Player Information| Player Profile |
|
❂GEORGES'❂ |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:526820560 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:42:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 220 ms (Latency: 110 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,148 | |
| Rank: | 3,894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6471 (1.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0357 (0.0357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 247.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 28 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
❂GEORGES'❂'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ❂GEORGES'❂ | 0d 00:25:56h | 2026-10-13 00:05:59 | 28 | 17 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 4.8% |
| 2 | GEORGES' | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-05-02 03:37:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | joe_chn | 0d 00:00:34h | 2025-03-26 23:23:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
4 times | 23.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 23.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 17.65% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 5.88% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 17 | 60.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 25.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57 | 30 | 3,508 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 52.6% | 116.9 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 18 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 13.0 | 30.0 |
| 3 | 110 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 234 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 840 | 14 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 27 | 14.8% | 77.8% | 7.4% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 0.0% | 88.2% | 11.8% |
| 3 | 14 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 26 | 92.86% | 6 | 35.29% | 4.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 2 | 7.14% | 11 | 64.71% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 28 | 100.00% | 17 | 1.6471 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0357 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
❂GEORGES'❂

Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Spitter
Coach
infected