Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
506,816 |
| Rank: |
4 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.53 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.4613 (6.46*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1249 (0.1248*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
32.21 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
40.6% (41%*) |
| Headshots: |
17,128 (17,195*) |
| Kills: |
137,187 (137,745*) |
| Deaths: |
21,232 (21,330*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
228 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
24 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
53 (53*) |
REI DO CERRADO's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
REI DO CERRADO |
26d 21:24:51h |
2026-11-07 18:07:21 |
136,655 |
21,126 |
6.47 |
17,047 |
0.12 |
0 |
40.6% |
| 2 |
C.Rose |
0d 01:40:58h |
2025-07-18 22:51:24 |
352 |
50 |
7.04 |
55 |
0.16 |
0 |
27.8% |
| 3 |
(1)REI DO CERRADO |
0d 01:29:12h |
2025-07-04 21:34:00 |
180 |
56 |
3.21 |
26 |
0.14 |
0 |
50.3% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
19,933 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
17,135 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
14,508 times |
43,524 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
12,233 times |
36,699 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
7,039 times |
175,975 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
6,692 times |
6,692 |
| 7 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,134 times |
36,804 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
5,234 times |
5,234 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
4,928 times |
4,928 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,927 times |
8,781 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,758 times |
13,790 |
| 12 |
Going for a ride |
2,361 times |
11,805 |
| 13 |
Revived Teammate |
1,590 times |
4,770 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,479 times |
8,874 |
| 15 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,360 times |
0 |
| 16 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,128 times |
6,768 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,032 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Friendly Fire |
845 times |
-2535 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
713 times |
7,130 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
401 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
267 times |
801 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
204 times |
-1020 |
| 23 |
Killed a Witch |
137 times |
411 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
83 times |
415 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
40 times |
200 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
16 times |
80 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,108 times |
32.18% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,746 times |
29.34% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,157 times |
35.13% |
|
1,507 |
8,066 |
0.19 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
3,730 times |
14.31% |
|
140 |
1,933 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Jockey |
3,120 times |
11.97% |
|
478 |
2,529 |
0.19 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,988 times |
11.46% |
|
37 |
2,211 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,366 times |
9.08% |
|
364 |
1,894 |
0.19 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
1,509 times |
5.79% |
|
132 |
1,058 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Tank |
896 times |
3.44% |
|
4,459 |
496 |
8.99 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
304 times |
1.17% |
|
18,319 |
392 |
46.73 |
| 9 |
Coach |
295 times |
1.13% |
|
16,984 |
421 |
40.34 |
| 10 |
Louis |
290 times |
1.11% |
|
16,500 |
415 |
39.76 |
| 11 |
Francis |
286 times |
1.10% |
|
15,809 |
393 |
40.23 |
| 12 |
Rochelle |
281 times |
1.08% |
|
17,471 |
410 |
42.61 |
| 13 |
Nick |
272 times |
1.04% |
|
16,678 |
387 |
43.10 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
261 times |
1.00% |
|
14,674 |
364 |
40.31 |
| 15 |
Bill |
258 times |
0.99% |
|
14,193 |
361 |
39.32 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.00 |
29,295 |
21.27% |
|
5,161 |
30.01% |
|
0.18 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
19,340 |
14.04% |
|
1,602 |
9.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
9,982 |
7.25% |
|
984 |
5.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
8,893 |
6.46% |
|
2,149 |
12.50% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
8,709 |
6.32% |
|
1,575 |
9.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 6 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
6,972 |
5.06% |
|
474 |
2.76% |
|
0.07 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,662 |
4.84% |
|
670 |
3.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
6,233 |
4.53% |
|
1,011 |
5.88% |
|
0.16 |
| 9 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
6,135 |
4.45% |
|
482 |
2.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
4,091 |
2.97% |
|
601 |
3.50% |
|
0.15 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
4,013 |
2.91% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,335 |
2.42% |
|
214 |
1.24% |
|
0.06 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
3,326 |
2.41% |
|
502 |
2.92% |
|
0.15 |
| 14 |
 |
1.30 |
2,652 |
1.93% |
|
231 |
1.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,487 |
1.81% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
2.00 |
2,457 |
1.78% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.20 |
2,435 |
1.77% |
|
627 |
3.65% |
|
0.26 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
1,515 |
1.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,489 |
1.08% |
|
299 |
1.74% |
|
0.20 |
| 20 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,456 |
1.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Machete |
1.50 |
726 |
0.53% |
|
39 |
0.23% |
|
0.05 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
655 |
0.48% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
1.00 |
621 |
0.45% |
|
153 |
0.89% |
|
0.25 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
501 |
0.36% |
|
150 |
0.87% |
|
0.30 |
| 25 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
498 |
0.36% |
|
123 |
0.72% |
|
0.25 |
| 26 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
462 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.50 |
368 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
364 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
259 |
0.19% |
|
21 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
206 |
0.15% |
|
47 |
0.27% |
|
0.23 |
| 31 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
195 |
0.14% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
166 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
132 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
125 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
103 |
0.07% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
Knife |
1.50 |
100 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
94 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
92 |
0.07% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 39 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
66 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
57 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
49 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
47 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
43 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
39 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
39 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
Melee |
1.50 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
32 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
2.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.18 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Jockey |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
189,728 |
68,575 |
8,289,692 |
3,839 |
11,815 |
11,815 |
36.1% |
120.9 |
16.1 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
80,616 |
135,460 |
3,251,429 |
0 |
6,587 |
6,587 |
168.0% |
24.0 |
12.2 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
231,508 |
64,294 |
1,768,291 |
1,035 |
3,587 |
3,587 |
27.8% |
27.5 |
64.5 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
62,896 |
21,517 |
2,564,684 |
1,172 |
3,548 |
3,548 |
34.2% |
119.2 |
17.7 |
| 5 |
 |
41,657 |
86,153 |
1,701,739 |
0 |
3,421 |
3,421 |
206.8% |
19.8 |
12.2 |
| 6 |
Chrome Shotgun |
20,470 |
41,802 |
1,087,600 |
0 |
2,486 |
2,486 |
204.2% |
26.0 |
8.2 |
| 7 |
AK-47 |
79,603 |
20,230 |
1,411,560 |
678 |
2,481 |
2,481 |
25.4% |
69.8 |
32.1 |
| 8 |
Steyr Scout |
13,292 |
5,297 |
1,186,916 |
430 |
1,755 |
1,755 |
39.9% |
224.1 |
7.6 |
| 9 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
10,514 |
4,653 |
1,143,705 |
372 |
1,617 |
1,617 |
44.3% |
245.8 |
6.5 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
27,431 |
10,079 |
835,234 |
453 |
1,543 |
1,543 |
36.7% |
82.9 |
17.8 |
| 11 |
 |
71,519 |
24,773 |
576,791 |
302 |
1,011 |
1,011 |
34.6% |
23.3 |
70.7 |
| 12 |
 |
7,423 |
15,096 |
323,403 |
0 |
817 |
817.0000 |
203.4% |
21.4 |
9.1 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
26,456 |
6,089 |
337,822 |
180 |
611 |
611.0000 |
23.0% |
55.5 |
43.3 |
| 14 |
 |
12,292 |
4,019 |
147,958 |
82 |
259 |
259.0000 |
32.7% |
36.8 |
47.5 |
| 15 |
 |
34,416 |
4,411 |
196,537 |
0 |
231 |
57.7500 |
12.8% |
44.6 |
149.0 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
11,859 |
4,139 |
116,142 |
54 |
184 |
184.0000 |
34.9% |
28.1 |
64.5 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
48,933 |
15,390 |
141,207 |
0 |
153 |
38.2500 |
31.5% |
9.2 |
319.8 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
4,299 |
1,172 |
42,843 |
28 |
96 |
96.0000 |
27.3% |
36.6 |
44.8 |
| 19 |
 |
125,284 |
4,318 |
39,036 |
0 |
66 |
33.0000 |
3.4% |
9.0 |
1,898 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
103,782 |
12,120 |
28,980 |
0 |
50 |
50.0000 |
11.7% |
2.4 |
2,076 |
| 21 |
 |
35,775 |
2,010 |
10,000 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
5.6% |
5.0 |
2,104 |
| 22 |
 |
115,499 |
743 |
3,182 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
0.6% |
4.3 |
38,500 |
| 23 |
 |
7,922 |
2,097 |
72,961 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
26.5% |
34.8 |
3,961 |
| 24 |
 |
455 |
244 |
796 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
53.6% |
3.3 |
455.0 |
| 25 |
 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
105,460 |
13.2% |
67.8% |
19.0% |
| 2 |
 |
66,683 |
13.2% |
67.4% |
19.4% |
| 3 |
 |
55,931 |
9.1% |
80.2% |
10.7% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
50,001 |
10.1% |
76.6% |
13.3% |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
31,129 |
12.0% |
70.3% |
17.7% |
| 6 |
 |
20,376 |
13.1% |
70.8% |
16.1% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
17,650 |
10.1% |
79.0% |
10.9% |
| 8 |
AK-47 |
16,148 |
12.0% |
72.0% |
16.0% |
| 9 |
 |
11,379 |
12.3% |
69.1% |
18.6% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
8,260 |
11.9% |
74.3% |
13.8% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,965 |
18.5% |
62.6% |
18.9% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
4,958 |
11.6% |
73.8% |
14.6% |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
4,805 |
14.3% |
67.0% |
18.7% |
| 14 |
Steyr Scout |
4,147 |
7.4% |
82.2% |
10.3% |
| 15 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
3,629 |
8.0% |
83.1% |
8.9% |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,405 |
13.5% |
70.7% |
15.7% |
| 17 |
 |
3,317 |
13.2% |
70.4% |
16.3% |
| 18 |
 |
2,896 |
16.5% |
64.9% |
18.6% |
| 19 |
 |
1,813 |
16.1% |
65.5% |
18.4% |
| 20 |
 |
1,015 |
17.5% |
65.4% |
17.0% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
927 |
12.0% |
75.2% |
12.8% |
| 22 |
 |
44 |
4.5% |
72.7% |
22.7% |
| 23 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,225 |
0.89% |
|
126 |
0.59% |
|
9.72 |
130 |
0.76% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,323 |
0.96% |
|
137 |
0.64% |
|
9.66 |
194 |
1.13% |
|
0.15 |
| 3 |
dcr_m3_mall |
115 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
9.58 |
21 |
0.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
699 |
0.51% |
|
74 |
0.35% |
|
9.45 |
62 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c1m3_mall |
8,839 |
6.42% |
|
997 |
4.67% |
|
8.87 |
1,010 |
5.87% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c14m1_junkyard |
510 |
0.37% |
|
59 |
0.28% |
|
8.64 |
73 |
0.42% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,562 |
1.13% |
|
185 |
0.87% |
|
8.44 |
193 |
1.12% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
3,621 |
2.63% |
|
430 |
2.02% |
|
8.42 |
432 |
2.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
c10m2_drainage |
3,074 |
2.23% |
|
373 |
1.75% |
|
8.24 |
361 |
2.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,123 |
2.27% |
|
390 |
1.83% |
|
8.01 |
322 |
1.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,028 |
0.75% |
|
131 |
0.61% |
|
7.85 |
113 |
0.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
328 |
0.24% |
|
42 |
0.20% |
|
7.81 |
41 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
654 |
0.47% |
|
84 |
0.39% |
|
7.79 |
69 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,948 |
1.41% |
|
256 |
1.20% |
|
7.61 |
169 |
0.98% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,297 |
1.67% |
|
303 |
1.42% |
|
7.58 |
258 |
1.50% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,204 |
0.87% |
|
161 |
0.75% |
|
7.48 |
126 |
0.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c8m4_interior |
4,042 |
2.93% |
|
544 |
2.55% |
|
7.43 |
362 |
2.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
c8m2_subway |
5,028 |
3.65% |
|
679 |
3.18% |
|
7.41 |
522 |
3.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c9m1_alleys |
695 |
0.50% |
|
95 |
0.45% |
|
7.32 |
111 |
0.65% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,667 |
1.94% |
|
368 |
1.73% |
|
7.25 |
354 |
2.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,204 |
1.60% |
|
305 |
1.43% |
|
7.23 |
333 |
1.94% |
|
0.15 |
| 22 |
c11m5_runway |
411 |
0.30% |
|
57 |
0.27% |
|
7.21 |
34 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 23 |
c3m3_shantytown |
101 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
7.21 |
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c12m1_hilltop |
621 |
0.45% |
|
87 |
0.41% |
|
7.14 |
88 |
0.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
c12m4_barn |
1,125 |
0.82% |
|
160 |
0.75% |
|
7.03 |
121 |
0.70% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,157 |
1.57% |
|
309 |
1.45% |
|
6.98 |
348 |
2.02% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,376 |
1.72% |
|
343 |
1.61% |
|
6.93 |
254 |
1.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 28 |
c7m3_port |
5,111 |
3.71% |
|
762 |
3.57% |
|
6.71 |
668 |
3.88% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,605 |
2.62% |
|
540 |
2.53% |
|
6.68 |
424 |
2.47% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
414 |
0.30% |
|
62 |
0.29% |
|
6.68 |
44 |
0.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
nmrm4_hospital |
934 |
0.68% |
|
140 |
0.66% |
|
6.67 |
83 |
0.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c2m4_barns |
1,873 |
1.36% |
|
287 |
1.35% |
|
6.53 |
253 |
1.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
c5m2_park |
5,251 |
3.81% |
|
819 |
3.84% |
|
6.41 |
642 |
3.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,823 |
2.05% |
|
441 |
2.07% |
|
6.40 |
384 |
2.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 35 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,348 |
3.16% |
|
690 |
3.23% |
|
6.30 |
812 |
4.72% |
|
0.19 |
| 36 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,151 |
0.84% |
|
183 |
0.86% |
|
6.29 |
118 |
0.69% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
81 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
6.23 |
17 |
0.10% |
|
0.21 |
| 38 |
c9m2_lots |
405 |
0.29% |
|
66 |
0.31% |
|
6.14 |
50 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c2m5_concert |
740 |
0.54% |
|
121 |
0.57% |
|
6.12 |
88 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
3,054 |
2.22% |
|
500 |
2.34% |
|
6.11 |
474 |
2.76% |
|
0.16 |
| 41 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,745 |
2.72% |
|
631 |
2.96% |
|
5.94 |
402 |
2.34% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c7m2_barge |
8,558 |
6.21% |
|
1,452 |
6.81% |
|
5.89 |
1,168 |
6.79% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
35 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
5.83 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 44 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
564 |
0.41% |
|
97 |
0.45% |
|
5.81 |
65 |
0.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
897 |
0.65% |
|
157 |
0.74% |
|
5.71 |
111 |
0.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
c1m2_streets |
5,340 |
3.88% |
|
939 |
4.40% |
|
5.69 |
757 |
4.40% |
|
0.14 |
| 47 |
c5m3_cemetery |
5,031 |
3.65% |
|
885 |
4.15% |
|
5.68 |
486 |
2.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c12m5_cornfield |
551 |
0.40% |
|
97 |
0.45% |
|
5.68 |
68 |
0.40% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
391 |
0.28% |
|
69 |
0.32% |
|
5.67 |
36 |
0.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
c10m1_caves |
2,139 |
1.55% |
|
379 |
1.78% |
|
5.64 |
311 |
1.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 51 |
c2m1_highway |
1,535 |
1.11% |
|
273 |
1.28% |
|
5.62 |
218 |
1.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,741 |
1.99% |
|
491 |
2.30% |
|
5.58 |
276 |
1.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,303 |
2.40% |
|
601 |
2.82% |
|
5.50 |
402 |
2.34% |
|
0.12 |
| 54 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,216 |
0.88% |
|
221 |
1.04% |
|
5.50 |
178 |
1.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 55 |
c11m2_offices |
866 |
0.63% |
|
160 |
0.75% |
|
5.41 |
100 |
0.58% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,756 |
2.00% |
|
512 |
2.40% |
|
5.38 |
375 |
2.18% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
274 |
0.20% |
|
51 |
0.24% |
|
5.37 |
34 |
0.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 58 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
173 |
0.13% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
5.24 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 59 |
nmrm1_apartment |
543 |
0.39% |
|
104 |
0.49% |
|
5.22 |
87 |
0.51% |
|
0.16 |
| 60 |
c11m3_garage |
940 |
0.68% |
|
186 |
0.87% |
|
5.05 |
113 |
0.66% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
PR2_Park_F |
308 |
0.22% |
|
62 |
0.29% |
|
4.97 |
54 |
0.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 62 |
dkr_m1_motel |
342 |
0.25% |
|
69 |
0.32% |
|
4.96 |
51 |
0.30% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
c6m3_port |
1,104 |
0.80% |
|
223 |
1.05% |
|
4.95 |
160 |
0.93% |
|
0.14 |
| 64 |
c3m2_swamp |
140 |
0.10% |
|
29 |
0.14% |
|
4.83 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 65 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,206 |
0.88% |
|
252 |
1.18% |
|
4.79 |
148 |
0.86% |
|
0.12 |
| 66 |
c7m1_docks |
6,260 |
4.54% |
|
1,331 |
6.24% |
|
4.70 |
944 |
5.49% |
|
0.15 |
| 67 |
cwm1_intro |
65 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
4.64 |
10 |
0.06% |
|
0.15 |
| 68 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
180 |
0.13% |
|
39 |
0.18% |
|
4.62 |
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.18 |
| 69 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
305 |
0.22% |
|
68 |
0.32% |
|
4.49 |
37 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 70 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
325 |
0.24% |
|
78 |
0.37% |
|
4.17 |
38 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 71 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
172 |
0.12% |
|
43 |
0.20% |
|
4.00 |
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.19 |
| 72 |
dcr_m2_streets |
65 |
0.05% |
|
17 |
0.08% |
|
3.82 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 73 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
208 |
0.15% |
|
55 |
0.26% |
|
3.78 |
16 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
PR3_Highway_F |
390 |
0.28% |
|
106 |
0.50% |
|
3.68 |
48 |
0.28% |
|
0.12 |
| 75 |
uf4_airfield |
25 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
25.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 76 |
cwm4_building |
23 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
23.00 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 77 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
44 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
22.00 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 78 |
cf_m2_mall |
97 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
19.40 |
18 |
0.10% |
|
0.19 |
| 79 |
cf_m3_evac |
26 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
13.00 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 80 |
cf_m1_town |
77 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
12.83 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 81 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
50 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
12.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
607 |
0.44% |
|
49 |
0.23% |
|
12.39 |
68 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
cwm3_drain |
97 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
12.13 |
13 |
0.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 84 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
68 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
11.33 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 85 |
cwm2_warehouse |
132 |
0.10% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
11.00 |
15 |
0.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 86 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
141 |
0.10% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
10.85 |
16 |
0.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 87 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
365 |
0.26% |
|
36 |
0.17% |
|
10.14 |
43 |
0.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 88 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
474 |
0.34% |
|
47 |
0.22% |
|
10.09 |
32 |
0.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 89 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
10.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 90 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
65 |
0.05% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
1.97 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 91 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 92 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
7 |
0.01% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
0.35 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 93 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
1 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.25 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 94 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
83,538 |
60.65% |
|
302 |
1.42% |
|
276.62 |
7,777 |
45.46% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Ale -' |
2,117 |
1.54% |
|
1,577 |
7.39% |
|
1.34 |
392 |
2.29% |
|
0.19 |
| 3 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
1,869 |
1.36% |
|
645 |
3.02% |
|
2.90 |
323 |
1.89% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
1,594 |
1.16% |
|
474 |
2.22% |
|
3.36 |
240 |
1.40% |
|
0.15 |
| 5 |
M@uro |
1,579 |
1.15% |
|
629 |
2.95% |
|
2.51 |
272 |
1.59% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
1,550 |
1.13% |
|
1,648 |
7.73% |
|
0.94 |
233 |
1.36% |
|
0.15 |
| 7 |
JCヅ |
1,505 |
1.09% |
|
467 |
2.19% |
|
3.22 |
271 |
1.58% |
|
0.18 |
| 8 |
mony |
1,501 |
1.09% |
|
911 |
4.27% |
|
1.65 |
288 |
1.68% |
|
0.19 |
| 9 |
Karkará |
1,387 |
1.01% |
|
315 |
1.48% |
|
4.40 |
281 |
1.64% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
1,238 |
0.90% |
|
245 |
1.15% |
|
5.05 |
177 |
1.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
Camargo |
1,152 |
0.84% |
|
643 |
3.01% |
|
1.79 |
209 |
1.22% |
|
0.18 |
| 12 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
1,137 |
0.83% |
|
283 |
1.33% |
|
4.02 |
230 |
1.34% |
|
0.20 |
| 13 |
beicovski |
1,118 |
0.81% |
|
618 |
2.90% |
|
1.81 |
227 |
1.33% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
S@nt0s |
1,109 |
0.81% |
|
352 |
1.65% |
|
3.15 |
160 |
0.94% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
Vermont |
1,104 |
0.80% |
|
253 |
1.19% |
|
4.36 |
189 |
1.10% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
Sukuna |
1,054 |
0.77% |
|
640 |
3.00% |
|
1.65 |
176 |
1.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
bessias |
1,022 |
0.74% |
|
188 |
0.88% |
|
5.44 |
155 |
0.91% |
|
0.15 |
| 18 |
dodi |
997 |
0.72% |
|
538 |
2.52% |
|
1.85 |
157 |
0.92% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
995 |
0.72% |
|
453 |
2.12% |
|
2.20 |
151 |
0.88% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
977 |
0.71% |
|
734 |
3.44% |
|
1.33 |
156 |
0.91% |
|
0.16 |
| 21 |
Seth |
960 |
0.70% |
|
504 |
2.36% |
|
1.90 |
141 |
0.82% |
|
0.15 |
| 22 |
Gallassi ... |
934 |
0.68% |
|
229 |
1.07% |
|
4.08 |
141 |
0.82% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
Jiganno |
879 |
0.64% |
|
166 |
0.78% |
|
5.30 |
147 |
0.86% |
|
0.17 |
| 24 |
Conerus Serranus |
830 |
0.60% |
|
169 |
0.79% |
|
4.91 |
139 |
0.81% |
|
0.17 |
| 25 |
PipoCa |
705 |
0.51% |
|
350 |
1.64% |
|
2.01 |
120 |
0.70% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
Juju |
682 |
0.50% |
|
95 |
0.45% |
|
7.18 |
137 |
0.80% |
|
0.20 |
| 27 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
681 |
0.49% |
|
103 |
0.48% |
|
6.61 |
100 |
0.58% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
680 |
0.49% |
|
173 |
0.81% |
|
3.93 |
109 |
0.64% |
|
0.16 |
| 29 |
DMelvins |
679 |
0.49% |
|
147 |
0.69% |
|
4.62 |
101 |
0.59% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
.Mart. |
664 |
0.48% |
|
217 |
1.02% |
|
3.06 |
114 |
0.67% |
|
0.17 |
| 31 |
BOT-Hunter |
651 |
0.47% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
50.08 |
178 |
1.04% |
|
0.27 |
| 32 |
Véio do Saco |
650 |
0.47% |
|
68 |
0.32% |
|
9.56 |
155 |
0.91% |
|
0.24 |
| 33 |
jigetus |
551 |
0.40% |
|
466 |
2.18% |
|
1.18 |
83 |
0.49% |
|
0.15 |
| 34 |
BOT-Smoker |
551 |
0.40% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
61.22 |
200 |
1.17% |
|
0.36 |
| 35 |
Colorado™ |
530 |
0.38% |
|
279 |
1.31% |
|
1.90 |
86 |
0.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 36 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
529 |
0.38% |
|
175 |
0.82% |
|
3.02 |
79 |
0.46% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
516 |
0.37% |
|
181 |
0.85% |
|
2.85 |
93 |
0.54% |
|
0.18 |
| 38 |
Carioc4 |
510 |
0.37% |
|
158 |
0.74% |
|
3.23 |
77 |
0.45% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
BOT-Jockey |
492 |
0.36% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
44.73 |
126 |
0.74% |
|
0.26 |
| 40 |
Sanohi |
474 |
0.34% |
|
189 |
0.89% |
|
2.51 |
85 |
0.50% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
shaki |
474 |
0.34% |
|
150 |
0.70% |
|
3.16 |
89 |
0.52% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
peter toshh |
453 |
0.33% |
|
244 |
1.14% |
|
1.86 |
62 |
0.36% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
RAUFO |
449 |
0.33% |
|
134 |
0.63% |
|
3.35 |
81 |
0.47% |
|
0.18 |
| 44 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
448 |
0.33% |
|
92 |
0.43% |
|
4.87 |
78 |
0.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 45 |
Chico Bioca |
447 |
0.32% |
|
87 |
0.41% |
|
5.14 |
85 |
0.50% |
|
0.19 |
| 46 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
438 |
0.32% |
|
287 |
1.35% |
|
1.53 |
95 |
0.56% |
|
0.22 |
| 47 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
437 |
0.32% |
|
158 |
0.74% |
|
2.77 |
77 |
0.45% |
|
0.18 |
| 48 |
BOT-Boomer |
424 |
0.31% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
424.00 |
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
DxTKchorro |
386 |
0.28% |
|
300 |
1.41% |
|
1.29 |
57 |
0.33% |
|
0.15 |
| 50 |
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
380 |
0.28% |
|
154 |
0.72% |
|
2.47 |
45 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]