Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lox |
|
| Location: Perico, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359977974 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 13:23:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,875 | |
| Rank: | 649 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.2500 (11.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0508 (0.0508*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 332.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.9% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lox | 0d 00:45:52h | 2026-11-04 13:25:42 | 229 | 14 | 16.36 | 11 | 0.05 | 0 | 5.5% |
| 2 | Loxbri_7 | 0d 00:27:37h | 2026-07-21 09:52:07 | 86 | 14 | 6.14 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 7.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
11 times | 26.19% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Charger |
11 times | 26.19% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Coach |
6 times | 14.29% | 273 | 5 | 54.60 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
5 times | 11.90% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
3 times | 7.14% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.76% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 4.76% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.38% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 2.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 72 | 22.86% | 4 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 17.14% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 31 | 9.84% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 28 | 8.89% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 6.35% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.71% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 4.44% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 7 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 67 | 102 | 7,272 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 152.2% | 71.3 | 13.4 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 64 | 10 | 1,245 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.6% | 124.5 | 16.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 469 | 58 | 1,478 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.4% | 25.5 | 117.3 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 164 | 8 | 808 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 101.0 | 164.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 9 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 25.8 | 51.0 |
| 6 | 3,026 | 45 | 443 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.5% | 9.8 | 3,026 | |
| 7 | 19 | 14 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.7% | 21.6 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 595 | 35 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 512 | 14 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 42 | 15 | 1,372 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 91.5 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 503 | 22 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 97 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 93 | 18.3% | 59.1% | 22.6% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 20.8% | 64.2% | 15.1% |
| 3 | 23 | 0.0% | 26.1% | 73.9% | |
| 4 | 20 | 0.0% | 95.0% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 80.0% | 6.7% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 6.7% | 46.7% | 46.7% |
| 7 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 44.4% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 52 | 16.51% | 7 | 25.00% | 7.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 4 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 21 | 6.67% | 6 | 21.43% | 3.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 121 | 38.41% | 6 | 21.43% | 20.17 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest | 105 | 33.33% | 8 | 28.57% | 13.13 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | bwm1_climb | 12 | 3.81% | 1 | 3.57% | 12.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 315 | 100.00% | 28 | 11.2500 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0508 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
277 | 87.94% | 1 | 3.57% | 277.00 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | YOTSUBA NAKANO |
6 | 1.90% | 2 | 7.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.59% | 1 | 3.57% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lox

Hunter
Charger
Coach
Smoker
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
Boomer
infected
YOTSUBA NAKANO