Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KirbyDark.- |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:634195792 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 00:00:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:10:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,980 | |
| Rank: | 569 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6667 (4.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0580 (0.0580*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 224 (224*) | |
| Deaths: | 48 (48*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 76 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KirbyDark.-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | 575 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
17 times | 34.69% | 1 | 18 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
14 times | 28.57% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 10.20% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 8.16% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 4.08% | 20 | 0 | 20.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.04% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.04% | 76 | 2 | 38.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 2.04% | 75 | 2 | 37.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 26.34% | 7 | 53.85% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 20.98% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 16 | 7.14% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.68% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 423 | 34 | 2,730 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.0% | 80.3 | 70.5 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 270 | 106 | 2,994 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.3% | 28.2 | 54.0 |
| 3 | 280 | 113 | 3,770 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.4% | 33.4 | 70.0 | |
| 4 | 237 | 74 | 1,803 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.2% | 24.4 | 79.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 13 | 421 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 76.5% | 32.4 | 8.5 |
| 6 | 276 | 18 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 50.0 | 276.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 35 | 5 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 74.8 | 35.0 |
| 8 | 127 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 9.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 145 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 148 | 43 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 15.2% | 75.2% | 9.5% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 92 | 20.7% | 56.5% | 22.8% |
| 3 | 56 | 21.4% | 58.9% | 19.6% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 28 | 7.1% | 67.9% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 4.0% | 80.0% | 16.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 99 | 44.20% | 11 | 22.92% | 9.00 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 76 | 33.93% | 10 | 20.83% | 7.60 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 21.43% | 26 | 54.17% | 1.85 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 224 | 100.00% | 48 | 4.6667 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0580 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
170 | 75.89% | 3 | 6.25% | 56.67 | 10 | 83.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Fee |
5 | 2.23% | 7 | 14.58% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Lgovex791 |
5 | 2.23% | 2 | 4.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dante_cash |
5 | 2.23% | 1 | 2.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KirbyDark.-

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Tank
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
infected
Fee
Lgovex791