Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alacoria999 |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:633690567 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:00:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,129 | |
| Rank: | 4,241 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5200 (4.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1416 (0.1416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 143.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 113 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alacoria999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 23.33% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
6 times | 20.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
5 times | 16.67% | 80 | 5 | 16.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 13.33% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
3 times | 10.00% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
2 times | 6.67% | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 3.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 3.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 3.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 18 | 15.93% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.28 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 13.27% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 13 | 11.50% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 10.62% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 10.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 7.96% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.96% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 139 | 25 | 1,829 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.0% | 73.2 | 27.8 |
| 2 | 386 | 113 | 2,569 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.3% | 22.7 | 96.5 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 329 | 44 | 1,524 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.4% | 34.6 | 164.5 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 120 | 11 | 390 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.2% | 35.5 | 60.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 10 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.3% | 28.0 | 31.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 62 | 3 | 420 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 140.0 | 62.0 |
| 7 | 211 | 15 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 279 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 14 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 514 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 92 | 9.8% | 78.3% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 34 | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 17 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% |
| 4 | 15 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 7 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 54 | 47.79% | 6 | 24.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 33 | 29.20% | 7 | 28.00% | 4.71 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 19 | 16.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 7 | 6.19% | 12 | 48.00% | 0.58 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 113 | 100.00% | 25 | 4.5200 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1416 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alacoria999

Charger
Boomer
Coach
Smoker
Rochelle
Ellis
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
infected