Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lucifer-br |
|
| Location: Porto Alegre, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:579724409 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 21:27:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:18:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,798 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1681 (3.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0927 (0.0927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 234.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.0% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 332 (332*) | |
| Kills: | 3,580 (3,580*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,130 (1,130*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Lucifer-br's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 420 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lucifer-br | 0d 04:42:20h | 2026-10-27 21:43:32 | 814 | 168 | 4.85 | 89 | 0.11 | 0 | 7.0% |
| 2 | Rafaelly | 0d 04:32:12h | 2026-09-07 00:18:08 | 435 | 209 | 2.08 | 66 | 0.15 | 0 | 6.1% |
| 3 | Rafaelleivas | 0d 16:04:23h | 2026-06-08 14:10:47 | 2,331 | 753 | 3.10 | 177 | 0.08 | 0 | 9.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 286 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 281 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 274 times | 6,850 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 181 times | 1,086 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 116 times | 580 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 86 times | 258 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 76 times | 228 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 67 times | 201 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 67 times | 402 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 59 times | 59 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 54 times | 54 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 38 times | 114 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 22 times | 22 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 21 times | 126 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 16 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 10 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 7 times | -35 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 24 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 2 times | 20 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 26 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 100 times | -2500 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 89 times | -534 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 89 times | -534 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 58 times | -348 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
412 times | 34.33% | 120 | 387 | 0.31 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
279 times | 23.25% | 21 | 267 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
250 times | 20.83% | 60 | 234 | 0.26 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
96 times | 8.00% | 6 | 87 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Tank |
40 times | 3.33% | 242 | 15 | 16.13 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
22 times | 1.83% | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
17 times | 1.42% | 426 | 18 | 23.67 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
13 times | 1.08% | 571 | 19 | 30.05 | |
| 9 | Coach |
13 times | 1.08% | 312 | 11 | 28.36 | |
| 10 | Louis |
11 times | 0.92% | 475 | 21 | 22.62 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
11 times | 0.92% | 664 | 15 | 44.27 | |
| 12 | Nick |
9 times | 0.75% | 309 | 13 | 23.77 | |
| 13 | Francis |
9 times | 0.75% | 240 | 9 | 26.67 | |
| 14 | Boomer |
9 times | 0.75% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 15 | Zoey |
8 times | 0.67% | 134 | 6 | 22.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 737 | 20.59% | 77 | 23.19% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 363 | 10.14% | 42 | 12.65% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 209 | 5.84% | 13 | 3.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 198 | 5.53% | 24 | 7.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 187 | 5.22% | 16 | 4.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 184 | 5.14% | 24 | 7.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 171 | 4.78% | 37 | 11.14% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 169 | 4.72% | 14 | 4.22% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 143 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 135 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 105 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 105 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 102 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 93 | 2.60% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.02 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 90 | 2.51% | 23 | 6.93% | 0.26 | |||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 78 | 2.18% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.03 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 77 | 2.15% | 16 | 4.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | 1.30 | 67 | 1.87% | 10 | 3.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 1.79% | 13 | 3.92% | 0.20 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 60 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 35 | 0.98% | 3 | 0.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 23 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.60% | 0.06 | ||
| 24 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 28 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 20 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 18 | 0.50% | 9 | 2.71% | 0.50 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 17 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.30% | 0.13 | ||
| 32 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 8,580 | 544 | 33,890 | 16 | 71 | 71.0000 | 6.3% | 62.3 | 120.8 |
| 2 | 958 | 469 | 8,774 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 49.0% | 18.7 | 36.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 987 | 572 | 12,321 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 58.0% | 21.5 | 41.1 |
| 4 | 1,273 | 107 | 13,178 | 10 | 24 | 24.0000 | 8.4% | 123.2 | 53.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1,169 | 96 | 10,989 | 5 | 19 | 19.0000 | 8.2% | 114.5 | 61.5 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,536 | 311 | 8,019 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 6.9% | 25.8 | 266.8 |
| 7 | Magnum | 1,095 | 228 | 16,204 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 20.8% | 71.1 | 64.4 |
| 8 | 29,567 | 758 | 6,459 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 2.6% | 8.5 | 2,274 | |
| 9 | 2,599 | 488 | 9,441 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 18.8% | 19.3 | 236.3 | |
| 10 | 699 | 103 | 4,825 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.7% | 46.8 | 87.4 | |
| 11 | 168 | 161 | 3,467 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 95.8% | 21.5 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 2,519 | 710 | 6,646 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.2% | 9.4 | 359.9 |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 886 | 66 | 3,243 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.4% | 49.1 | 147.7 |
| 14 | 1,058 | 153 | 4,900 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.5% | 32.0 | 176.3 | |
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 492 | 52 | 2,124 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.6% | 40.8 | 98.4 |
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 228 | 24 | 878 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.5% | 36.6 | 45.6 |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 57 | 68 | 1,795 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 119.3% | 26.4 | 19.0 |
| 18 | 3,210 | 110 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.8% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 1,932 | 25 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 509 | 14.7% | 61.5% | 23.8% |
| 2 | 496 | 14.7% | 66.1% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 460 | 14.8% | 63.0% | 22.2% |
| 4 | 445 | 21.1% | 53.9% | 24.9% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 434 | 15.4% | 62.4% | 22.1% |
| 6 | 394 | 19.0% | 57.9% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 242 | 18.6% | 52.9% | 28.5% |
| 8 | Magnum | 207 | 16.4% | 60.9% | 22.7% |
| 9 | 139 | 20.9% | 55.4% | 23.7% | |
| 10 | 135 | 17.0% | 63.7% | 19.3% | |
| 11 | 97 | 10.3% | 79.4% | 10.3% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 83 | 15.7% | 72.3% | 12.0% |
| 13 | 75 | 12.0% | 61.3% | 26.7% | |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 16.4% | 54.1% | 29.5% |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 12.8% | 76.6% | 10.6% |
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 16.7% | 62.5% | 20.8% |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 318 | 8.88% | 39 | 3.45% | 8.15 | 33 | 9.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 65 | 1.82% | 8 | 0.71% | 8.13 | 5 | 1.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 56 | 1.56% | 8 | 0.71% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 132 | 3.69% | 21 | 1.86% | 6.29 | 12 | 3.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 255 | 7.12% | 43 | 3.81% | 5.93 | 21 | 6.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 150 | 4.19% | 27 | 2.39% | 5.56 | 15 | 4.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 131 | 3.66% | 27 | 2.39% | 4.85 | 14 | 4.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | hf02_thesteeple | 57 | 1.59% | 13 | 1.15% | 4.38 | 10 | 3.01% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 83 | 2.32% | 19 | 1.68% | 4.37 | 8 | 2.41% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 196 | 5.47% | 47 | 4.16% | 4.17 | 12 | 3.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c14m2_lighthouse | 35 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.09% | 35.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 32 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c4m4_milltown_b | 69 | 1.93% | 18 | 1.59% | 3.83 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c2m3_coaster | 296 | 8.27% | 79 | 6.99% | 3.75 | 25 | 7.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | c8m4_interior | 117 | 3.27% | 33 | 2.92% | 3.55 | 7 | 2.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | c11m1_greenhouse | 18 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | c10m2_drainage | 55 | 1.54% | 19 | 1.68% | 2.89 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | c10m1_caves | 19 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.62% | 2.71 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | c8m1_apartment | 119 | 3.32% | 45 | 3.98% | 2.64 | 15 | 4.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 156 | 4.36% | 60 | 5.31% | 2.60 | 13 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 48 | 1.34% | 19 | 1.68% | 2.53 | 6 | 1.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c1m2_streets | 124 | 3.46% | 55 | 4.87% | 2.25 | 7 | 2.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | c1m4_atrium | 72 | 2.01% | 32 | 2.83% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | c8m5_rooftop | 101 | 2.82% | 45 | 3.98% | 2.24 | 5 | 1.51% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 32 | 0.89% | 15 | 1.33% | 2.13 | 5 | 1.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | c13m2_southpinestream | 35 | 0.98% | 17 | 1.50% | 2.06 | 6 | 1.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | c11m4_terminal | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 136 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 10 | 3.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 118 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 9 | 2.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 44 | 1.23% | 4 | 0.35% | 11.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | c7m1_docks | 141 | 3.94% | 75 | 6.64% | 1.88 | 20 | 6.02% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | c1m3_mall | 105 | 2.93% | 58 | 5.13% | 1.81 | 12 | 3.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | c8m3_sewers | 126 | 3.52% | 86 | 7.61% | 1.47 | 16 | 4.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 5 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c1m1_hotel | 79 | 2.21% | 81 | 7.17% | 0.98 | 13 | 3.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 38 | c7m3_port | 13 | 0.36% | 22 | 1.95% | 0.59 | 2 | 0.60% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | hf03_themansion | 8 | 0.22% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | c9m1_alleys | 1 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.18% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | nmrm2_subway | 4 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c11m2_offices | 7 | 0.20% | 17 | 1.50% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c6m1_riverbank | 3 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.97% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.97% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | nmrm1_apartment | 4 | 0.11% | 19 | 1.68% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | hf01_theforest | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | hf04_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 3,580 | 100.00% | 1,130 | 3.1681 | 332 | 100.00% | 0.0927 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,695 | 75.28% | 13 | 1.15% | 207.31 | 265 | 82.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
42 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.44% | 8.40 | 6 | 1.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
42 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.18% | 21.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
41 | 1.15% | 9 | 0.80% | 4.56 | 9 | 2.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
35 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
31 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.09% | 31.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Bill |
28 | 0.78% | 35 | 3.10% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Zoey |
26 | 0.73% | 24 | 2.12% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Francis |
22 | 0.61% | 25 | 2.21% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Louis |
21 | 0.59% | 19 | 1.68% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Rochelle |
20 | 0.56% | 32 | 2.83% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Coach |
19 | 0.53% | 31 | 2.74% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
19 | 0.53% | 15 | 1.33% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
18 | 0.50% | 15 | 1.33% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Louis |
17 | 0.47% | 23 | 2.04% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Francis |
16 | 0.45% | 13 | 1.15% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
15 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
15 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.18% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Ale -' |
14 | 0.39% | 42 | 3.72% | 0.33 | 4 | 1.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Nick |
14 | 0.39% | 29 | 2.57% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(1)Zoey |
14 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-Ellis |
13 | 0.36% | 27 | 2.39% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Bill |
13 | 0.36% | 16 | 1.42% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(1)Coach |
12 | 0.34% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | (1)Smoker |
12 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.97% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | witch |
12 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | M@uro |
11 | 0.31% | 13 | 1.15% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(2)Louis |
10 | 0.28% | 14 | 1.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(1)Ellis |
10 | 0.28% | 14 | 1.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | bessias |
10 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | BOT-(1)Rochelle |
9 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | BOT-(1)Nick |
9 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | DxTKchorro |
8 | 0.22% | 43 | 3.81% | 0.19 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | mony |
8 | 0.22% | 28 | 2.48% | 0.29 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | BOT-(2)Ellis |
8 | 0.22% | 12 | 1.06% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | BOT-(2)Coach |
8 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | BOT-(2)Rochelle |
8 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | BOT-(2)Nick |
8 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-(2)Bill |
8 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | GiveMeMyName |
8 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | BOT-(2)Francis |
8 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Life ✞ |
7 | 0.20% | 15 | 1.33% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | DMelvins |
7 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.62% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | peter toshh |
6 | 0.17% | 30 | 2.65% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | .Mart. |
6 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.97% | 0.55 | 2 | 0.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 46 | BOT-(3)Coach |
6 | 0.17% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
6 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.80% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | BOT-(2)Zoey |
6 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | [ΖмBя.™] Gemini ♊ Saga |
6 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | HotShot |
6 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucifer-br

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Tank
Jockey
Bill
Rochelle
Coach
Louis
Ellis
Nick
Francis
Boomer
Zoey
infected
Life ✞
HotShot