 | 24 | 91 | 91.0000 | 22.8% | 26.5 | 103.1 | |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 4,741 | 637 | 37,568 | 19 | 76 | 76.0000 | 13.4% | 59.0 | 62.4 |
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 693 | 148 | 28,710 | 12 | 58 | 58.0000 | 21.4% | 194.0 | 11.9 |
| 13 | 4,227 | 881 | 36,789 | 15 | 44 | 44.0000 | 20.8% | 41.8 | 96.1 | |
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 414 | 65 | 17,741 | 10 | 32 | 32.0000 | 15.7% | 272.9 | 12.9 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 22,524 | 2,041 | 18,522 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 9.1% | 9.1 | 1,408 |
| 16 | 81,902 | 1,234 | 10,260 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 1.5% | 8.3 | 6,825 | |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 243 | 39 | 1,780 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.0% | 45.6 | 48.6 |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 62,337 | 2,759 | 6,238 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.4% | 2.3 | 12,467 |
| 19 | 14,799 | 90 | 2,925 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.6% | 32.5 | 4,933 | |
| 20 | 62,560 | 205 | 1,022 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.3% | 5.0 | 31,280 | |
| 21 | 141 | 114 | 335 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 80.9% | 2.9 | 70.5 | |
| 22 | H&K MP5-Navy | 128 | 16 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 21.9 | 128.0 |
| 23 | 661 | 205 | 9,835 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 48.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 28,960 | 78 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 7,210 | 12.1% | 74.9% | 12.9% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 6,951 | 12.9% | 71.3% | 15.8% |
| 3 | 4,251 | 14.5% | 68.2% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 3,880 | 14.5% | 68.1% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 3,324 | 11.8% | 75.0% | 13.2% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 2,831 | 14.4% | 67.3% | 18.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 2,487 | 13.2% | 72.0% | 14.8% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,023 | 10.7% | 75.3% | 14.0% |
| 9 | 1,728 | 16.2% | 68.5% | 15.3% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 1,691 | 12.1% | 64.3% | 23.6% |
| 11 | Magnum | 1,261 | 15.9% | 70.7% | 13.5% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 947 | 14.6% | 69.3% | 16.2% |
| 13 | 883 | 16.2% | 66.5% | 17.3% | |
| 14 | 739 | 16.6% | 61.0% | 22.3% | |
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 506 | 12.5% | 73.7% | 13.8% |
| 16 | 169 | 18.9% | 63.9% | 17.2% | |
| 17 | 141 | 11.3% | 58.9% | 29.8% | |
| 18 | Steyr Scout | 121 | 15.7% | 73.6% | 10.7% |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 51 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% |
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 30 | 10.0% | 66.7% | 23.3% |
| 21 | H&K MP5-Navy | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 132 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.36% | 9.43 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 65 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.18% | 9.29 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 406 | 1.63% | 45 | 1.15% | 9.02 | 61 | 2.17% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 999 | 4.02% | 111 | 2.84% | 9.00 | 122 | 4.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | PR5_Bridge_F | 9 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 130 | 0.52% | 15 | 0.38% | 8.67 | 22 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 596 | 2.40% | 71 | 1.82% | 8.39 | 53 | 1.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 173 | 0.70% | 21 | 0.54% | 8.24 | 20 | 0.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c5m4_quarter | 576 | 2.32% | 70 | 1.79% | 8.23 | 62 | 2.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 263 | 1.06% | 34 | 0.87% | 7.74 | 29 | 1.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c4m1_milltown_a | 449 | 1.80% | 61 | 1.56% | 7.36 | 50 | 1.78% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 1,973 | 7.93% | 273 | 6.98% | 7.23 | 245 | 8.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | nmrm4_hospital | 238 | 0.96% | 33 | 0.84% | 7.21 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | c12m3_bridge | 184 | 0.74% | 28 | 0.72% | 6.57 | 15 | 0.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | PR3_Highway_F | 13 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.05% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c9m2_lots | 304 | 1.22% | 47 | 1.20% | 6.47 | 43 | 1.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | PR2_Park_F | 101 | 0.41% | 16 | 0.41% | 6.31 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c10m1_caves | 342 | 1.37% | 55 | 1.41% | 6.22 | 33 | 1.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 416 | 1.67% | 69 | 1.77% | 6.03 | 44 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c8m2_subway | 456 | 1.83% | 76 | 1.94% | 6.00 | 52 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 52 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c5m2_park | 1,116 | 4.49% | 188 | 4.81% | 5.94 | 111 | 3.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 705 | 2.83% | 120 | 3.07% | 5.88 | 71 | 2.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c11m4_terminal | 125 | 0.50% | 22 | 0.56% | 5.68 | 9 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c1m1_hotel | 970 | 3.90% | 171 | 4.37% | 5.67 | 89 | 3.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | c1m4_atrium | 902 | 3.63% | 161 | 4.12% | 5.60 | 113 | 4.02% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c8m1_apartment | 248 | 1.00% | 45 | 1.15% | 5.51 | 26 | 0.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | c1m2_streets | 1,358 | 5.46% | 249 | 6.37% | 5.45 | 153 | 5.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | c5m5_bridge | 185 | 0.74% | 34 | 0.87% | 5.44 | 19 | 0.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | c6m1_riverbank | 201 | 0.81% | 37 | 0.95% | 5.43 | 21 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | c10m2_drainage | 595 | 2.39% | 112 | 2.87% | 5.31 | 62 | 2.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | c7m1_docks | 1,112 | 4.47% | 213 | 5.45% | 5.22 | 145 | 5.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 198 | 0.80% | 39 | 1.00% | 5.08 | 26 | 0.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | c5m3_cemetery | 776 | 3.12% | 153 | 3.91% | 5.07 | 89 | 3.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | nmrm2_subway | 236 | 0.95% | 49 | 1.25% | 4.82 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 36 | nmrm3_sewers | 188 | 0.76% | 39 | 1.00% | 4.82 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | c7m2_barge | 942 | 3.79% | 197 | 5.04% | 4.78 | 115 | 4.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 80 | 0.32% | 17 | 0.43% | 4.71 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | c3m1_plankcountry | 47 | 0.19% | 10 | 0.26% | 4.70 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | c11m3_garage | 117 | 0.47% | 25 | 0.64% | 4.68 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | c7m3_port | 673 | 2.70% | 152 | 3.89% | 4.43 | 75 | 2.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | pr1_waterfront_f | 26 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.15% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 43 | c5m1_waterfront | 610 | 2.45% | 142 | 3.63% | 4.30 | 50 | 1.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | nmrm1_apartment | 103 | 0.41% | 24 | 0.61% | 4.29 | 13 | 0.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | c3m2_swamp | 128 | 0.51% | 30 | 0.77% | 4.27 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | c3m4_plantation | 145 | 0.58% | 34 | 0.87% | 4.26 | 29 | 1.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | c4m4_milltown_b | 145 | 0.58% | 36 | 0.92% | 4.03 | 18 | 0.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 48 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 149 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.10% | 37.25 | 16 | 0.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c12m5_cornfield | 62 | 0.25% | 16 | 0.41% | 3.88 | 11 | 0.39% | 0.18 | |||
| 50 | c12m2_traintunnel | 135 | 0.54% | 35 | 0.90% | 3.86 | 14 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 51 | c12m1_hilltop | 108 | 0.43% | 28 | 0.72% | 3.86 | 15 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | c11m2_offices | 49 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 7 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 53 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 86 | 0.35% | 28 | 0.72% | 3.07 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.12 | |||
| 54 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 194 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.23% | 21.56 | 20 | 0.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 55 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 52 | 0.21% | 18 | 0.46% | 2.89 | 6 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 56 | c11m1_greenhouse | 29 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.28% | 2.64 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 57 | nmrm5_rooftop | 12 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 58 | cwm1_intro | 22 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.09 | |||
| 59 | dprm1_milltown_a | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | c11m5_runway | 128 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.18% | 18.29 | 15 | 0.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 61 | c14m2_lighthouse | 140 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.23% | 15.56 | 26 | 0.92% | 0.19 | |||
| 62 | c2m3_coaster | 606 | 2.44% | 40 | 1.02% | 15.15 | 72 | 2.56% | 0.12 | |||
| 63 | c13m2_southpinestream | 194 | 0.78% | 13 | 0.33% | 14.92 | 25 | 0.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 64 | c14m1_junkyard | 74 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.13% | 14.80 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 65 | c8m4_interior | 359 | 1.44% | 26 | 0.67% | 13.81 | 48 | 1.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 66 | c8m5_rooftop | 272 | 1.09% | 22 | 0.56% | 12.36 | 28 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 67 | c6m2_bedlam | 625 | 2.51% | 52 | 1.33% | 12.02 | 57 | 2.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 68 | c2m5_concert | 367 | 1.48% | 32 | 0.82% | 11.47 | 51 | 1.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 69 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 446 | 1.79% | 40 | 1.02% | 11.15 | 46 | 1.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 70 | c2m1_highway | 418 | 1.68% | 38 | 0.97% | 11.00 | 37 | 1.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 71 | c10m5_houseboat | 348 | 1.40% | 33 | 0.84% | 10.55 | 50 | 1.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 72 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 160 | 0.64% | 16 | 0.41% | 10.00 | 32 | 1.14% | 0.20 | |||
| 73 | cwm2_warehouse | 32 | 0.13% | 17 | 0.43% | 1.88 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 74 | PR4_Quarter_F | 4 | 0.02% | 27 | 0.69% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 24,881 | 100.00% | 3,909 | 6.3651 | 2,813 | 100.00% | 0.1131 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
18,304 | 73.57% | 58 | 1.48% | 315.59 | 1,322 | 47.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
215 | 0.86% | 80 | 2.05% | 2.69 | 41 | 1.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
211 | 0.85% | 344 | 8.80% | 0.61 | 49 | 1.77% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | bessias |
193 | 0.78% | 63 | 1.61% | 3.06 | 29 | 1.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
186 | 0.75% | 60 | 1.53% | 3.10 | 46 | 1.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Vermont |
183 | 0.74% | 76 | 1.94% | 2.41 | 41 | 1.48% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
178 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.05% | 89.00 | 50 | 1.81% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
175 | 0.70% | 7 | 0.18% | 25.00 | 67 | 2.42% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Smoker |
161 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.15% | 26.83 | 85 | 3.07% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
159 | 0.64% | 197 | 5.04% | 0.81 | 30 | 1.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
155 | 0.62% | 87 | 2.23% | 1.78 | 30 | 1.08% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | mony |
152 | 0.61% | 146 | 3.73% | 1.04 | 33 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | RAUFO |
151 | 0.61% | 70 | 1.79% | 2.16 | 31 | 1.12% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
147 | 0.59% | 59 | 1.51% | 2.49 | 26 | 0.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | tt_rck |
144 | 0.58% | 120 | 3.07% | 1.20 | 32 | 1.16% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | M@uro |
141 | 0.57% | 110 | 2.81% | 1.28 | 28 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | JCヅ |
141 | 0.57% | 71 | 1.82% | 1.99 | 31 | 1.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | Ale -' |
122 | 0.49% | 218 | 5.58% | 0.56 | 26 | 0.94% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | Karkará |
115 | 0.46% | 26 | 0.67% | 4.42 | 30 | 1.08% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | Gallassi ... |
114 | 0.46% | 61 | 1.56% | 1.87 | 23 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | Jiganno |
108 | 0.43% | 35 | 0.90% | 3.09 | 26 | 0.94% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | beicovski |
105 | 0.42% | 91 | 2.33% | 1.15 | 24 | 0.87% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | S@nt0s |
105 | 0.42% | 74 | 1.89% | 1.42 | 17 | 0.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | PipoCa |
105 | 0.42% | 48 | 1.23% | 2.19 | 26 | 0.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | Conerus Serranus |
102 | 0.41% | 46 | 1.18% | 2.22 | 28 | 1.01% | 0.27 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Boomer |
93 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
89 | 0.36% | 26 | 0.67% | 3.42 | 16 | 0.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | Sukuna |
87 | 0.35% | 91 | 2.33% | 0.96 | 21 | 0.76% | 0.24 | |||
| 29 | Juju |
85 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.36% | 6.07 | 19 | 0.69% | 0.22 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Spitter |
83 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 16 | 0.58% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | Véio do Saco |
78 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.13% | 15.60 | 26 | 0.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
75 | 0.30% | 88 | 2.25% | 0.85 | 22 | 0.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
73 | 0.29% | 18 | 0.46% | 4.06 | 15 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 34 | Camargo |
72 | 0.29% | 82 | 2.10% | 0.88 | 18 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | REI DO CERRADO |
71 | 0.29% | 95 | 2.43% | 0.75 | 13 | 0.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | christmas' marquito |
69 | 0.28% | 47 | 1.20% | 1.47 | 11 | 0.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 37 | peter toshh |
66 | 0.27% | 75 | 1.92% | 0.88 | 17 | 0.61% | 0.26 | |||
| 38 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
66 | 0.27% | 34 | 0.87% | 1.94 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
66 | 0.27% | 27 | 0.69% | 2.44 | 18 | 0.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 40 | __FaNTasMA__ |
61 | 0.25% | 36 | 0.92% | 1.69 | 12 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Gato Gordo |
60 | 0.24% | 26 | 0.67% | 2.31 | 15 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
59 | 0.24% | 29 | 0.74% | 2.03 | 13 | 0.47% | 0.22 | |||
| 43 | .Mart. |
59 | 0.24% | 25 | 0.64% | 2.36 | 10 | 0.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
54 | 0.22% | 62 | 1.59% | 0.87 | 8 | 0.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 45 | shaki |
53 | 0.21% | 25 | 0.64% | 2.12 | 13 | 0.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | DMelvins |
52 | 0.21% | 18 | 0.46% | 2.89 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Mello |
51 | 0.20% | 41 | 1.05% | 1.24 | 11 | 0.40% | 0.22 | |||
| 48 | BOT-Charger |
47 | 0.19% | 4 | 0.10% | 11.75 | 9 | 0.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 49 | Colorado™ |
46 | 0.18% | 31 | 0.79% | 1.48 | 6 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | witch |
45 | 0.18% | 16 | 0.41% | 2.81 | 5 | 0.18% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Life ✞

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Nick
Coach
Ellis
Rochelle
Bill
Zoey
Louis
Francis
Tank
infected
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�