Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
109,169 |
| Rank: |
46 |
| Kills per Minute: |
1.68 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.1811 (3.18*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1110 (0.1107*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
261.03 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
6.5% (7%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,080 (5,096*) |
| Kills: |
45,748 (46,025*) |
| Deaths: |
14,381 (14,477*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
139 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
34 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
29 (29*) |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
ϟ Ze TrovãO ϟ |
14d 06:04:34h |
2026-10-19 15:59:53 |
34,186 |
10,841 |
3.15 |
3,840 |
0.11 |
0 |
6.6% |
| 2 |
ϟ Ze Monão ϟ |
0d 00:17:57h |
2026-09-13 17:46:01 |
37 |
6 |
6.17 |
2 |
0.05 |
0 |
4.6% |
| 3 |
ϟ Ze Rolões ϟ |
1d 05:23:45h |
2026-01-26 15:40:13 |
2,384 |
844 |
2.82 |
291 |
0.12 |
0 |
6.0% |
| 4 |
ϟ Ze Dos Botões ϟ |
1d 14:01:27h |
2026-01-05 19:08:13 |
3,153 |
1,253 |
2.52 |
348 |
0.11 |
0 |
4.8% |
| 5 |
ϟ ZeTrovÕes ϟ |
0d 05:05:48h |
2025-10-03 15:40:22 |
283 |
118 |
2.40 |
26 |
0.09 |
0 |
4.1% |
| 6 |
ϟ Ze do Umbigo ϟ |
0d 01:41:40h |
2025-10-01 16:14:55 |
50 |
37 |
1.35 |
2 |
0.04 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 7 |
ϟ Ze TrovãO ϟ (ClubDasWinx) |
0d 07:17:11h |
2025-03-24 21:49:02 |
1,253 |
236 |
5.31 |
126 |
0.10 |
0 |
8.4% |
| 8 |
ϟ Ze TrovÕes ϟ |
1d 05:55:55h |
2025-03-18 22:33:01 |
4,402 |
1,046 |
4.21 |
445 |
0.10 |
0 |
8.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
6,442 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
5,012 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,748 times |
22,488 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
2,802 times |
8,406 |
| 5 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,844 times |
9,220 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,758 times |
43,950 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,439 times |
8,634 |
| 8 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,170 times |
3,510 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,095 times |
3,285 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
851 times |
851 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
843 times |
843 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
817 times |
817 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
539 times |
3,234 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
515 times |
1,545 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
493 times |
-1479 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
273 times |
1,365 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
163 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
162 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
79 times |
-395 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
58 times |
174 |
| 21 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
57 times |
0 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
54 times |
162 |
| 23 |
Tank Bilebombed |
45 times |
225 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
45 times |
225 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
10 times |
50 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
3 times |
30 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,805 times |
31.50% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,722 times |
30.56% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
6,272 times |
32.93% |
|
752 |
5,346 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
5,469 times |
28.71% |
|
187 |
2,685 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,201 times |
11.55% |
|
133 |
1,565 |
0.08 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,969 times |
10.34% |
|
24 |
1,455 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
814 times |
4.27% |
|
114 |
640 |
0.18 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
552 times |
2.90% |
|
63 |
338 |
0.19 |
| 7 |
Coach |
222 times |
1.17% |
|
6,311 |
343 |
18.40 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
216 times |
1.13% |
|
6,170 |
332 |
18.58 |
| 9 |
Louis |
212 times |
1.11% |
|
5,264 |
295 |
17.84 |
| 10 |
Nick |
203 times |
1.07% |
|
5,512 |
303 |
18.19 |
| 11 |
Bill |
201 times |
1.06% |
|
5,764 |
298 |
19.34 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
188 times |
0.99% |
|
5,132 |
287 |
17.88 |
| 13 |
Rochelle |
186 times |
0.98% |
|
4,919 |
286 |
17.20 |
| 14 |
Francis |
180 times |
0.94% |
|
5,131 |
256 |
20.04 |
| 15 |
Tank |
125 times |
0.66% |
|
548 |
48 |
11.42 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
7,812 |
16.97% |
|
940 |
18.45% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,514 |
9.81% |
|
392 |
7.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,831 |
8.32% |
|
259 |
5.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,440 |
7.47% |
|
384 |
7.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
2,613 |
5.68% |
|
239 |
4.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
2,448 |
5.32% |
|
285 |
5.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,336 |
5.08% |
|
217 |
4.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
2,117 |
4.60% |
|
270 |
5.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,033 |
4.42% |
|
431 |
8.46% |
|
0.21 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
1,775 |
3.86% |
|
480 |
9.42% |
|
0.27 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,524 |
3.31% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,472 |
3.20% |
|
269 |
5.28% |
|
0.18 |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,376 |
2.99% |
|
161 |
3.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
1,338 |
2.91% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1,039 |
2.26% |
|
117 |
2.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
1,037 |
2.25% |
|
140 |
2.75% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
691 |
1.50% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
647 |
1.41% |
|
124 |
2.43% |
|
0.19 |
| 19 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
461 |
1.00% |
|
78 |
1.53% |
|
0.17 |
| 20 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
441 |
0.96% |
|
113 |
2.22% |
|
0.26 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
325 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
301 |
0.65% |
|
41 |
0.80% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
271 |
0.59% |
|
34 |
0.67% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
240 |
0.52% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
239 |
0.52% |
|
31 |
0.61% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
 |
1.60 |
176 |
0.38% |
|
24 |
0.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
155 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
155 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
141 |
0.31% |
|
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.04 |
| 30 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
128 |
0.28% |
|
18 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 31 |
 |
3.00 |
125 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
3.00 |
114 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
102 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Knife |
1.50 |
89 |
0.19% |
|
8 |
0.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
61 |
0.13% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 36 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
61 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
52 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.18% |
|
0.17 |
| 38 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
34 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
 |
1.50 |
33 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
2.00 |
24 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.21 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
3.00 |
20 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Nick |
1.00 |
17 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
15 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 45 |
Melee |
1.50 |
14 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
14 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.29 |
| 47 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
M60 |
1.00 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.33 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Charger |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
1.00 |
| 71 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
Fire |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
149,433 |
11,065 |
738,864 |
282 |
1,399 |
1,399 |
7.4% |
66.8 |
106.8 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
24,277 |
13,839 |
326,643 |
0 |
622 |
622.0000 |
57.0% |
23.6 |
39.0 |
| 3 |
 |
28,343 |
2,595 |
287,687 |
89 |
496 |
496.0000 |
9.2% |
110.9 |
57.1 |
| 4 |
 |
17,005 |
11,158 |
213,342 |
0 |
470 |
470.0000 |
65.6% |
19.1 |
36.2 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
23,430 |
4,187 |
312,217 |
89 |
428 |
428.0000 |
17.9% |
74.6 |
54.7 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
92,666 |
6,204 |
164,424 |
77 |
396 |
396.0000 |
6.7% |
26.5 |
234.0 |
| 7 |
 |
79,643 |
10,811 |
233,103 |
88 |
325 |
325.0000 |
13.6% |
21.6 |
245.1 |
| 8 |
 |
43,627 |
6,639 |
262,760 |
66 |
303 |
303.0000 |
15.2% |
39.6 |
144.0 |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
15,901 |
1,378 |
154,058 |
58 |
234 |
234.0000 |
8.7% |
111.8 |
68.0 |
| 10 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
21,838 |
1,759 |
72,725 |
30 |
153 |
153.0000 |
8.1% |
41.3 |
142.7 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
14,649 |
962 |
50,288 |
27 |
108 |
108.0000 |
6.6% |
52.3 |
135.6 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
16,601 |
2,432 |
63,665 |
23 |
103 |
103.0000 |
14.6% |
26.2 |
161.2 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
71,866 |
7,997 |
63,432 |
0 |
59 |
11.8000 |
11.1% |
7.9 |
1,218 |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,298 |
883 |
23,706 |
0 |
54 |
54.0000 |
68.0% |
26.8 |
24.0 |
| 15 |
 |
4,128 |
576 |
23,956 |
0 |
49 |
49.0000 |
14.0% |
41.6 |
84.2 |
| 16 |
 |
200,109 |
1,873 |
15,901 |
0 |
27 |
13.5000 |
0.9% |
8.5 |
7,411 |
| 17 |
 |
895 |
541 |
11,306 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
60.4% |
20.9 |
55.9 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
372 |
43 |
5,678 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
11.6% |
132.0 |
46.5 |
| 19 |
 |
389,714 |
1,884 |
9,207 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
0.5% |
4.9 |
48,714 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
81,356 |
1,371 |
3,112 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
1.7% |
2.3 |
16,271 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
95 |
3 |
504 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
3.2% |
168.0 |
47.5 |
| 22 |
 |
407 |
324 |
1,045 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
79.6% |
3.2 |
407.0 |
| 23 |
 |
94,686 |
354 |
1,504 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.4% |
4.2 |
94,686 |
| 24 |
 |
2,528 |
604 |
24,410 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
23.9% |
40.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,551 |
16.0% |
63.4% |
20.6% |
| 2 |
 |
9,206 |
18.8% |
58.5% |
22.7% |
| 3 |
 |
9,155 |
14.6% |
64.1% |
21.2% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
8,936 |
15.8% |
62.9% |
21.3% |
| 5 |
 |
5,740 |
19.1% |
59.2% |
21.7% |
| 6 |
Charger's Claws |
4,885 |
13.9% |
68.9% |
17.2% |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
4,829 |
14.8% |
66.2% |
18.9% |
| 8 |
Magnum |
3,673 |
13.9% |
68.9% |
17.3% |
| 9 |
 |
2,089 |
13.2% |
69.9% |
16.9% |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,086 |
18.6% |
61.0% |
20.4% |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,447 |
15.7% |
66.1% |
18.2% |
| 12 |
 |
1,187 |
14.7% |
67.5% |
17.9% |
| 13 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,157 |
14.3% |
69.7% |
16.1% |
| 14 |
 |
1,034 |
13.0% |
67.5% |
19.5% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
947 |
13.6% |
70.1% |
16.3% |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
774 |
14.2% |
67.1% |
18.7% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
623 |
12.8% |
67.6% |
19.6% |
| 18 |
 |
544 |
23.5% |
57.0% |
19.5% |
| 19 |
 |
450 |
13.8% |
68.0% |
18.2% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
35 |
17.1% |
60.0% |
22.9% |
| 21 |
 |
14 |
14.3% |
64.3% |
21.4% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
2 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 23 |
 |
2 |
50.0% |
0.0% |
50.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
48 |
0.10% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
8.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 2 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
118 |
0.26% |
|
18 |
0.12% |
|
6.56 |
11 |
0.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
150 |
0.33% |
|
24 |
0.17% |
|
6.25 |
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 4 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
75 |
0.16% |
|
12 |
0.08% |
|
6.25 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
c5m5_bridge |
593 |
1.29% |
|
100 |
0.69% |
|
5.93 |
55 |
1.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c9m1_alleys |
124 |
0.27% |
|
21 |
0.15% |
|
5.90 |
15 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
429 |
0.93% |
|
76 |
0.52% |
|
5.64 |
37 |
0.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c11m4_terminal |
389 |
0.85% |
|
72 |
0.50% |
|
5.40 |
38 |
0.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
c12m1_hilltop |
436 |
0.95% |
|
92 |
0.64% |
|
4.74 |
73 |
1.43% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
c11m5_runway |
243 |
0.53% |
|
52 |
0.36% |
|
4.67 |
27 |
0.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 11 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
243 |
0.53% |
|
53 |
0.37% |
|
4.58 |
25 |
0.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c12m4_barn |
448 |
0.97% |
|
98 |
0.68% |
|
4.57 |
48 |
0.94% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
c12m3_bridge |
633 |
1.38% |
|
141 |
0.97% |
|
4.49 |
71 |
1.39% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
955 |
2.07% |
|
219 |
1.51% |
|
4.36 |
120 |
2.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
944 |
2.05% |
|
222 |
1.53% |
|
4.25 |
73 |
1.43% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
47 |
0.10% |
|
12 |
0.08% |
|
3.92 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c11m2_offices |
230 |
0.50% |
|
59 |
0.41% |
|
3.90 |
25 |
0.49% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,059 |
2.30% |
|
277 |
1.91% |
|
3.82 |
135 |
2.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 19 |
c8m4_interior |
1,524 |
3.31% |
|
405 |
2.80% |
|
3.76 |
183 |
3.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
c8m5_rooftop |
893 |
1.94% |
|
241 |
1.66% |
|
3.71 |
64 |
1.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 21 |
c7m2_barge |
3,093 |
6.72% |
|
835 |
5.77% |
|
3.70 |
332 |
6.51% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
562 |
1.22% |
|
152 |
1.05% |
|
3.70 |
55 |
1.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,268 |
2.76% |
|
344 |
2.38% |
|
3.69 |
154 |
3.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c1m3_mall |
3,388 |
7.36% |
|
928 |
6.41% |
|
3.65 |
342 |
6.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c8m1_apartment |
908 |
1.97% |
|
250 |
1.73% |
|
3.63 |
125 |
2.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
29 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
3.63 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
819 |
1.78% |
|
231 |
1.60% |
|
3.55 |
73 |
1.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
170 |
0.37% |
|
48 |
0.33% |
|
3.54 |
34 |
0.67% |
|
0.20 |
| 29 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
891 |
1.94% |
|
262 |
1.81% |
|
3.40 |
84 |
1.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
860 |
1.87% |
|
255 |
1.76% |
|
3.37 |
78 |
1.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c12m5_cornfield |
231 |
0.50% |
|
71 |
0.49% |
|
3.25 |
30 |
0.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 32 |
c14m1_junkyard |
107 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.23% |
|
3.24 |
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.15 |
| 33 |
c11m3_garage |
184 |
0.40% |
|
57 |
0.39% |
|
3.23 |
13 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
nmrm3_sewers |
436 |
0.95% |
|
136 |
0.94% |
|
3.21 |
42 |
0.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
c10m1_caves |
679 |
1.48% |
|
214 |
1.48% |
|
3.17 |
99 |
1.94% |
|
0.15 |
| 36 |
c10m5_houseboat |
501 |
1.09% |
|
159 |
1.10% |
|
3.15 |
35 |
0.69% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
nmrm2_subway |
451 |
0.98% |
|
143 |
0.99% |
|
3.15 |
57 |
1.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
c2m1_highway |
697 |
1.51% |
|
222 |
1.53% |
|
3.14 |
84 |
1.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c7m1_docks |
2,896 |
6.29% |
|
924 |
6.38% |
|
3.13 |
396 |
7.77% |
|
0.14 |
| 40 |
dkr_m1_motel |
213 |
0.46% |
|
68 |
0.47% |
|
3.13 |
17 |
0.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c5m4_quarter |
899 |
1.95% |
|
288 |
1.99% |
|
3.12 |
91 |
1.79% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,288 |
2.80% |
|
415 |
2.87% |
|
3.10 |
168 |
3.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 43 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,276 |
2.77% |
|
416 |
2.87% |
|
3.07 |
131 |
2.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
133 |
0.29% |
|
44 |
0.30% |
|
3.02 |
8 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 45 |
c5m2_park |
1,346 |
2.92% |
|
449 |
3.10% |
|
3.00 |
163 |
3.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
50 |
0.11% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
25.00 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
56 |
0.12% |
|
19 |
0.13% |
|
2.95 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
c2m4_barns |
566 |
1.23% |
|
193 |
1.33% |
|
2.93 |
68 |
1.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
44 |
0.10% |
|
15 |
0.10% |
|
2.93 |
8 |
0.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 51 |
c8m2_subway |
1,093 |
2.37% |
|
378 |
2.61% |
|
2.89 |
116 |
2.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
69 |
0.15% |
|
24 |
0.17% |
|
2.88 |
12 |
0.24% |
|
0.17 |
| 53 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
855 |
1.86% |
|
306 |
2.11% |
|
2.79 |
89 |
1.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
740 |
1.61% |
|
266 |
1.84% |
|
2.78 |
68 |
1.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
c6m1_riverbank |
294 |
0.64% |
|
108 |
0.75% |
|
2.72 |
27 |
0.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 56 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
741 |
1.61% |
|
275 |
1.90% |
|
2.69 |
69 |
1.35% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
c3m3_shantytown |
102 |
0.22% |
|
38 |
0.26% |
|
2.68 |
10 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 58 |
c1m2_streets |
1,973 |
4.29% |
|
742 |
5.13% |
|
2.66 |
261 |
5.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
c5m1_waterfront |
724 |
1.57% |
|
272 |
1.88% |
|
2.66 |
120 |
2.35% |
|
0.17 |
| 60 |
c6m2_bedlam |
432 |
0.94% |
|
163 |
1.13% |
|
2.65 |
52 |
1.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
c2m5_concert |
273 |
0.59% |
|
103 |
0.71% |
|
2.65 |
25 |
0.49% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
nmrm4_hospital |
244 |
0.53% |
|
93 |
0.64% |
|
2.62 |
18 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 63 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,122 |
2.44% |
|
435 |
3.00% |
|
2.58 |
126 |
2.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 64 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
25 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
2.50 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 65 |
nmrm1_apartment |
308 |
0.67% |
|
126 |
0.87% |
|
2.44 |
41 |
0.80% |
|
0.13 |
| 66 |
c3m4_plantation |
110 |
0.24% |
|
45 |
0.31% |
|
2.44 |
11 |
0.22% |
|
0.10 |
| 67 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
92 |
0.20% |
|
41 |
0.28% |
|
2.24 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 68 |
c6m3_port |
337 |
0.73% |
|
159 |
1.10% |
|
2.12 |
42 |
0.82% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c7m3_port |
1,215 |
2.64% |
|
597 |
4.12% |
|
2.04 |
109 |
2.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
32 |
0.07% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
16.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 71 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
75 |
0.16% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
15.00 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 72 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
13.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
25 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
1.92 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,212 |
2.63% |
|
679 |
4.69% |
|
1.78 |
104 |
2.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 75 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
55 |
0.12% |
|
33 |
0.23% |
|
1.67 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 76 |
c3m2_swamp |
74 |
0.16% |
|
45 |
0.31% |
|
1.64 |
11 |
0.22% |
|
0.15 |
| 77 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
1.63 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 78 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
48 |
0.10% |
|
30 |
0.21% |
|
1.60 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 79 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
25 |
0.05% |
|
17 |
0.12% |
|
1.47 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.20 |
| 80 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
23 |
0.05% |
|
19 |
0.13% |
|
1.21 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.17 |
| 81 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
54 |
0.12% |
|
49 |
0.34% |
|
1.10 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
2 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.25 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
c9m2_lots |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 84 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
45,486 |
98.83% |
|
14,392 |
3.1605 |
5,044 |
|
98.98% |
0.1109 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
85 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]