Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nekodev0w0 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:836604151 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 19:34:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 198 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,155 | |
| Rank: | 3,774 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4167 (4.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1321 (0.1321*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 203.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nekodev0w0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 23.08% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.69% | 40 | 1 | 40.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 7.69% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 7.69% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 47.17% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 28.30% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 11.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 53 | 1,783 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 33.6 | 60.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 6 | 3 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 82.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 172 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 149 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 16.3% | 53.1% | 30.6% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 10 | 18.87% | 2 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge_night | 40 | 75.47% | 1 | 8.33% | 40.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 2 | 3.77% | 2 | 16.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 1.89% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 53 | 100.00% | 12 | 4.4167 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1321 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nekodev0w0

Jockey
Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Boomer
infected