Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rogue™ |
|
| Location: Paso de los Libres, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:189581185 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:58:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,223 | |
| Rank: | 2,892 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4400 (5.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0956 (0.0956*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.5% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 136 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 72 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rogue™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
5 times | 21.74% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
4 times | 17.39% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
2 times | 8.70% | 106 | 6 | 17.67 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 8.70% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 7 | Charger |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 64 | 47.06% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 17.65% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 16.18% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 2.94% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 125 | 118 | 2,459 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 94.4% | 20.8 | 11.4 | |
| 2 | 55 | 87 | 1,513 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 158.2% | 17.4 | 11.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 152 | 3,790 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 271.4% | 24.9 | 14.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 43 | 6 | 706 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 117.7 | 14.3 |
| 5 | 147 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 177 | 10 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 105 | 10.5% | 81.0% | 8.6% |
| 2 | 91 | 11.0% | 70.3% | 18.7% | |
| 3 | 74 | 10.8% | 64.9% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 29 | 21.32% | 7 | 28.00% | 4.14 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 93 | 68.38% | 5 | 20.00% | 18.60 | 10 | 76.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 9.56% | 8 | 32.00% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.74% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 136 | 100.00% | 25 | 5.4400 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0956 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rogue™


Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Spitter
Nick
Coach
Charger
infected
DIPPER
Pusheen
Fee