Player Information| Player Profile |
|
echambi494 |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:376252084 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 11:07:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,105 | |
| Rank: | 4,734 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.5714 (12.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1477 (0.1477*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 83.0% (83%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
echambi494's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 63 | 2 | 31.50 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 48.86% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 21.59% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 10 | 11.36% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 4 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 94 | 145 | 2,950 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 154.3% | 20.3 | 10.4 | |
| 2 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 145 | 64 | 1,343 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 10 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 24.4% | 61.4% | 14.2% | |
| 2 | 64 | 26.6% | 56.3% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 87 | 98.86% | 5 | 71.43% | 17.40 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 1 | 1.14% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 88 | 100.00% | 7 | 12.5714 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1477 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
echambi494


Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
infected