Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vonderplanitz |
|
| Location: MuriaƩ, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:422815632 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 15:49:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:11:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,965 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9716 (3.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1559 (0.1559*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 699 (699*) | |
| Deaths: | 176 (176*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vonderplanitz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | vonderplanitz | 0d 01:30:04h | 2026-10-17 15:56:49 | 534 | 67 | 7.97 | 80 | 0.15 | 0 | 17.7% |
| 2 | leonardo | 0d 01:41:34h | 2026-07-12 16:08:34 | 165 | 109 | 1.51 | 29 | 0.18 | 0 | 13.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 109 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 46 times | 276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 32 times | 800 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 32 times | 160 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
62 times | 35.23% | 5 | 61 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Charger |
44 times | 25.00% | 11 | 43 | 0.26 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
20 times | 11.36% | 1 | 20 | 0.05 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
9 times | 5.11% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
9 times | 5.11% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
6 times | 3.41% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
4 times | 2.27% | 103 | 5 | 20.60 | |
| 8 | Louis |
4 times | 2.27% | 57 | 4 | 14.25 | |
| 9 | Francis |
4 times | 2.27% | 55 | 6 | 9.17 | |
| 10 | Tank |
3 times | 1.70% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
3 times | 1.70% | 131 | 2 | 65.50 | |
| 12 | Bill |
3 times | 1.70% | 244 | 3 | 81.33 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
2 times | 1.14% | 28 | 2 | 14.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
2 times | 1.14% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 | |
| 15 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.57% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 147 | 21.03% | 41 | 37.61% | 0.28 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 12.59% | 8 | 7.34% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 74 | 10.59% | 9 | 8.26% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 62 | 8.87% | 20 | 18.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 8.44% | 12 | 11.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.86% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 4.72% | 5 | 4.59% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 30 | 4.29% | 3 | 2.75% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 24 | 3.43% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 24 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 15 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.07 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.00% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 14 | 2.00% | 2 | 1.83% | 0.14 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 11 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 422 | 66 | 7,880 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 15.6% | 119.4 | 30.1 |
| 2 | 1,060 | 394 | 8,377 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 37.2% | 21.3 | 117.8 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,864 | 97 | 2,506 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.2% | 25.8 | 266.3 |
| 4 | 708 | 206 | 6,954 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.1% | 33.8 | 141.6 | |
| 5 | 42 | 60 | 1,345 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 142.9% | 22.4 | 10.5 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 63 | 1,418 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 217.2% | 22.5 | 9.7 |
| 7 | Magnum | 164 | 32 | 2,534 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.5% | 79.2 | 54.7 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 15 | 367 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 107.1% | 24.5 | 7.0 |
| 9 | 57 | 33 | 616 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.9% | 18.7 | 28.5 | |
| 10 | 28 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 225 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | AK-47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 59 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 447 | 46 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 854 | 16 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 9.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 169 | 110 | 1,083 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.1% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 1,286 | 42 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 357 | 15.1% | 69.5% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 196 | 18.9% | 63.8% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 96 | 11.5% | 70.8% | 17.7% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 82 | 8.5% | 64.6% | 26.8% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 59 | 11.9% | 84.7% | 3.4% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 7 | 36 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 36 | 5.6% | 63.9% | 30.6% |
| 9 | Magnum | 31 | 12.9% | 64.5% | 22.6% |
| 10 | 28 | 10.7% | 64.3% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 6.7% |
| 12 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 64 | 9.16% | 7 | 3.98% | 9.14 | 5 | 4.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 95 | 13.59% | 11 | 6.25% | 8.64 | 19 | 17.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 53 | 7.58% | 9 | 5.11% | 5.89 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 14 | 2.00% | 3 | 1.70% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 143 | 20.46% | 36 | 20.45% | 3.97 | 23 | 21.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 22 | 3.15% | 8 | 4.55% | 2.75 | 6 | 5.50% | 0.27 | |||
| 9 | c14m1_junkyard | 2 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.57% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 15 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.57% | 15.00 | 7 | 6.42% | 0.47 | |||
| 11 | c9m1_alleys | 125 | 17.88% | 1 | 0.57% | 125.00 | 31 | 28.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 51 | 7.30% | 4 | 2.27% | 12.75 | 4 | 3.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c8m2_subway | 54 | 7.73% | 41 | 23.30% | 1.32 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c4m4_milltown_b | 12 | 1.72% | 15 | 8.52% | 0.80 | 2 | 1.83% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | c11m2_offices | 8 | 1.14% | 13 | 7.39% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c8m3_sewers | 6 | 0.86% | 26 | 14.77% | 0.23 | 1 | 0.92% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 699 | 100.00% | 176 | 3.9716 | 109 | 100.00% | 0.1559 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
602 | 86.12% | 4 | 2.27% | 150.50 | 93 | 90.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
12 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.57% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 3.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 1.14% | 4 | 2.27% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.86% | 29 | 16.48% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Bill |
5 | 0.72% | 17 | 9.66% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.72% | 5 | 2.84% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vonderplanitz

Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Smoker
Nick
Louis
Francis
Tank
Rochelle
Bill
Zoey
Coach
Ellis
infected