Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Condor |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:599837049 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:20:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,387 | |
| Rank: | 1,694 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2766 (5.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1008 (0.1008*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 248 (248*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Condor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Condor | 0d 00:55:54h | 2026-11-01 22:16:04 | 242 | 36 | 6.72 | 25 | 0.10 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 2 | Duna | 0d 00:11:44h | 2026-07-06 17:17:11 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 28.26% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
9 times | 19.57% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
8 times | 17.39% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
5 times | 10.87% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
5 times | 10.87% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Louis |
2 times | 4.35% | 90 | 4 | 22.50 | |
| 7 | Francis |
2 times | 4.35% | 93 | 4 | 23.25 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.17% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.17% | 5 | 3 | 1.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 27.82% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 40 | 16.13% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 13.71% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 28 | 11.29% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 11.29% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 6.05% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 4.03% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.63% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.81% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 369 | 28 | 2,019 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.6% | 72.1 | 52.7 |
| 2 | 412 | 103 | 2,441 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 23.7 | 103.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 209 | 18 | 1,795 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.6% | 99.7 | 69.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 86 | 1,935 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 64.7% | 22.5 | 44.3 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 78 | 82 | 2,310 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 105.1% | 28.2 | 26.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 86 | 17 | 1,628 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.8% | 95.8 | 43.0 |
| 7 | 22 | 26 | 483 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 118.2% | 18.6 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 552 | 15 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 8.8 | 552.0 | |
| 9 | 256 | 23 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 61 | 5 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 21.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 302 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 173 | 23 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.3% | 5.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 19.1% | 55.3% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 18.3% | 61.0% | 20.7% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 14.3% | 70.0% | 15.7% |
| 4 | 22 | 9.1% | 90.9% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 18 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 10 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 29 | 11.69% | 5 | 10.64% | 5.80 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 47 | 18.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 56 | 22.58% | 12 | 25.53% | 4.67 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 45 | 18.15% | 13 | 27.66% | 3.46 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 65 | 26.21% | 6 | 12.77% | 10.83 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 5 | 2.02% | 3 | 6.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 0.40% | 8 | 17.02% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 248 | 100.00% | 47 | 5.2766 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1008 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Condor

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Louis
Francis
Zoey
Ellis
infected