Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pincer |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:780593970 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 09:31:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,575 | |
| Rank: | 1,119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.9375 (10.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1086 (0.1086*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 116.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 350 (350*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pincer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Pincer | 0d 00:36:03h | 2026-11-02 10:07:57 | 188 | 9 | 20.89 | 20 | 0.11 | 0 | 11.1% |
| 2 | Pincers | 0d 00:39:56h | 2026-09-06 12:12:41 | 162 | 23 | 7.04 | 18 | 0.11 | 0 | 17.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 18.42% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
6 times | 15.79% | 210 | 5 | 42.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
6 times | 15.79% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 13.16% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 10.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
3 times | 7.89% | 58 | 4 | 14.50 | |
| 7 | Coach |
3 times | 7.89% | 77 | 3 | 25.67 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
3 times | 7.89% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.63% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 18.29% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 58 | 16.57% | 7 | 18.42% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 40 | 11.43% | 8 | 21.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 10.00% | 10 | 26.32% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 6.57% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.29% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 2.00% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.43 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.43% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Shovel | 1.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 252 | 30 | 3,117 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.9% | 103.9 | 31.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 947 | 105 | 2,868 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.1% | 27.3 | 135.3 |
| 3 | 535 | 224 | 4,665 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 41.9% | 20.8 | 76.4 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 45 | 1,251 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 236.8% | 27.8 | 9.5 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 174 | 11 | 799 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.3% | 72.6 | 87.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 42 | 9 | 709 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 78.8 | 21.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 76 | 13 | 476 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 36.6 | 76.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 18 | 482 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.3% | 26.8 | 23.0 |
| 9 | 437 | 25 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 128 | 34 | 1,079 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.6% | 31.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 241 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 368 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 10 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 198 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 214 | 23.4% | 56.1% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 89 | 12.4% | 68.5% | 19.1% |
| 3 | 34 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 16.0% | 72.0% | 12.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0.0% | 70.8% | 29.2% |
| 6 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 51 | 14.57% | 8 | 25.00% | 6.38 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 55 | 15.71% | 1 | 3.12% | 55.00 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city_night | 40 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops | 17 | 4.86% | 5 | 15.62% | 3.40 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge_night | 29 | 8.29% | 1 | 3.12% | 29.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | bwm1_climb_night | 21 | 6.00% | 1 | 3.12% | 21.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | bwm5_bridge | 20 | 5.71% | 8 | 25.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | bwm1_climb | 19 | 5.43% | 1 | 3.12% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | bwm3_forest_night | 71 | 20.29% | 5 | 15.62% | 14.20 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 27 | 7.71% | 2 | 6.25% | 13.50 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 350 | 100.00% | 32 | 10.9375 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1086 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
299 | 85.43% | 3 | 9.38% | 99.67 | 26 | 74.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 2.29% | 1 | 3.13% | 8.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | PaddyATic |
6 | 1.71% | 2 | 6.25% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | SlamPlug |
5 | 1.43% | 3 | 9.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pincer

Charger
Rochelle
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
Nick
infected
SlamPlug