Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zM |
|
| Location: Orleans, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88418869 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 12:01:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:41:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,475 | |
| Rank: | 150 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5698 (5.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 218 (218*) | |
| Kills: | 2,473 (2,473*) | |
| Deaths: | 444 (444*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | zM | 0d 12:10:16h | 2026-09-27 14:18:50 | 2,250 | 391 | 5.75 | 183 | 0.08 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 2 | 8) | 0d 01:08:54h | 2026-08-01 17:26:05 | 194 | 35 | 5.54 | 31 | 0.16 | 0 | 21.3% |
| 3 | nandu | 0d 00:22:30h | 2025-08-24 20:25:30 | 29 | 18 | 1.61 | 4 | 0.14 | 0 | 17.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 275 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 229 times | 687 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 216 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 147 times | 441 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 97 times | 97 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 92 times | 92 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 92 times | 552 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 90 times | 90 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 80 times | 480 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 43 times | 129 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 40 times | 200 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 36 times | 900 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 36 times | 216 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 27 times | 81 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 20 times | 0 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 19 times | -57 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 15 times | 75 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 11 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 23 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 24 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 87 times | -522 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 58 times | -1450 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 58 times | -348 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
124 times | 27.68% | 17 | 121 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Charger |
99 times | 22.10% | 12 | 99 | 0.12 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
56 times | 12.50% | 3 | 54 | 0.06 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
47 times | 10.49% | 0 | 46 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
45 times | 10.04% | 1 | 42 | 0.02 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
27 times | 6.03% | 3 | 24 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Louis |
9 times | 2.01% | 485 | 12 | 40.42 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
7 times | 1.56% | 374 | 6 | 62.33 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
6 times | 1.34% | 307 | 8 | 38.38 | |
| 10 | Nick |
6 times | 1.34% | 241 | 11 | 21.91 | |
| 11 | Francis |
5 times | 1.12% | 114 | 4 | 28.50 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
5 times | 1.12% | 368 | 7 | 52.57 | |
| 13 | Coach |
5 times | 1.12% | 310 | 6 | 51.67 | |
| 14 | Bill |
5 times | 1.12% | 238 | 4 | 59.50 | |
| 15 | Tank |
1 times | 0.22% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 558 | 22.56% | 50 | 22.94% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 380 | 15.37% | 19 | 8.72% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 338 | 13.67% | 37 | 16.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 303 | 12.25% | 29 | 13.30% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 211 | 8.53% | 25 | 11.47% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 110 | 4.45% | 9 | 4.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 109 | 4.41% | 20 | 9.17% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 109 | 4.41% | 8 | 3.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 43 | 1.74% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 41 | 1.66% | 5 | 2.29% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 41 | 1.66% | 6 | 2.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 37 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 27 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.10 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 17 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 11 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.17 | ||
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,448 | 3,462 | 81,121 | 0 | 157 | 157.0000 | 141.4% | 23.4 | 15.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 4,344 | 825 | 58,700 | 19 | 110 | 110.0000 | 19.0% | 71.2 | 39.5 |
| 3 | 1,257 | 2,002 | 37,844 | 0 | 85 | 85.0000 | 159.3% | 18.9 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 939 | 1,350 | 34,760 | 0 | 84 | 84.0000 | 143.8% | 25.7 | 11.2 |
| 5 | 1,785 | 473 | 51,722 | 18 | 84 | 84.0000 | 26.5% | 109.3 | 21.3 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1,092 | 312 | 31,222 | 8 | 34 | 34.0000 | 28.6% | 100.1 | 32.1 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1,905 | 309 | 17,802 | 7 | 31 | 31.0000 | 16.2% | 57.6 | 61.5 |
| 8 | Magnum | 490 | 145 | 12,010 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 29.6% | 82.8 | 28.8 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,636 | 212 | 5,316 | 2 | 14 | 14.0000 | 13.0% | 25.1 | 116.9 |
| 10 | 1,723 | 417 | 9,244 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 24.2% | 22.2 | 132.5 | |
| 11 | 162 | 179 | 3,529 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 110.5% | 19.7 | 18.0 | |
| 12 | 349 | 93 | 3,702 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 26.6% | 39.8 | 43.6 | |
| 13 | 21,607 | 268 | 1,848 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.2% | 6.9 | 10,804 | |
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 12 | 4 | 516 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 129.0 | 12.0 |
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 179 | 46 | 1,121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.7% | 24.4 | 179.0 |
| 16 | 1,435 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 1,816 | 20 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 19 | 9 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.4% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 2,781 | 66 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 22 | Charger's Claws | 1,189 | 133 | 1,126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.2% | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| 23 | 3,904 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 2,747 | 14.7% | 65.9% | 19.3% |
| 2 | 1,538 | 14.4% | 63.5% | 22.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,016 | 14.2% | 65.0% | 20.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 673 | 13.4% | 68.4% | 18.3% |
| 5 | 359 | 13.9% | 66.9% | 19.2% | |
| 6 | 350 | 18.3% | 58.6% | 23.1% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 272 | 10.7% | 71.3% | 18.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 256 | 12.1% | 73.0% | 14.8% |
| 9 | 223 | 13.0% | 66.8% | 20.2% | |
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 151 | 15.2% | 51.7% | 33.1% |
| 11 | 132 | 13.6% | 67.4% | 18.9% | |
| 12 | Magnum | 118 | 8.5% | 72.9% | 18.6% |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 89 | 10.1% | 59.6% | 30.3% |
| 14 | 80 | 16.3% | 60.0% | 23.8% | |
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 40 | 10.0% | 47.5% | 42.5% |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 29 | 10.3% | 75.9% | 13.8% |
| 17 | 12 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 131 | 5.30% | 14 | 3.15% | 9.36 | 9 | 4.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 184 | 7.44% | 20 | 4.50% | 9.20 | 15 | 6.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 34 | 1.37% | 4 | 0.90% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 132 | 5.34% | 16 | 3.60% | 8.25 | 16 | 7.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c14m2_lighthouse | 64 | 2.59% | 1 | 0.23% | 64.00 | 7 | 3.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 108 | 4.37% | 2 | 0.45% | 54.00 | 19 | 8.72% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 284 | 11.48% | 49 | 11.04% | 5.80 | 30 | 13.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 127 | 5.14% | 24 | 5.41% | 5.29 | 7 | 3.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c10m2_drainage | 105 | 4.25% | 20 | 4.50% | 5.25 | 11 | 5.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 45 | 1.82% | 9 | 2.03% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c8m1_apartment | 48 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 28 | 1.13% | 6 | 1.35% | 4.67 | 4 | 1.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 185 | 7.48% | 41 | 9.23% | 4.51 | 12 | 5.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c14m1_junkyard | 58 | 2.35% | 13 | 2.93% | 4.46 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c3m2_swamp | 70 | 2.83% | 16 | 3.60% | 4.38 | 9 | 4.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c10m1_caves | 93 | 3.76% | 22 | 4.95% | 4.23 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 76 | 3.07% | 18 | 4.05% | 4.22 | 8 | 3.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | c7m2_barge | 184 | 7.44% | 44 | 9.91% | 4.18 | 22 | 10.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | c11m5_runway | 3 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c4m4_milltown_b | 29 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.23% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c1m4_atrium | 22 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | c8m3_sewers | 21 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | c8m2_subway | 29 | 1.17% | 12 | 2.70% | 2.42 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c7m1_docks | 136 | 5.50% | 62 | 13.96% | 2.19 | 10 | 4.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c6m2_bedlam | 59 | 2.39% | 28 | 6.31% | 2.11 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | c13m2_southpinestream | 19 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.23% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | c4m1_milltown_a | 108 | 4.37% | 7 | 1.58% | 15.43 | 5 | 2.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | c3m1_plankcountry | 29 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.45% | 14.50 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | c1m1_hotel | 30 | 1.21% | 3 | 0.68% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | c2m5_concert | 20 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.45% | 10.00 | 3 | 1.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 12 | 0.49% | 7 | 1.58% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,473 | 100.00% | 444 | 5.5698 | 218 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,729 | 69.92% | 5 | 1.13% | 345.80 | 152 | 71.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Karkará |
34 | 1.37% | 10 | 2.25% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
25 | 1.01% | 15 | 3.38% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | mony |
24 | 0.97% | 20 | 4.50% | 1.20 | 7 | 3.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Vermont |
24 | 0.97% | 9 | 2.03% | 2.67 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | REI DO CERRADO |
22 | 0.89% | 27 | 6.08% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
22 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.68% | 7.33 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
19 | 0.77% | 19 | 4.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dodi |
18 | 0.73% | 11 | 2.48% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | shaki |
18 | 0.73% | 7 | 1.58% | 2.57 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | S@nt0s |
16 | 0.65% | 13 | 2.93% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Ale -' |
15 | 0.61% | 14 | 3.15% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Boomer |
15 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Hunter |
15 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
14 | 0.57% | 5 | 1.13% | 2.80 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
14 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.45% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | beicovski |
12 | 0.49% | 19 | 4.28% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jigetus |
12 | 0.49% | 8 | 1.80% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | Hope |
12 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | Onça Pintuda |
12 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | Sukuna |
11 | 0.44% | 17 | 3.83% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | PipoCa |
11 | 0.44% | 10 | 2.25% | 1.10 | 4 | 1.88% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | .Mart. |
11 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.45% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | RAUFO |
11 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.45% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
11 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.23% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
10 | 0.40% | 16 | 3.60% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | peter toshh |
10 | 0.40% | 11 | 2.48% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Hayai 速い |
10 | 0.40% | 11 | 2.48% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
10 | 0.40% | 8 | 1.80% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
10 | 0.40% | 7 | 1.58% | 1.43 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | bessias |
10 | 0.40% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | Shinjx |
10 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.23% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Conerus Serranus |
9 | 0.36% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | JCヅ |
9 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.90% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Techhex |
9 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Nogueira |
9 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | AUSTIN ® |
8 | 0.32% | 10 | 2.25% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | FRIO |
8 | 0.32% | 7 | 1.58% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
8 | 0.32% | 6 | 1.35% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Juju |
8 | 0.32% | 4 | 0.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | DMelvins |
8 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.45% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 43 | M@uro |
7 | 0.28% | 7 | 1.58% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
7 | 0.28% | 5 | 1.13% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
7 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.90% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Camargo |
7 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.68% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | souL' |
7 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | DxTKchorro |
6 | 0.24% | 7 | 1.58% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
6 | 0.24% | 5 | 1.13% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Seth |
6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zM

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Louis
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
Tank
infected
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Vermont
Hope