Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
116,411 |
| Rank: |
44 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.09 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.8721 (5.87*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1311 (0.1309*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
66.85 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
18.4% (18%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,450 (5,464*) |
| Kills: |
41,580 (41,729*) |
| Deaths: |
7,081 (7,106*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
177 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
34 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
16 (16*) |
phantom's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
5,455 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
5,381 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
3,556 times |
10,668 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,297 times |
6,891 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,795 times |
10,770 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,635 times |
1,635 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,408 times |
1,408 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,308 times |
1,308 |
| 9 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,297 times |
32,425 |
| 10 |
Charger Pummeling |
974 times |
4,870 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
881 times |
2,643 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
355 times |
2,130 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
278 times |
-834 |
| 14 |
Revived Teammate |
251 times |
753 |
| 15 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
225 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
193 times |
965 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
172 times |
0 |
| 18 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
138 times |
828 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
119 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
98 times |
-490 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
68 times |
204 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
54 times |
162 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
49 times |
490 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
20 times |
100 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
19 times |
95 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
3 times |
15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,378 times |
31.53% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,308 times |
29.93% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,943 times |
35.00% |
|
403 |
2,463 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,526 times |
30.04% |
|
121 |
1,987 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
820 times |
9.75% |
|
4 |
715 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
506 times |
6.02% |
|
23 |
366 |
0.06 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
337 times |
4.01% |
|
24 |
231 |
0.10 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
313 times |
3.72% |
|
65 |
214 |
0.30 |
| 7 |
Tank |
152 times |
1.81% |
|
671 |
69 |
9.72 |
| 8 |
Coach |
124 times |
1.47% |
|
6,191 |
179 |
34.59 |
| 9 |
Nick |
117 times |
1.39% |
|
6,016 |
137 |
43.91 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
110 times |
1.31% |
|
6,473 |
173 |
37.42 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
110 times |
1.31% |
|
5,852 |
158 |
37.04 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
97 times |
1.15% |
|
4,416 |
119 |
37.11 |
| 13 |
Louis |
90 times |
1.07% |
|
4,445 |
112 |
39.69 |
| 14 |
Bill |
80 times |
0.95% |
|
3,639 |
92 |
39.55 |
| 15 |
Francis |
71 times |
0.84% |
|
3,386 |
91 |
37.21 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
7,741 |
18.55% |
|
1,180 |
21.60% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
7,661 |
18.36% |
|
994 |
18.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,375 |
8.09% |
|
740 |
13.54% |
|
0.22 |
| 4 |
 |
1.20 |
2,719 |
6.52% |
|
660 |
12.08% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,346 |
5.62% |
|
157 |
2.87% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,147 |
5.15% |
|
285 |
5.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,761 |
4.22% |
|
118 |
2.16% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
1,675 |
4.01% |
|
196 |
3.59% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,619 |
3.88% |
|
122 |
2.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,532 |
3.67% |
|
133 |
2.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,519 |
3.64% |
|
155 |
2.84% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
1,428 |
3.42% |
|
196 |
3.59% |
|
0.14 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
1,154 |
2.77% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
1,122 |
2.69% |
|
207 |
3.79% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
865 |
2.07% |
|
171 |
3.13% |
|
0.20 |
| 16 |
 |
1.00 |
508 |
1.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
2.00 |
433 |
1.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
393 |
0.94% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
272 |
0.65% |
|
64 |
1.17% |
|
0.24 |
| 20 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
240 |
0.58% |
|
18 |
0.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
 |
1.00 |
120 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
115 |
0.28% |
|
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.06 |
| 23 |
 |
1.30 |
115 |
0.28% |
|
10 |
0.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
108 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.50 |
95 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
87 |
0.21% |
|
17 |
0.31% |
|
0.20 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
87 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
65 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
1.60 |
62 |
0.15% |
|
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
51 |
0.12% |
|
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
Knife |
1.50 |
49 |
0.12% |
|
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
31 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
26 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
24 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
20 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
19 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.26 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
18 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
17 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 39 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
M60 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.23 |
| 41 |
Melee |
1.50 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.20 |
| 43 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
2.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
109,632 |
23,125 |
1,419,892 |
607 |
2,411 |
2,411 |
21.1% |
61.4 |
45.5 |
| 2 |
 |
48,793 |
13,814 |
1,638,827 |
654 |
2,287 |
2,287 |
28.3% |
118.6 |
21.3 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
89,226 |
17,233 |
457,652 |
274 |
974 |
974.0000 |
19.3% |
26.6 |
91.6 |
| 4 |
 |
78,133 |
21,526 |
515,385 |
250 |
873 |
873.0000 |
27.6% |
23.9 |
89.5 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
15,573 |
3,524 |
397,067 |
173 |
596 |
596.0000 |
22.6% |
112.7 |
26.1 |
| 6 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
4,697 |
1,725 |
426,545 |
129 |
593 |
593.0000 |
36.7% |
247.3 |
7.9 |
| 7 |
Steyr Scout |
5,718 |
1,829 |
430,337 |
116 |
579 |
579.0000 |
32.0% |
235.3 |
9.9 |
| 8 |
 |
23,128 |
6,654 |
263,192 |
87 |
358 |
358.0000 |
28.8% |
39.6 |
64.6 |
| 9 |
 |
6,556 |
11,274 |
216,380 |
0 |
349 |
349.0000 |
172.0% |
19.2 |
18.8 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
10,401 |
3,072 |
219,684 |
70 |
348 |
348.0000 |
29.5% |
71.5 |
29.9 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
5,832 |
7,796 |
178,817 |
0 |
312 |
312.0000 |
133.7% |
22.9 |
18.7 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
15,532 |
3,347 |
162,625 |
69 |
273 |
273.0000 |
21.5% |
48.6 |
56.9 |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,411 |
2,018 |
55,058 |
35 |
100 |
100.0000 |
27.2% |
27.3 |
74.1 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,858 |
286 |
13,454 |
10 |
35 |
35.0000 |
15.4% |
47.0 |
53.1 |
| 15 |
 |
5,539 |
714 |
29,086 |
0 |
33 |
33.0000 |
12.9% |
40.7 |
167.8 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
59,567 |
4,256 |
39,110 |
0 |
27 |
27.0000 |
7.1% |
9.2 |
2,206 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
276 |
489 |
12,264 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
177.2% |
25.1 |
13.8 |
| 18 |
 |
279 |
409 |
8,403 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
146.6% |
20.5 |
14.7 |
| 19 |
 |
72,959 |
700 |
7,435 |
0 |
14 |
14.0000 |
1.0% |
10.6 |
5,211 |
| 20 |
 |
35,625 |
548 |
2,729 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.5% |
5.0 |
35,625 |
| 21 |
 |
570 |
203 |
7,586 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
35.6% |
37.4 |
570.0 |
| 22 |
Jockey's Claws |
52,887 |
959 |
2,176 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.8% |
2.3 |
52,887 |
| 23 |
 |
104 |
169 |
359 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
162.5% |
2.1 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
31,800 |
131 |
527 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.4% |
4.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
18,863 |
12.7% |
71.4% |
15.9% |
| 2 |
 |
17,642 |
15.0% |
67.9% |
17.1% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
13,107 |
11.1% |
73.5% |
15.4% |
| 4 |
 |
11,260 |
10.2% |
77.9% |
11.9% |
| 5 |
 |
9,372 |
13.5% |
69.1% |
17.4% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
6,305 |
13.2% |
69.1% |
17.7% |
| 7 |
 |
5,568 |
16.8% |
64.4% |
18.8% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,885 |
10.2% |
76.8% |
13.0% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
2,760 |
11.5% |
74.8% |
13.7% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
2,543 |
14.1% |
69.6% |
16.3% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
2,042 |
14.6% |
67.0% |
18.4% |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,594 |
15.3% |
66.8% |
17.9% |
| 13 |
Steyr Scout |
1,459 |
10.4% |
78.4% |
11.2% |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,356 |
10.0% |
77.0% |
13.0% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
578 |
16.1% |
58.7% |
25.3% |
| 16 |
 |
385 |
16.4% |
73.5% |
10.1% |
| 17 |
 |
375 |
7.5% |
70.4% |
22.1% |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
348 |
14.9% |
67.8% |
17.2% |
| 19 |
 |
278 |
9.7% |
74.1% |
16.2% |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
223 |
14.3% |
74.0% |
11.7% |
| 21 |
 |
182 |
27.5% |
46.7% |
25.8% |
| 22 |
 |
23 |
8.7% |
65.2% |
26.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c9m2_lots |
68 |
0.16% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
9.71 |
7 |
0.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
c12m4_barn |
358 |
0.86% |
|
38 |
0.53% |
|
9.42 |
30 |
0.55% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,389 |
3.33% |
|
159 |
2.24% |
|
8.74 |
137 |
2.51% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c2m4_barns |
1,053 |
2.52% |
|
122 |
1.72% |
|
8.63 |
135 |
2.47% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
c2m5_concert |
344 |
0.82% |
|
41 |
0.58% |
|
8.39 |
34 |
0.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
117 |
0.28% |
|
14 |
0.20% |
|
8.36 |
20 |
0.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
570 |
1.37% |
|
69 |
0.97% |
|
8.26 |
59 |
1.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c11m2_offices |
315 |
0.75% |
|
40 |
0.56% |
|
7.88 |
39 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
c5m2_park |
1,154 |
2.77% |
|
151 |
2.12% |
|
7.64 |
156 |
2.86% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c2m1_highway |
784 |
1.88% |
|
106 |
1.49% |
|
7.40 |
107 |
1.96% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
302 |
0.72% |
|
41 |
0.58% |
|
7.37 |
25 |
0.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
247 |
0.59% |
|
34 |
0.48% |
|
7.26 |
20 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
cwm1_intro |
14 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
7.00 |
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.36 |
| 14 |
c9m1_alleys |
111 |
0.27% |
|
16 |
0.23% |
|
6.94 |
14 |
0.26% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
166 |
0.40% |
|
24 |
0.34% |
|
6.92 |
13 |
0.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
PR3_Highway_F |
152 |
0.36% |
|
22 |
0.31% |
|
6.91 |
26 |
0.48% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
c3m2_swamp |
82 |
0.20% |
|
12 |
0.17% |
|
6.83 |
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 18 |
c1m3_mall |
2,327 |
5.58% |
|
343 |
4.83% |
|
6.78 |
277 |
5.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c8m5_rooftop |
839 |
2.01% |
|
125 |
1.76% |
|
6.71 |
95 |
1.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
376 |
0.90% |
|
56 |
0.79% |
|
6.71 |
66 |
1.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 21 |
c14m1_junkyard |
154 |
0.37% |
|
23 |
0.32% |
|
6.70 |
25 |
0.46% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
20 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
6.67 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 23 |
c12m1_hilltop |
304 |
0.73% |
|
46 |
0.65% |
|
6.61 |
44 |
0.81% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,133 |
2.72% |
|
175 |
2.46% |
|
6.47 |
151 |
2.76% |
|
0.13 |
| 25 |
nmrm4_hospital |
265 |
0.64% |
|
41 |
0.58% |
|
6.46 |
41 |
0.75% |
|
0.15 |
| 26 |
c11m4_terminal |
315 |
0.75% |
|
49 |
0.69% |
|
6.43 |
38 |
0.70% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
c10m5_houseboat |
218 |
0.52% |
|
34 |
0.48% |
|
6.41 |
22 |
0.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c5m4_quarter |
884 |
2.12% |
|
141 |
1.98% |
|
6.27 |
93 |
1.70% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
c11m3_garage |
338 |
0.81% |
|
54 |
0.76% |
|
6.26 |
40 |
0.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
nmrm2_subway |
193 |
0.46% |
|
31 |
0.44% |
|
6.23 |
20 |
0.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
37 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
6.17 |
11 |
0.20% |
|
0.30 |
| 32 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
73 |
0.17% |
|
12 |
0.17% |
|
6.08 |
9 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
127 |
0.30% |
|
21 |
0.30% |
|
6.05 |
13 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
36 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
6.00 |
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
58 |
0.14% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
58.00 |
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,040 |
2.49% |
|
177 |
2.49% |
|
5.88 |
136 |
2.49% |
|
0.13 |
| 37 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
194 |
0.46% |
|
33 |
0.46% |
|
5.88 |
17 |
0.31% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
PR2_Park_F |
98 |
0.23% |
|
17 |
0.24% |
|
5.76 |
10 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
dkr_m1_motel |
316 |
0.76% |
|
55 |
0.77% |
|
5.75 |
77 |
1.41% |
|
0.24 |
| 40 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,370 |
3.28% |
|
239 |
3.36% |
|
5.73 |
190 |
3.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 41 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
870 |
2.08% |
|
152 |
2.14% |
|
5.72 |
103 |
1.89% |
|
0.12 |
| 42 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
165 |
0.40% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
5.69 |
24 |
0.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 43 |
c7m1_docks |
1,754 |
4.20% |
|
311 |
4.38% |
|
5.64 |
300 |
5.49% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,010 |
2.42% |
|
180 |
2.53% |
|
5.61 |
104 |
1.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 45 |
c5m1_waterfront |
554 |
1.33% |
|
99 |
1.39% |
|
5.60 |
114 |
2.09% |
|
0.21 |
| 46 |
PR1_Waterfront_F |
28 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
5.60 |
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
c6m1_riverbank |
442 |
1.06% |
|
79 |
1.11% |
|
5.59 |
84 |
1.54% |
|
0.19 |
| 48 |
c6m2_bedlam |
692 |
1.66% |
|
124 |
1.75% |
|
5.58 |
96 |
1.76% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
c12m3_bridge |
289 |
0.69% |
|
52 |
0.73% |
|
5.56 |
42 |
0.77% |
|
0.15 |
| 50 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
72 |
0.17% |
|
13 |
0.18% |
|
5.54 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 51 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,694 |
4.06% |
|
314 |
4.42% |
|
5.39 |
228 |
4.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
c8m4_interior |
1,328 |
3.18% |
|
249 |
3.50% |
|
5.33 |
197 |
3.61% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
c7m2_barge |
2,348 |
5.63% |
|
441 |
6.21% |
|
5.32 |
308 |
5.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c8m2_subway |
1,223 |
2.93% |
|
231 |
3.25% |
|
5.29 |
145 |
2.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
862 |
2.07% |
|
165 |
2.32% |
|
5.22 |
108 |
1.98% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
cdta_03warehouse |
66 |
0.16% |
|
13 |
0.18% |
|
5.08 |
11 |
0.20% |
|
0.17 |
| 57 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
423 |
1.01% |
|
84 |
1.18% |
|
5.04 |
68 |
1.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 58 |
c10m1_caves |
267 |
0.64% |
|
53 |
0.75% |
|
5.04 |
53 |
0.97% |
|
0.20 |
| 59 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,134 |
2.72% |
|
231 |
3.25% |
|
4.91 |
126 |
2.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
cdta_02road |
39 |
0.09% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
4.88 |
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c12m5_cornfield |
257 |
0.62% |
|
53 |
0.75% |
|
4.85 |
19 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
nmrm3_sewers |
145 |
0.35% |
|
30 |
0.42% |
|
4.83 |
18 |
0.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 63 |
c1m2_streets |
1,827 |
4.38% |
|
380 |
5.35% |
|
4.81 |
308 |
5.64% |
|
0.17 |
| 64 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,109 |
2.66% |
|
231 |
3.25% |
|
4.80 |
139 |
2.54% |
|
0.13 |
| 65 |
cdta_05finalroad |
46 |
0.11% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
4.60 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.13 |
| 66 |
c8m1_apartment |
676 |
1.62% |
|
151 |
2.12% |
|
4.48 |
103 |
1.89% |
|
0.15 |
| 67 |
c3m3_shantytown |
48 |
0.12% |
|
11 |
0.15% |
|
4.36 |
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 68 |
c10m2_drainage |
314 |
0.75% |
|
75 |
1.06% |
|
4.19 |
39 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c7m3_port |
1,024 |
2.45% |
|
256 |
3.60% |
|
4.00 |
128 |
2.34% |
|
0.13 |
| 70 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
386 |
0.93% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
38.60 |
35 |
0.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 71 |
c6m3_port |
421 |
1.01% |
|
107 |
1.51% |
|
3.93 |
55 |
1.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 72 |
nmrm1_apartment |
136 |
0.33% |
|
38 |
0.53% |
|
3.58 |
26 |
0.48% |
|
0.19 |
| 73 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
216 |
0.52% |
|
63 |
0.89% |
|
3.43 |
30 |
0.55% |
|
0.14 |
| 74 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
220 |
0.53% |
|
65 |
0.91% |
|
3.38 |
39 |
0.71% |
|
0.18 |
| 75 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
56 |
0.13% |
|
17 |
0.24% |
|
3.29 |
10 |
0.18% |
|
0.18 |
| 76 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
257 |
0.62% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
25.70 |
20 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 77 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
21 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
2.63 |
5 |
0.09% |
|
0.24 |
| 78 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
175 |
0.42% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
17.50 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.03 |
| 79 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
87 |
0.21% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
17.40 |
11 |
0.20% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
cdta_01detour |
67 |
0.16% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
13.40 |
6 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 81 |
c5m5_bridge |
351 |
0.84% |
|
31 |
0.44% |
|
11.32 |
31 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 82 |
cdta_04onarail |
101 |
0.24% |
|
9 |
0.13% |
|
11.22 |
9 |
0.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 83 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
248 |
0.59% |
|
23 |
0.32% |
|
10.78 |
38 |
0.70% |
|
0.15 |
| 84 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
186 |
0.45% |
|
18 |
0.25% |
|
10.33 |
23 |
0.42% |
|
0.12 |
| 85 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
81 |
0.19% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
10.13 |
9 |
0.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 86 |
c11m5_runway |
49 |
0.12% |
|
31 |
0.44% |
|
1.58 |
4 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 87 |
cwm2_warehouse |
20 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.18% |
|
1.54 |
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.15 |
| 88 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
2 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 89 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
2 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.29 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 90 |
c3m4_plantation |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 91 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
0 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]