Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lixoso |
|
| Location: Osasco, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37393482 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 15:50:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:05:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,542 | |
| Rank: | 162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.7239 (5.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1007 (0.1007*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 63.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 215 (215*) | |
| Kills: | 2,135 (2,135*) | |
| Deaths: | 373 (373*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lixoso's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 115 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 215 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 166 times | 498 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 151 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 95 times | 285 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 78 times | 78 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 78 times | 468 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 60 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 46 times | 138 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 39 times | 234 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 37 times | 37 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 30 times | 750 |
| 12 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 25 times | 250 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 23 times | 115 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 10 times | 50 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 8 times | 0 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 21 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 22 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 24 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 47 times | -282 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 45 times | -1125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 34 times | -204 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
117 times | 31.97% | 7 | 119 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Charger |
104 times | 28.42% | 16 | 100 | 0.16 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
45 times | 12.30% | 0 | 45 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
41 times | 11.20% | 2 | 39 | 0.05 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
21 times | 5.74% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
8 times | 2.19% | 620 | 12 | 51.67 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
6 times | 1.64% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Nick |
5 times | 1.37% | 305 | 5 | 61.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
5 times | 1.37% | 301 | 5 | 60.20 | |
| 10 | Francis |
4 times | 1.09% | 368 | 10 | 36.80 | |
| 11 | Bill |
3 times | 0.82% | 170 | 3 | 56.67 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
2 times | 0.55% | 164 | 2 | 82.00 | |
| 13 | Tank |
2 times | 0.55% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Rochelle |
2 times | 0.55% | 118 | 3 | 39.33 | |
| 15 | Louis |
1 times | 0.27% | 59 | 5 | 11.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,012 | 47.40% | 105 | 48.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 382 | 17.89% | 47 | 21.86% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 188 | 8.81% | 16 | 7.44% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 165 | 7.73% | 15 | 6.98% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 4.12% | 5 | 2.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 82 | 3.84% | 9 | 4.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 59 | 2.76% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 55 | 2.58% | 9 | 4.19% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 15 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 12 | 0.56% | 4 | 1.86% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.47% | 1.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,287 | 1,640 | 188,279 | 72 | 259 | 259.0000 | 31.0% | 114.8 | 20.4 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 2,533 | 616 | 69,741 | 30 | 96 | 96.0000 | 24.3% | 113.2 | 26.4 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 375 | 139 | 24,068 | 3 | 26 | 26.0000 | 37.1% | 173.2 | 14.4 |
| 4 | Magnum | 750 | 185 | 13,752 | 5 | 20 | 20.0000 | 24.7% | 74.3 | 37.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 530 | 468 | 11,567 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 88.3% | 24.7 | 33.1 |
| 6 | 162 | 189 | 4,227 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 116.7% | 22.4 | 13.5 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 109 | 2,740 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 76.2% | 25.1 | 17.9 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2,265 | 189 | 1,643 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 8.7 | 1,133 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 2 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 121.5 | 9.0 |
| 10 | 17 | 9 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.9% | 33.9 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 3,200 | 26 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 10.7 | 3,200 | |
| 12 | 64 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 6,157 | 53 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | AK-47 | 14 | 3 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 4,274 | 48 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 2,231 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 3.6 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,346 | 9.4% | 79.5% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 498 | 9.0% | 79.9% | 11.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 322 | 11.5% | 62.7% | 25.8% |
| 4 | Magnum | 147 | 6.8% | 81.0% | 12.2% |
| 5 | 123 | 11.4% | 69.1% | 19.5% | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 119 | 4.2% | 82.4% | 13.4% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 5.6% | 70.8% | 23.6% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 70 | 11.4% | 78.6% | 10.0% |
| 9 | 35 | 11.4% | 34.3% | 54.3% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 33 | 21.2% | 66.7% | 12.1% |
| 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 102 | 4.78% | 11 | 2.95% | 9.27 | 9 | 4.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 122 | 5.71% | 15 | 4.02% | 8.13 | 7 | 3.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 191 | 8.95% | 24 | 6.43% | 7.96 | 25 | 11.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 203 | 9.51% | 26 | 6.97% | 7.81 | 9 | 4.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 62 | 2.90% | 1 | 0.27% | 62.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 254 | 11.90% | 38 | 10.19% | 6.68 | 19 | 8.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 161 | 7.54% | 26 | 6.97% | 6.19 | 12 | 5.58% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 65 | 3.04% | 11 | 2.95% | 5.91 | 10 | 4.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 260 | 12.18% | 49 | 13.14% | 5.31 | 26 | 12.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 65 | 3.04% | 13 | 3.49% | 5.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 45 | 2.11% | 10 | 2.68% | 4.50 | 7 | 3.26% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 176 | 8.24% | 40 | 10.72% | 4.40 | 14 | 6.51% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 151 | 7.07% | 36 | 9.65% | 4.19 | 18 | 8.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c7m1_docks | 79 | 3.70% | 24 | 6.43% | 3.29 | 12 | 5.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 1.87% | 14 | 3.75% | 2.86 | 4 | 1.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 59 | 2.76% | 5 | 1.34% | 11.80 | 8 | 3.72% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | c4m1_milltown_a | 96 | 4.50% | 9 | 2.41% | 10.67 | 15 | 6.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 0.05% | 4 | 1.07% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c11m2_offices | 2 | 0.09% | 9 | 2.41% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 0.05% | 5 | 1.34% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,135 | 100.00% | 373 | 5.7239 | 215 | 100.00% | 0.1007 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,618 | 75.78% | 4 | 1.07% | 404.50 | 96 | 46.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
31 | 1.45% | 12 | 3.22% | 2.58 | 8 | 3.90% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | peter toshh |
30 | 1.41% | 36 | 9.65% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | mony |
25 | 1.17% | 29 | 7.77% | 0.86 | 6 | 2.93% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
22 | 1.03% | 4 | 1.07% | 5.50 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | dodi |
21 | 0.98% | 17 | 4.56% | 1.24 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
19 | 0.89% | 6 | 1.61% | 3.17 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | REI DO CERRADO |
18 | 0.84% | 30 | 8.04% | 0.60 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.39 | |||
| 9 | Snark! |
18 | 0.84% | 7 | 1.88% | 2.57 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.39 | |||
| 10 | JCヅ |
15 | 0.70% | 11 | 2.95% | 1.36 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Conerus Serranus |
15 | 0.70% | 10 | 2.68% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | bessias |
15 | 0.70% | 7 | 1.88% | 2.14 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
13 | 0.61% | 8 | 2.14% | 1.63 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | DMelvins |
13 | 0.61% | 6 | 1.61% | 2.17 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.23 | |||
| 15 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
12 | 0.56% | 22 | 5.90% | 0.55 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Seth |
11 | 0.52% | 11 | 2.95% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | Malk |
11 | 0.52% | 10 | 2.68% | 1.10 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
11 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | mornin_s2x |
11 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
10 | 0.47% | 4 | 1.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | RAUFO |
10 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | slipknot corey taylor |
9 | 0.42% | 6 | 1.61% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 23 | tt_rck |
9 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.80% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | Cadu Maverick |
9 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
8 | 0.37% | 6 | 1.61% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | Legion |
8 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 28 | Colorado™ |
7 | 0.33% | 5 | 1.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Rique5k |
7 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.80% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
6 | 0.28% | 15 | 4.02% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | jigetus |
6 | 0.28% | 8 | 2.14% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | fable bixo do pântano |
6 | 0.28% | 7 | 1.88% | 0.86 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Samt™ |
6 | 0.28% | 6 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | .Mart. |
6 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | ♛LOCKDOWN♛ |
6 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | nzk #nM! |
5 | 0.23% | 6 | 1.61% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | PipoCa |
5 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
5 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lixoso


Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Hunter
Nick
Coach
Francis
Bill
Zoey
Tank
Rochelle
Louis
infected
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
mornin_s2x
Legion
fable bixo do pântano