Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
63,529 |
| Rank: |
55 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.73 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.8376 (4.84*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1345 (0.1345*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
81.47 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
19.8% (20%*) |
| Headshots: |
3,434 (3,434*) |
| Kills: |
25,523 (25,523*) |
| Deaths: |
5,276 (5,276*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
133 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
15 (15*) |
Snark!'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Commander of the Army
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1977 (21%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Snark! |
5d 09:48:44h |
2026-10-28 20:37:50 |
21,723 |
4,402 |
4.93 |
2,882 |
0.13 |
0 |
19.5% |
| 2 |
ASUS |
0d 15:34:01h |
2026-10-08 18:08:26 |
2,258 |
546 |
4.14 |
346 |
0.15 |
0 |
20.2% |
| 3 |
Soldado Besta |
0d 00:08:48h |
2026-09-30 18:44:30 |
35 |
0 |
35.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
14.1% |
| 4 |
ASUStado |
0d 02:53:36h |
2026-09-18 18:33:08 |
383 |
97 |
3.95 |
54 |
0.14 |
0 |
19.8% |
| 5 |
Donnie darko |
0d 01:28:38h |
2026-08-18 17:26:16 |
207 |
53 |
3.91 |
39 |
0.19 |
0 |
21.0% |
| 6 |
B de Imbecil |
0d 03:20:48h |
2026-01-30 18:54:00 |
489 |
101 |
4.84 |
59 |
0.12 |
0 |
36.3% |
| 7 |
matheus.boxe |
0d 01:59:39h |
2026-01-22 18:15:09 |
396 |
59 |
6.71 |
49 |
0.12 |
0 |
16.4% |
| 8 |
Corey_Taylor |
0d 00:17:28h |
2026-01-21 16:07:02 |
32 |
17 |
1.88 |
5 |
0.16 |
0 |
36.2% |
| 9 |
na |
0d 00:01:00h |
2026-01-20 17:18:16 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
3,325 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
2,914 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,229 times |
7,374 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
971 times |
2,913 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
831 times |
20,775 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
826 times |
2,478 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
726 times |
4,356 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
717 times |
3,585 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
470 times |
470 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
465 times |
1,395 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
452 times |
452 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
412 times |
412 |
| 13 |
Friendly Fire |
296 times |
-888 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
261 times |
783 |
| 15 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
206 times |
1,236 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
94 times |
470 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
88 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
66 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
63 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
53 times |
265 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
36 times |
-180 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
32 times |
96 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
19 times |
57 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
12 times |
60 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
11 times |
110 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
2 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,007 times |
32.03% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
933 times |
29.68% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,430 times |
34.20% |
|
385 |
1,872 |
0.21 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,862 times |
26.21% |
|
90 |
1,007 |
0.09 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
841 times |
11.84% |
|
62 |
678 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
634 times |
8.92% |
|
14 |
451 |
0.03 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
442 times |
6.22% |
|
66 |
249 |
0.27 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
243 times |
3.42% |
|
13 |
101 |
0.13 |
| 7 |
Nick |
86 times |
1.21% |
|
3,880 |
129 |
30.08 |
| 8 |
Coach |
83 times |
1.17% |
|
3,592 |
134 |
26.81 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
75 times |
1.06% |
|
3,117 |
119 |
26.19 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
74 times |
1.04% |
|
3,895 |
118 |
33.01 |
| 11 |
Francis |
69 times |
0.97% |
|
2,576 |
99 |
26.02 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
64 times |
0.90% |
|
2,604 |
88 |
29.59 |
| 13 |
Bill |
64 times |
0.90% |
|
2,508 |
100 |
25.08 |
| 14 |
Louis |
62 times |
0.87% |
|
2,463 |
115 |
21.42 |
| 15 |
Tank |
59 times |
0.83% |
|
257 |
16 |
16.06 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
5,076 |
19.89% |
|
728 |
21.20% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
2,489 |
9.75% |
|
353 |
10.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,925 |
7.54% |
|
211 |
6.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 4 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,759 |
6.89% |
|
204 |
5.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
1,712 |
6.71% |
|
503 |
14.65% |
|
0.29 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
1,698 |
6.65% |
|
147 |
4.28% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
1,290 |
5.05% |
|
398 |
11.59% |
|
0.31 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
1,186 |
4.65% |
|
7 |
0.20% |
|
0.01 |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,161 |
4.55% |
|
170 |
4.95% |
|
0.15 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
1,073 |
4.20% |
|
123 |
3.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
1,063 |
4.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
865 |
3.39% |
|
197 |
5.74% |
|
0.23 |
| 13 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
772 |
3.02% |
|
60 |
1.75% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
532 |
2.08% |
|
44 |
1.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
340 |
1.33% |
|
79 |
2.30% |
|
0.23 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
340 |
1.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Machete |
1.50 |
278 |
1.09% |
|
26 |
0.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
272 |
1.07% |
|
77 |
2.24% |
|
0.28 |
| 19 |
 |
1.30 |
183 |
0.72% |
|
27 |
0.79% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
123 |
0.48% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
114 |
0.45% |
|
16 |
0.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
114 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
2.00 |
110 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
108 |
0.42% |
|
17 |
0.50% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
89 |
0.35% |
|
8 |
0.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
78 |
0.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
74 |
0.29% |
|
5 |
0.15% |
|
0.07 |
| 28 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
71 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
66 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
62 |
0.24% |
|
8 |
0.23% |
|
0.13 |
| 31 |
 |
3.00 |
61 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
42 |
0.16% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.02 |
| 33 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
39 |
0.15% |
|
4 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
36 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
33 |
0.13% |
|
7 |
0.20% |
|
0.21 |
| 36 |
 |
1.50 |
32 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
32 |
0.13% |
|
4 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
M60 |
1.00 |
30 |
0.12% |
|
7 |
0.20% |
|
0.23 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
30 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
16 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
14 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
14 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
3.00 |
13 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Knife |
1.50 |
12 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
12 |
0.05% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
11 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
11 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
8 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Francis |
1.00 |
8 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
 |
2.00 |
7 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 51 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Melee |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
45,340 |
5,706 |
397,741 |
214 |
748 |
748.0000 |
12.6% |
69.7 |
60.6 |
| 2 |
 |
8,065 |
9,214 |
179,193 |
0 |
371 |
371.0000 |
114.2% |
19.4 |
21.7 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
6,261 |
5,513 |
137,568 |
0 |
287 |
287.0000 |
88.1% |
25.0 |
21.8 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
35,060 |
3,849 |
116,081 |
101 |
259 |
259.0000 |
11.0% |
30.2 |
135.4 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
7,140 |
1,324 |
113,521 |
60 |
210 |
210.0000 |
18.5% |
85.7 |
34.0 |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
5,233 |
920 |
120,445 |
57 |
186 |
186.0000 |
17.6% |
130.9 |
28.1 |
| 7 |
 |
26,807 |
6,563 |
150,283 |
60 |
186 |
186.0000 |
24.5% |
22.9 |
144.1 |
| 8 |
 |
11,170 |
3,189 |
140,072 |
46 |
141 |
141.0000 |
28.5% |
43.9 |
79.2 |
| 9 |
 |
4,263 |
668 |
83,365 |
49 |
139 |
139.0000 |
15.7% |
124.8 |
30.7 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
4,486 |
523 |
29,458 |
20 |
67 |
67.0000 |
11.7% |
56.3 |
67.0 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,387 |
1,290 |
34,397 |
11 |
34 |
34.0000 |
29.4% |
26.7 |
129.0 |
| 12 |
 |
408 |
384 |
8,585 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
94.1% |
22.4 |
15.7 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
9,381 |
2,478 |
20,969 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
26.4% |
8.5 |
375.2 |
| 14 |
 |
6,954 |
171 |
5,908 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
2.5% |
34.5 |
409.1 |
| 15 |
Chrome Shotgun |
208 |
149 |
4,104 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
71.6% |
27.5 |
12.2 |
| 16 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
245 |
35 |
9,126 |
4 |
16 |
16.0000 |
14.3% |
260.7 |
15.3 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
95 |
15 |
4,059 |
5 |
11 |
11.0000 |
15.8% |
270.6 |
8.6 |
| 18 |
 |
16,393 |
549 |
5,490 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
3.3% |
10.0 |
1,821 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
934 |
101 |
3,878 |
1 |
7 |
7.0000 |
10.8% |
38.4 |
133.4 |
| 20 |
 |
14,683 |
959 |
4,961 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
6.5% |
5.2 |
3,671 |
| 21 |
 |
1,477 |
495 |
15,835 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
33.5% |
32.0 |
738.5 |
| 22 |
 |
188 |
144 |
376 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
76.6% |
2.6 |
188.0 |
| 23 |
Jockey's Claws |
7,965 |
245 |
592 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
3.1% |
2.4 |
7,965 |
| 24 |
 |
8,039 |
181 |
814 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
2.3% |
4.5 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]